| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 70215 | 87 | 87 | 256 | 630 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.89 | 9.57 | 9.57 | 9.09 | 8.77 |
| Winrate | 49.86% | 42.53% | 42.53% | 42.58% | 45.24% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.11 | 0.79 | 0.79 | 0.78 | 1.01 |
| Udělené poškození | 1157.03 | 1544 | 1545.0 | 1516.86 | 1402.52 |
| Obrana základny | 0.49 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.02 | 0.33 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 681.13 | 688 | 688.0 | 713.0 | 720.0 |
| WN8 | 1423 | 1279 | 1249 | 1349 | 1420 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8 | 17 | 200 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.32 |
| Winrate | 12.5% | 41.18% | 56.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.25 | 1.41 | 0.93 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1190 | 786 | 759 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.63 | 2.88 | 0.98 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 279 | 541 | 635 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.75 | 8.06 | 8.14 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2546 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4250.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1842 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4442.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 587 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1019.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 536 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 372.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1563 | 8 | 27 | 29.63% | 875.0 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 139 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2341 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1263.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1395 | 4 | 6 | 66.67% | 1053.0 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2412 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1635.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1671 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1590.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1492 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 933.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1507 | 6 | 15 | 40.0% | 1573.0 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1467 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1619.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 2419 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2214.0 |
| Husarz | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1709 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3077.0 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2142 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1537.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 526 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 295.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 546 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 891.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1721 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 1199.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2471 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 2202.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2277 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2379.0 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 467 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 524.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1055 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 710.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Viking_1961][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Viking_1961.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 594 | 646 | 71 | 54.93% | 1092.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1124 | 713 | 93 | 45.16% | 1278.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 395 | 487 | 51 | 50.98% | 1014.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1585 | 858 | 308 | 55.52% | 1744.4 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 385 | 423 | 10 | 50.0% | 1284.1 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1704 | 494 | 14 | 14.29% | 1092.0 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 711 | 615 | 18 | 55.56% | 1778.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1198 | 707 | 145 | 53.79% | 1409.8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 961 | 602 | 31 | 29.03% | 1523.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 680 | 647 | 81 | 46.91% | 1064.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 553 | 522 | 33 | 45.45% | 1167.9 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 88 | 45 | 2 | 0.0% | 7.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1242 | 766 | 316 | 50.0% | 1442.2 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 975 | 623 | 8 | 25.0% | 1379.4 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1244 | 659 | 23 | 47.83% | 788.9 |
| 121 | 10 | 1600 | 670 | 67 | 40.3% | 1221.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 911 | 708 | 161 | 52.8% | 1788.8 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 190 | 319 | 5 | 40.0% | 686.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 675 | 524 | 123 | 50.41% | 843.7 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1038 | 746 | 153 | 50.33% | 1361.0 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1276 | 635 | 3 | 33.33% | 1911.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 742 | 509 | 576 | 51.39% | 1420.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 463 | 589 | 124 | 50.0% | 1273.3 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 563 | 635 | 94 | 55.32% | 1273.2 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 828 | 667 | 136 | 44.12% | 1195.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1433 | 910 | 15 | 46.67% | 1743.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1732 | 741 | 669 | 48.88% | 1414.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2027 | 711 | 158 | 47.47% | 1381.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 714 | 606 | 69 | 43.48% | 1006.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 623 | 618 | 125 | 44.8% | 1301.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1910 | 780 | 19 | 36.84% | 1638.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 960 | 627 | 83 | 40.96% | 905.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 840 | 637 | 207 | 45.41% | 1416.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2646 | 962 | 4 | 25.0% | 1504.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1585 | 825 | 7 | 71.43% | 1308.4 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1983 | 883 | 6 | 50.0% | 1441.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1550 | 682 | 32 | 40.63% | 990.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 891 | 696 | 229 | 46.72% | 1351.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 732 | 613 | 80 | 47.5% | 1171.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1237 | 387 | 4 | 0.0% | 1009.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1808 | 717 | 20 | 40.0% | 1222.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 254 | 469 | 2 | 100.0% | 803.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 451 | 484 | 38 | 52.63% | 1339.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 774 | 569 | 242 | 52.89% | 1364.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1655 | 713 | 69 | 42.03% | 1052.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1491 | 710 | 98 | 39.8% | 1140.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 712 | 731 | 164 | 58.54% | 1406.0 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 922 | 721 | 516 | 55.81% | 1507.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 416 | 462 | 25 | 40.0% | 1153.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1408 | 719 | 328 | 53.05% | 1644.1 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1607 | 773 | 15 | 46.67% | 1394.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 719 | 618 | 77 | 48.05% | 1412.6 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1450 | 857 | 13 | 53.85% | 1998.5 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 374 | 347 | 95 | 50.53% | 838.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 1710 | 728 | 71 | 40.85% | 1262.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1002 | 678 | 884 | 47.96% | 1345.4 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1836 | 812 | 2 | 50.0% | 1529.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 755 | 537 | 138 | 47.1% | 1296.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 549 | 476 | 19 | 26.32% | 908.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1362 | 761 | 278 | 52.52% | 1256.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1403 | 751 | 121 | 53.72% | 1551.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1710 | 721 | 784 | 46.56% | 1331.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1584 | 688 | 252 | 50.0% | 1425.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1924 | 706 | 823 | 47.39% | 1443.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2073 | 728 | 35 | 45.71% | 1368.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1216 | 649 | 5 | 40.0% | 1182.7 |
| T14 | 5 | 300 | 289 | 54 | 37.04% | 330.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 179 | 583 | 2 | 50.0% | 769.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1051 | 700 | 119 | 51.26% | 1152.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 48 | 188 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 157 | 245 | 3 | 33.33% | 300.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 905 | 720 | 103 | 51.46% | 1653.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 713 | 675 | 83 | 67.47% | 1521.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1563 | 794 | 264 | 55.3% | 1644.6 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 154 | 219 | 2 | 50.0% | 344.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 998 | 652 | 86 | 44.19% | 949.1 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2167 | 679 | 14 | 35.71% | 1124.9 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 870 | 540 | 143 | 51.05% | 1361.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1697 | 701 | 131 | 46.56% | 1239.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 961 | 636 | 141 | 45.39% | 1201.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 989 | 633 | 293 | 46.76% | 1085.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 942 | 702 | 177 | 55.93% | 1333.9 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 781 | 550 | 6 | 33.33% | 607.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1893 | 743 | 273 | 46.15% | 1557.5 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1139 | 583 | 25 | 40.0% | 659.4 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2000 | 768 | 103 | 53.4% | 1584.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 168 | 377 | 111 | 45.05% | 736.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 408 | 425 | 149 | 53.69% | 1123.0 |
| 113 | 10 | 1305 | 660 | 43 | 44.19% | 923.2 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1195 | 687 | 69 | 42.03% | 1065.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 96 | 290 | 4 | 75.0% | 391.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1545 | 823 | 18 | 55.56% | 1047.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1801 | 681 | 122 | 43.44% | 1271.9 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1853 | 620 | 31 | 25.81% | 939.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1076 | 736 | 348 | 54.31% | 1514.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 771 | 742 | 53 | 56.6% | 1979.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 840 | 664 | 315 | 46.98% | 1249.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1813 | 978 | 50 | 62.0% | 1920.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1159 | 774 | 102 | 48.04% | 1419.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 390 | 499 | 9 | 55.56% | 1689.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 264 | 451 | 47 | 46.81% | 772.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 978 | 679 | 87 | 47.13% | 1411.1 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 213 | 413 | 4 | 25.0% | 493.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 176 | 308 | 5 | 60.0% | 566.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 147 | 346 | 2 | 50.0% | 601.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 324 | 546 | 3 | 100.0% | 1038.7 |
| T77 | 8 | 1498 | 891 | 3 | 66.67% | 1991.8 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 698 | 661 | 343 | 51.6% | 1408.7 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1895 | 791 | 88 | 54.55% | 1667.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 326 | 364 | 9 | 44.44% | 361.6 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1215 | 625 | 188 | 44.68% | 1251.5 |
| A-44 | 7 | 813 | 605 | 90 | 44.44% | 1246.5 |
| LTG | 7 | 766 | 765 | 481 | 54.05% | 1914.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1401 | 715 | 116 | 46.55% | 1335.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 824 | 552 | 45 | 42.22% | 1087.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1089 | 729 | 177 | 55.93% | 1610.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1877 | 752 | 34 | 41.18% | 1046.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1064 | 534 | 6 | 33.33% | 1014.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 1096 | 711 | 125 | 51.2% | 1321.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1055 | 752 | 170 | 53.53% | 1582.1 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 212 | 327 | 29 | 37.93% | 482.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 800 | 595 | 13 | 46.15% | 700.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 346 | 301 | 3 | 33.33% | 967.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 518 | 560 | 98 | 56.12% | 1631.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 716 | 613 | 95 | 44.21% | 1126.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 362 | 430 | 50 | 48.0% | 939.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 908 | 736 | 40 | 67.5% | 2079.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1040 | 730 | 173 | 52.6% | 1441.8 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 308 | 294 | 19 | 42.11% | 981.9 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 315 | 273 | 1 | 0.0% | 740.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 748 | 609 | 78 | 52.56% | 946.8 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1894 | 471 | 6 | 0.0% | 1078.0 |
| Pudel | 6 | 918 | 777 | 628 | 55.25% | 1872.2 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 94 | 212 | 8 | 62.5% | 457.7 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 539 | 442 | 27 | 29.63% | 1495.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 430 | 663 | 1 | 100.0% | 428.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1532 | 795 | 84 | 51.19% | 1351.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 704 | 617 | 146 | 53.42% | 1557.5 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1308 | 740 | 339 | 53.1% | 1338.7 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1933 | 810 | 383 | 53.79% | 1836.5 |
| A-43 | 6 | 738 | 668 | 59 | 50.85% | 1626.0 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1699 | 694 | 33 | 45.45% | 1045.0 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 1323 | 655 | 15 | 46.67% | 1122.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 426 | 486 | 76 | 44.74% | 1345.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 104 | 126 | 5 | 0.0% | 398.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1218 | 621 | 401 | 48.13% | 1258.6 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1312 | 738 | 7 | 42.86% | 1909.4 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1688 | 729 | 22 | 40.91% | 1434.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 1972 | 342 | 1 | 0.0% | 1597.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 359 | 548 | 3 | 33.33% | 798.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 721 | 577 | 61 | 47.54% | 1315.2 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1107 | 805 | 147 | 48.98% | 1399.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1363 | 725 | 349 | 50.43% | 1339.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 907 | 641 | 161 | 49.69% | 1215.7 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 545 | 324 | 91 | 40.66% | 380.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1603 | 745 | 221 | 52.94% | 1436.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1477 | 575 | 8 | 25.0% | 870.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1199 | 701 | 164 | 50.0% | 1363.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 126 | 229 | 71 | 52.11% | 326.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1184 | 650 | 147 | 55.1% | 1455.7 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 662 | 459 | 5 | 20.0% | 899.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 945 | 560 | 108 | 47.22% | 1321.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1747 | 803 | 197 | 54.31% | 1337.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1344 | 607 | 5 | 20.0% | 1068.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1145 | 679 | 111 | 44.14% | 1265.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1546 | 762 | 394 | 50.76% | 1699.3 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2070 | 720 | 339 | 45.72% | 1514.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 467 | 471 | 75 | 52.0% | 1393.6 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 225 | 386 | 83 | 56.63% | 1062.0 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1052 | 625 | 46 | 50.0% | 1065.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 223 | 234 | 3 | 66.67% | 528.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 812 | 495 | 64 | 35.94% | 907.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1129 | 691 | 97 | 44.33% | 1252.1 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1078 | 523 | 3 | 33.33% | 550.8 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1482 | 830 | 22 | 54.55% | 1747.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1589 | 717 | 176 | 44.32% | 982.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1160 | 677 | 244 | 43.85% | 1254.2 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 418 | 452 | 11 | 54.55% | 1064.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 645 | 598 | 163 | 57.06% | 1746.2 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 284 | 344 | 4 | 25.0% | 764.8 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 518 | 576 | 202 | 59.9% | 1461.8 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1579 | 788 | 44 | 45.45% | 1396.4 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1375 | 718 | 29 | 51.72% | 1392.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 68 | 146 | 6 | 66.67% | 378.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1330 | 702 | 180 | 50.0% | 1349.0 |
| Archer | 5 | 779 | 590 | 36 | 50.0% | 2273.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1777 | 752 | 269 | 45.72% | 1297.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 913 | 685 | 295 | 54.92% | 1088.0 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1420 | 682 | 7 | 42.86% | 759.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1238 | 731 | 580 | 44.48% | 1519.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 711 | 660 | 298 | 49.33% | 1281.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1304 | 807 | 111 | 54.05% | 1541.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1352 | 651 | 36 | 36.11% | 728.1 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1266 | 580 | 9 | 22.22% | 768.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1829 | 817 | 236 | 49.58% | 1437.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 68 | 116 | 26 | 42.31% | 129.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1592 | 664 | 10 | 30.0% | 1108.7 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1513 | 633 | 64 | 40.63% | 1082.4 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1513 | 595 | 13 | 38.46% | 960.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1633 | 789 | 47 | 53.19% | 1541.7 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1097 | 842 | 62 | 64.52% | 1664.0 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 296 | 462 | 2 | 100.0% | 677.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1154 | 773 | 127 | 55.12% | 1316.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 906 | 626 | 136 | 55.15% | 1297.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1034 | 718 | 148 | 54.73% | 1418.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 393 | 593 | 114 | 52.63% | 725.6 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1741 | 566 | 1 | 0.0% | 1626.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 702 | 534 | 3 | 33.33% | 1899.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 496 | 394 | 20 | 35.0% | 1016.6 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1357 | 810 | 26 | 53.85% | 1428.8 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1719 | 666 | 30 | 33.33% | 1016.4 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 693 | 560 | 44 | 45.45% | 1272.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 74 | 162 | 5 | 60.0% | 202.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1575 | 695 | 316 | 46.2% | 1322.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 83 | 171 | 56 | 42.86% | 36.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2022 | 675 | 79 | 41.77% | 1425.5 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 334 | 547 | 2 | 50.0% | 180.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 237 | 184 | 5 | 0.0% | 413.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 885 | 692 | 82 | 48.78% | 1259.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 419 | 423 | 61 | 47.54% | 1471.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 220 | 541 | 2 | 100.0% | 701.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1874 | 754 | 181 | 45.86% | 1508.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 307 | 304 | 9 | 33.33% | 1091.4 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2106 | 724 | 21 | 38.1% | 1476.8 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 258 | 268 | 2 | 50.0% | 692.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1337 | 744 | 226 | 47.79% | 1234.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1986 | 754 | 542 | 50.74% | 1551.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 594 | 436 | 5 | 20.0% | 1633.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 126 | 321 | 24 | 45.83% | 245.1 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1403 | 845 | 85 | 54.12% | 1623.7 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1538 | 724 | 221 | 47.96% | 1696.0 |
| IS | 7 | 885 | 610 | 107 | 41.12% | 1135.1 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 890 | 582 | 55 | 41.82% | 1167.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 866 | 627 | 198 | 50.0% | 1342.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1517 | 737 | 77 | 44.16% | 1341.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1489 | 739 | 265 | 54.34% | 1422.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1060 | 751 | 20 | 40.0% | 1376.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 1771 | 772 | 155 | 44.52% | 1364.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1675 | 772 | 138 | 46.38% | 1518.2 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1436 | 644 | 4 | 25.0% | 1441.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 824 | 644 | 70 | 52.86% | 1202.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 314 | 485 | 13 | 61.54% | 1403.4 |
| T40 | 4 | 601 | 635 | 153 | 60.13% | 2002.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 879 | 648 | 10 | 50.0% | 1464.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 89 | 196 | 28 | 53.57% | 320.9 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1379 | 675 | 140 | 47.86% | 1592.5 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 1173 | 443 | 8 | 12.5% | 389.1 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 616 | 528 | 181 | 51.38% | 1292.5 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 246 | 378 | 12 | 50.0% | 968.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1354 | 770 | 175 | 46.86% | 1468.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 657 | 598 | 62 | 61.29% | 1293.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1092 | 766 | 195 | 54.87% | 1565.4 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1051 | 844 | 6 | 66.67% | 1840.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1877 | 716 | 30 | 43.33% | 1267.1 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1247 | 686 | 16 | 31.25% | 2303.0 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 1435 | 347 | 1 | 0.0% | 661.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 688 | 640 | 228 | 53.07% | 1488.6 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1572 | 675 | 215 | 46.98% | 1376.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 332 | 441 | 13 | 61.54% | 1112.7 |
| T-116 | 3 | 261 | 199 | 4 | 0.0% | 838.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 390 | 551 | 11 | 45.45% | 2184.4 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1292 | 591 | 4 | 25.0% | 1905.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1339 | 809 | 48 | 52.08% | 1738.8 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 395 | 510 | 81 | 53.09% | 1041.3 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 296 | 293 | 10 | 40.0% | 415.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 607 | 551 | 148 | 52.03% | 1166.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 880 | 690 | 237 | 52.74% | 1742.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1281 | 646 | 237 | 45.99% | 1137.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 407 | 530 | 29 | 62.07% | 1672.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 563 | 626 | 66 | 65.15% | 1941.6 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 191 | 224 | 8 | 37.5% | 427.2 |
| T-80 | 4 | 332 | 465 | 70 | 58.57% | 1458.8 |
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 617 | 573 | 69 | 55.07% | 1185.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 288 | 546 | 86 | 58.14% | 783.9 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 667 | 585 | 48 | 45.83% | 1323.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1037 | 722 | 62 | 46.77% | 1396.5 |
| T92 | 8 | 609 | 724 | 263 | 49.43% | 1192.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1501 | 748 | 303 | 48.84% | 1576.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1167 | 657 | 31 | 38.71% | 957.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 927 | 626 | 42 | 47.62% | 893.5 |
| T-127 | 3 | 345 | 522 | 143 | 59.44% | 1544.8 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 73 | 149 | 2 | 50.0% | 302.5 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 321 | 273 | 1 | 0.0% | 85.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 403 | 543 | 315 | 51.43% | 772.5 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 280 | 294 | 22 | 50.0% | 445.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1288 | 673 | 75 | 45.33% | 1243.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 310 | 365 | 13 | 15.38% | 55.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 292 | 388 | 9 | 66.67% | 1419.4 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 825 | 689 | 852 | 48.0% | 1231.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1227 | 800 | 35 | 57.14% | 1524.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1104 | 724 | 6 | 33.33% | 1383.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 873 | 459 | 8 | 12.5% | 895.9 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 602 | 649 | 51 | 52.94% | 1046.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1858 | 698 | 106 | 51.89% | 1325.6 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2070 | 758 | 12 | 41.67% | 1564.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 436 | 392 | 250 | 50.4% | 1014.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 820 | 537 | 61 | 42.62% | 1384.5 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1218 | 653 | 145 | 41.38% | 1325.2 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 270 | 382 | 6 | 33.33% | 856.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 819 | 586 | 122 | 37.7% | 1085.8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 236 | 343 | 12 | 50.0% | 751.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 892 | 626 | 20 | 45.0% | 1677.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 1746 | 769 | 16 | 43.75% | 1021.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 806 | 518 | 12 | 41.67% | 1229.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1326 | 724 | 198 | 47.47% | 1170.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1563 | 822 | 24 | 50.0% | 1428.4 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2885 | 813 | 23 | 43.48% | 1601.7 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 277 | 276 | 1 | 0.0% | 692.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1543 | 668 | 103 | 46.6% | 1099.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 454 | 470 | 34 | 52.94% | 1118.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 839 | 662 | 178 | 55.62% | 1677.9 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2074 | 635 | 46 | 36.96% | 1474.4 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1672 | 802 | 708 | 50.42% | 1735.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 484 | 447 | 18 | 50.0% | 1873.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 716 | 439 | 31 | 38.71% | 940.8 |
| Executor | 11 | 2079 | 776 | 17 | 47.06% | 1362.9 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 658 | 663 | 42 | 47.62% | 1077.8 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 775 | 459 | 5 | 20.0% | 461.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 117 | 224 | 13 | 46.15% | 520.6 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 818 | 349 | 6 | 0.0% | 548.9 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1402 | 512 | 3 | 0.0% | 1326.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 693 | 760 | 8 | 62.5% | 1886.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1836 | 804 | 256 | 48.83% | 1895.2 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1023 | 715 | 134 | 45.52% | 1426.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1166 | 730 | 119 | 48.74% | 1751.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 258 | 381 | 45 | 51.11% | 837.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 670 | 660 | 21 | 47.62% | 1181.8 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1104 | 413 | 2 | 0.0% | 508.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 578 | 590 | 129 | 62.79% | 1943.5 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 59 | 180 | 5 | 60.0% | 191.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 86 | 77 | 1 | 0.0% | 203.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1083 | 623 | 136 | 42.65% | 1106.8 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 725 | 634 | 108 | 51.85% | 1650.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1398 | 754 | 320 | 52.19% | 1374.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 107 | 150 | 3 | 0.0% | 178.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1090 | 741 | 245 | 59.18% | 1566.9 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1153 | 692 | 250 | 48.4% | 1885.5 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 406 | 672 | 2 | 100.0% | 1836.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 209 | 321 | 6 | 33.33% | 618.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1544 | 650 | 65 | 43.08% | 1151.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 296 | 225 | 1 | 0.0% | 476.8 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 589 | 551 | 11 | 27.27% | 1101.5 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 820 | 644 | 51 | 41.18% | 1012.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 345 | 475 | 26 | 57.69% | 1894.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 227 | 411 | 46 | 45.65% | 591.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1702 | 743 | 133 | 46.62% | 1259.5 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1143 | 772 | 121 | 48.76% | 1314.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1651 | 635 | 86 | 47.67% | 1266.0 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 89 | 155 | 2 | 0.0% | 129.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1938 | 770 | 123 | 46.34% | 1404.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 362 | 460 | 61 | 57.38% | 1244.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 198 | 399 | 28 | 57.14% | 1089.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1121 | 499 | 8 | 37.5% | 762.8 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1105 | 724 | 5 | 60.0% | 1718.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 1504 | 718 | 396 | 48.99% | 1425.7 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 121 | 191 | 2 | 50.0% | 639.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 472 | 425 | 93 | 55.91% | 763.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1404 | 813 | 457 | 51.2% | 1731.0 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 0 | 53 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2035 | 764 | 165 | 45.45% | 1575.4 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1476 | 751 | 2 | 50.0% | 1316.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1657 | 809 | 1591 | 52.17% | 1793.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1773 | 686 | 154 | 44.81% | 1327.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 951 | 657 | 63 | 49.21% | 1313.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1387 | 700 | 19 | 42.11% | 1075.2 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 147 | 298 | 23 | 56.52% | 680.3 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 91 | 213 | 1 | 100.0% | 421.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1806 | 655 | 287 | 42.86% | 1319.6 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 776 | 672 | 454 | 53.96% | 1376.5 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 825 | 652 | 246 | 49.19% | 1105.7 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1258 | 777 | 52 | 50.0% | 1481.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 702 | 548 | 2 | 50.0% | 670.8 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 750 | 502 | 154 | 47.4% | 1107.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1424 | 665 | 196 | 45.41% | 1574.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 409 | 404 | 63 | 47.62% | 1570.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1528 | 602 | 77 | 49.35% | 1026.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 682 | 573 | 84 | 46.43% | 1285.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1026 | 783 | 18 | 50.0% | 1152.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1286 | 657 | 3 | 33.33% | 444.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 143 | 341 | 3 | 66.67% | 682.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 106 | 141 | 30 | 60.0% | 231.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1715 | 681 | 535 | 43.93% | 1368.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 243 | 391 | 72 | 47.22% | 1240.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1870 | 779 | 66 | 46.97% | 1354.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1734 | 695 | 160 | 43.75% | 1219.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 99 | 119 | 6 | 50.0% | 332.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1392 | 727 | 86 | 45.35% | 1409.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 815 | 607 | 77 | 44.16% | 1204.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1576 | 728 | 218 | 53.21% | 1559.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1157 | 758 | 81 | 51.85% | 1453.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1000 | 786 | 146 | 49.32% | 1345.0 |
| Ram II | 5 | 728 | 694 | 5 | 40.0% | 2197.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1301 | 722 | 189 | 51.32% | 1549.9 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1033 | 615 | 12 | 33.33% | 1673.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1070 | 688 | 62 | 41.94% | 1304.2 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 162 | 160 | 3 | 0.0% | 259.7 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 36 | 119 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 285 | 377 | 15 | 53.33% | 848.7 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 425 | 731 | 2 | 100.0% | 1574.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 55 | 123 | 7 | 42.86% | 79.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 303 | 344 | 139 | 51.08% | 724.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1813 | 867 | 777 | 53.41% | 1853.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 975 | 751 | 134 | 58.96% | 1710.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 213 | 235 | 3 | 33.33% | 237.2 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 644 | 725 | 13 | 53.85% | 1310.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 83 | 93 | 1 | 0.0% | 132.6 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 610 | 752 | 18 | 61.11% | 1936.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1351 | 738 | 11 | 45.45% | 598.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 568 | 480 | 99 | 55.56% | 1410.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 147 | 377 | 83 | 53.01% | 832.1 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 557 | 601 | 26 | 50.0% | 890.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1267 | 761 | 131 | 48.85% | 1704.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 760 | 588 | 55 | 41.82% | 1583.5 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 962 | 655 | 43 | 41.86% | 1238.8 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1046 | 677 | 23 | 43.48% | 1430.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 694 | 517 | 92 | 44.57% | 1189.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 287 | 544 | 23 | 69.57% | 793.9 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 356 | 456 | 27 | 55.56% | 1100.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 902 | 542 | 10 | 40.0% | 1166.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 781 | 626 | 328 | 47.56% | 1012.6 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 857 | 711 | 52 | 51.92% | 1590.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 664 | 713 | 175 | 56.57% | 1450.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1388 | 814 | 36 | 55.56% | 1859.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 177 | 368 | 37 | 51.35% | 1010.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 64 | 201 | 7 | 42.86% | 42.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1262 | 668 | 149 | 42.95% | 1115.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1302 | 709 | 193 | 48.7% | 1206.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 421 | 546 | 14 | 57.14% | 1582.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 393 | 513 | 19 | 63.16% | 1718.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1105 | 653 | 546 | 52.75% | 1358.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 131 | 169 | 5 | 20.0% | 419.7 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 304 | 204 | 1 | 0.0% | 468.7 |
| Husarz | 8 | 502 | 480 | 3 | 33.33% | 174.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 900 | 643 | 19 | 42.11% | 857.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 581 | 543 | 46 | 47.83% | 1289.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 736 | 564 | 46 | 32.61% | 1338.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 755 | 708 | 199 | 51.26% | 1491.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 633 | 633 | 193 | 54.92% | 1428.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1478 | 695 | 51 | 45.1% | 964.4 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 276 | 848 | 1 | 100.0% | 837.2 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1097 | 718 | 57 | 50.88% | 1111.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 975 | 783 | 277 | 53.79% | 1806.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 358 | 566 | 166 | 53.01% | 996.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 412 | 550 | 14 | 50.0% | 1128.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1305 | 697 | 620 | 48.87% | 1229.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 47 | 117 | 25 | 36.0% | 3.4 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1538 | 713 | 4 | 50.0% | 1342.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1917 | 816 | 5 | 60.0% | 1982.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1092 | 754 | 96 | 54.17% | 1573.1 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1351 | 751 | 25 | 52.0% | 1619.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 521 | 590 | 15 | 60.0% | 2063.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 704 | 593 | 50 | 42.0% | 1458.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1465 | 603 | 101 | 41.58% | 1000.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 551 | 593 | 214 | 59.35% | 1904.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 396 | 483 | 4 | 50.0% | 963.4 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1146 | 769 | 49 | 55.1% | 1325.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1369 | 684 | 18 | 38.89% | 1034.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1292 | 668 | 34 | 44.12% | 812.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1046 | 709 | 155 | 48.39% | 1482.6 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 884 | 616 | 172 | 55.81% | 1625.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1549 | 710 | 26 | 46.15% | 1043.8 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1170 | 404 | 1 | 0.0% | 654.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1219 | 656 | 249 | 48.19% | 1102.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 257 | 414 | 12 | 50.0% | 760.9 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 950 | 748 | 338 | 52.07% | 1747.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 767 | 616 | 19 | 31.58% | 1333.2 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1089 | 618 | 6 | 33.33% | 993.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 827 | 595 | 107 | 45.79% | 1517.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 329 | 494 | 54 | 44.44% | 1157.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1250 | 717 | 51 | 49.02% | 1238.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1272 | 617 | 15 | 40.0% | 1109.6 |
| Alecto | 4 | 298 | 426 | 127 | 55.91% | 863.7 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1400 | 629 | 19 | 36.84% | 1028.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 312 | 541 | 138 | 64.49% | 1694.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1725 | 649 | 19 | 47.37% | 1259.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 157 | 300 | 5 | 40.0% | 584.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1076 | 753 | 98 | 60.2% | 1767.0 |
| Loza's M4-A2 Sherman | 6 | 482 | 516 | 52 | 50.0% | 892.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 574 | 642 | 172 | 51.74% | 1582.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 273 | 437 | 23 | 60.87% | 946.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 570 | 677 | 149 | 56.38% | 1059.8 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 76 | 231 | 5 | 40.0% | 105.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1671 | 795 | 369 | 56.91% | 1597.4 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1061 | 699 | 12 | 50.0% | 2237.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 598 | 406 | 14 | 28.57% | 589.3 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 453 | 636 | 21 | 61.9% | 1476.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1379 | 531 | 369 | 43.9% | 1281.5 |
| T78 | 6 | 874 | 634 | 67 | 50.75% | 1462.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 82 | 197 | 10 | 50.0% | 109.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1287 | 798 | 148 | 54.05% | 1705.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 899 | 762 | 90 | 61.11% | 1669.8 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1252 | 778 | 56 | 53.57% | 1182.1 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 994 | 690 | 295 | 55.25% | 1516.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 886 | 657 | 64 | 48.44% | 1596.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 49 | 161 | 6 | 83.33% | 261.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1431 | 893 | 20 | 60.0% | 1417.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 420 | 362 | 172 | 48.26% | 535.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 254 | 511 | 4 | 75.0% | 674.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1212 | 720 | 338 | 51.48% | 1421.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1435 | 652 | 51 | 47.06% | 914.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1402 | 709 | 412 | 47.82% | 1422.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 901 | 617 | 116 | 52.59% | 1347.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 227 | 294 | 14 | 42.86% | 751.9 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 654 | 651 | 121 | 50.41% | 1064.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 1463 | 812 | 66 | 51.52% | 1794.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 862 | 323 | 2 | 0.0% | 676.3 |
| 112 | 8 | 1350 | 937 | 13 | 61.54% | 1828.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 545 | 557 | 27 | 55.56% | 1800.6 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 969 | 715 | 166 | 49.4% | 1224.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1031 | 619 | 173 | 41.04% | 1022.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1797 | 727 | 376 | 45.74% | 1577.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1196 | 612 | 6 | 33.33% | 1140.1 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 293 | 194 | 1 | 0.0% | 518.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 596 | 502 | 260 | 47.31% | 1059.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 927 | 583 | 9 | 44.44% | 792.5 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 1940 | 762 | 27 | 51.85% | 1130.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 419 | 491 | 8 | 75.0% | 1993.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1481 | 711 | 168 | 47.02% | 1027.4 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 665 | 739 | 55 | 63.64% | 1785.3 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1273 | 824 | 42 | 54.76% | 1601.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1471 | 606 | 97 | 39.18% | 1232.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 767 | 740 | 808 | 53.47% | 1785.1 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1127 | 429 | 4 | 0.0% | 1013.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 61 | 83 | 6 | 50.0% | 77.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 699 | 648 | 69 | 44.93% | 1765.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 549 | 480 | 33 | 48.48% | 1281.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1170 | 655 | 54 | 40.74% | 976.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1984 | 736 | 593 | 49.92% | 1504.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1671 | 754 | 7 | 42.86% | 1593.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 514 | 604 | 39 | 61.54% | 1800.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 53 | 62 | 4 | 0.0% | 21.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 121 | 260 | 9 | 44.44% | 235.8 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1151 | 647 | 80 | 43.75% | 1097.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 841 | 678 | 70 | 42.86% | 1712.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 67 | 80 | 3 | 0.0% | 74.8 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1165 | 805 | 29 | 55.17% | 1574.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1670 | 685 | 139 | 41.01% | 1264.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1739 | 689 | 297 | 46.8% | 1349.2 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 442 | 518 | 142 | 59.86% | 1352.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2173 | 661 | 40 | 45.0% | 1297.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1501 | 716 | 13 | 46.15% | 916.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1227 | 659 | 186 | 45.16% | 1384.0 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 579 | 574 | 10 | 50.0% | 1003.9 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1144 | 651 | 177 | 48.02% | 1079.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1610 | 704 | 85 | 37.65% | 1422.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 693 | 603 | 161 | 50.31% | 1447.4 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1545 | 893 | 10 | 60.0% | 2113.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1600 | 643 | 102 | 39.22% | 1406.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 268 | 259 | 122 | 45.9% | 493.7 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 267 | 248 | 10 | 20.0% | 1103.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 467 | 617 | 15 | 73.33% | 2246.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 969 | 753 | 429 | 53.15% | 1765.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1761 | 689 | 219 | 41.55% | 1248.5 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1591 | 996 | 4 | 25.0% | 2594.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1014 | 595 | 15 | 33.33% | 768.3 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1232 | 614 | 73 | 41.1% | 1029.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 264 | 433 | 3 | 33.33% | 925.8 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 764 | 715 | 20 | 55.0% | 1496.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 513 | 537 | 25 | 56.0% | 1796.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 330 | 448 | 14 | 78.57% | 1045.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 730 | 643 | 518 | 54.44% | 1710.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1208 | 625 | 164 | 49.39% | 1194.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 695 | 755 | 7 | 71.43% | 2271.8 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1472 | 704 | 31 | 45.16% | 1217.6 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1306 | 752 | 329 | 53.19% | 1392.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1687 | 661 | 34 | 38.24% | 1100.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1366 | 677 | 27 | 48.15% | 1182.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 329 | 543 | 64 | 57.81% | 978.4 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 558 | 496 | 85 | 48.24% | 625.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 859 | 587 | 8 | 50.0% | 1091.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 452 | 588 | 301 | 59.47% | 2173.5 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1443 | 762 | 59 | 50.85% | 1758.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1546 | 804 | 504 | 54.96% | 1577.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1618 | 795 | 264 | 52.27% | 1485.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1206 | 778 | 157 | 56.05% | 1508.4 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 896 | 621 | 53 | 39.62% | 821.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1678 | 991 | 8 | 50.0% | 2278.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 776 | 658 | 112 | 41.07% | 1077.3 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 291 | 490 | 4 | 75.0% | 919.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 522 | 462 | 12 | 41.67% | 717.4 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 835 | 575 | 28 | 42.86% | 532.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1866 | 593 | 12 | 16.67% | 1485.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 300 | 398 | 16 | 50.0% | 1527.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 350 | 446 | 2 | 50.0% | 2490.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1595 | 715 | 37 | 43.24% | 1056.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 78 | 186 | 7 | 42.86% | 129.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 214 | 217 | 7 | 28.57% | 453.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1847 | 812 | 91 | 53.85% | 1483.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1473 | 775 | 19 | 42.11% | 1634.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 673 | 708 | 226 | 49.56% | 1279.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 764 | 599 | 665 | 52.33% | 1380.4 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 273 | 422 | 6 | 50.0% | 1488.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 526 | 585 | 2 | 50.0% | 917.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 301 | 368 | 6 | 50.0% | 1476.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1706 | 826 | 294 | 50.34% | 1825.2 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 923 | 628 | 4 | 50.0% | 659.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2046 | 593 | 8 | 12.5% | 1120.6 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1943 | 945 | 3 | 33.33% | 2493.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1213 | 694 | 692 | 48.7% | 1270.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1823 | 658 | 44 | 36.36% | 1293.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 378 | 474 | 39 | 64.1% | 1203.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 117 | 254 | 5 | 20.0% | 381.7 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1152 | 812 | 41 | 56.1% | 1934.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 471 | 404 | 46 | 47.83% | 1030.2 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1475 | 640 | 41 | 46.34% | 1124.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 645 | 552 | 140 | 42.86% | 601.9 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 621 | 409 | 75 | 40.0% | 720.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 334 | 359 | 14 | 35.71% | 496.5 |
| FV207 | 8 | 904 | 569 | 190 | 45.26% | 950.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 915 | 648 | 85 | 43.53% | 1722.1 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 297 | 407 | 26 | 46.15% | 914.1 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 740 | 646 | 47 | 40.43% | 1204.2 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1085 | 724 | 116 | 50.0% | 1406.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1008 | 767 | 1242 | 52.74% | 1704.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 960 | 722 | 183 | 56.28% | 1687.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1331 | 696 | 470 | 44.47% | 1632.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 433 | 545 | 28 | 67.86% | 1284.5 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 316 | 277 | 2 | 50.0% | 336.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 864 | 609 | 86 | 39.53% | 1308.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 819 | 544 | 47 | 55.32% | 838.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1891 | 745 | 378 | 47.62% | 1514.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 147 | 314 | 10 | 40.0% | 538.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 666 | 610 | 117 | 52.14% | 1456.9 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 812 | 841 | 662 | 50.76% | 1724.2 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1233 | 579 | 2 | 0.0% | 1474.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1507 | 716 | 65 | 49.23% | 1106.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 854 | 589 | 191 | 52.36% | 1179.5 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1198 | 989 | 2 | 100.0% | 1328.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1267 | 544 | 62 | 32.26% | 817.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1770 | 775 | 287 | 48.08% | 1705.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 96 | 236 | 21 | 42.86% | 309.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1434 | 727 | 167 | 49.1% | 1499.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 545 | 615 | 309 | 54.37% | 1597.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1270 | 724 | 145 | 52.41% | 1520.8 |
| null | 0 | 1675 | 548 | 87 | 35.63% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1569 | 661 | 159 | 51.57% | 1520.2 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1354 | 802 | 56 | 46.43% | 1365.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1184 | 643 | 55 | 43.64% | 1353.2 |