| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 11905 | 0 | 59 | 304 | 440 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.34 | 0.0 | 9.29 | 8.92 | 9.02 |
| Winrate | 52.03% | 0.0% | 57.63% | 50.99% | 50.23% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.85 | 0.0 | 0.54 | 0.72 | 0.72 |
| Udělené poškození | 1410.08 | 0 | 2126.88 | 1915.59 | 1901.98 |
| Obrana základny | 0.34 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.08 | 0.07 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 730.46 | 0 | 936.0 | 878.0 | 818.0 |
| WN8 | 1463 | 0 | 1955 (+3) | 1687 (+7) | 1649 (+9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 33.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.17 |
| Udělené poškození | 1945 | 0 | 0 | 1945.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 649 | 0 | 0 | 649.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.33 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9 | 49 | 6 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.09 |
| Winrate | 11.11% | 63.27% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.67 | 0.98 | 0.17 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1670 | 1246 | 501 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 3.33 | 7.83 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 311 | 838 | 307 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.89 | 5.84 | 7.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Verjl][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Verjl.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1675 | 703 | 57 | 43.86% | 1063.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 374 | 333 | 5 | 40.0% | 1261.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 763 | 513 | 29 | 51.72% | 1458.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 777 | 579 | 87 | 44.83% | 818.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1713 | 978 | 88 | 56.82% | 1976.7 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 521 | 560 | 3 | 100.0% | 1706.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 951 | 789 | 35 | 62.86% | 1126.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 479 | 241 | 3 | 0.0% | 1115.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 877 | 659 | 14 | 42.86% | 1416.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1202 | 620 | 111 | 47.75% | 1265.4 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1430 | 940 | 45 | 60.0% | 2125.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2020 | 1010 | 309 | 61.17% | 2407.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 820 | 726 | 30 | 63.33% | 1492.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2732 | 931 | 26 | 57.69% | 2083.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 580 | 559 | 43 | 51.16% | 1111.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 899 | 619 | 100 | 45.0% | 856.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1132 | 804 | 107 | 63.55% | 1367.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 667 | 477 | 48 | 56.25% | 934.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 210 | 247 | 5 | 60.0% | 769.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 902 | 589 | 57 | 54.39% | 1331.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 501 | 375 | 10 | 50.0% | 1305.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 923 | 808 | 30 | 60.0% | 1354.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 645 | 492 | 29 | 55.17% | 1079.2 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1385 | 654 | 185 | 54.59% | 1360.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1463 | 1083 | 8 | 75.0% | 4423.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 953 | 668 | 42 | 47.62% | 882.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1422 | 941 | 71 | 63.38% | 1846.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 469 | 288 | 4 | 50.0% | 1490.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1810 | 792 | 20 | 50.0% | 1105.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1572 | 785 | 162 | 52.47% | 1630.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1609 | 672 | 30 | 53.33% | 1257.4 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2262 | 987 | 33 | 57.58% | 1858.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1939 | 911 | 96 | 57.29% | 1893.5 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1251 | 729 | 22 | 40.91% | 1133.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 177 | 48 | 1 | 0.0% | 768.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1824 | 888 | 86 | 50.0% | 1717.0 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2163 | 893 | 15 | 53.33% | 1543.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1559 | 670 | 39 | 51.28% | 966.4 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1017 | 531 | 245 | 48.57% | 1079.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1912 | 848 | 48 | 52.08% | 1496.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1998 | 919 | 63 | 68.25% | 1795.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1235 | 504 | 1 | 0.0% | 1143.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1576 | 735 | 72 | 58.33% | 1298.5 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1440 | 506 | 8 | 25.0% | 472.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1344 | 955 | 17 | 52.94% | 4184.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 784 | 605 | 43 | 53.49% | 914.2 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 643 | 403 | 10 | 40.0% | 1186.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 606 | 463 | 7 | 57.14% | 2147.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2112 | 675 | 60 | 53.33% | 1505.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2103 | 1018 | 61 | 60.66% | 2154.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1193 | 681 | 157 | 51.59% | 1088.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 980 | 603 | 17 | 47.06% | 867.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2008 | 825 | 83 | 46.99% | 1432.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 561 | 402 | 85 | 51.76% | 738.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 962 | 594 | 10 | 50.0% | 849.2 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 913 | 569 | 107 | 49.53% | 950.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1613 | 721 | 57 | 40.35% | 1269.8 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1040 | 682 | 28 | 46.43% | 970.4 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1397 | 743 | 32 | 50.0% | 1469.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1773 | 657 | 57 | 42.11% | 1046.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 867 | 451 | 51 | 54.9% | 1119.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1534 | 883 | 115 | 55.65% | 1481.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 912 | 666 | 82 | 41.46% | 1093.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1140 | 618 | 96 | 40.63% | 1144.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1518 | 752 | 50 | 54.0% | 1461.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 425 | 303 | 1 | 0.0% | 795.2 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 283 | 278 | 10 | 60.0% | 596.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 1687 | 775 | 62 | 46.77% | 1335.5 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1344 | 874 | 3 | 100.0% | 1335.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 589 | 523 | 40 | 45.0% | 1050.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1269 | 806 | 69 | 53.62% | 1728.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1984 | 1073 | 39 | 66.67% | 2716.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1792 | 749 | 114 | 46.49% | 1607.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1247 | 895 | 47 | 63.83% | 1680.5 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2215 | 998 | 332 | 59.04% | 2027.0 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1397 | 781 | 117 | 55.56% | 1679.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1281 | 763 | 80 | 45.0% | 1547.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 810 | 599 | 43 | 53.49% | 1558.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1973 | 659 | 138 | 42.75% | 1202.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 134 | 316 | 2 | 50.0% | 110.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1760 | 652 | 143 | 44.76% | 1215.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1404 | 965 | 18 | 55.56% | 2519.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1604 | 750 | 87 | 54.02% | 1233.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2258 | 894 | 58 | 51.72% | 1866.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 422 | 538 | 4 | 50.0% | 1863.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1791 | 974 | 184 | 57.61% | 1961.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1102 | 643 | 6 | 50.0% | 1005.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 587 | 477 | 36 | 52.78% | 975.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 410 | 325 | 36 | 44.44% | 778.9 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1586 | 522 | 40 | 37.5% | 867.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 987 | 711 | 59 | 49.15% | 1637.3 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1264 | 823 | 32 | 46.88% | 1711.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 486 | 420 | 9 | 55.56% | 1547.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 976 | 485 | 193 | 48.7% | 843.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1787 | 694 | 162 | 50.62% | 1320.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1123 | 802 | 4 | 75.0% | 1983.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1014 | 617 | 148 | 48.65% | 1379.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1325 | 709 | 153 | 52.29% | 1199.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1230 | 724 | 46 | 52.17% | 1360.4 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 350 | 782 | 5 | 80.0% | 420.5 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 832 | 503 | 51 | 45.1% | 997.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 0 | 236 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1459 | 757 | 184 | 50.54% | 1347.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1852 | 838 | 107 | 54.21% | 1718.6 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1785 | 866 | 350 | 51.14% | 2084.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1121 | 681 | 130 | 51.54% | 1318.7 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1026 | 712 | 76 | 65.79% | 1639.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1532 | 736 | 134 | 46.27% | 1417.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1400 | 670 | 45 | 44.44% | 1127.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 657 | 590 | 24 | 41.67% | 783.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1407 | 958 | 27 | 62.96% | 2240.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2237 | 887 | 103 | 47.57% | 1908.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1873 | 712 | 80 | 51.25% | 1395.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1577 | 848 | 80 | 58.75% | 1490.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1335 | 760 | 63 | 46.03% | 1803.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1131 | 702 | 95 | 44.21% | 1185.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 977 | 575 | 49 | 44.9% | 1165.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2739 | 1005 | 121 | 52.89% | 1646.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1666 | 834 | 72 | 56.94% | 1719.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2005 | 770 | 91 | 52.75% | 1662.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 332 | 347 | 12 | 50.0% | 654.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1166 | 628 | 27 | 33.33% | 1049.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 701 | 509 | 46 | 36.96% | 627.6 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 815 | 520 | 45 | 48.89% | 1424.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 768 | 608 | 49 | 48.98% | 1131.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2056 | 807 | 49 | 55.1% | 1568.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1146 | 672 | 248 | 55.65% | 1351.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1130 | 740 | 79 | 54.43% | 1350.5 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2314 | 867 | 35 | 48.57% | 1475.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1439 | 794 | 14 | 64.29% | 1257.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1550 | 857 | 118 | 62.71% | 1537.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1685 | 585 | 16 | 25.0% | 1054.8 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1469 | 781 | 77 | 64.94% | 1237.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 335 | 228 | 11 | 27.27% | 655.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1702 | 750 | 42 | 45.24% | 1319.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 441 | 485 | 54 | 42.59% | 567.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1820 | 640 | 42 | 42.86% | 1163.6 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2112 | 715 | 75 | 50.67% | 1305.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 603 | 478 | 43 | 44.19% | 1061.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 939 | 933 | 2 | 100.0% | 2370.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 844 | 555 | 272 | 57.35% | 1544.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1649 | 833 | 44 | 43.18% | 1377.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 847 | 511 | 43 | 46.51% | 1005.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1635 | 664 | 14 | 42.86% | 1485.0 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1496 | 739 | 44 | 43.18% | 1294.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2261 | 784 | 24 | 50.0% | 1303.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 580 | 373 | 5 | 40.0% | 1544.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1981 | 964 | 45 | 62.22% | 2187.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 423 | 267 | 26 | 38.46% | 1097.5 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1897 | 934 | 7 | 57.14% | 1717.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 905 | 578 | 18 | 50.0% | 1194.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 415 | 397 | 22 | 50.0% | 743.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1719 | 992 | 18 | 50.0% | 2452.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 713 | 345 | 1 | 0.0% | 1045.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1748 | 872 | 129 | 58.14% | 1848.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2010 | 875 | 8 | 50.0% | 2129.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 531 | 382 | 14 | 57.14% | 1136.6 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1564 | 880 | 235 | 62.55% | 2000.4 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 892 | 653 | 47 | 57.45% | 1313.7 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1034 | 803 | 34 | 52.94% | 1203.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1168 | 701 | 93 | 44.09% | 1369.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1589 | 771 | 74 | 52.7% | 1445.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 782 | 451 | 49 | 40.82% | 1182.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 623 | 502 | 68 | 41.18% | 787.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 410 | 455 | 5 | 40.0% | 811.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1469 | 934 | 32 | 56.25% | 2529.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 459 | 461 | 35 | 51.43% | 1280.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1236 | 832 | 35 | 60.0% | 1782.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 821 | 728 | 29 | 55.17% | 1398.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1937 | 850 | 98 | 56.12% | 2000.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1183 | 808 | 56 | 53.57% | 1433.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 714 | 613 | 17 | 41.18% | 1515.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 613 | 632 | 237 | 50.63% | 1103.7 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1131 | 592 | 135 | 46.67% | 1010.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 674 | 533 | 50 | 48.0% | 678.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 164 | 161 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 607 | 625 | 45 | 55.56% | 682.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1957 | 747 | 66 | 50.0% | 1559.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1651 | 640 | 196 | 47.96% | 1110.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1190 | 702 | 61 | 45.9% | 1044.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1486 | 756 | 104 | 55.77% | 1544.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 2162 | 886 | 50 | 46.0% | 1813.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1016 | 1309 | 3 | 100.0% | 4210.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1322 | 722 | 82 | 48.78% | 1043.5 |