| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 20107 | 0 | 96 | 136 | 208 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.78 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.96 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 58.38% | 0.0% | 60.42% | 57.35% | 57.69% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.61 | 0.0 | 1.42 | 1.43 | 1.35 |
| Udělené poškození | 2346.58 | 0 | 3310.06 | 3111.57 | 3209.48 |
| Obrana základny | 0.35 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.01 | 0.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 995.03 | 0 | 1044.0 | 1011.0 | 1010.0 |
| WN8 | 2827 | 0 | 3107 (+2) | 3020 (+2) | 3327 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 41 | 0 | 0 | 42 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.98 |
| Winrate | 78.05% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 78.57% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.61 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.62 |
| Udělené poškození | 2970 | 0 | 0 | 2906.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.85 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.83 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1240 | 0 | 0 | 1231.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 13.27 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 13.12 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 665 | 35 | 0 | 5 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.9 |
| Winrate | 63.16% | 42.86% | 0.0% | 40.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.94 | 1.26 | 0.0 | 1.4 |
| Udělené poškození | 2092 | 1101 | 0 | 1326.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.85 | 0.94 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 968 | 609 | 0 | 696.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.55 | 8.31 | 0.0 | 5.4 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=VexiIIarius][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/VexiIIarius.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2203 | 1031 | 71 | 61.97% | 3047.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 580 | 493 | 20 | 70.0% | 3129.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1986 | 1024 | 30 | 60.0% | 2745.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1477 | 1037 | 30 | 53.33% | 3118.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1012 | 677 | 50 | 46.0% | 2068.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2715 | 1160 | 70 | 62.86% | 3319.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 3912 | 1156 | 132 | 56.06% | 3437.5 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1960 | 1027 | 47 | 63.83% | 2934.7 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 728 | 832 | 40 | 57.5% | 2053.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1568 | 940 | 80 | 56.25% | 2661.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2618 | 1015 | 100 | 51.0% | 2727.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2052 | 881 | 100 | 45.0% | 2761.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1992 | 1066 | 166 | 54.22% | 2647.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 1308 | 941 | 10 | 80.0% | 2832.5 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3041 | 1199 | 5 | 80.0% | 1948.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3207 | 1100 | 130 | 62.31% | 2852.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1406 | 712 | 70 | 47.14% | 1453.7 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1921 | 1161 | 50 | 66.0% | 3440.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3196 | 1000 | 49 | 55.1% | 2977.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1457 | 825 | 182 | 65.38% | 3569.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1768 | 986 | 60 | 61.67% | 2466.1 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1339 | 639 | 155 | 58.06% | 2136.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1330 | 1051 | 20 | 75.0% | 3577.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3036 | 1041 | 92 | 59.78% | 2550.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1885 | 923 | 150 | 59.33% | 2567.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 2248 | 1254 | 30 | 66.67% | 3646.8 |
| Executor | 11 | 3505 | 1069 | 7 | 71.43% | 2585.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3336 | 963 | 61 | 49.18% | 2652.9 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1554 | 792 | 50 | 52.0% | 1994.1 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1954 | 1147 | 30 | 70.0% | 3102.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1503 | 947 | 30 | 50.0% | 2886.6 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2906 | 980 | 110 | 55.45% | 2618.5 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1240 | 674 | 23 | 30.43% | 2176.7 |
| Leox | 9 | 2523 | 1053 | 46 | 58.7% | 2468.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1683 | 918 | 392 | 56.63% | 2408.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1013 | 904 | 140 | 54.29% | 2387.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2301 | 1188 | 50 | 58.0% | 3557.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1812 | 795 | 509 | 55.21% | 2286.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3671 | 1006 | 13 | 46.15% | 2833.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2784 | 930 | 290 | 59.31% | 2830.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2349 | 1096 | 180 | 63.33% | 3221.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1931 | 953 | 30 | 56.67% | 2484.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2837 | 984 | 291 | 59.79% | 3021.4 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1510 | 1114 | 30 | 73.33% | 2549.3 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2666 | 1134 | 100 | 65.0% | 2897.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1878 | 972 | 30 | 56.67% | 3178.4 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3589 | 1108 | 53 | 58.49% | 2835.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3276 | 948 | 92 | 51.09% | 2910.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1563 | 1030 | 30 | 66.67% | 3763.0 |
| T77 | 8 | 2440 | 1113 | 9 | 55.56% | 2730.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3406 | 1074 | 221 | 57.01% | 3318.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3249 | 842 | 7 | 28.57% | 3048.2 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2940 | 1009 | 385 | 59.74% | 2786.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1903 | 994 | 60 | 60.0% | 2571.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2985 | 1058 | 46 | 63.04% | 3195.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4047 | 1138 | 37 | 51.35% | 2667.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2839 | 1066 | 25 | 64.0% | 2428.3 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2777 | 957 | 2 | 50.0% | 2857.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1186 | 646 | 30 | 43.33% | 2408.4 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1837 | 894 | 503 | 58.25% | 2517.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1299 | 886 | 100 | 55.0% | 2332.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1461 | 903 | 198 | 55.56% | 2027.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1293 | 975 | 40 | 70.0% | 2757.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3238 | 1040 | 145 | 54.48% | 2893.1 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1405 | 810 | 10 | 60.0% | 2119.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 1090 | 781 | 20 | 80.0% | 3938.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2158 | 1103 | 40 | 65.0% | 3175.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1321 | 1106 | 60 | 68.33% | 3089.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3108 | 994 | 469 | 58.42% | 3028.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2143 | 852 | 150 | 55.33% | 2208.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2065 | 1122 | 671 | 59.76% | 3171.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3822 | 1170 | 19 | 63.16% | 3342.6 |
| Brennos | 8 | 2209 | 1076 | 72 | 51.39% | 3110.4 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 2216 | 1124 | 44 | 59.09% | 3371.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1574 | 721 | 113 | 60.18% | 2725.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2340 | 1157 | 70 | 62.86% | 2818.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1407 | 808 | 70 | 47.14% | 2038.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2406 | 1003 | 26 | 57.69% | 2362.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2805 | 973 | 10 | 50.0% | 2235.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1973 | 879 | 125 | 62.4% | 3722.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1760 | 1113 | 40 | 75.0% | 2772.5 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3619 | 1243 | 65 | 66.15% | 3559.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2892 | 867 | 22 | 59.09% | 2899.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1288 | 740 | 40 | 65.0% | 3049.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2634 | 966 | 169 | 55.62% | 2681.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1802 | 867 | 60 | 58.33% | 2003.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3199 | 1132 | 68 | 63.24% | 2732.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1920 | 1017 | 60 | 56.67% | 2811.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2803 | 833 | 82 | 56.1% | 2195.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1810 | 1004 | 50 | 66.0% | 2601.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4046 | 1104 | 19 | 57.89% | 2764.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3040 | 918 | 430 | 57.67% | 2782.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2919 | 990 | 442 | 56.56% | 3000.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3889 | 1154 | 55 | 56.36% | 3827.2 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3185 | 1041 | 93 | 61.29% | 2880.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2162 | 1182 | 40 | 67.5% | 2945.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3366 | 1102 | 64 | 64.06% | 2976.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1707 | 941 | 160 | 50.63% | 2708.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3125 | 922 | 87 | 54.02% | 2853.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1454 | 980 | 50 | 60.0% | 2636.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2280 | 1061 | 495 | 60.4% | 2779.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2156 | 926 | 70 | 48.57% | 2205.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3246 | 1164 | 4 | 75.0% | 3221.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2458 | 1079 | 9 | 66.67% | 3173.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 703 | 752 | 3 | 66.67% | 1255.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1154 | 818 | 40 | 50.0% | 2030.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2105 | 1279 | 30 | 66.67% | 3861.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 473 | 504 | 20 | 65.0% | 2198.3 |
| IMT | 8 | 2035 | 1043 | 57 | 57.89% | 2584.9 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2390 | 1236 | 278 | 57.55% | 3257.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3009 | 1112 | 345 | 59.71% | 3089.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1590 | 1087 | 60 | 66.67% | 3042.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2160 | 972 | 120 | 56.67% | 2279.1 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1267 | 1064 | 10 | 70.0% | 3065.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3040 | 969 | 59 | 55.93% | 2613.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1723 | 915 | 316 | 54.43% | 2581.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2550 | 1037 | 40 | 52.5% | 2684.8 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2138 | 1081 | 137 | 59.85% | 2824.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 660 | 643 | 60 | 58.33% | 2622.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 2055 | 1118 | 40 | 67.5% | 3089.0 |
| Stitch | 8 | 2034 | 1069 | 8 | 62.5% | 2487.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3625 | 1238 | 97 | 70.1% | 2917.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2320 | 987 | 67 | 68.66% | 2467.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 3104 | 1161 | 95 | 66.32% | 2818.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1676 | 985 | 20 | 55.0% | 3606.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2488 | 1067 | 120 | 55.0% | 2663.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2082 | 910 | 90 | 61.11% | 2997.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1744 | 1046 | 30 | 63.33% | 2878.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4007 | 1228 | 123 | 55.28% | 2782.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2869 | 1192 | 182 | 60.44% | 3058.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1086 | 649 | 70 | 61.43% | 2535.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1596 | 917 | 20 | 55.0% | 2194.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1964 | 1277 | 20 | 70.0% | 3593.1 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2199 | 791 | 6 | 33.33% | 2235.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3421 | 1156 | 105 | 64.76% | 3280.7 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3423 | 1079 | 90 | 51.11% | 2623.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3294 | 941 | 172 | 59.88% | 2668.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3351 | 992 | 129 | 52.71% | 3011.5 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2371 | 1193 | 40 | 62.5% | 3558.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4326 | 1235 | 180 | 57.78% | 3581.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 2865 | 1137 | 50 | 54.0% | 3336.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2517 | 906 | 200 | 58.5% | 2719.7 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1555 | 893 | 41 | 41.46% | 1787.5 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3567 | 1125 | 51 | 60.78% | 2783.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 755 | 816 | 10 | 80.0% | 3408.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3348 | 1200 | 51 | 68.63% | 3368.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3220 | 1088 | 92 | 60.87% | 3191.3 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1348 | 947 | 43 | 48.84% | 1955.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1065 | 962 | 40 | 55.0% | 3019.5 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 979 | 960 | 50 | 56.0% | 2174.9 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2902 | 1161 | 100 | 69.0% | 3127.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2905 | 1008 | 73 | 57.53% | 2987.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3185 | 1037 | 41 | 51.22% | 2763.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1777 | 987 | 60 | 60.0% | 2400.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1496 | 1018 | 20 | 60.0% | 3864.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1312 | 716 | 30 | 66.67% | 3392.2 |
| 50TP Resilient | 8 | 2181 | 1130 | 79 | 62.03% | 3030.5 |
| LTG | 7 | 902 | 597 | 65 | 55.38% | 2287.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3050 | 947 | 73 | 49.32% | 2711.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1133 | 749 | 50 | 44.0% | 1765.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2420 | 900 | 7 | 42.86% | 2239.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2394 | 952 | 100 | 56.0% | 2493.4 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1936 | 1019 | 50 | 64.0% | 2752.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2239 | 1049 | 240 | 58.75% | 2682.1 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3696 | 1089 | 131 | 54.96% | 3193.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1827 | 1156 | 30 | 63.33% | 3106.8 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3591 | 1117 | 12 | 58.33% | 2676.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1398 | 889 | 40 | 47.5% | 2487.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1986 | 1156 | 10 | 60.0% | 3306.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2560 | 1117 | 140 | 59.29% | 2889.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1812 | 980 | 50 | 58.0% | 2479.3 |
| T-127 | 3 | 845 | 902 | 45 | 68.89% | 4525.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1741 | 880 | 30 | 50.0% | 2927.4 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 733 | 643 | 10 | 70.0% | 2214.3 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1839 | 1081 | 30 | 66.67% | 3057.3 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1874 | 1095 | 20 | 55.0% | 3252.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 884 | 568 | 70 | 50.0% | 2972.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2646 | 1178 | 80 | 68.75% | 3163.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1693 | 914 | 148 | 53.38% | 2356.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1727 | 1076 | 40 | 62.5% | 2761.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2205 | 903 | 90 | 58.89% | 2259.5 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2905 | 840 | 72 | 52.78% | 2122.5 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 888 | 957 | 80 | 57.5% | 1485.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1916 | 929 | 758 | 56.73% | 2684.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1899 | 1022 | 60 | 65.0% | 2931.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1988 | 1092 | 40 | 47.5% | 3331.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4205 | 1240 | 97 | 61.86% | 3513.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2466 | 1337 | 43 | 72.09% | 3038.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1841 | 1048 | 40 | 62.5% | 2550.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3349 | 1140 | 111 | 69.37% | 3098.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1202 | 887 | 70 | 57.14% | 3102.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2604 | 1124 | 180 | 65.0% | 3085.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1119 | 962 | 228 | 60.53% | 2945.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1539 | 946 | 30 | 63.33% | 2107.7 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2429 | 1027 | 100 | 59.0% | 2641.8 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3436 | 1100 | 65 | 66.15% | 3006.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2365 | 1046 | 38 | 63.16% | 2635.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1654 | 706 | 29 | 58.62% | 2585.9 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3371 | 1113 | 153 | 62.75% | 3343.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2646 | 1082 | 60 | 60.0% | 2818.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2540 | 1052 | 100 | 55.0% | 3081.3 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 3615 | 1154 | 98 | 63.27% | 2894.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 620 | 715 | 30 | 60.0% | 2221.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 981 | 853 | 30 | 50.0% | 3126.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2434 | 1025 | 100 | 50.0% | 2875.5 |
| null | 0 | 3224 | 980 | 30 | 66.67% | 0.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 964 | 853 | 370 | 52.16% | 2093.5 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1917 | 1022 | 31 | 61.29% | 2491.0 |
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 1015 | 961 | 17 | 64.71% | 2363.5 |
| TBT | 9 | 2544 | 1062 | 171 | 57.89% | 2465.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1702 | 1270 | 10 | 90.0% | 3697.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 5268 | 1660 | 18 | 77.78% | 5509.3 |