| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 49851 | 14 | 57 | 181 | 595 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.28 | 10.36 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 56.32% | 85.71% | 68.42% | 59.67% | 52.1% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.97 | 1.0 | 0.82 | 0.84 | 0.87 |
| Udělené poškození | 1618.63 | 2181 | 2414.33 | 2183.68 | 2059.42 |
| Obrana základny | 0.88 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.09 | 0.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 613.89 | 1025 | 945.0 | 740.0 | 728.0 |
| WN8 | 2050 | 1716 | 2112 | 1896 | 1785 (-3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 35 | 13 | 1 | 54 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.35 |
| Winrate | 68.57% | 38.46% | 0.0% | 57.41% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.51 | 0.23 | 0.0 | 0.54 |
| Udělené poškození | 1709 | 1253 | 736 | 1499.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.4 | 0.15 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 653 | 441 | 338 | 567.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.06 | 5.92 | 8.0 | 8.28 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 42 | 53 | 111 | 17 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.86 |
| Winrate | 40.48% | 60.38% | 77.48% | 29.41% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.95 | 0.55 | 0.97 | 0.82 |
| Udělené poškození | 1885 | 1544 | 838 | 1161.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.07 | 0.17 | 3.05 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 451 | 540 | 507 | 207.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.71 | 7.42 | 11.13 | 4.94 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2473 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2027.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2857 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2121.0 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1904 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1163.0 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 1870 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1052.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1203 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 881.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2390 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3197.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2008 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2386.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3778 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2266.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3097 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1778.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | -1 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3036 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2841.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=VODIY_SOBAKOVOZA][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/VODIY_SOBAKOVOZA.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 501 | 601 | 23 | 47.83% | 757.2 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 510 | 356 | 1 | 0.0% | 618.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 56 | 116 | 46 | 45.65% | 63.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1102 | 459 | 22 | 40.91% | 1136.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1247 | 924 | 29 | 65.52% | 2486.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 992 | 453 | 99 | 63.64% | 2284.8 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1336 | 651 | 61 | 59.02% | 1743.3 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1072 | 941 | 21 | 71.43% | 2196.5 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2804 | 817 | 184 | 59.78% | 2471.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1389 | 477 | 162 | 47.53% | 1630.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1469 | 606 | 349 | 57.02% | 1295.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 366 | 467 | 15 | 73.33% | 1733.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1840 | 881 | 29 | 62.07% | 1750.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 833 | 477 | 59 | 62.71% | 2140.6 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1348 | 834 | 22 | 59.09% | 1890.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2193 | 614 | 293 | 57.68% | 2213.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 896 | 487 | 25 | 52.0% | 1561.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 39 | 88 | 35 | 42.86% | 16.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 112 | 209 | 77 | 36.36% | 317.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 1113 | 832 | 137 | 56.2% | 2208.7 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1757 | 875 | 42 | 64.29% | 2701.3 |
| A46 | 6 | 918 | 622 | 2 | 50.0% | 2793.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1402 | 505 | 601 | 57.4% | 1783.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1721 | 527 | 184 | 47.83% | 2200.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2151 | 753 | 78 | 57.69% | 1544.1 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 1064 | 1428 | 1 | 100.0% | 4923.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1355 | 747 | 177 | 66.67% | 2856.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2009 | 923 | 13 | 76.92% | 1573.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1492 | 597 | 1084 | 57.47% | 1907.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 299 | 493 | 15 | 46.67% | 1071.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 771 | 454 | 19 | 68.42% | 1393.9 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1110 | 775 | 155 | 64.52% | 2127.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1544 | 685 | 159 | 62.89% | 2144.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1641 | 476 | 895 | 55.64% | 1777.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1288 | 508 | 477 | 52.41% | 2053.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1558 | 716 | 286 | 60.49% | 2128.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 586 | 441 | 60 | 56.67% | 1886.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 126 | 317 | 129 | 51.94% | 288.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 653 | 340 | 59 | 50.85% | 715.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1356 | 532 | 110 | 53.64% | 2017.8 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2324 | 617 | 127 | 50.39% | 1591.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 483 | 461 | 14 | 71.43% | 2078.5 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 535 | 212 | 29 | 27.59% | 1248.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1453 | 705 | 57 | 59.65% | 1989.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2205 | 771 | 188 | 61.17% | 2369.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1139 | 703 | 641 | 54.91% | 1547.6 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 445 | 523 | 24 | 50.0% | 1770.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 894 | 491 | 1 | 0.0% | 671.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 737 | 451 | 40 | 37.5% | 2513.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1723 | 761 | 79 | 53.16% | 2422.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 44 | 153 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 526 | 339 | 174 | 52.3% | 869.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 735 | 449 | 220 | 60.0% | 2127.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 266 | 252 | 153 | 49.67% | 541.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1803 | 695 | 383 | 54.05% | 2372.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2333 | 660 | 805 | 54.91% | 2129.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 890 | 543 | 9 | 55.56% | 2322.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2525 | 631 | 673 | 56.61% | 2589.6 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 180 | 178 | 2 | 50.0% | 638.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 1126 | 433 | 259 | 56.37% | 1632.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 566 | 415 | 82 | 63.41% | 1629.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1227 | 543 | 8 | 50.0% | 1443.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1224 | 507 | 80 | 55.0% | 1806.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2114 | 826 | 66 | 53.03% | 1889.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 48 | 124 | 12 | 50.0% | 73.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2609 | 828 | 296 | 59.8% | 2122.5 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2693 | 692 | 132 | 50.0% | 1825.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 877 | 474 | 222 | 54.95% | 1571.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 634 | 588 | 24 | 70.83% | 1305.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 427 | 245 | 25 | 32.0% | 1507.0 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1857 | 612 | 272 | 53.68% | 2447.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 320 | 490 | 5 | 80.0% | 1509.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2372 | 958 | 81 | 67.9% | 2180.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 76 | 114 | 23 | 60.87% | 386.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1155 | 700 | 400 | 62.75% | 2827.8 |
| T-70 | 3 | 270 | 257 | 3 | 33.33% | 907.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2233 | 716 | 197 | 62.94% | 2888.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 236 | 165 | 65 | 43.08% | 528.4 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1374 | 943 | 17 | 58.82% | 1592.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1553 | 624 | 193 | 61.14% | 2382.8 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 696 | 722 | 120 | 51.67% | 952.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 123 | 198 | 18 | 44.44% | 345.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 346 | 279 | 312 | 48.72% | 563.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1189 | 429 | 309 | 47.25% | 1718.0 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1576 | 612 | 9 | 55.56% | 1423.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2364 | 703 | 347 | 56.48% | 2181.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 902 | 539 | 64 | 64.06% | 2322.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2346 | 767 | 4 | 50.0% | 2463.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1361 | 616 | 410 | 57.07% | 2500.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1425 | 709 | 606 | 56.93% | 2171.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1221 | 798 | 128 | 56.25% | 2363.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 171 | 278 | 22 | 54.55% | 388.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1827 | 883 | 79 | 54.43% | 2323.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 27 | 106 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2124 | 901 | 43 | 55.81% | 1553.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 464 | 343 | 5 | 40.0% | 1489.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2338 | 999 | 16 | 81.25% | 1891.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1585 | 797 | 20 | 45.0% | 1742.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 791 | 616 | 107 | 64.49% | 3102.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 993 | 346 | 212 | 48.58% | 1544.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 165 | 197 | 2 | 50.0% | 832.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1834 | 691 | 236 | 61.02% | 2293.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2079 | 662 | 6 | 50.0% | 2440.5 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 543 | 530 | 16 | 62.5% | 1079.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 16 | 36 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2093 | 652 | 106 | 50.0% | 1547.2 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2716 | 857 | 96 | 56.25% | 2292.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1910 | 785 | 158 | 64.56% | 2140.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2472 | 594 | 408 | 54.41% | 2446.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 522 | 297 | 82 | 48.78% | 778.2 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2571 | 861 | 272 | 56.25% | 2293.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 585 | 675 | 43 | 58.14% | 1958.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1630 | 645 | 19 | 31.58% | 1510.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 996 | 584 | 136 | 65.44% | 2152.1 |
| Valiant | 5 | 281 | 552 | 2 | 50.0% | 456.4 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 639 | 432 | 3 | 100.0% | 835.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1017 | 459 | 272 | 52.21% | 1454.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1735 | 742 | 99 | 50.51% | 1638.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1053 | 657 | 37 | 64.86% | 1581.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1444 | 631 | 32 | 59.38% | 1784.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 543 | 621 | 26 | 50.0% | 1215.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1866 | 753 | 36 | 55.56% | 1630.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2082 | 760 | 79 | 54.43% | 1944.2 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 252 | 208 | 7 | 14.29% | 1218.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 457 | 331 | 49 | 61.22% | 1377.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 1840 | 671 | 7 | 57.14% | 1437.0 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 570 | 383 | 76 | 48.68% | 824.9 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 959 | 660 | 89 | 59.55% | 1474.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1708 | 723 | 27 | 62.96% | 2005.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2068 | 642 | 49 | 55.1% | 1975.1 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 869 | 424 | 37 | 45.95% | 1740.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2128 | 617 | 1745 | 56.39% | 1686.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 896 | 670 | 318 | 61.32% | 3561.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 821 | 485 | 294 | 51.7% | 1589.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2405 | 623 | 1070 | 53.83% | 2439.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 101 | 202 | 89 | 47.19% | 144.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1721 | 576 | 399 | 54.39% | 1843.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 426 | 380 | 4 | 25.0% | 1077.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2458 | 589 | 1321 | 54.05% | 1921.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 874 | 496 | 119 | 52.94% | 2008.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 29 | 145 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 144 | 197 | 49 | 57.14% | 447.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1899 | 841 | 11 | 54.55% | 1952.2 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 298 | 200 | 70 | 51.43% | 945.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 298 | 212 | 8 | 37.5% | 809.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2272 | 614 | 278 | 53.96% | 2215.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 98 | 111 | 39 | 48.72% | 249.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 175 | 147 | 60 | 46.67% | 495.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 66 | 96 | 12 | 41.67% | 5.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2330 | 825 | 65 | 49.23% | 1750.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1173 | 726 | 298 | 61.07% | 1861.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2534 | 728 | 205 | 52.2% | 2117.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 441 | 570 | 17 | 47.06% | 2069.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 81 | 94 | 11 | 27.27% | 2.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1795 | 649 | 210 | 56.19% | 1942.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1850 | 789 | 72 | 58.33% | 2052.6 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1360 | 546 | 39 | 48.72% | 1788.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2082 | 588 | 50 | 48.0% | 1479.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 890 | 493 | 119 | 63.87% | 2082.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 277 | 325 | 1 | 0.0% | 1051.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2493 | 594 | 352 | 52.84% | 1998.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 958 | 781 | 46 | 60.87% | 1813.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 649 | 333 | 30 | 50.0% | 1704.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 588 | 579 | 5 | 60.0% | 2246.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 79 | 178 | 60 | 45.0% | 64.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 131 | 196 | 90 | 46.67% | 198.9 |
| Grant | 4 | 439 | 258 | 2 | 50.0% | 1326.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1902 | 576 | 824 | 57.4% | 2308.4 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1449 | 1386 | 4 | 75.0% | 3533.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1289 | 703 | 183 | 62.3% | 1933.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 199 | 404 | 2 | 100.0% | 1243.1 |
| IS | 7 | 868 | 470 | 347 | 55.33% | 1235.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2121 | 694 | 591 | 60.74% | 2252.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 703 | 713 | 2 | 50.0% | 3260.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2111 | 751 | 81 | 71.6% | 1867.1 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1437 | 698 | 34 | 41.18% | 2012.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 526 | 461 | 38 | 57.89% | 2144.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 109 | 168 | 6 | 50.0% | 324.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2436 | 1023 | 23 | 69.57% | 2128.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 222 | 238 | 5 | 20.0% | 702.3 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 211 | 179 | 10 | 50.0% | 504.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 467 | 497 | 64 | 56.25% | 1415.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2828 | 721 | 1370 | 57.66% | 2622.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 43 | 156 | 3 | 66.67% | 232.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1734 | 878 | 145 | 56.55% | 2081.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2049 | 740 | 222 | 63.51% | 2029.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1847 | 1066 | 7 | 85.71% | 1834.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2276 | 721 | 13 | 46.15% | 1536.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 121 | 127 | 5 | 40.0% | 395.8 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 397 | 223 | 1 | 0.0% | 2627.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1576 | 689 | 220 | 55.0% | 2086.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1966 | 772 | 1090 | 62.48% | 2551.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 392 | 276 | 148 | 50.0% | 821.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2003 | 768 | 343 | 58.6% | 2335.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2411 | 587 | 453 | 51.66% | 2148.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2513 | 569 | 803 | 57.16% | 2129.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 288 | 166 | 5 | 20.0% | 839.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 487 | 305 | 35 | 51.43% | 1302.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1523 | 860 | 317 | 57.41% | 2080.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 924 | 536 | 233 | 60.09% | 2292.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1674 | 696 | 117 | 63.25% | 2486.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 855 | 539 | 67 | 53.73% | 2186.8 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1129 | 627 | 30 | 56.67% | 1580.8 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1565 | 868 | 255 | 58.04% | 2096.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 728 | 735 | 74 | 60.81% | 1219.5 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1766 | 761 | 3 | 33.33% | 1769.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 322 | 264 | 1 | 0.0% | 508.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 846 | 388 | 4 | 25.0% | 1034.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2332 | 642 | 89 | 48.31% | 1505.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2336 | 640 | 229 | 56.33% | 1934.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 872 | 513 | 9 | 33.33% | 829.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2747 | 896 | 102 | 60.78% | 2037.3 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1002 | 389 | 45 | 35.56% | 943.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 533 | 329 | 475 | 47.37% | 761.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1615 | 415 | 3 | 0.0% | 1302.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1677 | 782 | 110 | 59.09% | 2130.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 60 | 124 | 12 | 25.0% | 46.7 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 253 | 511 | 1 | 100.0% | 1381.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1592 | 776 | 98 | 62.24% | 2359.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 139 | 251 | 33 | 54.55% | 889.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1855 | 732 | 75 | 53.33% | 1811.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2003 | 630 | 242 | 62.81% | 2088.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 908 | 822 | 52 | 63.46% | 2369.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 77 | 143 | 78 | 51.28% | 159.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 113 | 172 | 20 | 50.0% | 300.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 81 | 118 | 63 | 49.21% | 233.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 363 | 379 | 411 | 56.69% | 1381.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1419 | 874 | 25 | 68.0% | 2349.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 892 | 582 | 62 | 62.9% | 1029.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 138 | 344 | 1 | 100.0% | 746.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1895 | 679 | 67 | 55.22% | 2246.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 79 | 95 | 13 | 23.08% | 131.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 497 | 263 | 203 | 51.72% | 1065.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 106 | 164 | 31 | 45.16% | 150.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 290 | 339 | 2 | 100.0% | 856.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 513 | 618 | 12 | 66.67% | 2674.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 270 | 282 | 20 | 40.0% | 1328.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 284 | 603 | 1 | 100.0% | 875.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 658 | 493 | 178 | 46.63% | 1337.2 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 913 | 602 | 92 | 57.61% | 2423.2 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2273 | 747 | 7 | 28.57% | 1748.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2325 | 755 | 362 | 54.97% | 2124.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1056 | 560 | 87 | 57.47% | 2276.5 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 254 | 147 | 3 | 0.0% | 355.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 874 | 429 | 53 | 58.49% | 1597.6 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2876 | 753 | 448 | 59.82% | 2146.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 851 | 555 | 102 | 53.92% | 2118.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 172 | 201 | 12 | 58.33% | 779.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2529 | 770 | 459 | 61.87% | 2382.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1105 | 576 | 412 | 57.52% | 2368.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2069 | 717 | 158 | 54.43% | 1483.3 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1640 | 790 | 256 | 63.28% | 2388.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 974 | 405 | 38 | 52.63% | 1392.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2146 | 775 | 42 | 61.9% | 2295.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2073 | 623 | 256 | 59.38% | 2169.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 224 | 293 | 4 | 25.0% | 488.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2326 | 783 | 156 | 53.85% | 2538.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 393 | 297 | 30 | 53.33% | 1099.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 396 | 311 | 7 | 42.86% | 922.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1810 | 654 | 586 | 56.14% | 2322.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2479 | 857 | 130 | 58.46% | 2192.2 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1269 | 740 | 78 | 60.26% | 2257.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 189 | 231 | 4 | 50.0% | 873.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 831 | 707 | 8 | 75.0% | 2932.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 649 | 446 | 6 | 66.67% | 907.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1720 | 587 | 42 | 57.14% | 1636.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1219 | 660 | 35 | 68.57% | 1905.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 56 | 165 | 44 | 45.45% | 71.2 |
| T92 | 8 | 724 | 693 | 336 | 57.44% | 1598.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2026 | 657 | 399 | 56.64% | 2207.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 739 | 380 | 163 | 55.21% | 1319.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1420 | 724 | 520 | 58.08% | 2213.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1005 | 565 | 78 | 41.03% | 776.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 54 | 166 | 11 | 54.55% | 132.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 366 | 512 | 26 | 69.23% | 1559.8 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 52 | 99 | 4 | 25.0% | 69.1 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1223 | 909 | 7 | 71.43% | 1510.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 463 | 612 | 6 | 83.33% | 511.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 512 | 539 | 269 | 51.67% | 1090.5 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 262 | 282 | 52 | 67.31% | 888.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 661 | 521 | 76 | 57.89% | 2194.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1735 | 791 | 96 | 54.17% | 1957.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 319 | 324 | 30 | 43.33% | 999.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 364 | 306 | 86 | 55.81% | 1017.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 1209 | 578 | 369 | 55.28% | 1978.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1675 | 592 | 204 | 57.84% | 1485.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 566 | 243 | 8 | 12.5% | 1437.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 128 | 191 | 35 | 45.71% | 272.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 378 | 298 | 143 | 53.15% | 991.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1370 | 764 | 9 | 44.44% | 3150.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 150 | 225 | 7 | 57.14% | 510.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1524 | 702 | 208 | 54.81% | 2497.8 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 240 | 219 | 14 | 64.29% | 1028.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1671 | 1021 | 56 | 62.5% | 2412.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1417 | 535 | 10 | 50.0% | 1963.7 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2632 | 747 | 302 | 57.62% | 1910.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1154 | 617 | 312 | 58.01% | 2269.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1609 | 793 | 116 | 62.07% | 2261.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1236 | 587 | 131 | 51.91% | 1966.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2014 | 832 | 88 | 53.41% | 2221.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1346 | 617 | 148 | 60.14% | 1578.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2586 | 748 | 484 | 59.71% | 2474.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 67 | 166 | 3 | 100.0% | 390.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 49 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 493 | 529 | 5 | 40.0% | 2558.7 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 232 | 275 | 1 | 100.0% | 1087.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 723 | 753 | 674 | 61.72% | 1760.6 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 457 | 348 | 44 | 61.36% | 1374.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1062 | 566 | 352 | 55.97% | 2398.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 507 | 443 | 67 | 55.22% | 2088.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2251 | 911 | 58 | 53.45% | 1944.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 991 | 521 | 79 | 59.49% | 1370.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1070 | 476 | 35 | 51.43% | 1673.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 299 | 375 | 8 | 62.5% | 712.9 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 955 | 813 | 303 | 64.03% | 2447.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1303 | 576 | 167 | 62.87% | 2063.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1100 | 574 | 11 | 45.45% | 847.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2411 | 672 | 143 | 62.94% | 2175.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1257 | 541 | 36 | 50.0% | 972.6 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 831 | 412 | 4 | 50.0% | 912.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 370 | 290 | 86 | 52.33% | 820.7 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1026 | 715 | 63 | 55.56% | 2026.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 702 | 655 | 33 | 66.67% | 3148.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1972 | 598 | 359 | 52.65% | 2159.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 304 | 341 | 171 | 45.61% | 647.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 167 | 172 | 97 | 41.24% | 193.8 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1664 | 508 | 553 | 54.79% | 1454.5 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1115 | 660 | 91 | 43.96% | 1202.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 143 | 229 | 5 | 80.0% | 440.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1014 | 657 | 718 | 58.36% | 2543.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1458 | 958 | 3 | 66.67% | 1475.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 32 | 144 | 9 | 66.67% | 231.7 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 476 | 436 | 4 | 25.0% | 539.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 1125 | 587 | 34 | 58.82% | 2123.9 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1244 | 690 | 123 | 69.11% | 2624.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2033 | 885 | 144 | 56.94% | 2500.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1254 | 589 | 486 | 53.5% | 2263.1 |