| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17204 | 0 | 26 | 146 | 357 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.73 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 57.24% | 0.0% | 46.15% | 55.48% | 56.86% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.28 | 0.0 | 1.19 | 1.45 | 1.65 |
| Udělené poškození | 1769.22 | 0 | 2054.42 | 2226.36 | 2173.13 |
| Obrana základny | 0.84 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.58 | 0.43 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 682.94 | 0 | 508.0 | 613.0 | 675.0 |
| WN8 | 2375 | 0 | 2087 | 2530 (+2) | 2476 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 27 | 0 | 2 | 29 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.72 |
| Winrate | 37.04% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 37.93% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.85 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.76 |
| Udělené poškození | 1523 | 0 | 1121 | 1495.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.19 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 436 | 0 | 591 | 447.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.67 | 0.0 | 21.0 | 9.52 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 66 | 5 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 69.7% | 40.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.48 | 0.8 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 844 | 1450.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.89 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 486 | 404.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.77 | 9.4 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=VeyderDarthAnatotich][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/VeyderDarthAnatotich.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1283 | 603 | 264 | 58.33% | 2914.5 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 803 | 1536 | 1 | 100.0% | 6403.7 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 338 | 355 | 1 | 100.0% | 480.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1084 | 526 | 92 | 63.04% | 2523.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 325 | 423 | 18 | 66.67% | 1271.0 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2463 | 857 | 124 | 51.61% | 2060.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1683 | 663 | 101 | 44.55% | 2046.7 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1518 | 658 | 148 | 53.38% | 2048.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2250 | 743 | 260 | 67.69% | 2662.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1848 | 865 | 186 | 61.29% | 2713.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1554 | 629 | 216 | 55.56% | 2090.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2613 | 662 | 232 | 53.88% | 2230.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1505 | 690 | 626 | 58.15% | 2698.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1791 | 793 | 177 | 66.67% | 2709.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1482 | 689 | 110 | 52.73% | 1941.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 2731 | 892 | 144 | 54.86% | 2147.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1682 | 584 | 290 | 57.24% | 2057.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 369 | 396 | 6 | 66.67% | 1063.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 877 | 749 | 151 | 54.97% | 3201.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1203 | 766 | 37 | 59.46% | 4122.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 464 | 515 | 3 | 66.67% | 2145.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 1002 | 574 | 57 | 64.91% | 3239.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2698 | 771 | 776 | 60.7% | 2994.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 1124 | 716 | 114 | 54.39% | 1755.3 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 380 | 825 | 1 | 100.0% | 1258.4 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 506 | 268 | 1 | 0.0% | 1406.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1890 | 480 | 2 | 0.0% | 2824.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2444 | 700 | 150 | 62.67% | 2493.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2536 | 701 | 401 | 56.11% | 2173.1 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2674 | 739 | 90 | 56.67% | 1758.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 600 | 1107 | 1 | 100.0% | 4014.5 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 148 | 213 | 4 | 25.0% | 264.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 827 | 1239 | 1 | 100.0% | 5545.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2265 | 713 | 260 | 63.85% | 3264.5 |
| Archer | 5 | 540 | 317 | 43 | 46.51% | 1317.5 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1500 | 605 | 130 | 48.46% | 1963.9 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 685 | 385 | 12 | 25.0% | 1102.2 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1132 | 584 | 99 | 47.47% | 1674.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2952 | 865 | 90 | 54.44% | 2136.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 512 | 493 | 32 | 59.38% | 1245.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1672 | 728 | 225 | 60.44% | 3176.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1730 | 637 | 174 | 56.32% | 2635.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 255 | 525 | 19 | 57.89% | 752.1 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 337 | 330 | 3 | 33.33% | 1286.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2422 | 730 | 402 | 55.47% | 2157.1 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1575 | 784 | 106 | 55.66% | 2134.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 977 | 530 | 103 | 64.08% | 1950.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1673 | 283 | 1 | 0.0% | 1165.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2309 | 691 | 216 | 55.56% | 2100.7 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 352 | 720 | 1 | 100.0% | 1703.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 565 | 344 | 58 | 46.55% | 925.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 746 | 514 | 101 | 59.41% | 2836.3 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 775 | 549 | 11 | 72.73% | 1389.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1580 | 677 | 4 | 75.0% | 1635.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1401 | 841 | 72 | 54.17% | 2123.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1065 | 646 | 190 | 63.68% | 3149.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 703 | 794 | 5 | 100.0% | 5915.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2381 | 758 | 283 | 60.78% | 2815.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2049 | 587 | 562 | 49.47% | 1736.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 319 | 430 | 32 | 46.88% | 1258.1 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1274 | 527 | 47 | 53.19% | 2473.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2179 | 669 | 58 | 56.9% | 1837.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 68 | 317 | 1 | 100.0% | 295.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1918 | 843 | 61 | 57.38% | 1446.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2347 | 763 | 167 | 50.3% | 1969.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 243 | 600 | 1 | 100.0% | 1065.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2226 | 802 | 184 | 61.96% | 2969.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 380 | 374 | 2 | 50.0% | 195.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 656 | 579 | 104 | 65.38% | 2938.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1369 | 689 | 147 | 69.39% | 2531.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1879 | 635 | 81 | 62.96% | 2491.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1338 | 593 | 100 | 57.0% | 2164.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 2457 | 832 | 229 | 52.84% | 2632.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 717 | 581 | 109 | 57.8% | 2794.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 501 | 406 | 4 | 50.0% | 358.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2298 | 917 | 46 | 58.7% | 1864.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3061 | 908 | 81 | 59.26% | 2081.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 388 | 324 | 20 | 65.0% | 1699.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 615 | 971 | 1 | 100.0% | 4198.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 775 | 600 | 6 | 50.0% | 3509.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 408 | 433 | 2 | 100.0% | 1679.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 691 | 500 | 46 | 84.78% | 2381.4 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1632 | 720 | 545 | 53.03% | 2104.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 611 | 422 | 10 | 50.0% | 1268.7 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1381 | 758 | 294 | 59.52% | 2141.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1384 | 609 | 70 | 45.71% | 2506.7 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 124 | 90 | 5 | 20.0% | 239.3 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2469 | 804 | 118 | 48.31% | 2028.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1048 | 424 | 2 | 50.0% | 1296.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1037 | 584 | 88 | 57.95% | 2012.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1618 | 681 | 12 | 75.0% | 1940.2 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1400 | 520 | 80 | 50.0% | 1203.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 458 | 603 | 2 | 50.0% | 3117.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 1619 | 718 | 773 | 58.34% | 3049.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1567 | 832 | 65 | 64.62% | 2374.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1967 | 752 | 48 | 56.25% | 2038.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 690 | 608 | 83 | 60.24% | 3551.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2030 | 670 | 109 | 50.46% | 1703.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 224 | 461 | 8 | 62.5% | 828.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2295 | 706 | 203 | 58.62% | 2283.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 526 | 433 | 26 | 61.54% | 1841.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 975 | 861 | 135 | 55.56% | 2473.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1281 | 769 | 149 | 59.73% | 2934.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 843 | 574 | 74 | 77.03% | 2043.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2111 | 573 | 71 | 52.11% | 1651.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 225 | 354 | 4 | 75.0% | 1372.3 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 692 | 551 | 20 | 70.0% | 1754.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1012 | 1133 | 1 | 100.0% | 2432.3 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 657 | 730 | 1 | 100.0% | 2760.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1447 | 657 | 143 | 69.23% | 2859.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 274 | 311 | 17 | 52.94% | 657.5 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1390 | 972 | 28 | 71.43% | 2339.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1476 | 755 | 50 | 58.0% | 2895.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2262 | 824 | 363 | 63.09% | 2896.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1634 | 847 | 53 | 52.83% | 2041.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 213 | 350 | 3 | 100.0% | 660.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1097 | 453 | 60 | 48.33% | 2374.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1163 | 623 | 80 | 56.25% | 1664.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1397 | 658 | 449 | 59.91% | 2745.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1472 | 628 | 304 | 50.33% | 1982.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 834 | 550 | 46 | 65.22% | 3455.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2334 | 608 | 126 | 50.79% | 3413.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1306 | 550 | 135 | 49.63% | 1958.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 0 | 281 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2749 | 742 | 37 | 64.86% | 2401.2 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1676 | 608 | 1566 | 55.17% | 2295.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1229 | 592 | 38 | 65.79% | 2852.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 499 | 608 | 36 | 47.22% | 2006.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2088 | 692 | 145 | 62.07% | 2121.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1682 | 787 | 1 | 100.0% | 2042.7 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 689 | 663 | 4 | 0.0% | 1417.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1382 | 633 | 46 | 56.52% | 2427.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2081 | 982 | 23 | 69.57% | 2285.7 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1389 | 625 | 2 | 50.0% | 3129.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 906 | 811 | 58 | 55.17% | 3215.4 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1574 | 513 | 309 | 48.87% | 1600.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1204 | 975 | 93 | 69.89% | 2909.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2600 | 670 | 218 | 53.21% | 2321.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1141 | 517 | 55 | 54.55% | 2306.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 1127 | 734 | 56 | 62.5% | 2343.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1024 | 543 | 51 | 54.9% | 1908.0 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1650 | 775 | 96 | 60.42% | 1971.9 |