| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 50901 | 188 | 295 | 874 | 2321 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.31 | 9.44 | 9.65 | 9.51 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.7% | 54.79% | 53.56% | 54.35% | 54.2% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.45 | 1.23 | 1.38 | 1.73 | 1.59 |
| Udělené poškození | 2404.75 | 2424 | 2478.26 | 2317.57 | 2541.83 |
| Obrana základny | 0.34 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.09 | 0.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 956.44 | 946 | 954.0 | 956.0 | 1000.0 |
| WN8 | 2520 | 2204 | 2459 | 2588 (+2) | 2659 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 79 | 0 | 0 | 79 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 48.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 48.1% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.87 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.87 |
| Udělené poškození | 2039 | 0 | 0 | 2039.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.47 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.47 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 802 | 0 | 0 | 802.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.82 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.82 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 104 | 90 | 0 | 55 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.07 |
| Winrate | 45.19% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 34.55% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.65 | 0.76 | 0.0 | 0.85 |
| Udělené poškození | 1757 | 1508 | 0 | 1998.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.32 | 2.17 | 0.0 | 1.18 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 720 | 847 | 0 | 641.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.6 | 8.87 | 0.0 | 14.29 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T803 | 11 | 1342 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 752.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 1251 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 709.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3128 | 23 | 34 | 67.65% | 2606.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1771 | 17 | 27 | 62.96% | 2091.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2337 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1798.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2238 | 4 | 9 | 44.44% | 1503.0 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2842 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 2409.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2266 | 5 | 10 | 50.0% | 1760.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3901 | 5 | 11 | 45.45% | 3575.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 994 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 433.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2247 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1225.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2751 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2112.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 5950 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5665.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1118 | 12 | 33 | 36.36% | 1379.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3308 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3077.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2547 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1878.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2669 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1346.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 4015 | 6 | 8 | 75.0% | 3601.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3085 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2278.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3062 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1913.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2547 | 15 | 27 | 55.56% | 2463.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=V__R__G][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/V__R__G.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1074 | 740 | 28 | 50.0% | 1947.9 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 229 | 141 | 1 | 0.0% | 458.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 3401 | 1062 | 124 | 46.77% | 2665.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1253 | 756 | 72 | 51.39% | 1647.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 1236 | 929 | 96 | 64.58% | 2348.4 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 404 | 395 | 6 | 66.67% | 1076.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 434 | 459 | 50 | 56.0% | 1745.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 928 | 663 | 33 | 57.58% | 2762.4 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4008 | 1146 | 222 | 59.46% | 3142.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2642 | 843 | 1024 | 53.42% | 2150.6 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1042 | 643 | 107 | 55.14% | 1393.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1684 | 915 | 165 | 55.15% | 2151.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3318 | 1008 | 189 | 60.85% | 2804.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2084 | 1086 | 417 | 61.63% | 2546.4 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1308 | 920 | 71 | 61.97% | 2131.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 668 | 498 | 76 | 61.84% | 1354.2 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1881 | 964 | 494 | 54.05% | 2299.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1879 | 932 | 369 | 59.35% | 2200.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2651 | 963 | 2258 | 56.2% | 2612.7 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 323 | 275 | 1 | 0.0% | 457.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 976 | 596 | 85 | 54.12% | 1341.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1145 | 828 | 33 | 51.52% | 2211.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2636 | 941 | 508 | 52.36% | 2329.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3800 | 1193 | 213 | 65.73% | 2772.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 869 | 685 | 34 | 61.76% | 2090.0 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1478 | 777 | 10 | 40.0% | 1288.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1183 | 778 | 137 | 48.91% | 1859.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1476 | 851 | 2383 | 54.39% | 2066.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1554 | 763 | 87 | 52.87% | 1847.3 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2293 | 969 | 82 | 52.44% | 2441.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2906 | 987 | 612 | 56.05% | 2485.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2237 | 966 | 3 | 33.33% | 1843.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2734 | 929 | 2975 | 53.85% | 2621.3 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2718 | 943 | 167 | 47.9% | 2227.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3252 | 1037 | 465 | 59.57% | 2921.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2600 | 892 | 1152 | 54.34% | 2423.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1313 | 762 | 116 | 56.03% | 1478.9 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2873 | 943 | 415 | 53.49% | 2449.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1332 | 841 | 81 | 54.32% | 2021.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2597 | 818 | 352 | 54.55% | 2278.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2334 | 892 | 1283 | 53.0% | 2157.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1629 | 719 | 113 | 50.44% | 1728.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2510 | 763 | 1992 | 52.66% | 2140.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2897 | 961 | 1410 | 57.94% | 2604.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3265 | 1102 | 323 | 59.44% | 3019.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2351 | 891 | 774 | 56.72% | 2457.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2437 | 1123 | 7004 | 58.88% | 3250.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3108 | 998 | 217 | 56.22% | 2719.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1289 | 836 | 167 | 56.29% | 1937.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1913 | 1207 | 31 | 74.19% | 2678.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 776 | 312 | 1 | 0.0% | 485.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 250 | 359 | 34 | 44.12% | 699.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2340 | 921 | 42 | 59.52% | 2521.9 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1659 | 975 | 1199 | 55.63% | 2346.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1278 | 855 | 71 | 59.15% | 2000.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1669 | 898 | 71 | 56.34% | 2058.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2794 | 947 | 2095 | 53.99% | 2540.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 2000 | 838 | 180 | 56.11% | 1952.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 697 | 732 | 46 | 54.35% | 2942.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2278 | 988 | 2377 | 57.21% | 2454.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 824 | 618 | 113 | 43.36% | 1189.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2813 | 1061 | 85 | 60.0% | 2363.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2434 | 980 | 166 | 51.81% | 2613.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1543 | 895 | 70 | 58.57% | 2068.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3876 | 1218 | 695 | 55.54% | 2923.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1283 | 873 | 263 | 47.53% | 1850.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 944 | 727 | 97 | 62.89% | 2201.7 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2499 | 1006 | 122 | 56.56% | 2612.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2710 | 1017 | 205 | 53.66% | 2278.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1146 | 823 | 19 | 63.16% | 1839.4 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1207 | 791 | 102 | 55.88% | 1831.6 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2241 | 1151 | 204 | 56.86% | 2438.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2133 | 910 | 330 | 53.03% | 2194.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1749 | 786 | 127 | 51.18% | 1699.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2699 | 964 | 326 | 49.69% | 2571.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3243 | 1041 | 237 | 54.01% | 3017.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2376 | 871 | 160 | 50.63% | 2058.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1028 | 690 | 59 | 42.37% | 1961.8 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3080 | 904 | 994 | 55.43% | 2481.9 |
| LTG | 7 | 892 | 948 | 62 | 69.35% | 2542.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 198 | 149 | 3 | 0.0% | 680.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1883 | 938 | 194 | 55.67% | 2153.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2194 | 983 | 123 | 60.16% | 2538.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1986 | 958 | 863 | 56.89% | 2196.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1195 | 661 | 5 | 20.0% | 2101.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3242 | 1084 | 403 | 56.08% | 2574.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1458 | 772 | 186 | 46.77% | 1454.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3124 | 1037 | 2001 | 57.42% | 3003.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 120 | 353 | 1 | 100.0% | 552.5 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2821 | 1085 | 177 | 63.84% | 2109.2 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1590 | 548 | 1 | 0.0% | 1280.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1363 | 650 | 1014 | 47.83% | 1121.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1786 | 997 | 113 | 60.18% | 2435.3 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1158 | 688 | 75 | 40.0% | 1241.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3184 | 1022 | 741 | 58.43% | 3011.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 871 | 721 | 93 | 49.46% | 1691.5 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1766 | 989 | 824 | 57.16% | 2460.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 520 | 466 | 48 | 43.75% | 1315.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2488 | 901 | 397 | 55.16% | 2199.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3372 | 1085 | 516 | 50.58% | 2618.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2594 | 1082 | 38 | 60.53% | 2681.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2842 | 968 | 1669 | 57.46% | 2446.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 950 | 932 | 1069 | 56.69% | 2323.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 844 | 606 | 53 | 49.06% | 1695.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2418 | 1010 | 149 | 55.7% | 2570.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1101 | 618 | 42 | 45.24% | 1561.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 2906 | 1220 | 74 | 64.86% | 3880.2 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1203 | 780 | 251 | 52.99% | 1921.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1046 | 678 | 30 | 66.67% | 2130.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1304 | 780 | 64 | 50.0% | 2102.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2345 | 990 | 80 | 51.25% | 2666.5 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1465 | 951 | 8 | 62.5% | 1756.5 |
| TBT | 9 | 2182 | 1017 | 17 | 70.59% | 2166.2 |