| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 24312 | 0 | 0 | 132 | 812 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.39 | 9.94 |
| Winrate | 50.29% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 54.55% | 53.57% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.96 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.18 | 1.62 |
| Udělené poškození | 1214.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 1940.0 | 1899.51 |
| Obrana základny | 0.26 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.18 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 577.58 | 0 | 0.0 | 895.0 | 874.0 |
| WN8 | 1382 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 2094 (+5) | 1718 (+15) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 112 | 21 | 7 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.5 |
| Winrate | 57.14% | 33.33% | 42.86% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.79 | 0.52 | 1.29 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1791 | 1291 | 467 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.96 | 1.48 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 886 | 599 | 348 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.38 | 5.0 | 5.57 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Vaduxa_3000][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Vaduxa_3000.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 290 | 511 | 33 | 51.52% | 345.0 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 139 | 172 | 6 | 50.0% | 532.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 53 | 112 | 38 | 39.47% | 7.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 210 | 288 | 8 | 62.5% | 483.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 665 | 582 | 15 | 60.0% | 998.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 783 | 405 | 95 | 56.84% | 1612.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1797 | 848 | 36 | 58.33% | 1801.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 114 | 330 | 23 | 47.83% | 186.2 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 750 | 676 | 9 | 55.56% | 838.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 514 | 499 | 194 | 55.15% | 898.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 69 | 116 | 12 | 41.67% | 10.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1507 | 659 | 42 | 45.24% | 1124.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1490 | 916 | 119 | 52.94% | 1670.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1686 | 991 | 20 | 75.0% | 1776.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 331 | 365 | 12 | 50.0% | 731.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 627 | 481 | 128 | 54.69% | 1024.8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3297 | 1034 | 159 | 59.12% | 2203.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 301 | 269 | 12 | 33.33% | 477.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 222 | 639 | 2 | 100.0% | 1450.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1733 | 854 | 75 | 53.33% | 1733.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 223 | 242 | 4 | 50.0% | 679.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 376 | 296 | 240 | 48.33% | 459.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 998 | 538 | 83 | 53.01% | 1098.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2271 | 772 | 185 | 48.11% | 1596.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1684 | 582 | 171 | 45.61% | 1532.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 692 | 520 | 31 | 41.94% | 1147.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1212 | 539 | 284 | 56.34% | 1456.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 1579 | 556 | 209 | 49.76% | 1287.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 801 | 623 | 19 | 52.63% | 1261.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 592 | 360 | 143 | 47.55% | 926.9 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 75 | 119 | 9 | 33.33% | 44.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 116 | 177 | 14 | 21.43% | 223.3 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2824 | 878 | 61 | 50.82% | 1978.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 146 | 232 | 30 | 43.33% | 685.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1025 | 497 | 81 | 40.74% | 1100.7 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1866 | 1077 | 6 | 66.67% | 1948.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1563 | 812 | 58 | 51.72% | 1422.3 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2196 | 804 | 146 | 49.32% | 1647.4 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1245 | 802 | 52 | 50.0% | 1473.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1536 | 593 | 236 | 47.46% | 1438.4 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1282 | 829 | 28 | 67.86% | 1653.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1008 | 513 | 4 | 25.0% | 887.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 685 | 344 | 366 | 47.81% | 721.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1746 | 924 | 108 | 50.0% | 1859.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1431 | 629 | 76 | 36.84% | 857.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 189 | 202 | 79 | 44.3% | 489.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 303 | 261 | 600 | 46.17% | 508.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 469 | 378 | 44 | 56.82% | 1375.2 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2354 | 839 | 77 | 49.35% | 1703.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1031 | 555 | 19 | 42.11% | 986.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2387 | 860 | 463 | 54.64% | 2127.1 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1513 | 793 | 29 | 37.93% | 1386.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2243 | 998 | 10 | 60.0% | 2308.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2064 | 791 | 300 | 49.67% | 1714.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 336 | 241 | 29 | 44.83% | 742.5 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 138 | 153 | 24 | 58.33% | 500.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 1002 | 549 | 6 | 33.33% | 1022.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 324 | 347 | 13 | 61.54% | 729.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 719 | 565 | 4 | 50.0% | 583.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2402 | 813 | 100 | 52.0% | 1762.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 939 | 547 | 74 | 55.41% | 1684.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 187 | 184 | 83 | 49.4% | 461.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 99 | 125 | 1 | 0.0% | 340.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 79 | 182 | 5 | 60.0% | 242.4 |
| MKA | 2 | 243 | 389 | 2 | 100.0% | 1067.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1235 | 645 | 152 | 50.0% | 1161.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 135 | 230 | 15 | 66.67% | 381.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2335 | 763 | 152 | 52.63% | 1686.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 127 | 243 | 19 | 52.63% | 404.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1885 | 854 | 35 | 57.14% | 1576.1 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1195 | 812 | 3 | 66.67% | 785.3 |
| M2 | 2 | 100 | 193 | 6 | 66.67% | 458.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 276 | 281 | 164 | 43.29% | 261.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2788 | 888 | 68 | 48.53% | 2043.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 453 | 237 | 3 | 0.0% | 264.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1706 | 659 | 72 | 45.83% | 1013.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 180 | 225 | 16 | 50.0% | 357.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1862 | 900 | 8 | 75.0% | 2265.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 174 | 136 | 14 | 28.57% | 407.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2480 | 897 | 257 | 48.25% | 1824.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 76 | 182 | 14 | 57.14% | 163.2 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1599 | 716 | 14 | 35.71% | 1277.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 125 | 249 | 51 | 52.94% | 310.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 149 | 402 | 4 | 50.0% | 723.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2402 | 945 | 107 | 57.01% | 1948.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 981 | 507 | 109 | 52.29% | 1072.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1453 | 708 | 37 | 43.24% | 1255.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 66 | 48 | 1 | 0.0% | 90.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2233 | 911 | 132 | 60.61% | 1930.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1726 | 627 | 185 | 56.22% | 1758.6 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 155 | 255 | 3 | 66.67% | 989.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 325 | 233 | 271 | 46.49% | 372.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1463 | 824 | 57 | 49.12% | 1676.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 315 | 429 | 37 | 54.05% | 850.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 792 | 523 | 111 | 54.05% | 1121.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 818 | 536 | 105 | 47.62% | 1132.7 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1687 | 839 | 61 | 47.54% | 1549.3 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 119 | 231 | 55 | 43.64% | 103.9 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1943 | 890 | 94 | 58.51% | 1946.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 406 | 483 | 42 | 45.24% | 671.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2148 | 1003 | 83 | 61.45% | 2489.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 373 | 587 | 5 | 100.0% | 2951.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 21 | 84 | 2 | 50.0% | 87.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 296 | 241 | 35 | 57.14% | 725.6 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1448 | 791 | 39 | 56.41% | 1300.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 656 | 382 | 352 | 49.15% | 707.9 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1143 | 765 | 8 | 50.0% | 1292.6 |
| TBT | 9 | 1745 | 683 | 8 | 37.5% | 1122.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2074 | 738 | 117 | 47.86% | 1548.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1886 | 668 | 333 | 49.85% | 1512.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 976 | 508 | 384 | 55.47% | 2006.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1804 | 841 | 44 | 38.64% | 1355.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1507 | 778 | 45 | 62.22% | 1586.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2116 | 839 | 58 | 48.28% | 1454.4 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 54 | 110 | 31 | 48.39% | 93.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2403 | 735 | 205 | 49.76% | 1791.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2691 | 948 | 36 | 55.56% | 1792.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2520 | 912 | 112 | 55.36% | 2048.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2237 | 866 | 172 | 50.58% | 1917.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 72 | 107 | 30 | 43.33% | 20.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2121 | 947 | 27 | 74.07% | 1919.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 114 | 183 | 5 | 60.0% | 414.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1574 | 827 | 271 | 52.03% | 1699.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 66 | 87 | 17 | 35.29% | 3.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 254 | 270 | 34 | 44.12% | 630.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 891 | 517 | 197 | 55.33% | 1130.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 98 | 111 | 4 | 25.0% | 245.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 134 | 270 | 17 | 64.71% | 438.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1494 | 790 | 54 | 53.7% | 1408.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2100 | 862 | 116 | 61.21% | 1616.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 205 | 208 | 197 | 41.62% | 244.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1624 | 954 | 75 | 60.0% | 1930.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1312 | 810 | 18 | 38.89% | 1507.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 127 | 237 | 104 | 44.23% | 218.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 172 | 267 | 10 | 60.0% | 587.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 135 | 248 | 147 | 48.3% | 555.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1129 | 549 | 263 | 50.95% | 1111.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 237 | 344 | 24 | 62.5% | 590.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 2706 | 990 | 114 | 52.63% | 1960.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 344 | 302 | 236 | 46.19% | 524.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 74 | 207 | 30 | 53.33% | 129.8 |
| IS | 7 | 889 | 492 | 538 | 50.93% | 1217.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1342 | 780 | 21 | 38.1% | 1199.8 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1584 | 895 | 27 | 62.96% | 1628.0 |
| Miel | 8 | 1405 | 803 | 212 | 48.58% | 1605.5 |
| T-60 | 2 | 87 | 73 | 2 | 0.0% | 129.7 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 133 | 117 | 7 | 42.86% | 633.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2241 | 883 | 151 | 50.33% | 1790.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 125 | 207 | 23 | 56.52% | 428.7 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 133 | 138 | 36 | 44.44% | 189.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1380 | 552 | 233 | 42.49% | 1621.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 185 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3110 | 1071 | 336 | 55.06% | 2319.7 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2722 | 871 | 141 | 49.65% | 1679.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 212 | 227 | 21 | 33.33% | 358.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 117 | 181 | 26 | 50.0% | 493.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 872 | 419 | 51 | 45.1% | 821.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 141 | 163 | 73 | 49.32% | 177.5 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1419 | 746 | 59 | 47.46% | 1507.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 279 | 222 | 25 | 52.0% | 486.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1746 | 614 | 90 | 52.22% | 1442.4 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 65 | 106 | 5 | 40.0% | 17.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 211 | 332 | 21 | 61.9% | 783.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 110 | 154 | 30 | 43.33% | 138.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 297 | 240 | 86 | 47.67% | 590.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1269 | 976 | 18 | 72.22% | 1442.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 497 | 340 | 490 | 44.29% | 800.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1085 | 596 | 114 | 54.39% | 1447.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 280 | 321 | 3 | 66.67% | 738.9 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1475 | 740 | 21 | 57.14% | 1411.8 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1592 | 682 | 15 | 40.0% | 1135.1 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 711 | 417 | 265 | 49.81% | 1233.4 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1104 | 821 | 62 | 54.84% | 1088.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 77 | 243 | 5 | 60.0% | 290.3 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1918 | 937 | 41 | 60.98% | 1429.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 866 | 405 | 52 | 38.46% | 1128.3 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1315 | 781 | 22 | 50.0% | 1297.2 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 565 | 369 | 72 | 55.56% | 1031.7 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 632 | 444 | 124 | 57.26% | 1043.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 447 | 317 | 376 | 45.21% | 575.2 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1722 | 825 | 43 | 55.81% | 1784.4 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1718 | 911 | 139 | 46.04% | 1973.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2263 | 1073 | 32 | 68.75% | 2319.6 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3003 | 990 | 180 | 47.78% | 2055.0 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 578 | 448 | 2 | 50.0% | 849.7 |
| 4TP | 1 | 50 | 62 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1780 | 833 | 54 | 44.44% | 1607.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 64 | 165 | 45 | 53.33% | 127.3 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 1565 | 819 | 5 | 60.0% | 997.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 710 | 820 | 1 | 100.0% | 5925.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 345 | 362 | 171 | 54.39% | 1290.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 71 | 108 | 6 | 50.0% | 113.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 872 | 415 | 49 | 46.94% | 1155.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1824 | 774 | 104 | 49.04% | 1301.3 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1873 | 988 | 8 | 50.0% | 2585.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 97 | 124 | 6 | 33.33% | 211.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 125 | 190 | 18 | 55.56% | 292.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 86 | 129 | 36 | 36.11% | 4.6 |
| T-116 | 3 | 136 | 149 | 5 | 60.0% | 483.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 154 | 261 | 51 | 70.59% | 418.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 542 | 459 | 173 | 48.55% | 1111.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1211 | 659 | 21 | 38.1% | 1130.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 1709 | 820 | 38 | 52.63% | 1410.3 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1763 | 733 | 11 | 54.55% | 1552.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 480 | 298 | 141 | 41.84% | 641.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 65 | 172 | 8 | 37.5% | 38.2 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2049 | 782 | 87 | 52.87% | 1433.8 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1890 | 758 | 44 | 40.91% | 1693.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 215 | 317 | 3 | 100.0% | 1117.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 265 | 290 | 8 | 25.0% | 227.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 660 | 383 | 825 | 50.3% | 1062.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 156 | 168 | 15 | 40.0% | 127.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 843 | 415 | 125 | 49.6% | 1167.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1512 | 760 | 14 | 50.0% | 1460.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3043 | 1157 | 89 | 73.03% | 2306.4 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1552 | 637 | 5 | 20.0% | 1141.5 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 148 | 181 | 111 | 43.24% | 272.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 356 | 339 | 18 | 83.33% | 1096.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 194 | 364 | 1 | 100.0% | 1020.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 73 | 147 | 6 | 66.67% | 242.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1056 | 547 | 9 | 77.78% | 1938.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1101 | 570 | 93 | 41.94% | 822.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 874 | 469 | 146 | 50.68% | 1058.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 61 | 128 | 9 | 44.44% | 59.9 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1287 | 827 | 62 | 62.9% | 1194.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1747 | 720 | 745 | 52.35% | 1811.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2910 | 1299 | 1 | 100.0% | 2448.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 116 | 345 | 2 | 50.0% | 133.7 |
| T-127 | 3 | 388 | 401 | 27 | 51.85% | 1661.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 776 | 461 | 11 | 72.73% | 1082.8 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 35 | 126 | 4 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 161 | 323 | 8 | 62.5% | 460.7 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1580 | 831 | 25 | 44.0% | 1917.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 144 | 269 | 72 | 58.33% | 338.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 568 | 554 | 19 | 52.63% | 1175.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 451 | 505 | 229 | 53.28% | 922.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 259 | 203 | 18 | 38.89% | 281.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1462 | 698 | 116 | 39.66% | 1429.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 204 | 277 | 22 | 63.64% | 701.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 81 | 112 | 4 | 0.0% | 23.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 233 | 251 | 155 | 50.32% | 465.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1533 | 901 | 41 | 51.22% | 1825.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 87 | 219 | 15 | 46.67% | 120.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 310 | 330 | 20 | 55.0% | 697.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1089 | 752 | 117 | 47.01% | 1139.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 914 | 453 | 51 | 49.02% | 1195.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1444 | 583 | 96 | 42.71% | 1051.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1776 | 809 | 16 | 50.0% | 1347.2 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1390 | 784 | 51 | 43.14% | 1205.3 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2485 | 943 | 78 | 48.72% | 1620.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1102 | 532 | 299 | 48.83% | 1083.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1836 | 753 | 100 | 45.0% | 1371.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 275 | 379 | 2 | 100.0% | 922.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 44 | 48 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 155 | 352 | 4 | 75.0% | 643.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 577 | 740 | 306 | 50.65% | 1091.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 561 | 632 | 108 | 50.0% | 930.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 339 | 303 | 168 | 47.02% | 394.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 999 | 575 | 99 | 55.56% | 1031.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 682 | 547 | 25 | 48.0% | 697.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 140 | 193 | 84 | 59.52% | 261.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 814 | 680 | 89 | 47.19% | 1009.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2153 | 943 | 113 | 56.64% | 2132.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 850 | 602 | 106 | 45.28% | 806.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2138 | 857 | 175 | 58.86% | 1875.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1751 | 663 | 174 | 55.17% | 1754.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 235 | 226 | 74 | 51.35% | 391.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 216 | 222 | 2 | 50.0% | 845.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 1779 | 775 | 76 | 47.37% | 1402.2 |
| Toro | 9 | 1503 | 678 | 12 | 33.33% | 1079.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 99 | 160 | 7 | 71.43% | 345.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 64 | 102 | 5 | 60.0% | 294.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 474 | 410 | 122 | 51.64% | 1419.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 361 | 269 | 4 | 50.0% | 830.7 |
| null | 0 | 2075 | 592 | 8 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 54 | 103 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 925 | 716 | 252 | 48.41% | 974.7 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 82 | 80 | 1 | 0.0% | 141.9 |
| Grant | 4 | 120 | 125 | 4 | 0.0% | 110.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 47 | 139 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 733 | 436 | 91 | 49.45% | 1294.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1622 | 645 | 673 | 46.81% | 1807.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 772 | 438 | 85 | 45.88% | 1376.1 |