| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 19329 | 20 | 34 | 100 | 393 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.79 | 9.9 | 9.85 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 65.83% | 65.0% | 67.65% | 70.0% | 65.39% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.76 | 2.05 | 1.91 | 1.58 | 2.27 |
| Udělené poškození | 3242.17 | 3125 | 3034.47 | 3937.66 | 3658.84 |
| Obrana základny | 0.61 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.51 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1258.35 | 1163 | 1218.0 | 1305.0 | 1246.0 |
| WN8 | 4283 | 3701 | 3863 (-1) | 4806 (+3) | 4250 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.38 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.38 |
| Udělené poškození | 3098 | 0 | 0 | 3098.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1567 | 0 | 0 | 1567.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 17.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 17.25 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 495 | 215 | 0 | 10 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.39 |
| Winrate | 70.3% | 91.16% | 0.0% | 40.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.95 | 1.83 | 0.0 | 1.2 |
| Udělené poškození | 2508 | 1556 | 0 | 2498.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.28 | 3.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1081 | 1224 | 0 | 821.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.66 | 9.13 | 0.0 | 14.2 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2461 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2260.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1748 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1454.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 5769 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 7298.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 4103 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 3249.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2054 | 4 | 6 | 66.67% | 3356.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 5018 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3730.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 4476 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 8489.0 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 667 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1024.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 6024 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 10491.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=VallarMorghullis][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/VallarMorghullis.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 961 | 645 | 10 | 50.0% | 2755.9 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2690 | 1249 | 71 | 66.2% | 3620.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2742 | 1404 | 19 | 73.68% | 4565.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 5030 | 1431 | 51 | 70.59% | 4910.0 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3907 | 1214 | 10 | 70.0% | 4441.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 3090 | 1722 | 3 | 100.0% | 9871.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1862 | 1082 | 41 | 70.73% | 3293.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 4656 | 1130 | 84 | 65.48% | 4804.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 3073 | 1256 | 21 | 71.43% | 3523.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 4279 | 1491 | 29 | 79.31% | 5356.3 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 2021 | 1178 | 23 | 56.52% | 4121.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 4606 | 1269 | 108 | 63.89% | 5346.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 761 | 710 | 12 | 58.33% | 764.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2129 | 1061 | 41 | 63.41% | 2897.0 |
| K-91 | 10 | 4628 | 1347 | 87 | 72.41% | 5323.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 5054 | 1502 | 21 | 90.48% | 5600.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2115 | 1255 | 27 | 74.07% | 3483.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2360 | 1097 | 47 | 57.45% | 3320.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 3023 | 1406 | 33 | 60.61% | 5127.9 |
| Executor | 11 | 4580 | 1277 | 24 | 66.67% | 4051.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 1905 | 1121 | 10 | 90.0% | 15533.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 2738 | 1252 | 8 | 62.5% | 4910.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2704 | 1240 | 24 | 62.5% | 4216.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1782 | 1128 | 8 | 62.5% | 3959.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 894 | 817 | 7 | 85.71% | 2795.4 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2537 | 1362 | 28 | 60.71% | 4189.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2702 | 1068 | 32 | 46.88% | 3863.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 2131 | 1081 | 43 | 58.14% | 3835.3 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 3262 | 1241 | 13 | 61.54% | 3851.4 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1557 | 987 | 11 | 54.55% | 3810.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1066 | 823 | 43 | 55.81% | 1347.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 5043 | 1254 | 47 | 57.45% | 4438.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 4796 | 1312 | 102 | 67.65% | 5926.1 |
| Stinger | 10 | 4777 | 1281 | 163 | 67.48% | 4514.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2420 | 1143 | 30 | 56.67% | 3974.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2870 | 1408 | 264 | 67.05% | 4283.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3983 | 1136 | 194 | 58.25% | 4136.8 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 2433 | 1537 | 13 | 76.92% | 5003.3 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1778 | 1097 | 12 | 58.33% | 3557.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 1051 | 790 | 47 | 57.45% | 1502.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1774 | 912 | 35 | 51.43% | 3281.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1544 | 1136 | 9 | 77.78% | 4629.4 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 2094 | 1131 | 16 | 62.5% | 3840.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 1872 | 1026 | 1 | 100.0% | 16995.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1746 | 1028 | 131 | 63.36% | 3493.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1173 | 945 | 34 | 58.82% | 3142.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 1831 | 1126 | 13 | 53.85% | 4553.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 4441 | 1302 | 97 | 73.2% | 5086.3 |
| 113 | 10 | 4854 | 1357 | 89 | 73.03% | 5448.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2926 | 1163 | 23 | 69.57% | 4114.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1917 | 811 | 509 | 58.15% | 1741.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 2167 | 1345 | 23 | 73.91% | 5715.7 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1640 | 1080 | 32 | 62.5% | 4801.7 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1750 | 973 | 87 | 64.37% | 3395.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 5321 | 1392 | 145 | 68.97% | 4566.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1761 | 1259 | 12 | 50.0% | 5845.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 4295 | 1250 | 228 | 71.93% | 4621.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 1306 | 1088 | 5 | 80.0% | 5750.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 5402 | 1376 | 49 | 59.18% | 6352.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 5316 | 1387 | 34 | 70.59% | 5586.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 3417 | 1341 | 36 | 80.56% | 4261.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1285 | 906 | 45 | 55.56% | 2137.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 3062 | 995 | 5 | 60.0% | 3978.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 2164 | 1366 | 12 | 75.0% | 5547.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 3959 | 1466 | 3 | 33.33% | 7096.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 4592 | 1367 | 101 | 80.2% | 4447.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 5088 | 1393 | 164 | 71.95% | 5716.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 1043 | 806 | 7 | 71.43% | 4205.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3972 | 1369 | 55 | 72.73% | 5309.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 2686 | 1380 | 18 | 77.78% | 4903.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3633 | 1213 | 24 | 54.17% | 4309.2 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 1125 | 670 | 10 | 50.0% | 2625.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 4701 | 1320 | 87 | 70.11% | 5724.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 3258 | 1242 | 76 | 63.16% | 4033.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 496 | 400 | 40 | 52.5% | 708.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1484 | 1017 | 27 | 70.37% | 6414.7 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 891 | 760 | 9 | 66.67% | 973.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 3170 | 1569 | 9 | 77.78% | 5606.1 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 2104 | 1131 | 121 | 66.12% | 3575.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 4467 | 1107 | 168 | 69.05% | 4293.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1358 | 956 | 74 | 63.51% | 3226.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 4911 | 1291 | 81 | 59.26% | 6037.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 2343 | 1145 | 36 | 52.78% | 3975.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1671 | 1148 | 17 | 64.71% | 4962.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1821 | 1150 | 55 | 65.45% | 5414.0 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 498 | 478 | 11 | 63.64% | 1306.4 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 4903 | 1335 | 163 | 65.64% | 5368.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1486 | 1027 | 13 | 61.54% | 3835.9 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2775 | 1356 | 474 | 70.25% | 4316.9 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 4797 | 1322 | 80 | 66.25% | 4469.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1226 | 1026 | 21 | 61.9% | 2447.6 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 5175 | 1386 | 9 | 77.78% | 4382.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 5008 | 1460 | 30 | 66.67% | 6208.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2384 | 931 | 119 | 63.87% | 3178.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1927 | 1017 | 18 | 61.11% | 2849.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3964 | 988 | 303 | 61.72% | 3965.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1698 | 1245 | 17 | 52.94% | 4683.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2309 | 1137 | 23 | 56.52% | 3883.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2180 | 1005 | 573 | 64.92% | 3626.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 765 | 607 | 9 | 44.44% | 3615.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1768 | 1226 | 7 | 85.71% | 4219.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 4528 | 1333 | 177 | 71.19% | 5256.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 4011 | 1309 | 66 | 71.21% | 4894.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 2565 | 1549 | 12 | 83.33% | 6191.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 4766 | 1224 | 161 | 64.6% | 4760.3 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 5069 | 1427 | 97 | 80.41% | 5734.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 4677 | 1220 | 18 | 55.56% | 4655.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 4994 | 1218 | 98 | 64.29% | 5245.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 3233 | 1243 | 20 | 75.0% | 4420.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 4264 | 1055 | 17 | 58.82% | 3616.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2538 | 1408 | 14 | 64.29% | 4280.9 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1368 | 845 | 19 | 73.68% | 3207.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2432 | 1170 | 21 | 90.48% | 3042.9 |
| IS | 7 | 2173 | 1424 | 20 | 70.0% | 4840.7 |
| E 77 | 9 | 3332 | 1306 | 223 | 65.02% | 3828.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2176 | 1128 | 9 | 66.67% | 2885.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 4330 | 1275 | 161 | 66.46% | 5073.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 5012 | 1349 | 70 | 71.43% | 5309.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 945 | 766 | 12 | 50.0% | 1843.5 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 2052 | 1054 | 2 | 50.0% | 3308.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 4236 | 1184 | 153 | 64.71% | 4609.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2287 | 1127 | 25 | 52.0% | 3613.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 5486 | 1544 | 32 | 81.25% | 5500.6 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 4796 | 1230 | 31 | 58.06% | 3296.7 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 4090 | 1121 | 164 | 62.2% | 3927.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 3533 | 1191 | 61 | 65.57% | 3425.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1901 | 1159 | 5 | 60.0% | 4771.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 2365 | 1302 | 21 | 85.71% | 4294.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 674 | 655 | 6 | 83.33% | 3164.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 5430 | 1583 | 105 | 76.19% | 4883.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 1345 | 799 | 11 | 54.55% | 4136.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 4204 | 1560 | 21 | 66.67% | 5699.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 1085 | 874 | 16 | 43.75% | 4289.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 3355 | 1135 | 26 | 61.54% | 3236.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 1200 | 1118 | 3 | 100.0% | 7074.7 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 3052 | 1075 | 7 | 28.57% | 4017.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2807 | 1464 | 2913 | 67.63% | 4477.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1855 | 1260 | 18 | 61.11% | 5346.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1637 | 1182 | 13 | 61.54% | 4909.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 2482 | 1789 | 6 | 100.0% | 9825.9 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 3564 | 1258 | 46 | 65.22% | 5761.8 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 3335 | 1253 | 45 | 64.44% | 4485.5 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 4363 | 1248 | 142 | 59.15% | 4396.9 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 5304 | 1400 | 184 | 62.5% | 4893.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2262 | 1216 | 51 | 68.63% | 3838.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 4622 | 1239 | 167 | 67.66% | 4945.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 5271 | 1405 | 39 | 61.54% | 4848.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 2549 | 1120 | 15 | 53.33% | 3687.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1679 | 871 | 10 | 50.0% | 1686.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2371 | 1230 | 81 | 60.49% | 3343.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 2023 | 1195 | 78 | 65.38% | 3373.3 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1363 | 846 | 29 | 48.28% | 2776.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3140 | 1185 | 291 | 59.45% | 3756.1 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 1340 | 955 | 6 | 83.33% | 5036.8 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1455 | 1026 | 37 | 62.16% | 3439.2 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 1035 | 640 | 11 | 54.55% | 2361.8 |
| Hurricane | 10 | 4577 | 1311 | 464 | 70.26% | 4606.1 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 2004 | 1205 | 159 | 75.47% | 5460.7 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2566 | 1315 | 348 | 65.23% | 3731.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 784 | 633 | 56 | 67.86% | 3902.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 2004 | 1077 | 21 | 42.86% | 3447.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 4555 | 1341 | 60 | 71.67% | 4924.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1795 | 1047 | 2 | 50.0% | 2519.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 875 | 699 | 1 | 100.0% | 2957.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 781 | 510 | 3 | 33.33% | 2456.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 3673 | 1745 | 17 | 88.24% | 6291.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1698 | 1020 | 20 | 55.0% | 4459.8 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1806 | 1068 | 45 | 57.78% | 4024.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 3759 | 1279 | 30 | 60.0% | 4402.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 4116 | 1220 | 118 | 65.25% | 5118.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1523 | 1106 | 15 | 80.0% | 3453.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2624 | 1083 | 11 | 63.64% | 3178.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 647 | 460 | 13 | 38.46% | 809.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1674 | 1361 | 5 | 100.0% | 4924.8 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3537 | 975 | 39 | 56.41% | 3242.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2631 | 1319 | 130 | 66.15% | 4152.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 5583 | 1488 | 62 | 74.19% | 6205.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2751 | 1424 | 515 | 68.93% | 4081.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 3443 | 1166 | 63 | 55.56% | 4335.3 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 3011 | 1439 | 36 | 72.22% | 5853.8 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 2285 | 922 | 113 | 60.18% | 3411.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 2110 | 1106 | 15 | 73.33% | 3043.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 3554 | 1467 | 26 | 73.08% | 5190.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2682 | 1423 | 28 | 71.43% | 4296.1 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 5092 | 1254 | 231 | 58.87% | 4656.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1798 | 962 | 21 | 42.86% | 2647.4 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 4119 | 1477 | 3 | 33.33% | 5445.1 |
| A-44 | 7 | 2209 | 1491 | 8 | 100.0% | 5610.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 1503 | 982 | 23 | 52.17% | 2765.8 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 3753 | 1471 | 26 | 80.77% | 5160.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1684 | 944 | 12 | 50.0% | 2802.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1152 | 712 | 25 | 40.0% | 1579.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1547 | 1009 | 5 | 60.0% | 6298.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2634 | 1100 | 529 | 58.22% | 3508.1 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2627 | 1393 | 66 | 68.18% | 5199.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1792 | 1069 | 23 | 56.52% | 4277.2 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 2842 | 1988 | 2 | 100.0% | 17311.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 3018 | 1316 | 652 | 67.79% | 3610.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1707 | 1112 | 11 | 63.64% | 7198.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1909 | 1138 | 45 | 60.0% | 3774.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2884 | 1367 | 26 | 69.23% | 4980.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2818 | 1160 | 136 | 61.03% | 4610.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 4670 | 1306 | 129 | 68.99% | 4944.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2786 | 1289 | 210 | 64.76% | 4546.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2344 | 1349 | 20 | 80.0% | 4254.8 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 5671 | 1505 | 207 | 70.53% | 5693.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 4228 | 1524 | 3 | 66.67% | 6441.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1404 | 735 | 41 | 53.66% | 1533.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1514 | 1093 | 26 | 65.38% | 3932.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1523 | 921 | 171 | 56.73% | 3464.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3351 | 1555 | 587 | 70.7% | 4303.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1759 | 1085 | 7 | 57.14% | 4484.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1739 | 969 | 5 | 60.0% | 2694.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 2060 | 1179 | 17 | 58.82% | 4408.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1633 | 1010 | 10 | 70.0% | 4752.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 3903 | 1308 | 104 | 71.15% | 5698.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 2038 | 1390 | 11 | 72.73% | 6987.9 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 4950 | 1303 | 73 | 58.9% | 4818.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 3348 | 1225 | 56 | 58.93% | 4353.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 1136 | 565 | 26 | 38.46% | 2874.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 3243 | 1329 | 43 | 67.44% | 4395.8 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 2177 | 1282 | 227 | 62.56% | 3742.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1531 | 809 | 51 | 58.82% | 3308.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 3933 | 1536 | 25 | 76.0% | 6120.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 4586 | 1240 | 131 | 73.28% | 4265.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 2225 | 1526 | 4 | 75.0% | 10299.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 1032 | 403 | 18 | 66.67% | 3237.6 |
| null | 0 | 4180 | 1038 | 8 | 62.5% | 0.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 2073 | 1240 | 14 | 71.43% | 3590.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1153 | 901 | 24 | 58.33% | 2652.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2383 | 1163 | 54 | 57.41% | 4279.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 3666 | 1301 | 58 | 65.52% | 4627.4 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 3310 | 1259 | 16 | 75.0% | 3507.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 1730 | 1182 | 25 | 68.0% | 3955.9 |