| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7735 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.94 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 51.92% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1425.63 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.41 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 759.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1688 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=VanrIIm][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/VanrIIm.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 494 | 574 | 106 | 44.34% | 708.8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1564 | 804 | 27 | 55.56% | 1871.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 214 | 337 | 24 | 50.0% | 597.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1269 | 742 | 66 | 50.0% | 1405.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2587 | 1264 | 23 | 86.96% | 2718.5 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 300 | 599 | 32 | 40.63% | 428.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1745 | 1031 | 67 | 58.21% | 2030.1 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 307 | 379 | 7 | 71.43% | 762.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2010 | 971 | 56 | 62.5% | 2000.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1302 | 894 | 66 | 59.09% | 1615.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 444 | 501 | 14 | 57.14% | 1057.0 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 300 | 372 | 6 | 33.33% | 1242.9 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1252 | 1070 | 9 | 88.89% | 1912.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1805 | 703 | 117 | 47.86% | 1229.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 436 | 420 | 17 | 52.94% | 413.3 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 217 | 226 | 2 | 0.0% | 354.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3408 | 1047 | 312 | 60.26% | 3161.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2752 | 1322 | 20 | 65.0% | 4174.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 353 | 424 | 31 | 54.84% | 1332.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 2005 | 1030 | 18 | 55.56% | 2787.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 232 | 358 | 14 | 64.29% | 968.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 465 | 466 | 26 | 53.85% | 1228.8 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1311 | 798 | 35 | 51.43% | 1602.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1409 | 758 | 66 | 43.94% | 1786.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1621 | 776 | 86 | 40.7% | 1895.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 423 | 495 | 66 | 56.06% | 699.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 869 | 614 | 127 | 51.18% | 918.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 82 | 305 | 2 | 50.0% | 99.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1932 | 928 | 52 | 61.54% | 2038.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 295 | 405 | 1 | 100.0% | 1472.8 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 889 | 792 | 65 | 49.23% | 1342.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 354 | 252 | 14 | 28.57% | 723.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 904 | 606 | 22 | 59.09% | 1190.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 576 | 582 | 77 | 49.35% | 749.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 173 | 265 | 10 | 40.0% | 389.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 743 | 818 | 43 | 58.14% | 1540.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 120 | 315 | 2 | 50.0% | 345.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 161 | 263 | 5 | 60.0% | 486.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1491 | 633 | 48 | 39.58% | 1083.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 291 | 358 | 26 | 50.0% | 1016.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3754 | 1319 | 5 | 80.0% | 2197.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3144 | 992 | 97 | 57.73% | 2885.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 651 | 676 | 14 | 71.43% | 2873.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3225 | 861 | 18 | 44.44% | 2503.6 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2799 | 1126 | 105 | 59.05% | 3030.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1917 | 885 | 62 | 46.77% | 2310.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2404 | 886 | 77 | 53.25% | 1895.1 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 975 | 629 | 20 | 25.0% | 1195.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 396 | 415 | 22 | 54.55% | 1030.5 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 647 | 790 | 108 | 55.56% | 1248.6 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1378 | 848 | 107 | 52.34% | 1722.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1399 | 738 | 191 | 51.31% | 1232.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1160 | 706 | 185 | 43.78% | 889.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 483 | 428 | 25 | 48.0% | 652.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 338 | 534 | 86 | 51.16% | 918.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2939 | 1000 | 116 | 57.76% | 2520.6 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1002 | 940 | 7 | 100.0% | 1367.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 499 | 638 | 97 | 51.55% | 1095.0 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 393 | 330 | 46 | 39.13% | 626.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 716 | 680 | 27 | 55.56% | 1227.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2230 | 852 | 39 | 41.03% | 2360.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 619 | 503 | 23 | 43.48% | 1016.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2262 | 1209 | 38 | 68.42% | 3907.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 763 | 600 | 20 | 45.0% | 1314.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2382 | 744 | 35 | 48.57% | 1597.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 878 | 767 | 41 | 48.78% | 1129.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1527 | 877 | 288 | 56.25% | 1962.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1845 | 873 | 39 | 46.15% | 1630.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 197 | 332 | 11 | 45.45% | 544.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 946 | 701 | 36 | 38.89% | 1436.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2516 | 845 | 22 | 31.82% | 2379.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1052 | 716 | 42 | 45.24% | 1254.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2763 | 972 | 58 | 58.62% | 2204.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3052 | 879 | 54 | 53.7% | 2315.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1952 | 966 | 83 | 50.6% | 2018.6 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 281 | 439 | 3 | 33.33% | 1085.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2286 | 1081 | 4 | 75.0% | 2338.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 627 | 593 | 23 | 52.17% | 1114.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 770 | 577 | 23 | 47.83% | 1954.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 544 | 394 | 28 | 28.57% | 1427.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 162 | 205 | 2 | 50.0% | 515.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 256 | 280 | 32 | 40.63% | 574.1 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 723 | 465 | 45 | 42.22% | 1004.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 219 | 654 | 1 | 100.0% | 532.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 496 | 521 | 14 | 57.14% | 964.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1540 | 936 | 42 | 57.14% | 2373.2 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1640 | 710 | 12 | 41.67% | 1133.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 998 | 620 | 123 | 43.09% | 891.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1670 | 776 | 188 | 51.6% | 1266.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 812 | 629 | 106 | 53.77% | 1092.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2243 | 1024 | 103 | 57.28% | 2267.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1659 | 750 | 144 | 46.53% | 1471.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1449 | 758 | 97 | 40.21% | 1511.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2885 | 877 | 39 | 51.28% | 2342.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 713 | 528 | 20 | 40.0% | 1744.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 567 | 516 | 24 | 50.0% | 1418.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2550 | 998 | 62 | 56.45% | 2006.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1750 | 950 | 122 | 62.3% | 1750.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 846 | 856 | 4 | 50.0% | 4884.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3555 | 1130 | 30 | 50.0% | 2360.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 370 | 433 | 7 | 42.86% | 1248.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 434 | 402 | 32 | 53.13% | 1337.6 |
| 7TP | 2 | 233 | 299 | 1 | 100.0% | 873.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 454 | 497 | 103 | 51.46% | 734.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1007 | 770 | 7 | 57.14% | 2317.3 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2764 | 1694 | 1 | 100.0% | 4381.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 616 | 758 | 125 | 51.2% | 825.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 130 | 95 | 3 | 0.0% | 394.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 675 | 630 | 193 | 47.67% | 731.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1193 | 659 | 50 | 32.0% | 1323.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1750 | 1099 | 15 | 66.67% | 2466.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3265 | 1195 | 16 | 62.5% | 2621.4 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 678 | 432 | 27 | 51.85% | 1382.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 182 | 366 | 60 | 46.67% | 439.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 588 | 553 | 14 | 42.86% | 2198.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 229 | 356 | 12 | 66.67% | 818.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3154 | 1104 | 48 | 62.5% | 2909.4 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 581 | 721 | 15 | 60.0% | 961.5 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2480 | 972 | 90 | 52.22% | 2394.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 563 | 517 | 27 | 44.44% | 1046.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 997 | 792 | 28 | 60.71% | 1804.3 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 386 | 544 | 2 | 100.0% | 2498.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 771 | 706 | 38 | 57.89% | 1479.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 548 | 662 | 29 | 72.41% | 1799.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 866 | 672 | 11 | 63.64% | 1694.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 263 | 516 | 1 | 100.0% | 1506.3 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1666 | 918 | 41 | 68.29% | 2190.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 231 | 261 | 2 | 50.0% | 432.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 764 | 767 | 18 | 50.0% | 3038.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 354 | 351 | 21 | 38.1% | 743.6 |
| T-127 | 3 | 523 | 607 | 23 | 47.83% | 1953.4 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 733 | 531 | 51 | 47.06% | 908.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 376 | 360 | 54 | 33.33% | 714.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2456 | 838 | 37 | 51.35% | 1848.1 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 411 | 390 | 29 | 51.72% | 947.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 266 | 352 | 46 | 47.83% | 513.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1086 | 828 | 61 | 59.02% | 1755.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1712 | 986 | 34 | 58.82% | 2486.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1885 | 919 | 68 | 54.41% | 2393.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1933 | 1091 | 9 | 55.56% | 3481.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1774 | 832 | 62 | 53.23% | 1728.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1069 | 684 | 142 | 54.23% | 1122.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1491 | 1095 | 7 | 57.14% | 3790.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 860 | 970 | 42 | 61.9% | 1934.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 225 | 222 | 1 | 100.0% | 1153.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 521 | 430 | 128 | 48.44% | 723.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1425 | 875 | 20 | 55.0% | 1825.7 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 443 | 695 | 13 | 61.54% | 538.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 607 | 499 | 18 | 72.22% | 2018.2 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 326 | 315 | 1 | 0.0% | 1344.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 831 | 586 | 18 | 50.0% | 2217.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 946 | 667 | 24 | 58.33% | 1662.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2192 | 1005 | 77 | 53.25% | 2198.4 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 408 | 519 | 12 | 41.67% | 812.9 |
| 10TP | 3 | 366 | 452 | 4 | 100.0% | 1814.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 445 | 376 | 13 | 30.77% | 1274.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1631 | 848 | 300 | 52.0% | 1851.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 928 | 853 | 8 | 62.5% | 1670.4 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 445 | 221 | 1 | 0.0% | 421.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 666 | 815 | 22 | 54.55% | 2051.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1077 | 719 | 16 | 50.0% | 1864.2 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1889 | 832 | 15 | 26.67% | 1851.6 |