| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4019 | 142 | 0 | 233 | 233 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.13 | 9.52 | 0.0 | 8.69 | 8.69 |
| Winrate | 46.55% | 42.96% | 0.0% | 44.64% | 44.64% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.28 | 1.41 | 0.0 | 1.34 | 1.34 |
| Udělené poškození | 958.38 | 1223 | 0.0 | 1026.55 | 1026.55 |
| Obrana základny | 0.06 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.19 | 0.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 627.51 | 635 | 0.0 | 632.0 | 632.0 |
| WN8 | 843 | 857 (-1) | 0 | 857 | 884 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1163 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 219 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 847 | 13 | 30 | 43.33% | 846.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1015 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 478.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1055 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 440.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 881 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 387.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1328 | 10 | 27 | 37.04% | 720.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1515 | 11 | 26 | 42.31% | 954.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 950 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 611.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1629 | 6 | 12 | 50.0% | 936.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1112 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 372.0 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 622 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 854.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 843 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 525.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 672 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 1244.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1954 | 7 | 12 | 58.33% | 1342.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 548 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1084.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Victor_Finnesand][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Victor_Finnesand.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 575 | 567 | 56 | 44.64% | 416.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1174 | 734 | 30 | 40.0% | 914.6 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 814 | 604 | 33 | 42.42% | 804.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 600 | 464 | 23 | 39.13% | 991.9 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 554 | 513 | 94 | 45.74% | 510.8 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 696 | 640 | 25 | 48.0% | 951.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 799 | 583 | 52 | 36.54% | 585.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 386 | 334 | 7 | 42.86% | 1579.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 635 | 558 | 121 | 43.8% | 584.4 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 817 | 711 | 14 | 50.0% | 1818.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 924 | 763 | 48 | 47.92% | 901.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 552 | 536 | 9 | 44.44% | 1969.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 578 | 520 | 19 | 57.89% | 1672.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 307 | 404 | 1 | 100.0% | 1901.7 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 526 | 511 | 11 | 72.73% | 1184.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 0 | 130 | 2 | 50.0% | 83.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 467 | 511 | 54 | 42.59% | 657.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 661 | 595 | 16 | 75.0% | 1646.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 414 | 462 | 12 | 50.0% | 1376.9 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1060 | 679 | 162 | 46.91% | 724.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 980 | 863 | 1 | 100.0% | 998.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1632 | 799 | 93 | 49.46% | 1038.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 334 | 407 | 10 | 60.0% | 962.7 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1471 | 659 | 140 | 38.57% | 811.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 385 | 464 | 47 | 48.94% | 908.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 831 | 664 | 57 | 49.12% | 752.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1368 | 875 | 83 | 59.04% | 1335.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 688 | 560 | 29 | 51.72% | 1213.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 224 | 282 | 13 | 7.69% | 179.1 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1049 | 550 | 18 | 33.33% | 528.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1309 | 615 | 175 | 44.57% | 787.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 714 | 580 | 142 | 46.48% | 624.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 462 | 525 | 65 | 60.0% | 812.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1729 | 682 | 13 | 46.15% | 836.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 128 | 223 | 40 | 42.5% | 269.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 529 | 607 | 44 | 54.55% | 764.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1208 | 592 | 118 | 40.68% | 652.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1077 | 717 | 85 | 50.59% | 994.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1584 | 759 | 140 | 45.71% | 987.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 637 | 638 | 47 | 51.06% | 699.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 553 | 561 | 97 | 44.33% | 321.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1436 | 1197 | 1 | 100.0% | 3081.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 490 | 482 | 26 | 53.85% | 1166.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 910 | 831 | 12 | 91.67% | 3336.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 222 | 257 | 17 | 41.18% | 421.5 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 750 | 721 | 24 | 70.83% | 808.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 545 | 480 | 22 | 31.82% | 618.1 |
| IS | 7 | 821 | 665 | 51 | 49.02% | 1038.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 440 | 397 | 3 | 66.67% | 2167.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 661 | 554 | 11 | 54.55% | 1834.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 1417 | 660 | 38 | 34.21% | 785.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 891 | 633 | 160 | 41.25% | 544.7 |
| Caliban | 8 | 828 | 580 | 4 | 25.0% | 608.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 408 | 395 | 5 | 60.0% | 1763.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 830 | 691 | 4 | 75.0% | 4551.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 635 | 621 | 27 | 48.15% | 638.5 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 800 | 665 | 10 | 80.0% | 1589.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 537 | 575 | 31 | 38.71% | 275.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1722 | 799 | 38 | 52.63% | 1043.8 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1140 | 614 | 16 | 37.5% | 734.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 502 | 434 | 52 | 34.62% | 640.1 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1432 | 786 | 40 | 45.0% | 723.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 216 | 280 | 49 | 30.61% | 441.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1707 | 815 | 87 | 55.17% | 1261.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 154 | 264 | 3 | 33.33% | 338.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1569 | 767 | 53 | 41.51% | 1040.6 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 544 | 532 | 43 | 44.19% | 698.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 957 | 648 | 27 | 40.74% | 833.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 948 | 766 | 29 | 44.83% | 2385.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 609 | 527 | 39 | 35.9% | 894.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 930 | 776 | 31 | 58.06% | 1896.1 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 643 | 665 | 15 | 53.33% | 983.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2228 | 929 | 154 | 50.65% | 1392.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 699 | 454 | 4 | 25.0% | 2090.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 329 | 429 | 32 | 46.88% | 743.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1099 | 727 | 54 | 51.85% | 896.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 339 | 356 | 14 | 42.86% | 840.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 505 | 373 | 23 | 39.13% | 823.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 576 | 482 | 13 | 46.15% | 1302.2 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1037 | 637 | 35 | 42.86% | 1071.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 459 | 464 | 3 | 66.67% | 1901.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 415 | 407 | 11 | 54.55% | 969.2 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 839 | 774 | 5 | 80.0% | 3154.4 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 656 | 512 | 25 | 40.0% | 753.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 365 | 621 | 9 | 66.67% | 518.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 911 | 762 | 31 | 51.61% | 1160.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 301 | 439 | 22 | 45.45% | 236.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 573 | 476 | 27 | 29.63% | 328.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 931 | 637 | 110 | 46.36% | 655.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 531 | 446 | 13 | 38.46% | 1898.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 379 | 507 | 32 | 62.5% | 680.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 479 | 573 | 22 | 54.55% | 686.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 528 | 455 | 21 | 42.86% | 706.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 313 | 234 | 4 | 25.0% | 524.9 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 496 | 547 | 28 | 67.86% | 893.2 |
| 56TP | 8 | 966 | 654 | 80 | 43.75% | 836.2 |
| TBT | 9 | 1216 | 706 | 4 | 50.0% | 834.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 902 | 696 | 29 | 48.28% | 1522.6 |