| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10731 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.93 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.5 |
| Winrate | 50.18% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 44.44% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.62 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.89 |
| Udělené poškození | 1186.65 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 825.56 |
| Obrana základny | 0.25 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 598.96 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 662.0 |
| WN8 | 1437 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 843 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 317 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=VencaCZ00][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/VencaCZ00.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 572 | 473 | 260 | 48.85% | 982.6 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 131 | 429 | 3 | 66.67% | 628.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 227 | 171 | 10 | 20.0% | 576.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 490 | 308 | 125 | 46.4% | 710.4 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1340 | 937 | 48 | 56.25% | 2715.3 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1225 | 633 | 24 | 45.83% | 1577.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1159 | 605 | 76 | 46.05% | 1201.3 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1081 | 683 | 15 | 46.67% | 1287.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 432 | 354 | 27 | 51.85% | 1010.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 348 | 297 | 16 | 50.0% | 2086.8 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1330 | 908 | 28 | 64.29% | 2021.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2414 | 699 | 413 | 54.96% | 2112.0 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 963 | 675 | 23 | 47.83% | 1389.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 326 | 295 | 9 | 55.56% | 695.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 906 | 609 | 94 | 56.38% | 931.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1213 | 875 | 10 | 60.0% | 2589.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2044 | 619 | 111 | 52.25% | 1472.7 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 609 | 465 | 66 | 37.88% | 289.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 243 | 381 | 30 | 50.0% | 848.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 990 | 621 | 92 | 50.0% | 873.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 377 | 284 | 20 | 55.0% | 923.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 255 | 178 | 4 | 75.0% | 1678.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 631 | 529 | 30 | 36.67% | 1765.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 633 | 472 | 79 | 37.97% | 874.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 102 | 214 | 4 | 50.0% | 161.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 761 | 576 | 134 | 44.03% | 1253.2 |
| 112 | 8 | 370 | 314 | 1 | 0.0% | 107.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 319 | 463 | 2 | 50.0% | 1543.6 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 962 | 368 | 65 | 41.54% | 580.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1793 | 627 | 386 | 48.96% | 1432.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 183 | 173 | 25 | 16.0% | 202.4 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1020 | 698 | 33 | 51.52% | 1770.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 743 | 446 | 79 | 51.9% | 942.4 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 292 | 438 | 1 | 0.0% | 683.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 293 | 113 | 1 | 0.0% | 21.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2320 | 894 | 41 | 58.54% | 1957.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 332 | 293 | 37 | 51.35% | 1450.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 724 | 544 | 376 | 50.0% | 1021.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 202 | 252 | 25 | 44.0% | 534.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 59 | 205 | 4 | 50.0% | 83.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1576 | 809 | 141 | 50.35% | 1688.8 |
| Archer | 5 | 219 | 304 | 3 | 33.33% | 230.1 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 594 | 566 | 2 | 100.0% | 1677.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 638 | 503 | 138 | 47.83% | 842.5 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 821 | 801 | 24 | 50.0% | 2086.6 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1178 | 760 | 97 | 50.52% | 1642.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1901 | 908 | 95 | 57.89% | 1792.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1036 | 761 | 94 | 51.06% | 1475.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1611 | 729 | 378 | 48.41% | 1989.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 396 | 275 | 24 | 29.17% | 1182.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 365 | 273 | 7 | 42.86% | 1503.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2437 | 750 | 159 | 53.46% | 1861.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 946 | 597 | 235 | 49.79% | 926.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 266 | 353 | 19 | 52.63% | 628.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 143 | 103 | 3 | 66.67% | 717.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1835 | 913 | 61 | 55.74% | 1700.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 280 | 333 | 50 | 70.0% | 439.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 396 | 457 | 142 | 49.3% | 1045.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 761 | 525 | 4 | 50.0% | 658.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 237 | 227 | 29 | 48.28% | 656.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 514 | 305 | 57 | 36.84% | 448.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 457 | 298 | 132 | 50.0% | 728.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 531 | 524 | 192 | 45.83% | 1022.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1474 | 703 | 101 | 52.48% | 1299.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 354 | 537 | 1 | 100.0% | 771.9 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3360 | 1009 | 29 | 65.52% | 2758.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 606 | 542 | 44 | 43.18% | 1002.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1561 | 865 | 27 | 48.15% | 1943.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1723 | 526 | 105 | 45.71% | 1244.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 516 | 405 | 10 | 50.0% | 849.0 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 371 | 263 | 28 | 39.29% | 240.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 560 | 346 | 79 | 45.57% | 788.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1416 | 1076 | 22 | 54.55% | 3734.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1017 | 563 | 862 | 45.71% | 1114.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 151 | 254 | 32 | 40.63% | 350.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1624 | 917 | 23 | 34.78% | 2865.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1334 | 707 | 10 | 40.0% | 1245.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2335 | 742 | 43 | 48.84% | 1819.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 330 | 248 | 76 | 52.63% | 715.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2138 | 588 | 62 | 50.0% | 1584.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 481 | 503 | 134 | 50.0% | 2022.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1797 | 779 | 222 | 50.0% | 1794.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1514 | 629 | 118 | 44.92% | 1407.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 883 | 600 | 14 | 42.86% | 2232.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1068 | 709 | 24 | 45.83% | 1725.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2639 | 905 | 20 | 80.0% | 2394.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 832 | 597 | 7 | 71.43% | 3302.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 0 | 129 | 2 | 50.0% | 108.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 150 | 156 | 7 | 28.57% | 299.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2160 | 954 | 11 | 63.64% | 1617.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1334 | 556 | 175 | 50.86% | 1378.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1226 | 720 | 45 | 44.44% | 1544.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1892 | 778 | 81 | 44.44% | 1624.9 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 826 | 511 | 187 | 51.87% | 1408.7 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 165 | 248 | 4 | 50.0% | 347.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 577 | 634 | 36 | 61.11% | 1975.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 412 | 346 | 18 | 33.33% | 833.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 580 | 598 | 2 | 50.0% | 1378.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 283 | 408 | 13 | 69.23% | 522.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1892 | 967 | 31 | 54.84% | 2172.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1742 | 1001 | 20 | 65.0% | 3095.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 500 | 456 | 3 | 66.67% | 1246.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 172 | 341 | 3 | 66.67% | 671.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 608 | 380 | 4 | 100.0% | 2036.1 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1456 | 824 | 317 | 53.63% | 1762.7 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1344 | 662 | 42 | 61.9% | 1718.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 93 | 118 | 3 | 0.0% | 187.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 780 | 483 | 18 | 50.0% | 1609.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 853 | 439 | 10 | 50.0% | 1643.3 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1993 | 952 | 65 | 53.85% | 2108.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 154 | 123 | 3 | 66.67% | 736.4 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 30 | 103 | 8 | 37.5% | 17.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 840 | 524 | 65 | 52.31% | 1063.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2245 | 752 | 23 | 47.83% | 1827.3 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 881 | 455 | 10 | 30.0% | 1315.7 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 170 | 264 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1822 | 847 | 63 | 50.79% | 1804.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 42 | 221 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1484 | 674 | 32 | 43.75% | 1365.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 267 | 315 | 87 | 52.87% | 829.8 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 711 | 939 | 2 | 100.0% | 3358.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 227 | 354 | 10 | 50.0% | 675.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 125 | 218 | 8 | 75.0% | 345.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 573 | 659 | 1 | 100.0% | 2309.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 812 | 712 | 5 | 80.0% | 828.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 143 | 239 | 13 | 46.15% | 188.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 787 | 673 | 84 | 63.1% | 1868.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 637 | 422 | 3 | 100.0% | 1600.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2600 | 780 | 36 | 50.0% | 2087.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1984 | 562 | 79 | 54.43% | 1520.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 682 | 361 | 63 | 49.21% | 1024.1 |
| LTG | 7 | 929 | 1055 | 12 | 83.33% | 2395.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1093 | 749 | 4 | 25.0% | 2100.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 0 | 207 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1789 | 553 | 34 | 41.18% | 1428.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1835 | 733 | 299 | 54.18% | 1882.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 578 | 352 | 156 | 45.51% | 801.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3268 | 1211 | 13 | 76.92% | 2801.9 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1557 | 818 | 58 | 44.83% | 2052.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1953 | 631 | 76 | 47.37% | 1407.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 399 | 378 | 8 | 50.0% | 1011.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 306 | 404 | 20 | 30.0% | 548.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1135 | 696 | 186 | 45.16% | 1377.4 |
| T-127 | 3 | 277 | 374 | 54 | 59.26% | 1117.8 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 143 | 183 | 11 | 36.36% | 162.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 463 | 439 | 67 | 49.25% | 701.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 393 | 257 | 37 | 27.03% | 834.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 160 | 183 | 2 | 100.0% | 539.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1020 | 742 | 4 | 75.0% | 1617.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1841 | 673 | 47 | 51.06% | 1698.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 717 | 650 | 17 | 64.71% | 1066.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 948 | 763 | 35 | 54.29% | 1452.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1038 | 542 | 7 | 28.57% | 1111.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1408 | 753 | 123 | 55.28% | 1653.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 719 | 525 | 36 | 44.44% | 1264.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 114 | 288 | 2 | 100.0% | 613.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 644 | 408 | 35 | 51.43% | 2406.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 0 | 359 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 874 | 511 | 21 | 80.95% | 1247.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1834 | 703 | 81 | 51.85% | 1659.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2091 | 760 | 60 | 60.0% | 1713.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 313 | 309 | 15 | 46.67% | 695.3 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 646 | 659 | 11 | 72.73% | 1279.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 19 | 129 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 693 | 555 | 95 | 57.89% | 2089.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 706 | 439 | 79 | 56.96% | 2295.1 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 837 | 430 | 87 | 44.83% | 923.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 769 | 706 | 65 | 60.0% | 1443.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1327 | 610 | 134 | 57.46% | 1866.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 905 | 749 | 36 | 69.44% | 1927.8 |