| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 64049 | 16 | 77 | 355 | 1104 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.36 | 10.0 | 9.57 | 9.34 | 9.45 |
| Winrate | 53.41% | 50.0% | 50.65% | 51.27% | 54.71% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.28 | 0.81 | 1.05 | 1.1 | 1.52 |
| Udělené poškození | 1544.41 | 2277 | 2575.09 | 2421.02 | 2193.63 |
| Obrana základny | 0.36 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.06 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 625.43 | 835 | 932.0 | 910.0 | 906.0 |
| WN8 | 1796 | 1735 | 2281 (+1) | 2219 (+3) | 2164 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 225 | 3 | 3 | 236 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.86 |
| Winrate | 41.33% | 66.67% | 0.0% | 41.1% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.04 | 0.67 | 2.33 | 1.03 |
| Udělené poškození | 1406 | 814 | 459 | 1370.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.93 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.89 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 433 | 531 | 139 | 426.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.35 | 12.67 | 5.67 | 7.31 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 685 | 76 | 470 | 68 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.39 |
| Winrate | 46.86% | 55.26% | 70.21% | 42.65% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.06 | 1.08 | 1.32 | 1.24 |
| Udělené poškození | 1787 | 1049 | 600 | 1425.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.09 | 2.42 | 1.15 | 0.88 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 678 | 619 | 326 | 388.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.22 | 6.93 | 6.27 | 7.82 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2384 | 7 | 10 | 70.0% | 1942.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1291 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 592.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1922 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 981.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1989 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1527.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1996 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1612.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3392 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2018.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Vesper_77][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Vesper_77.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 500 | 420 | 94 | 41.49% | 675.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1042 | 476 | 45 | 35.56% | 961.0 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1870 | 668 | 75 | 37.33% | 1145.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1339 | 537 | 266 | 52.26% | 1582.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2003 | 982 | 291 | 55.33% | 2396.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 651 | 381 | 75 | 48.0% | 1495.7 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2480 | 792 | 47 | 51.06% | 2186.3 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1305 | 612 | 1866 | 55.57% | 2140.3 |
| 121 | 10 | 2092 | 602 | 107 | 55.14% | 1808.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 464 | 318 | 33 | 51.52% | 610.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1426 | 676 | 24 | 58.33% | 1925.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 642 | 361 | 47 | 51.06% | 1050.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 466 | 459 | 100 | 56.0% | 1257.3 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2550 | 873 | 165 | 60.0% | 2227.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1104 | 370 | 361 | 47.37% | 1383.2 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1084 | 803 | 74 | 52.7% | 1724.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1432 | 637 | 54 | 57.41% | 1565.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2191 | 803 | 152 | 57.24% | 1971.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2930 | 853 | 252 | 58.73% | 2482.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 806 | 557 | 150 | 57.33% | 1359.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 1180 | 767 | 18 | 77.78% | 2297.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3477 | 1073 | 138 | 54.35% | 2431.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 956 | 491 | 116 | 51.72% | 1581.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2745 | 850 | 185 | 53.51% | 2182.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 428 | 354 | 65 | 61.54% | 1359.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 887 | 359 | 259 | 51.35% | 1373.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2476 | 924 | 15 | 53.33% | 2004.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1906 | 834 | 45 | 44.44% | 1590.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 309 | 331 | 68 | 42.65% | 627.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1845 | 714 | 447 | 55.03% | 2195.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 853 | 659 | 30 | 60.0% | 1870.3 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2863 | 833 | 65 | 49.23% | 2141.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 975 | 478 | 191 | 46.07% | 1204.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2255 | 599 | 1183 | 52.07% | 1875.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 816 | 446 | 86 | 52.33% | 1463.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 511 | 550 | 21 | 57.14% | 1031.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1250 | 524 | 26 | 42.31% | 971.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1781 | 742 | 1435 | 56.38% | 2139.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2098 | 609 | 667 | 56.22% | 1754.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2161 | 697 | 125 | 54.4% | 1980.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2619 | 680 | 325 | 55.38% | 2078.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2837 | 801 | 235 | 55.74% | 2163.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2005 | 752 | 6 | 50.0% | 2283.4 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 377 | 511 | 4 | 50.0% | 316.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1177 | 528 | 26 | 38.46% | 1236.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 95 | 187 | 29 | 44.83% | 99.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 202 | 199 | 123 | 50.41% | 492.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1074 | 562 | 3 | 66.67% | 2185.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1709 | 648 | 247 | 50.2% | 1674.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1307 | 728 | 77 | 48.05% | 1514.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3129 | 999 | 39 | 64.1% | 2276.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 776 | 480 | 74 | 55.41% | 1096.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2666 | 834 | 190 | 60.53% | 2284.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1244 | 571 | 206 | 61.17% | 2020.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1219 | 545 | 167 | 47.31% | 1462.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1072 | 683 | 165 | 51.52% | 1413.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2079 | 586 | 256 | 57.03% | 1901.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1339 | 860 | 52 | 55.77% | 2026.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 434 | 294 | 84 | 50.0% | 1086.4 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1133 | 721 | 22 | 68.18% | 2190.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 346 | 376 | 100 | 49.0% | 822.1 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2728 | 1086 | 25 | 60.0% | 2838.0 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1379 | 715 | 400 | 53.25% | 2148.4 |
| 113 | 10 | 2183 | 712 | 67 | 50.75% | 2011.1 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2259 | 813 | 18 | 50.0% | 1713.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2636 | 865 | 107 | 68.22% | 2239.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2032 | 846 | 5 | 40.0% | 1251.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1259 | 668 | 213 | 54.93% | 1886.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 1014 | 531 | 809 | 51.92% | 1488.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2212 | 1076 | 112 | 59.82% | 2375.8 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 465 | 333 | 24 | 45.83% | 771.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1531 | 553 | 354 | 48.59% | 1303.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 351 | 384 | 37 | 72.97% | 1422.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 705 | 361 | 34 | 44.12% | 738.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 95 | 282 | 1 | 100.0% | 424.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 207 | 206 | 31 | 51.61% | 450.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 415 | 457 | 150 | 50.0% | 732.2 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1558 | 886 | 14 | 78.57% | 1326.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2812 | 927 | 60 | 55.0% | 2802.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2278 | 619 | 605 | 54.38% | 1870.6 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1209 | 831 | 17 | 52.94% | 1479.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1704 | 698 | 188 | 57.98% | 1880.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2364 | 1046 | 44 | 40.91% | 2357.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1034 | 589 | 138 | 59.42% | 1749.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1547 | 853 | 40 | 55.0% | 2248.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3197 | 1147 | 89 | 66.29% | 2491.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 672 | 780 | 1 | 100.0% | 696.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1735 | 645 | 122 | 50.82% | 1722.1 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2507 | 1015 | 182 | 58.24% | 2434.1 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1093 | 667 | 50 | 46.0% | 1374.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 1068 | 642 | 112 | 56.25% | 1956.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 263 | 235 | 137 | 48.91% | 570.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1050 | 713 | 12 | 41.67% | 1981.4 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 231 | 255 | 19 | 73.68% | 921.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1381 | 673 | 122 | 50.0% | 1555.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1086 | 511 | 116 | 61.21% | 1728.8 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3332 | 1064 | 71 | 54.93% | 2359.5 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 344 | 396 | 28 | 57.14% | 876.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1859 | 954 | 19 | 68.42% | 1891.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 954 | 476 | 141 | 52.48% | 1418.8 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1714 | 923 | 21 | 71.43% | 1829.0 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2117 | 1044 | 8 | 87.5% | 2102.9 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2401 | 919 | 84 | 54.76% | 1806.1 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1184 | 678 | 76 | 59.21% | 1447.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 404 | 294 | 28 | 50.0% | 1171.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 126 | 118 | 27 | 51.85% | 602.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 877 | 482 | 314 | 50.32% | 784.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1650 | 815 | 5 | 80.0% | 2467.7 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2320 | 933 | 53 | 56.6% | 2089.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 2711 | 1123 | 213 | 61.5% | 2638.7 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 699 | 785 | 1 | 100.0% | 2206.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 540 | 335 | 160 | 51.25% | 841.5 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1996 | 1014 | 59 | 52.54% | 2385.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1280 | 564 | 217 | 48.85% | 1847.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2156 | 792 | 82 | 53.66% | 1971.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2821 | 864 | 140 | 51.43% | 2285.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1421 | 531 | 197 | 51.27% | 1669.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 203 | 199 | 32 | 53.13% | 658.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 797 | 343 | 14 | 28.57% | 641.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 942 | 826 | 3 | 66.67% | 1313.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1796 | 903 | 72 | 59.72% | 1753.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2482 | 851 | 142 | 53.52% | 2023.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1231 | 574 | 242 | 49.59% | 1475.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1238 | 552 | 101 | 58.42% | 1422.5 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2674 | 801 | 140 | 55.71% | 1884.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 433 | 327 | 53 | 52.83% | 1306.9 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1802 | 856 | 20 | 50.0% | 2400.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 947 | 431 | 25 | 60.0% | 1461.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1366 | 730 | 578 | 50.0% | 1728.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2595 | 912 | 69 | 65.22% | 1902.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1788 | 863 | 78 | 62.82% | 1928.7 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 205 | 404 | 1 | 100.0% | 500.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 416 | 266 | 112 | 54.46% | 894.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 2081 | 661 | 75 | 53.33% | 1827.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 964 | 784 | 13 | 61.54% | 1715.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1853 | 876 | 49 | 55.1% | 2265.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1946 | 570 | 276 | 51.45% | 1728.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3005 | 960 | 41 | 56.1% | 2702.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1108 | 522 | 478 | 51.67% | 1150.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2770 | 812 | 172 | 56.4% | 2375.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 954 | 413 | 679 | 52.28% | 1286.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1620 | 258 | 4 | 0.0% | 1049.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 134 | 138 | 5 | 60.0% | 630.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1124 | 774 | 219 | 54.34% | 1342.3 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 968 | 567 | 325 | 53.85% | 1874.2 |
| M4A2E4 Sherman | 5 | 443 | 503 | 42 | 54.76% | 1326.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2256 | 710 | 169 | 56.21% | 1791.2 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2220 | 1036 | 40 | 57.5% | 2163.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2576 | 887 | 85 | 61.18% | 2264.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 46 | 123 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2366 | 691 | 107 | 56.07% | 1923.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1957 | 687 | 244 | 56.56% | 2040.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1525 | 672 | 217 | 54.84% | 1870.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1006 | 653 | 138 | 57.97% | 1663.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1303 | 606 | 294 | 57.14% | 2016.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 417 | 443 | 68 | 42.65% | 699.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1952 | 916 | 17 | 64.71% | 1796.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 703 | 641 | 57 | 49.12% | 1880.6 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2689 | 996 | 14 | 57.14% | 2265.9 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 717 | 641 | 46 | 58.7% | 1561.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2043 | 621 | 493 | 53.96% | 1910.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 80 | 182 | 67 | 37.31% | 1.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2630 | 881 | 83 | 62.65% | 2152.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 399 | 332 | 21 | 38.1% | 850.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 907 | 502 | 26 | 65.38% | 1212.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 446 | 291 | 57 | 40.35% | 851.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2390 | 760 | 270 | 52.22% | 2095.0 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2514 | 723 | 84 | 50.0% | 1995.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 294 | 218 | 4 | 25.0% | 840.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2259 | 729 | 89 | 48.31% | 1593.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 233 | 314 | 34 | 50.0% | 748.9 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1406 | 574 | 99 | 55.56% | 1295.9 |
| IS | 7 | 943 | 444 | 246 | 50.41% | 1411.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 759 | 481 | 62 | 53.23% | 1581.7 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2760 | 878 | 25 | 64.0% | 2160.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 2072 | 671 | 254 | 51.57% | 2000.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 1786 | 665 | 62 | 56.45% | 1368.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2197 | 1041 | 63 | 61.9% | 2672.7 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1313 | 638 | 179 | 55.87% | 1605.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 114 | 153 | 24 | 50.0% | 254.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1159 | 791 | 12 | 50.0% | 1573.8 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1599 | 915 | 19 | 63.16% | 1558.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 74 | 165 | 1 | 100.0% | 361.6 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1374 | 753 | 29 | 58.62% | 1573.8 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 270 | 212 | 3 | 0.0% | 218.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2246 | 1037 | 16 | 56.25% | 2763.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 733 | 512 | 43 | 53.49% | 1335.4 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3185 | 970 | 85 | 48.24% | 2126.3 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1054 | 555 | 233 | 45.92% | 710.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 135 | 161 | 20 | 55.0% | 257.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1583 | 663 | 357 | 51.82% | 1601.8 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 746 | 564 | 3 | 33.33% | 1997.9 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1394 | 770 | 38 | 57.89% | 2258.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 37 | 28 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 697 | 406 | 149 | 51.68% | 1208.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1666 | 516 | 278 | 49.28% | 1687.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 307 | 219 | 18 | 61.11% | 796.1 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3891 | 907 | 8 | 37.5% | 3247.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 360 | 430 | 149 | 51.01% | 979.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 996 | 529 | 61 | 45.9% | 1260.7 |
| T92 | 8 | 523 | 579 | 72 | 52.78% | 873.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1551 | 618 | 519 | 53.37% | 1608.2 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1653 | 949 | 7 | 57.14% | 2093.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 99 | 197 | 12 | 58.33% | 266.5 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1206 | 583 | 265 | 57.36% | 1957.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1228 | 578 | 319 | 56.11% | 1789.5 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 703 | 656 | 218 | 49.08% | 1203.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2619 | 673 | 387 | 56.85% | 2032.3 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3041 | 880 | 63 | 46.03% | 2571.1 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1204 | 687 | 160 | 50.0% | 1322.5 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 89 | 146 | 4 | 50.0% | 141.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 862 | 455 | 109 | 56.88% | 1887.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 3158 | 1090 | 54 | 57.41% | 2335.1 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1110 | 494 | 141 | 48.94% | 822.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1199 | 865 | 22 | 72.73% | 1134.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2282 | 729 | 166 | 55.42% | 1908.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2746 | 742 | 78 | 60.26% | 2174.8 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1607 | 576 | 248 | 54.03% | 1625.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 296 | 282 | 38 | 55.26% | 1092.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 957 | 422 | 212 | 51.42% | 1612.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 87 | 109 | 14 | 28.57% | 283.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1153 | 948 | 3 | 66.67% | 3013.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2246 | 997 | 38 | 68.42% | 2618.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1083 | 778 | 45 | 60.0% | 1613.8 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 757 | 604 | 186 | 52.69% | 1301.0 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1899 | 547 | 95 | 52.63% | 1587.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 2428 | 1030 | 54 | 64.81% | 2336.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 316 | 158 | 3 | 33.33% | 1275.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1432 | 708 | 24 | 58.33% | 1700.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1958 | 1036 | 7 | 71.43% | 2009.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 169 | 205 | 36 | 52.78% | 617.1 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1125 | 643 | 27 | 37.04% | 1369.3 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 394 | 289 | 2 | 50.0% | 1234.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2009 | 673 | 243 | 54.73% | 1819.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 554 | 343 | 16 | 68.75% | 1531.2 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 841 | 614 | 30 | 53.33% | 1030.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 141 | 257 | 4 | 75.0% | 640.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 290 | 377 | 32 | 59.38% | 998.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2261 | 814 | 180 | 53.89% | 2013.2 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1576 | 771 | 166 | 50.0% | 1894.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1405 | 950 | 38 | 68.42% | 1957.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2702 | 967 | 32 | 62.5% | 2231.7 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1490 | 688 | 5 | 40.0% | 1895.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1544 | 653 | 65 | 56.92% | 1852.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1389 | 440 | 324 | 48.15% | 1320.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 328 | 292 | 28 | 53.57% | 441.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2772 | 783 | 346 | 59.54% | 2341.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2018 | 608 | 555 | 51.71% | 1731.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1039 | 742 | 47 | 59.57% | 1389.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2112 | 792 | 151 | 58.28% | 2246.3 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 507 | 352 | 8 | 50.0% | 689.3 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 986 | 533 | 246 | 52.03% | 1425.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 882 | 785 | 4 | 50.0% | 1893.4 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 713 | 514 | 119 | 55.46% | 1529.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1930 | 610 | 99 | 63.64% | 2286.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2679 | 748 | 434 | 58.76% | 2077.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1374 | 812 | 12 | 50.0% | 1618.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2296 | 727 | 385 | 52.73% | 2053.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 129 | 196 | 1 | 100.0% | 570.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3021 | 838 | 246 | 56.1% | 2804.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1857 | 727 | 54 | 59.26% | 1402.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 294 | 307 | 1 | 100.0% | 1733.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1835 | 663 | 71 | 43.66% | 1788.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 971 | 501 | 153 | 54.9% | 1555.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1930 | 583 | 154 | 44.16% | 1866.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1326 | 654 | 691 | 52.53% | 1975.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1371 | 572 | 136 | 50.0% | 1572.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 22 | 157 | 3 | 66.67% | 230.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1486 | 678 | 317 | 51.74% | 1720.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2122 | 811 | 156 | 56.41% | 2205.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 581 | 580 | 10 | 50.0% | 1669.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 728 | 511 | 209 | 50.72% | 1603.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 82 | 66 | 1 | 0.0% | 127.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3070 | 1165 | 87 | 63.22% | 2108.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 530 | 320 | 74 | 51.35% | 1241.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 730 | 470 | 152 | 58.55% | 1659.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1052 | 757 | 27 | 55.56% | 1371.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 520 | 404 | 189 | 49.74% | 1120.7 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1040 | 519 | 139 | 53.96% | 1601.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 671 | 406 | 129 | 50.39% | 1255.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 430 | 625 | 14 | 57.14% | 1300.8 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 404 | 382 | 36 | 61.11% | 1219.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 710 | 520 | 11 | 54.55% | 972.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1186 | 578 | 431 | 57.08% | 1969.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1926 | 907 | 235 | 54.04% | 2285.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1686 | 597 | 347 | 52.45% | 1667.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1920 | 612 | 335 | 53.43% | 2099.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 307 | 260 | 44 | 50.0% | 944.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 211 | 289 | 33 | 51.52% | 609.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1303 | 498 | 244 | 55.33% | 1827.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 443 | 363 | 43 | 62.79% | 949.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 568 | 352 | 41 | 53.66% | 920.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 508 | 399 | 52 | 55.77% | 1025.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2444 | 774 | 91 | 49.45% | 1969.4 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 568 | 1038 | 1 | 100.0% | 2213.4 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1400 | 551 | 106 | 48.11% | 1349.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 462 | 435 | 49 | 59.18% | 1498.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 356 | 323 | 14 | 35.71% | 707.5 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2880 | 849 | 213 | 55.87% | 2078.6 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1138 | 510 | 80 | 48.75% | 2031.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 927 | 538 | 5 | 80.0% | 1293.4 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2023 | 914 | 64 | 56.25% | 2118.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 131 | 172 | 5 | 40.0% | 431.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 633 | 415 | 60 | 55.0% | 1413.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2601 | 684 | 498 | 54.02% | 2308.4 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1046 | 587 | 5 | 40.0% | 1253.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2351 | 969 | 83 | 66.27% | 2623.3 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2396 | 864 | 11 | 54.55% | 2009.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1062 | 656 | 132 | 56.06% | 1558.8 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1342 | 1163 | 4 | 100.0% | 2183.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2836 | 960 | 6 | 66.67% | 2393.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1804 | 763 | 159 | 62.26% | 1918.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 230 | 260 | 7 | 14.29% | 513.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 671 | 661 | 549 | 53.55% | 1281.7 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1201 | 610 | 103 | 52.43% | 1319.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 626 | 308 | 207 | 40.1% | 990.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 456 | 428 | 52 | 48.08% | 1873.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1894 | 784 | 2020 | 56.98% | 2273.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1161 | 662 | 69 | 49.28% | 1754.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 146 | 772 | 1 | 100.0% | 793.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 62 | 177 | 3 | 66.67% | 238.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2553 | 826 | 171 | 60.82% | 2109.3 |
| D1 | 2 | 37 | 138 | 3 | 66.67% | 233.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 952 | 583 | 377 | 49.34% | 1040.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 192 | 177 | 65 | 43.08% | 494.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 716 | 469 | 103 | 54.37% | 1099.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 891 | 602 | 40 | 47.5% | 620.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 65 | 312 | 3 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1440 | 673 | 82 | 46.34% | 1685.2 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 913 | 685 | 21 | 61.9% | 1155.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 843 | 536 | 170 | 58.82% | 1637.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 184 | 220 | 11 | 54.55% | 1088.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 438 | 297 | 149 | 44.97% | 563.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1322 | 523 | 575 | 50.09% | 1642.7 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2702 | 781 | 137 | 59.12% | 2193.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 108 | 183 | 15 | 66.67% | 414.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 846 | 461 | 141 | 48.94% | 1213.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 230 | 163 | 41 | 46.34% | 746.3 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1272 | 752 | 43 | 53.49% | 1439.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1676 | 845 | 20 | 50.0% | 1477.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 1553 | 652 | 113 | 53.98% | 1722.3 |
| 112 | 8 | 1518 | 687 | 204 | 52.45% | 2084.9 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2683 | 677 | 5 | 40.0% | 1773.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 302 | 243 | 247 | 46.15% | 601.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1562 | 593 | 182 | 58.79% | 2023.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1991 | 628 | 1271 | 55.07% | 1862.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1957 | 950 | 243 | 57.61% | 2419.6 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3203 | 1004 | 118 | 60.17% | 2488.1 |
| M37 | 4 | 176 | 193 | 18 | 38.89% | 334.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2450 | 776 | 274 | 58.39% | 2148.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1242 | 552 | 746 | 48.12% | 933.7 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 225 | 675 | 1 | 100.0% | 379.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 676 | 427 | 1473 | 52.55% | 1560.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 704 | 383 | 63 | 52.38% | 1837.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2870 | 761 | 278 | 55.76% | 2258.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1416 | 711 | 15 | 46.67% | 997.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 90 | 211 | 27 | 51.85% | 109.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1631 | 814 | 272 | 54.78% | 2081.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 152 | 164 | 63 | 50.79% | 418.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 436 | 326 | 7 | 28.57% | 487.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 884 | 783 | 99 | 61.62% | 1937.4 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1620 | 842 | 275 | 60.0% | 2290.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1800 | 606 | 243 | 52.67% | 1496.4 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 995 | 510 | 27 | 44.44% | 995.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3025 | 801 | 171 | 52.63% | 2090.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1392 | 701 | 196 | 57.14% | 1787.0 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1166 | 551 | 123 | 46.34% | 983.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1782 | 733 | 14 | 42.86% | 1621.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 569 | 381 | 47 | 48.94% | 996.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1244 | 617 | 113 | 49.56% | 1415.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2057 | 633 | 248 | 51.21% | 2137.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 270 | 339 | 3 | 33.33% | 884.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 660 | 447 | 170 | 54.71% | 1061.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2110 | 578 | 180 | 38.89% | 1562.2 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1383 | 911 | 10 | 70.0% | 1581.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 120 | 162 | 4 | 75.0% | 506.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 270 | 359 | 2 | 50.0% | 1132.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 143 | 263 | 6 | 50.0% | 209.5 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 203 | 195 | 23 | 52.17% | 413.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1527 | 524 | 257 | 54.09% | 1711.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 490 | 508 | 6 | 33.33% | 1006.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2664 | 822 | 240 | 51.67% | 2172.6 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1466 | 767 | 168 | 53.57% | 1923.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 137 | 344 | 42 | 59.52% | 318.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 223 | 252 | 33 | 42.42% | 627.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1566 | 649 | 302 | 50.33% | 1576.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1238 | 730 | 76 | 50.0% | 1352.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1285 | 538 | 23 | 39.13% | 1090.8 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1261 | 470 | 15 | 33.33% | 1330.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 602 | 643 | 17 | 35.29% | 640.8 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 673 | 580 | 4 | 50.0% | 550.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 651 | 414 | 465 | 50.97% | 1068.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2126 | 902 | 61 | 54.1% | 2168.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 113 | 141 | 66 | 46.97% | 292.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 154 | 157 | 41 | 41.46% | 646.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1912 | 835 | 98 | 53.06% | 1522.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1916 | 573 | 775 | 49.94% | 1671.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1893 | 908 | 84 | 44.05% | 2145.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 761 | 503 | 171 | 49.71% | 1441.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 529 | 688 | 5 | 80.0% | 1896.6 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1260 | 720 | 48 | 47.92% | 1258.2 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2922 | 838 | 141 | 54.61% | 2120.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2080 | 974 | 109 | 59.63% | 2506.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2822 | 1034 | 57 | 61.4% | 2057.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1492 | 669 | 693 | 51.23% | 1717.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2341 | 808 | 191 | 60.21% | 1981.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 508 | 251 | 120 | 46.67% | 1027.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1772 | 628 | 262 | 49.62% | 1824.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1044 | 593 | 76 | 50.0% | 1140.4 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1821 | 1021 | 16 | 62.5% | 2654.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 877 | 541 | 1210 | 53.31% | 1360.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1353 | 568 | 435 | 48.74% | 1515.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 463 | 512 | 9 | 55.56% | 1270.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 753 | 476 | 221 | 55.66% | 1176.4 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1208 | 612 | 1155 | 51.77% | 1719.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2287 | 725 | 324 | 54.01% | 2082.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2875 | 840 | 194 | 55.15% | 2326.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 761 | 719 | 124 | 58.06% | 1387.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2142 | 918 | 104 | 61.54% | 1978.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1236 | 399 | 301 | 49.17% | 1821.7 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 992 | 683 | 7 | 42.86% | 781.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2036 | 655 | 106 | 55.66% | 2041.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1559 | 803 | 11 | 45.45% | 1249.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1559 | 585 | 341 | 48.09% | 1445.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 321 | 327 | 261 | 47.89% | 733.4 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1137 | 505 | 166 | 52.41% | 1227.0 |
| null | 0 | 1628 | 518 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1444 | 618 | 73 | 56.16% | 1302.8 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1337 | 762 | 19 | 63.16% | 1406.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 87 | 221 | 220 | 50.91% | 122.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 760 | 489 | 27 | 40.74% | 667.5 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1494 | 834 | 61 | 57.38% | 2158.2 |