| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1621 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 5.89 | 7.27 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 47.62% | 50.79% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.45 | 0.54 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 423.75 | 761 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.42 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 381.28 | 576 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 531 | 1008 (+21) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.33% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 489 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 353 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 839 | 23 | 38 | 60.53% | 1009.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 285 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 75.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 116 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 107.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 682 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1073.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 743 | 8 | 20 | 40.0% | 1192.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Valijon_Yuldashev][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Valijon_Yuldashev.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1472 | 785 | 3 | 33.33% | 1330.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 240 | 299 | 3 | 66.67% | 750.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 286 | 329 | 25 | 52.0% | 698.6 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 312 | 253 | 12 | 83.33% | 872.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 366 | 301 | 43 | 39.53% | 534.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 451 | 449 | 123 | 52.03% | 581.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 661 | 481 | 108 | 53.7% | 683.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 420 | 320 | 28 | 42.86% | 1242.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 150 | 123 | 2 | 50.0% | 635.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 143 | 294 | 19 | 52.63% | 161.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 682 | 570 | 12 | 50.0% | 3652.2 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 456 | 467 | 4 | 75.0% | 1601.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 338 | 327 | 47 | 42.55% | 442.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 425 | 426 | 14 | 50.0% | 1865.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 355 | 333 | 149 | 47.65% | 265.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 251 | 327 | 94 | 47.87% | 242.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 388 | 422 | 1 | 100.0% | 2679.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 458 | 389 | 33 | 36.36% | 300.1 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 271 | 289 | 11 | 27.27% | 392.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 29 | 202 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 247 | 411 | 5 | 60.0% | 266.0 |
| Pudel | 6 | 546 | 680 | 2 | 50.0% | 720.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 407 | 405 | 11 | 63.64% | 1437.7 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 315 | 402 | 2 | 50.0% | 333.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 220 | 259 | 70 | 44.29% | 348.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 44 | 124 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 758 | 550 | 61 | 60.66% | 2508.8 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 737 | 582 | 28 | 64.29% | 2137.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 67 | 148 | 5 | 40.0% | 31.8 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 948 | 487 | 9 | 22.22% | 1689.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 166 | 245 | 1 | 100.0% | 930.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 287 | 296 | 97 | 43.3% | 460.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 965 | 617 | 64 | 46.88% | 521.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 274 | 269 | 151 | 40.4% | 199.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1146 | 525 | 1 | 0.0% | 814.4 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 145 | 283 | 30 | 53.33% | 170.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 259 | 399 | 14 | 42.86% | 423.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 494 | 405 | 3 | 33.33% | 1119.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 238 | 239 | 20 | 45.0% | 541.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 109 | 228 | 25 | 40.0% | 78.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 491 | 429 | 41 | 43.9% | 630.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 587 | 441 | 64 | 45.31% | 830.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 275 | 340 | 51 | 50.98% | 411.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 513 | 468 | 129 | 46.51% | 433.2 |