| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 35557 | 15 | 58 | 252 | 597 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.49 | 9.0 | 9.03 | 9.33 | 9.19 |
| Winrate | 53.66% | 60.0% | 56.9% | 61.51% | 57.12% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.51 | 1.07 | 1.17 | 1.24 | 1.18 |
| Udělené poškození | 1488.28 | 2919 | 3343.43 | 3395.33 | 2975.64 |
| Obrana základny | 0.64 | 0 | 2.38 | 0.77 | 0.72 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 659.47 | 1208 | 1256.0 | 1235.0 | 1113.0 |
| WN8 | 2034 | 2976 (+1) | 4186 (+4) | 4118 (+17) | 3493 (+28) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 168 | 16 | 12 | 196 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.59 |
| Winrate | 54.17% | 37.5% | 41.67% | 52.04% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.89 | 0.13 | 0.92 | 0.83 |
| Udělené poškození | 1990 | 863 | 1052 | 1841.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.9 | 0.0 | 12.83 | 1.56 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 769 | 305 | 437 | 710.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.99 | 3.75 | 7.25 | 7.6 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 891 | 145 | 584 | 553 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.38 |
| Winrate | 61.17% | 24.83% | 46.92% | 56.42% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.71 | 0.79 | 1.0 | 0.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 2112 | 1082 | 714 | 2259.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.83 | 1.56 | 1.93 | 0.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 868 | 385 | 366 | 928.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.78 | 6.29 | 8.4 | 8.44 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2919 | 9 | 15 | 60.0% | 2976.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Vae_Victis_LXI][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Vae_Victis_LXI.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 81 | 109 | 12 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 105 | 118 | 42 | 26.19% | 94.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 478 | 503 | 1 | 100.0% | 1628.8 |
| T34 | 8 | 1399 | 289 | 2 | 0.0% | 1345.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 3736 | 1156 | 199 | 57.79% | 2984.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 2229 | 1323 | 19 | 73.68% | 3987.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 79 | 123 | 5 | 40.0% | 38.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2264 | 1147 | 841 | 59.45% | 3316.5 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1042 | 516 | 474 | 47.89% | 1223.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 330 | 347 | 101 | 61.39% | 1238.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 602 | 372 | 167 | 49.7% | 1261.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 391 | 360 | 2 | 100.0% | 880.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 837 | 453 | 244 | 54.51% | 1620.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 164 | 169 | 36 | 41.67% | 240.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 5 | 74 | 7 | 57.14% | 139.5 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1244 | 759 | 19 | 52.63% | 1557.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3116 | 952 | 13 | 46.15% | 2597.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 376 | 324 | 90 | 57.78% | 913.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 147 | 190 | 15 | 40.0% | 275.5 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 487 | 315 | 1 | 0.0% | 417.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2237 | 698 | 482 | 51.66% | 1711.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2321 | 829 | 158 | 46.2% | 1999.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1467 | 581 | 274 | 54.01% | 1978.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1759 | 505 | 349 | 51.58% | 1592.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 723 | 395 | 60 | 45.0% | 951.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1333 | 778 | 86 | 53.49% | 1509.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 119 | 167 | 28 | 53.57% | 342.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 650 | 240 | 1 | 0.0% | 556.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 148 | 298 | 303 | 54.79% | 393.1 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1978 | 974 | 96 | 61.46% | 2948.3 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 189 | 158 | 14 | 50.0% | 314.9 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3122 | 1002 | 486 | 61.11% | 3264.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 728 | 490 | 42 | 50.0% | 752.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 69 | 140 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3638 | 1112 | 191 | 59.16% | 3332.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 165 | 110 | 1 | 0.0% | 315.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 335 | 282 | 161 | 47.2% | 657.3 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 156 | 219 | 2 | 100.0% | 577.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 1851 | 671 | 305 | 51.8% | 1544.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1020 | 649 | 52 | 42.31% | 978.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2916 | 927 | 354 | 60.17% | 3075.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 169 | 172 | 93 | 39.78% | 179.7 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 106 | 117 | 29 | 41.38% | 216.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 313 | 274 | 232 | 45.26% | 319.6 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3364 | 1142 | 83 | 60.24% | 2650.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 198 | 301 | 35 | 54.29% | 1062.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 808 | 466 | 135 | 46.67% | 1396.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 200 | 148 | 61 | 45.9% | 524.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 178 | 227 | 27 | 48.15% | 517.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1296 | 1285 | 19 | 73.68% | 3872.4 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1376 | 914 | 52 | 51.92% | 2371.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 36 | 87 | 37 | 51.35% | 113.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 72 | 148 | 67 | 34.33% | 36.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2509 | 1263 | 46 | 69.57% | 3787.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 92 | 97 | 48 | 41.67% | 34.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 745 | 494 | 940 | 51.81% | 1754.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 140 | 198 | 10 | 50.0% | 490.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 896 | 442 | 343 | 47.81% | 643.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 162 | 245 | 106 | 53.77% | 666.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 434 | 337 | 1110 | 51.98% | 884.2 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 901 | 519 | 3 | 66.67% | 1178.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 539 | 399 | 18 | 44.44% | 914.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3209 | 913 | 904 | 61.06% | 2958.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 461 | 299 | 10 | 30.0% | 312.2 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 132 | 230 | 38 | 63.16% | 665.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 97 | 234 | 44 | 59.09% | 181.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1477 | 826 | 4 | 75.0% | 2139.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 62 | 133 | 21 | 52.38% | 110.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 294 | 297 | 44 | 52.27% | 806.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3094 | 961 | 159 | 60.38% | 3209.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3058 | 897 | 231 | 54.98% | 2781.8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3289 | 1264 | 144 | 59.72% | 3141.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 361 | 340 | 30 | 40.0% | 739.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2396 | 864 | 257 | 52.92% | 2162.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2053 | 917 | 100 | 50.0% | 1920.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 190 | 219 | 8 | 25.0% | 554.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2176 | 833 | 12 | 50.0% | 1990.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 222 | 279 | 7 | 42.86% | 130.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 592 | 404 | 78 | 57.69% | 781.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 380 | 336 | 68 | 44.12% | 945.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3198 | 918 | 322 | 58.07% | 2995.4 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 953 | 786 | 19 | 57.89% | 1963.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 286 | 216 | 116 | 54.31% | 561.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 760 | 672 | 67 | 52.24% | 1642.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2151 | 1134 | 46 | 58.7% | 2634.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 184 | 184 | 3 | 0.0% | 154.1 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 173 | 250 | 3 | 33.33% | 727.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 838 | 599 | 115 | 42.61% | 940.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 2538 | 982 | 118 | 63.56% | 2595.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 694 | 580 | 53 | 39.62% | 1329.3 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1973 | 990 | 994 | 57.04% | 2543.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 268 | 263 | 89 | 47.19% | 257.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2270 | 811 | 929 | 54.25% | 2281.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 639 | 539 | 19 | 57.89% | 3005.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1835 | 855 | 30 | 56.67% | 2127.0 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1492 | 893 | 62 | 48.39% | 2164.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 503 | 518 | 13 | 53.85% | 1502.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2655 | 1071 | 58 | 50.0% | 2988.9 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 356 | 307 | 2 | 0.0% | 403.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1758 | 1266 | 22 | 77.27% | 3084.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 841 | 425 | 17 | 58.82% | 792.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 421 | 268 | 82 | 58.54% | 1005.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 164 | 212 | 17 | 58.82% | 592.1 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 122 | 126 | 13 | 38.46% | 136.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 90 | 134 | 31 | 48.39% | 76.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1713 | 1052 | 34 | 61.76% | 2905.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 226 | 276 | 451 | 55.65% | 1160.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 120 | 122 | 15 | 40.0% | 157.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 114 | 116 | 27 | 37.04% | 226.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2932 | 948 | 55 | 54.55% | 2361.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3026 | 914 | 16 | 50.0% | 2124.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 191 | 256 | 44 | 68.18% | 810.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 201 | 153 | 36 | 52.78% | 645.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2356 | 955 | 146 | 57.53% | 2735.7 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 750 | 409 | 606 | 46.2% | 709.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 565 | 527 | 16 | 50.0% | 711.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1896 | 615 | 153 | 49.67% | 1597.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 256 | 271 | 134 | 50.75% | 850.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 75 | 166 | 105 | 43.81% | 54.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 110 | 161 | 92 | 50.0% | 159.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 243 | 341 | 262 | 54.2% | 1429.3 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 693 | 369 | 13 | 53.85% | 983.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1070 | 477 | 179 | 48.04% | 1518.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1599 | 744 | 68 | 47.06% | 1514.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1227 | 467 | 365 | 48.77% | 1315.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2977 | 1089 | 46 | 63.04% | 2747.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1947 | 521 | 850 | 49.76% | 1525.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 137 | 266 | 43 | 51.16% | 315.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 52 | 111 | 2 | 50.0% | 151.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3195 | 1014 | 423 | 57.21% | 3254.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 194 | 262 | 23 | 56.52% | 766.6 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 361 | 202 | 53 | 47.17% | 1035.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 230 | 330 | 511 | 49.51% | 546.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 78 | 139 | 3 | 66.67% | 357.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 4 | 40 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 235 | 247 | 15 | 46.67% | 586.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 535 | 339 | 100 | 47.0% | 583.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 792 | 1005 | 78 | 76.92% | 2957.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2710 | 1202 | 7 | 100.0% | 2260.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2919 | 894 | 12 | 50.0% | 2277.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 77 | 124 | 13 | 38.46% | 144.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 107 | 173 | 18 | 50.0% | 397.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 70 | 147 | 25 | 48.0% | 81.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 809 | 579 | 5 | 40.0% | 712.7 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 127 | 131 | 2 | 50.0% | 469.3 |
| Valiant | 5 | 650 | 287 | 1 | 0.0% | 1590.8 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 142 | 173 | 6 | 66.67% | 366.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 95 | 153 | 14 | 50.0% | 173.6 |
| T40 | 4 | 257 | 207 | 79 | 48.1% | 558.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2250 | 890 | 129 | 61.24% | 2479.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 102 | 146 | 47 | 42.55% | 108.6 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1007 | 549 | 8 | 37.5% | 1190.5 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1584 | 951 | 32 | 53.13% | 2340.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 788 | 530 | 1041 | 58.21% | 1921.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 334 | 356 | 146 | 55.48% | 930.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 139 | 275 | 4 | 75.0% | 720.4 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 792 | 239 | 2 | 0.0% | 798.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2027 | 1039 | 33 | 66.67% | 2230.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1176 | 896 | 358 | 54.75% | 2052.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 24 | 56 | 24 | 45.83% | 46.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 448 | 339 | 26 | 46.15% | 1166.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3332 | 991 | 250 | 56.0% | 3071.6 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 332 | 243 | 4 | 50.0% | 1227.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1500 | 566 | 425 | 48.94% | 1522.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 985 | 499 | 400 | 47.75% | 1328.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 187 | 160 | 6 | 50.0% | 587.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1658 | 741 | 34 | 47.06% | 1829.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 73 | 131 | 42 | 45.24% | 163.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 118 | 117 | 25 | 48.0% | 530.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 982 | 703 | 71 | 49.3% | 1233.8 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1342 | 1007 | 34 | 47.06% | 3689.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1452 | 739 | 36 | 55.56% | 1382.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 98 | 127 | 72 | 38.89% | 153.1 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 814 | 591 | 22 | 50.0% | 1838.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 97 | 143 | 17 | 47.06% | 304.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1767 | 1092 | 19 | 52.63% | 3258.4 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 352 | 279 | 47 | 34.04% | 1118.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 396 | 396 | 27 | 55.56% | 1543.2 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 657 | 429 | 73 | 46.58% | 1294.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 138 | 197 | 240 | 51.67% | 591.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 57 | 129 | 14 | 42.86% | 33.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 77 | 73 | 21 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 211 | 138 | 1 | 0.0% | 719.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 169 | 220 | 2 | 50.0% | 598.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 2569 | 914 | 16 | 56.25% | 2135.0 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2685 | 979 | 57 | 57.89% | 2543.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 198 | 278 | 4 | 50.0% | 358.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 42 | 152 | 7 | 71.43% | 262.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 221 | 274 | 49 | 59.18% | 1201.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 749 | 616 | 1209 | 54.84% | 2297.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 546 | 344 | 186 | 46.77% | 816.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 199 | 234 | 2 | 50.0% | 901.5 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 226 | 407 | 421 | 60.33% | 1283.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 561 | 300 | 164 | 50.0% | 994.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2644 | 943 | 62 | 50.0% | 2949.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1398 | 881 | 573 | 60.21% | 3251.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3940 | 1192 | 335 | 59.4% | 3708.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 169 | 167 | 46 | 45.65% | 222.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 77 | 101 | 2 | 0.0% | 139.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 916 | 537 | 152 | 45.39% | 769.7 |
| Predatore | 9 | 3009 | 1157 | 789 | 60.08% | 3336.7 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3728 | 1012 | 214 | 49.53% | 2974.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 210 | 232 | 125 | 43.2% | 106.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1042 | 736 | 51 | 54.9% | 1663.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 2078 | 1247 | 25 | 76.0% | 3317.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 97 | 187 | 5 | 40.0% | 178.9 |
| T92 | 8 | 335 | 367 | 8 | 62.5% | 546.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 77 | 163 | 66 | 57.58% | 373.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 537 | 319 | 390 | 41.54% | 477.5 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 99 | 130 | 29 | 44.83% | 506.4 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 126 | 246 | 3 | 66.67% | 556.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 280 | 225 | 113 | 46.9% | 462.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 1649 | 782 | 55 | 54.55% | 1993.2 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 87 | 85 | 1 | 0.0% | 155.8 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 824 | 460 | 174 | 54.02% | 1920.1 |
| M41D | 8 | 1095 | 584 | 3 | 33.33% | 2017.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 506 | 393 | 101 | 57.43% | 1562.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1583 | 739 | 29 | 48.28% | 1595.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 211 | 238 | 49 | 57.14% | 747.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 608 | 388 | 74 | 51.35% | 963.6 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3203 | 967 | 13 | 53.85% | 2484.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1591 | 796 | 1629 | 54.51% | 2379.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 162 | 229 | 20 | 75.0% | 644.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 392 | 310 | 111 | 46.85% | 1037.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1612 | 958 | 14 | 50.0% | 2940.2 |
| D2 | 3 | 27 | 90 | 15 | 53.33% | 102.7 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 145 | 160 | 12 | 58.33% | 437.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1600 | 963 | 179 | 62.01% | 2231.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1764 | 1186 | 55 | 74.55% | 3167.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3250 | 989 | 202 | 55.45% | 3525.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1396 | 867 | 77 | 57.14% | 2238.6 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2921 | 922 | 22 | 40.91% | 1841.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3001 | 1143 | 357 | 62.46% | 3875.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1131 | 778 | 17 | 76.47% | 1258.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2776 | 963 | 555 | 59.1% | 2757.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2213 | 940 | 63 | 47.62% | 2419.6 |
| Šotek | 8 | 2339 | 1067 | 175 | 52.0% | 3084.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 94 | 60 | 1 | 0.0% | 170.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 699 | 691 | 627 | 54.39% | 1521.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 117 | 160 | 9 | 55.56% | 486.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 477 | 331 | 256 | 50.39% | 756.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1143 | 704 | 33 | 51.52% | 1236.0 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3508 | 963 | 313 | 58.79% | 3040.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 849 | 414 | 185 | 52.43% | 1240.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 765 | 749 | 193 | 53.37% | 1882.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 217 | 253 | 100 | 56.0% | 545.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1031 | 728 | 9 | 55.56% | 865.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 265 | 180 | 2 | 0.0% | 161.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 335 | 229 | 30 | 40.0% | 560.1 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1154 | 501 | 11 | 9.09% | 1319.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 429 | 620 | 1 | 100.0% | 3183.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 458 | 373 | 2 | 100.0% | 1566.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 159 | 121 | 59 | 33.9% | 367.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 100 | 102 | 34 | 32.35% | 319.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 235 | 119 | 3 | 0.0% | 36.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 243 | 195 | 81 | 46.91% | 488.7 |
| null | 0 | 2657 | 742 | 25 | 48.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 347 | 313 | 7 | 57.14% | 1228.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 569 | 399 | 317 | 43.53% | 889.7 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 74 | 111 | 15 | 53.33% | 133.3 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1836 | 952 | 76 | 57.89% | 3428.2 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 785 | 554 | 38 | 36.84% | 1179.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 1720 | 981 | 166 | 63.86% | 3638.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 2877 | 1106 | 338 | 53.85% | 3296.1 |