| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 43335 | 0 | 16 | 146 | 195 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.29 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.78 | 9.75 |
| Winrate | 58.04% | 0.0% | 56.25% | 52.05% | 52.31% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.48 | 0.0 | 3.63 | 2.67 | 2.55 |
| Udělené poškození | 1439.94 | 0 | 1507.19 | 1625.51 | 1787.17 |
| Obrana základny | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.16 | 0.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 651.12 | 0 | 946.0 | 787.0 | 792.0 |
| WN8 | 2306 | 0 | 0 (-2) | 1926 (-1) | 2137 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 16 | 40 | 1 | 86 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.5 |
| Winrate | 25.0% | 52.5% | 100.0% | 44.19% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.06 | 0.75 | 1.0 | 1.12 |
| Udělené poškození | 1099 | 1081 | 0 | 1028.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.13 | 0.0 | 1.24 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 374 | 501 | 264 | 448.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.56 | 5.33 | 1.0 | 6.24 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 62 | 216 | 129 | 44 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.88 |
| Winrate | 20.97% | 62.96% | 74.42% | 54.55% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.73 | 0.59 | 0.95 | 1.27 |
| Udělené poškození | 1837 | 1429 | 764 | 1475.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.03 | 1.39 | 0.76 | 0.2 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 457 | 663 | 569 | 514.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.45 | 7.95 | 12.11 | 7.41 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Vampire1Zombi][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Vampire1Zombi.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1116 | 821 | 82 | 54.88% | 2317.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2071 | 653 | 65 | 58.46% | 2434.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1156 | 532 | 190 | 46.32% | 1843.6 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2748 | 801 | 28 | 42.86% | 2115.8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 874 | 949 | 28 | 64.29% | 2613.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2128 | 903 | 50 | 50.0% | 2707.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1931 | 1073 | 82 | 65.85% | 2597.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 828 | 507 | 79 | 74.68% | 2415.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 787 | 403 | 70 | 44.29% | 957.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 764 | 446 | 1047 | 64.37% | 1768.0 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 979 | 802 | 22 | 50.0% | 2233.5 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1390 | 871 | 71 | 56.34% | 2458.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1427 | 575 | 3 | 66.67% | 1905.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2988 | 885 | 134 | 58.96% | 2366.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3245 | 1165 | 25 | 68.0% | 2126.4 |
| Leox | 9 | 2633 | 986 | 55 | 56.36% | 2574.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1284 | 753 | 277 | 53.79% | 2144.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1621 | 1219 | 8 | 87.5% | 3298.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 309 | 305 | 54 | 62.96% | 980.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 794 | 747 | 40 | 70.0% | 2841.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1372 | 967 | 38 | 55.26% | 3241.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 176 | 193 | 16 | 50.0% | 572.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 668 | 579 | 37 | 59.46% | 2796.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1953 | 832 | 561 | 57.4% | 2643.1 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 810 | 416 | 42 | 69.05% | 2367.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1900 | 1091 | 20 | 65.0% | 2911.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2338 | 723 | 481 | 57.8% | 2072.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 973 | 584 | 194 | 63.4% | 2253.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2127 | 870 | 103 | 51.46% | 2210.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1932 | 866 | 272 | 56.62% | 2447.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3050 | 1087 | 28 | 71.43% | 2819.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2455 | 809 | 287 | 60.28% | 2851.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1468 | 729 | 73 | 68.49% | 2492.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2048 | 848 | 13 | 46.15% | 2319.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1176 | 967 | 93 | 59.14% | 2516.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 209 | 384 | 1 | 0.0% | 725.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 85 | 146 | 63 | 31.75% | 4.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 128 | 141 | 57 | 31.58% | 120.6 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 702 | 428 | 44 | 54.55% | 1306.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2421 | 951 | 68 | 60.29% | 2614.2 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 127 | 104 | 6 | 50.0% | 251.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1974 | 1033 | 157 | 58.6% | 3346.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1418 | 813 | 23 | 43.48% | 1685.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 75 | 101 | 9 | 44.44% | 146.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1023 | 659 | 84 | 57.14% | 1917.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2286 | 668 | 13 | 30.77% | 1614.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2236 | 1142 | 35 | 60.0% | 3550.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2126 | 631 | 373 | 53.89% | 1954.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 172 | 132 | 11 | 36.36% | 351.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 532 | 613 | 13 | 69.23% | 1569.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 246 | 334 | 372 | 53.76% | 1424.2 |
| T21 | 6 | 711 | 569 | 93 | 64.52% | 2970.7 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2126 | 972 | 79 | 58.23% | 2826.9 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2397 | 846 | 8 | 37.5% | 1652.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2819 | 810 | 167 | 49.7% | 2469.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1533 | 689 | 316 | 56.01% | 2565.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2530 | 1074 | 52 | 59.62% | 3186.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 308 | 294 | 574 | 48.95% | 981.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1518 | 655 | 66 | 59.09% | 2928.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 99 | 165 | 28 | 53.57% | 197.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 221 | 144 | 2 | 0.0% | 982.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 429 | 469 | 205 | 52.2% | 795.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 994 | 526 | 13 | 46.15% | 2298.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 178 | 519 | 1 | 100.0% | 925.7 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 109 | 294 | 50 | 58.0% | 426.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2217 | 993 | 119 | 65.55% | 2777.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3204 | 1034 | 11 | 45.45% | 2235.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 94 | 164 | 1 | 100.0% | 332.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 348 | 328 | 96 | 46.88% | 860.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1300 | 827 | 20 | 60.0% | 3101.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2015 | 890 | 45 | 40.0% | 2831.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 240 | 212 | 32 | 50.0% | 829.4 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1439 | 835 | 7 | 57.14% | 1507.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1314 | 633 | 147 | 66.67% | 2423.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1952 | 801 | 16 | 43.75% | 1622.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 995 | 679 | 10 | 50.0% | 1783.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1041 | 797 | 165 | 54.55% | 2746.0 |
| A-43 | 6 | 882 | 542 | 328 | 66.16% | 2365.1 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1528 | 953 | 20 | 65.0% | 1921.6 |
| Toro | 9 | 2352 | 1239 | 3 | 66.67% | 2740.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 138 | 111 | 10 | 50.0% | 656.9 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2263 | 993 | 24 | 58.33% | 2845.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1733 | 853 | 47 | 51.06% | 2784.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 693 | 454 | 10 | 60.0% | 2084.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 148 | 154 | 23 | 69.57% | 411.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2087 | 861 | 40 | 47.5% | 2630.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1988 | 1015 | 18 | 66.67% | 1973.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1654 | 658 | 149 | 51.68% | 1873.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2178 | 994 | 25 | 64.0% | 3245.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 113 | 116 | 3 | 33.33% | 272.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1794 | 743 | 23 | 52.17% | 2650.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 718 | 657 | 31 | 51.61% | 2747.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 571 | 237 | 190 | 47.37% | 1532.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1515 | 886 | 157 | 57.32% | 2268.8 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2165 | 973 | 78 | 50.0% | 2603.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3095 | 1067 | 7 | 57.14% | 2905.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2491 | 1108 | 56 | 66.07% | 3643.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 821 | 511 | 550 | 60.73% | 2665.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 2701 | 846 | 52 | 57.69% | 2517.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1836 | 1262 | 17 | 70.59% | 4104.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1462 | 1090 | 67 | 68.66% | 3930.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 263 | 226 | 21 | 71.43% | 2184.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2026 | 819 | 43 | 58.14% | 1918.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1601 | 866 | 90 | 58.89% | 2148.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2063 | 1077 | 585 | 58.97% | 2990.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3286 | 1022 | 22 | 54.55% | 2931.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2899 | 1265 | 14 | 71.43% | 3016.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 156 | 210 | 21 | 57.14% | 856.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2701 | 704 | 34 | 50.0% | 2580.5 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2535 | 775 | 28 | 53.57% | 2095.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2725 | 1015 | 112 | 62.5% | 3253.5 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1500 | 1063 | 51 | 64.71% | 3766.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 994 | 802 | 41 | 41.46% | 2604.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 685 | 459 | 57 | 70.18% | 2765.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 759 | 421 | 72 | 59.72% | 2340.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 329 | 186 | 322 | 45.65% | 957.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2522 | 740 | 1079 | 59.41% | 2797.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2178 | 945 | 23 | 65.22% | 2311.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2105 | 574 | 7 | 14.29% | 1327.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 820 | 766 | 50 | 72.0% | 3010.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 583 | 377 | 114 | 53.51% | 1532.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2990 | 973 | 141 | 64.54% | 3199.0 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 218 | 173 | 41 | 48.78% | 737.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2579 | 888 | 50 | 62.0% | 2234.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1265 | 504 | 8 | 25.0% | 3686.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 502 | 403 | 94 | 55.32% | 2510.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2024 | 1144 | 86 | 60.47% | 3045.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1363 | 806 | 172 | 58.72% | 2521.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 318 | 276 | 3 | 33.33% | 145.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 58 | 114 | 7 | 57.14% | 138.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2624 | 942 | 59 | 54.24% | 1995.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1530 | 896 | 30 | 63.33% | 1825.7 |
| Alecto | 4 | 341 | 345 | 22 | 50.0% | 966.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 495 | 536 | 9 | 55.56% | 2511.6 |
| T40 | 4 | 341 | 254 | 6 | 33.33% | 685.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 141 | 184 | 115 | 49.57% | 387.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1702 | 988 | 27 | 51.85% | 3279.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 170 | 237 | 82 | 54.88% | 903.4 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2229 | 1055 | 55 | 61.82% | 3219.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 935 | 474 | 152 | 61.84% | 2038.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1759 | 1045 | 74 | 72.97% | 3061.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 139 | 156 | 26 | 61.54% | 333.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1841 | 875 | 28 | 42.86% | 2497.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 885 | 696 | 66 | 57.58% | 3315.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 220 | 279 | 272 | 55.15% | 1190.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 872 | 581 | 149 | 65.77% | 1848.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2195 | 704 | 200 | 60.0% | 2626.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 334 | 245 | 51 | 58.82% | 874.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1350 | 610 | 98 | 61.22% | 1971.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1922 | 650 | 121 | 57.85% | 2185.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1797 | 981 | 12 | 75.0% | 2262.8 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 164 | 209 | 18 | 44.44% | 1115.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 984 | 827 | 68 | 54.41% | 2468.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 144 | 167 | 17 | 52.94% | 436.9 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 1189 | 660 | 4 | 25.0% | 2824.5 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 32 | 302 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 729 | 606 | 51 | 60.78% | 2182.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1154 | 526 | 54 | 50.0% | 2284.7 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1403 | 774 | 1214 | 57.83% | 2739.4 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 154 | 182 | 16 | 68.75% | 523.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1019 | 663 | 15 | 80.0% | 2751.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 121 | 245 | 51 | 41.18% | 156.6 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 92 | 126 | 1 | 0.0% | 44.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 459 | 420 | 64 | 59.38% | 1218.9 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2481 | 523 | 147 | 52.38% | 2065.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 286 | 460 | 23 | 47.83% | 939.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 114 | 211 | 266 | 56.02% | 644.2 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2162 | 978 | 71 | 57.75% | 2933.4 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1868 | 746 | 60 | 48.33% | 2477.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1834 | 1018 | 17 | 58.82% | 3244.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 37 | 120 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1203 | 866 | 76 | 59.21% | 2638.7 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2513 | 622 | 2 | 0.0% | 2023.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 623 | 417 | 204 | 61.27% | 2127.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 212 | 231 | 27 | 48.15% | 929.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 1336 | 554 | 118 | 55.08% | 2156.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1161 | 597 | 148 | 54.05% | 1950.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 183 | 332 | 48 | 68.75% | 933.6 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1575 | 635 | 234 | 58.97% | 2658.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2610 | 850 | 132 | 59.85% | 2547.3 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 687 | 742 | 2 | 50.0% | 1129.9 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1365 | 849 | 46 | 56.52% | 2422.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 236 | 324 | 34 | 58.82% | 1161.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 415 | 507 | 19 | 42.11% | 1172.6 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1761 | 1109 | 22 | 72.73% | 2650.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 347 | 711 | 2 | 50.0% | 2129.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1913 | 1145 | 2 | 100.0% | 2056.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 1476 | 505 | 396 | 54.8% | 1590.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 640 | 366 | 79 | 64.56% | 1267.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1946 | 992 | 358 | 60.06% | 2848.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3168 | 944 | 54 | 53.7% | 2816.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2576 | 1114 | 7 | 71.43% | 3095.6 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1145 | 433 | 409 | 53.06% | 2004.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2045 | 610 | 311 | 58.2% | 2746.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2891 | 700 | 443 | 59.59% | 2702.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 102 | 110 | 25 | 48.0% | 119.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3025 | 833 | 327 | 58.1% | 3013.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 299 | 265 | 289 | 53.29% | 1639.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2524 | 945 | 66 | 57.58% | 1954.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3020 | 810 | 160 | 45.63% | 2548.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 193 | 168 | 8 | 50.0% | 921.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1534 | 893 | 101 | 55.45% | 3397.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1665 | 914 | 75 | 52.0% | 2227.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1682 | 895 | 52 | 51.92% | 2602.4 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 967 | 623 | 111 | 64.86% | 2032.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1869 | 928 | 47 | 53.19% | 2220.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2167 | 990 | 245 | 53.88% | 2824.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2637 | 1007 | 77 | 54.55% | 2933.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 506 | 507 | 8 | 37.5% | 1810.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 878 | 610 | 567 | 56.26% | 2200.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2491 | 692 | 9 | 22.22% | 1182.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 688 | 548 | 83 | 62.65% | 2082.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1392 | 633 | 137 | 51.82% | 1364.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1882 | 949 | 21 | 66.67% | 2886.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 781 | 630 | 51 | 56.86% | 2019.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 603 | 387 | 47 | 70.21% | 1247.8 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 555 | 482 | 72 | 66.67% | 2286.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1049 | 494 | 12 | 58.33% | 1701.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 246 | 232 | 198 | 40.91% | 499.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 2461 | 1057 | 50 | 60.0% | 2768.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2247 | 963 | 255 | 68.63% | 2812.9 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 604 | 470 | 18 | 72.22% | 2909.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 136 | 184 | 86 | 48.84% | 269.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1686 | 957 | 26 | 61.54% | 2037.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 233 | 324 | 11 | 45.45% | 258.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 665 | 554 | 803 | 73.6% | 1642.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 761 | 617 | 41 | 73.17% | 2731.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 806 | 972 | 7 | 85.71% | 2708.9 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2171 | 858 | 8 | 50.0% | 1287.0 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1191 | 658 | 120 | 51.67% | 2460.6 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2330 | 923 | 4 | 50.0% | 1933.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 861 | 607 | 11 | 81.82% | 2141.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2631 | 737 | 389 | 58.1% | 2414.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2560 | 972 | 16 | 50.0% | 2361.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3005 | 1140 | 68 | 77.94% | 3408.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 983 | 922 | 282 | 61.35% | 2433.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1022 | 595 | 2336 | 69.95% | 2494.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2149 | 942 | 542 | 55.35% | 2861.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1507 | 894 | 10 | 70.0% | 1450.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 2252 | 1021 | 23 | 56.52% | 3984.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2113 | 692 | 47 | 55.32% | 1782.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 161 | 186 | 6 | 50.0% | 677.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1687 | 945 | 2 | 50.0% | 2570.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 806 | 590 | 115 | 44.35% | 2051.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 110 | 166 | 50 | 46.0% | 138.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1661 | 828 | 631 | 55.94% | 2400.3 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 191 | 430 | 1 | 100.0% | 1126.7 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1549 | 958 | 15 | 53.33% | 2736.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 1151 | 675 | 108 | 77.78% | 2351.3 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 223 | 245 | 81 | 62.96% | 878.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1906 | 1021 | 25 | 68.0% | 2370.8 |
| T34 | 8 | 1631 | 764 | 896 | 57.48% | 2247.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 1084 | 565 | 102 | 61.76% | 2289.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 157 | 211 | 26 | 46.15% | 786.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1479 | 832 | 16 | 68.75% | 3418.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1624 | 632 | 784 | 56.89% | 2280.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 198 | 222 | 15 | 40.0% | 669.6 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1856 | 911 | 135 | 54.07% | 2534.2 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 25 | 150 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2039 | 1007 | 17 | 52.94% | 3253.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 71 | 127 | 4 | 50.0% | 252.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1664 | 650 | 234 | 58.55% | 2287.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2478 | 690 | 1794 | 57.58% | 2724.1 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 0 | 107 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 832 | 483 | 114 | 52.63% | 1728.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2112 | 871 | 18 | 38.89% | 2739.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 420 | 318 | 21 | 66.67% | 1578.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2192 | 852 | 33 | 51.52% | 1720.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1162 | 717 | 465 | 56.34% | 1955.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1931 | 541 | 751 | 54.19% | 2052.0 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1693 | 792 | 62 | 53.23% | 1956.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 587 | 381 | 243 | 54.32% | 1307.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 759 | 467 | 49 | 46.94% | 1822.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 98 | 74 | 2 | 0.0% | 267.4 |
| Mars | 8 | 2692 | 1482 | 1 | 100.0% | 3600.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 884 | 495 | 302 | 65.56% | 1993.8 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1728 | 969 | 138 | 60.14% | 2554.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2605 | 928 | 39 | 61.54% | 2531.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2274 | 969 | 48 | 58.33% | 3279.9 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 0 | 114 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2782 | 909 | 33 | 48.48% | 2269.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 977 | 769 | 127 | 62.99% | 2438.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1446 | 768 | 94 | 61.7% | 1848.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1275 | 612 | 252 | 50.79% | 1265.6 |
| ARMT | 5 | 0 | 374 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2878 | 1037 | 56 | 67.86% | 2743.3 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1422 | 846 | 30 | 43.33% | 2176.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 75 | 120 | 3 | 66.67% | 256.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 183 | 189 | 8 | 25.0% | 481.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1940 | 988 | 39 | 53.85% | 2051.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 375 | 286 | 244 | 49.59% | 1100.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 328 | 362 | 27 | 51.85% | 888.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1828 | 592 | 212 | 55.66% | 2322.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2560 | 797 | 34 | 44.12% | 1935.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 506 | 610 | 74 | 54.05% | 1642.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 273 | 412 | 138 | 66.67% | 1146.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 588 | 519 | 2 | 50.0% | 424.5 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2036 | 988 | 8 | 62.5% | 1754.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 389 | 452 | 30 | 53.33% | 1331.1 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1780 | 839 | 29 | 58.62% | 2782.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1970 | 860 | 3 | 33.33% | 3958.9 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1431 | 856 | 17 | 47.06% | 1702.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 849 | 463 | 1667 | 58.49% | 1690.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1927 | 970 | 28 | 67.86% | 2616.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 158 | 191 | 51 | 56.86% | 628.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 180 | 201 | 9 | 44.44% | 813.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2412 | 926 | 101 | 55.45% | 2333.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 92 | 159 | 14 | 42.86% | 230.8 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 2685 | 1181 | 38 | 68.42% | 3099.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2922 | 972 | 138 | 57.25% | 3064.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1941 | 961 | 37 | 51.35% | 2154.7 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 259 | 305 | 1 | 0.0% | 907.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 0 | 51 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 544 | 220 | 1 | 0.0% | 34.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2135 | 810 | 344 | 58.14% | 3093.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 147 | 303 | 5 | 100.0% | 736.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 439 | 308 | 353 | 54.96% | 1431.9 |
| null | 0 | 2716 | 628 | 167 | 57.49% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 143 | 107 | 7 | 42.86% | 388.6 |
| FV207 | 8 | 772 | 654 | 24 | 54.17% | 872.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1135 | 664 | 35 | 54.29% | 2461.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2155 | 964 | 51 | 68.63% | 2172.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 866 | 564 | 616 | 53.9% | 1452.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1659 | 1010 | 16 | 56.25% | 3391.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1584 | 608 | 9 | 44.44% | 1631.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 800 | 641 | 8 | 62.5% | 3227.7 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1584 | 879 | 920 | 60.0% | 2723.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1566 | 543 | 282 | 58.87% | 2218.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2722 | 918 | 43 | 60.47% | 2817.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 310 | 404 | 16 | 75.0% | 2104.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 943 | 791 | 167 | 56.89% | 2270.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 857 | 731 | 74 | 52.7% | 1723.4 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1344 | 1175 | 61 | 70.49% | 3221.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2590 | 1098 | 46 | 63.04% | 2606.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 334 | 302 | 285 | 43.86% | 683.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2586 | 698 | 102 | 46.08% | 2879.9 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 825 | 330 | 184 | 42.39% | 1126.5 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1533 | 726 | 53 | 52.83% | 1280.4 |
| Chimera | 8 | 3739 | 1578 | 1 | 0.0% | 4497.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 207 | 184 | 6 | 50.0% | 720.6 |