| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 32540 | 0 | 37 | 78 | 295 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.53 | 0.0 | 9.16 | 9.26 | 8.71 |
| Winrate | 55.5% | 0.0% | 37.84% | 42.31% | 46.44% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.92 | 0.0 | 1.51 | 1.58 | 1.14 |
| Udělené poškození | 1467.4 | 0 | 1705.54 | 1694.08 | 1721.95 |
| Obrana základny | 1.32 | 0 | 0.92 | 0.44 | 0.27 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 614.13 | 0 | 703.0 | 753.0 | 823.0 |
| WN8 | 2169 | 0 | 1589 (-1) | 1636 (-2) | 1946 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 221 | 34 | 0 | 255 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.73 |
| Winrate | 57.92% | 55.88% | 0.0% | 57.65% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.71 | 0.12 | 0.0 | 1.49 |
| Udělené poškození | 1470 | 1137 | 0 | 1426.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.34 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 534 | 507 | 0 | 530.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.24 | 7.06 | 0.0 | 7.21 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9 | 159 | 27 | 44 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.82 |
| Winrate | 55.56% | 45.91% | 48.15% | 61.36% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.22 | 0.38 | 0.56 | 0.61 |
| Udělené poškození | 1856 | 1244 | 622 | 1779.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.63 | 0.0 | 3.11 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 551 | 432 | 358 | 496.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.67 | 7.39 | 9.63 | 9.09 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Vegetable_Attack][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Vegetable_Attack.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2240 | 1089 | 18 | 61.11% | 3198.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1399 | 575 | 210 | 54.76% | 1804.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 885 | 448 | 92 | 60.87% | 1926.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1591 | 981 | 52 | 65.38% | 2626.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1681 | 517 | 135 | 48.15% | 1578.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1116 | 721 | 154 | 55.84% | 2541.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1387 | 641 | 122 | 54.92% | 2030.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 862 | 483 | 259 | 59.07% | 2302.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1597 | 563 | 41 | 56.1% | 2267.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1079 | 614 | 158 | 60.13% | 2489.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2253 | 558 | 429 | 53.61% | 1833.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1588 | 569 | 451 | 52.55% | 2104.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1035 | 521 | 190 | 60.0% | 2183.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1642 | 639 | 254 | 55.12% | 1857.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 728 | 472 | 134 | 58.21% | 2889.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 266 | 392 | 34 | 76.47% | 2468.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1387 | 774 | 62 | 43.55% | 1626.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 1565 | 564 | 112 | 51.79% | 1886.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1168 | 671 | 29 | 41.38% | 1188.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 829 | 503 | 191 | 65.45% | 2773.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1673 | 880 | 113 | 56.64% | 1994.6 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2237 | 767 | 13 | 53.85% | 1775.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1666 | 577 | 883 | 55.04% | 2179.4 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1397 | 850 | 31 | 61.29% | 1601.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2240 | 680 | 1416 | 51.34% | 2169.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 199 | 256 | 122 | 58.2% | 1338.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1658 | 863 | 107 | 49.53% | 1571.7 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2138 | 668 | 674 | 48.22% | 1429.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1048 | 556 | 176 | 58.52% | 1951.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1979 | 725 | 234 | 51.28% | 1811.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2032 | 636 | 632 | 53.16% | 2605.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1457 | 556 | 179 | 46.37% | 1243.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 827 | 535 | 236 | 63.14% | 2452.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1150 | 600 | 121 | 66.12% | 2207.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1614 | 810 | 322 | 58.39% | 2274.3 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 433 | 426 | 178 | 53.37% | 2220.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 524 | 443 | 86 | 58.14% | 2018.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1354 | 683 | 51 | 47.06% | 1416.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 245 | 349 | 21 | 71.43% | 1870.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 216 | 288 | 48 | 58.33% | 1518.8 |
| Lion | 10 | 2013 | 727 | 378 | 49.21% | 1693.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1746 | 932 | 352 | 57.95% | 2238.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 740 | 588 | 147 | 57.14% | 2478.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2493 | 743 | 924 | 53.46% | 1902.8 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1541 | 870 | 304 | 54.93% | 1919.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1964 | 944 | 2 | 50.0% | 1765.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1442 | 567 | 239 | 58.16% | 2205.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 769 | 453 | 39 | 58.97% | 2928.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2412 | 824 | 94 | 47.87% | 1921.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2536 | 776 | 25 | 36.0% | 1952.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 670 | 417 | 224 | 58.04% | 2364.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1187 | 559 | 118 | 63.56% | 1929.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1742 | 695 | 1499 | 54.7% | 2270.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1358 | 583 | 323 | 50.46% | 2020.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 284 | 314 | 274 | 58.03% | 1303.9 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1339 | 609 | 442 | 55.43% | 2398.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1246 | 560 | 85 | 49.41% | 1405.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 585 | 431 | 253 | 58.1% | 2222.6 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1550 | 833 | 26 | 65.38% | 2097.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1098 | 532 | 121 | 58.68% | 2181.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1378 | 584 | 269 | 58.36% | 2378.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1524 | 542 | 597 | 55.11% | 1882.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1048 | 563 | 613 | 60.03% | 2756.8 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2071 | 700 | 67 | 44.78% | 1398.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 1969 | 624 | 703 | 50.64% | 1910.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1125 | 481 | 69 | 50.72% | 1328.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 209 | 329 | 25 | 68.0% | 1737.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 715 | 465 | 95 | 60.0% | 2694.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2097 | 861 | 43 | 46.51% | 2090.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2283 | 896 | 65 | 61.54% | 2125.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1717 | 521 | 12 | 8.33% | 1321.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1236 | 535 | 72 | 54.17% | 1474.6 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1453 | 562 | 65 | 46.15% | 1883.4 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2060 | 898 | 159 | 48.43% | 1796.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 523 | 382 | 93 | 58.06% | 2134.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 559 | 388 | 55 | 65.45% | 1600.0 |
| IMT | 8 | 1822 | 849 | 48 | 45.83% | 2306.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 815 | 513 | 145 | 60.0% | 2061.6 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1380 | 573 | 267 | 47.94% | 2073.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1654 | 676 | 199 | 55.28% | 1943.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 221 | 302 | 58 | 67.24% | 1474.6 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1343 | 538 | 21 | 71.43% | 1775.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1179 | 565 | 162 | 61.73% | 2596.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 228 | 285 | 46 | 58.7% | 1524.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1481 | 414 | 5 | 20.0% | 1200.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1344 | 608 | 119 | 55.46% | 1923.7 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1030 | 533 | 27 | 40.74% | 941.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1150 | 597 | 35 | 68.57% | 1923.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 691 | 512 | 248 | 61.29% | 3042.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2079 | 481 | 18 | 50.0% | 1704.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1025 | 614 | 772 | 57.51% | 2851.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 847 | 500 | 93 | 65.59% | 2486.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 972 | 596 | 128 | 67.97% | 2492.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1042 | 543 | 133 | 60.15% | 2210.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1001 | 552 | 198 | 58.08% | 2758.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1403 | 756 | 21 | 52.38% | 1271.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1172 | 502 | 189 | 52.91% | 1960.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1905 | 631 | 236 | 55.51% | 2024.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 609 | 445 | 76 | 71.05% | 2202.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1491 | 591 | 101 | 54.46% | 1577.6 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2087 | 919 | 72 | 54.17% | 1895.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 177 | 250 | 50 | 58.0% | 916.9 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 1841 | 783 | 8 | 37.5% | 1375.4 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 746 | 580 | 27 | 59.26% | 2352.4 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1390 | 781 | 113 | 53.1% | 1681.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1226 | 559 | 455 | 58.02% | 1881.6 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2226 | 637 | 1146 | 51.05% | 1867.1 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1784 | 812 | 110 | 41.82% | 2004.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1268 | 544 | 402 | 49.75% | 2254.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1022 | 498 | 791 | 58.03% | 2236.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 1085 | 561 | 107 | 60.75% | 2210.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1033 | 613 | 58 | 58.62% | 2452.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1658 | 473 | 97 | 40.21% | 2132.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1321 | 567 | 295 | 59.66% | 2150.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2063 | 759 | 70 | 45.71% | 1543.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1362 | 565 | 368 | 58.42% | 2191.7 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1366 | 641 | 482 | 50.0% | 2059.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2787 | 1271 | 1 | 100.0% | 2341.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1460 | 585 | 123 | 58.54% | 1888.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 929 | 621 | 232 | 48.71% | 1971.2 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 379 | 412 | 116 | 64.66% | 2132.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1031 | 518 | 361 | 61.77% | 2448.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 564 | 447 | 100 | 58.0% | 2699.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1723 | 668 | 718 | 54.74% | 2075.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1302 | 551 | 186 | 60.22% | 2441.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1653 | 556 | 45 | 46.67% | 1039.9 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 902 | 406 | 250 | 50.8% | 1798.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 696 | 445 | 198 | 58.08% | 3049.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 834 | 533 | 167 | 61.68% | 3024.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1446 | 537 | 284 | 48.94% | 1175.2 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1487 | 722 | 3021 | 59.45% | 2913.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 1043 | 491 | 320 | 58.13% | 1909.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 969 | 529 | 781 | 57.75% | 2149.6 |