| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 44189 | 0 | 45 | 128 | 383 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.74 | 0.0 | 8.02 | 8.25 | 8.08 |
| Winrate | 54.69% | 0.0% | 55.56% | 51.56% | 53.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.28 | 0.0 | 1.67 | 1.56 | 1.73 |
| Udělené poškození | 1125.14 | 0 | 1321.91 | 1444.55 | 1542.64 |
| Obrana základny | 0.87 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.44 | 0.25 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 524.75 | 0 | 880.0 | 838.0 | 890.0 |
| WN8 | 1948 | 0 | 1580 | 1746 | 2028 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 169 | 29 | 61 | 355 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.79 |
| Winrate | 42.01% | 55.17% | 72.13% | 53.52% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.88 | 0.86 | 1.2 | 1.13 |
| Udělené poškození | 1623 | 1302 | 789 | 1305.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.31 | 0.31 | 0.9 | 1.27 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 407 | 509 | 496 | 463.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.91 | 6.55 | 5.97 | 7.03 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 88 | 137 | 6 | 73 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.74 |
| Winrate | 62.5% | 69.34% | 50.0% | 52.05% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.1 | 0.55 | 2.17 | 1.16 |
| Udělené poškození | 1624 | 1345 | 611 | 1226.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.98 | 2.14 | 0.0 | 0.27 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 533 | 583 | 317 | 302.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.35 | 6.3 | 10.67 | 4.67 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=VKRAV][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/VKRAV.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1375 | 588 | 167 | 53.89% | 1783.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 923 | 480 | 115 | 59.13% | 2296.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1487 | 616 | 227 | 58.15% | 2205.7 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1163 | 731 | 73 | 50.68% | 1705.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 823 | 410 | 488 | 50.41% | 1543.4 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 331 | 368 | 4 | 75.0% | 1705.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1276 | 535 | 120 | 50.83% | 2077.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 935 | 407 | 130 | 56.15% | 2130.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 650 | 539 | 110 | 56.36% | 2053.1 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 586 | 479 | 25 | 84.0% | 2719.6 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2153 | 679 | 111 | 52.25% | 1873.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1031 | 410 | 202 | 51.49% | 1458.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1558 | 610 | 22 | 59.09% | 2147.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 1150 | 763 | 67 | 62.69% | 2175.6 |
| M2 | 2 | 298 | 287 | 5 | 40.0% | 1793.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1204 | 637 | 125 | 56.8% | 2215.7 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 383 | 392 | 214 | 60.28% | 2028.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 425 | 370 | 30 | 53.33% | 1341.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 596 | 512 | 74 | 50.0% | 2001.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1022 | 354 | 103 | 49.51% | 1870.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 324 | 425 | 62 | 46.77% | 816.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1123 | 431 | 4 | 50.0% | 986.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1103 | 629 | 152 | 54.61% | 2732.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 803 | 590 | 29 | 62.07% | 1790.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 186 | 200 | 23 | 52.17% | 626.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 1758 | 498 | 414 | 53.14% | 1630.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1459 | 758 | 137 | 56.2% | 2229.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1034 | 433 | 154 | 50.0% | 2391.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 903 | 444 | 71 | 46.48% | 1872.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1519 | 923 | 27 | 62.96% | 1904.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2098 | 596 | 174 | 47.13% | 1744.2 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 472 | 481 | 42 | 57.14% | 2249.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1186 | 671 | 81 | 54.32% | 1785.6 |
| T14 | 5 | 735 | 539 | 113 | 61.06% | 1846.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 102 | 348 | 6 | 83.33% | 527.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1499 | 664 | 178 | 56.74% | 2162.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 100 | 217 | 65 | 49.23% | 161.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 253 | 512 | 12 | 83.33% | 1019.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1309 | 618 | 61 | 47.54% | 1497.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 986 | 396 | 242 | 50.0% | 1715.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1515 | 665 | 191 | 55.5% | 2081.3 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 0 | 61 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2390 | 635 | 328 | 56.1% | 2336.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 319 | 250 | 97 | 52.58% | 1242.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 546 | 443 | 37 | 48.65% | 1323.6 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 945 | 673 | 41 | 63.41% | 2057.5 |
| T21 | 6 | 586 | 591 | 56 | 58.93% | 1968.2 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1204 | 548 | 38 | 55.26% | 1554.6 |
| 113 | 10 | 2447 | 725 | 52 | 67.31% | 2502.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1669 | 697 | 138 | 59.42% | 2847.7 |
| A46 | 6 | 638 | 389 | 3 | 33.33% | 1483.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 696 | 450 | 21 | 42.86% | 1515.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 1234 | 705 | 297 | 54.21% | 1942.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1300 | 770 | 52 | 57.69% | 1631.4 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 734 | 438 | 40 | 40.0% | 1517.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2062 | 864 | 112 | 55.36% | 1864.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 433 | 482 | 23 | 52.17% | 1725.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1116 | 458 | 173 | 55.49% | 1888.6 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 1042 | 1109 | 1 | 100.0% | 3267.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 137 | 234 | 16 | 75.0% | 477.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 333 | 358 | 64 | 54.69% | 2071.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 695 | 443 | 17 | 41.18% | 1965.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 650 | 471 | 126 | 61.9% | 1458.9 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1679 | 612 | 180 | 54.44% | 1990.5 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1529 | 651 | 212 | 53.77% | 2091.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 916 | 651 | 66 | 66.67% | 1472.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1589 | 818 | 181 | 56.35% | 2495.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1359 | 695 | 303 | 56.77% | 2405.1 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1126 | 754 | 33 | 66.67% | 1546.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 417 | 315 | 121 | 50.41% | 1165.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 1140 | 569 | 103 | 51.46% | 2464.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 505 | 362 | 90 | 54.44% | 1521.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 257 | 235 | 97 | 53.61% | 915.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 998 | 456 | 430 | 53.72% | 1416.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1245 | 577 | 153 | 60.78% | 2118.0 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1016 | 581 | 23 | 47.83% | 1714.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 890 | 616 | 44 | 65.91% | 1453.2 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1700 | 591 | 20 | 45.0% | 1529.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 812 | 614 | 79 | 56.96% | 2036.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 535 | 456 | 81 | 40.74% | 1913.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 196 | 192 | 14 | 57.14% | 1362.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 869 | 777 | 33 | 54.55% | 3356.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 754 | 452 | 124 | 61.29% | 1598.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1270 | 561 | 125 | 55.2% | 1867.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 689 | 440 | 579 | 62.35% | 2364.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1100 | 722 | 49 | 48.98% | 1362.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2054 | 622 | 188 | 53.72% | 2020.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1442 | 774 | 73 | 45.21% | 1707.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1687 | 429 | 606 | 50.5% | 2381.9 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 980 | 621 | 9 | 55.56% | 1564.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 1333 | 380 | 355 | 45.35% | 2178.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1501 | 715 | 62 | 46.77% | 1313.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 971 | 722 | 59 | 52.54% | 2336.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 3306 | 823 | 2 | 0.0% | 3120.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 290 | 317 | 5 | 60.0% | 1449.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1348 | 518 | 360 | 53.06% | 1933.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 600 | 601 | 30 | 73.33% | 1890.1 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 311 | 273 | 14 | 42.86% | 1418.4 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1212 | 691 | 61 | 52.46% | 1416.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1182 | 447 | 190 | 49.47% | 1728.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1255 | 903 | 28 | 67.86% | 2394.3 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 889 | 652 | 22 | 54.55% | 1570.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1393 | 632 | 79 | 48.1% | 1445.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 152 | 110 | 11 | 27.27% | 739.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1828 | 673 | 225 | 52.0% | 2304.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1651 | 674 | 142 | 56.34% | 1598.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 204 | 339 | 21 | 76.19% | 1476.0 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 544 | 396 | 3 | 33.33% | 2802.4 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1111 | 543 | 97 | 53.61% | 1802.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1292 | 519 | 279 | 51.25% | 2269.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1327 | 558 | 202 | 52.97% | 2170.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 844 | 831 | 51 | 58.82% | 2298.8 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1482 | 767 | 66 | 56.06% | 1380.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 586 | 240 | 2 | 0.0% | 1157.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 709 | 459 | 19 | 68.42% | 2891.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 920 | 442 | 70 | 51.43% | 2765.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 224 | 281 | 25 | 56.0% | 754.1 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1740 | 899 | 73 | 54.79% | 2052.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 547 | 403 | 30 | 30.0% | 1363.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1171 | 612 | 108 | 56.48% | 1979.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 631 | 346 | 47 | 55.32% | 1756.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 555 | 521 | 10 | 80.0% | 2370.1 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 386 | 268 | 41 | 60.98% | 1634.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 241 | 234 | 37 | 64.86% | 1030.1 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 561 | 280 | 58 | 62.07% | 2532.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1777 | 611 | 139 | 54.68% | 1897.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 756 | 424 | 70 | 54.29% | 2098.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 510 | 440 | 37 | 62.16% | 2687.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1026 | 489 | 515 | 55.34% | 1673.9 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1030 | 424 | 194 | 58.76% | 1753.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1074 | 818 | 92 | 60.87% | 2919.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 267 | 291 | 47 | 65.96% | 1317.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 2253 | 908 | 33 | 66.67% | 2368.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 1979 | 620 | 522 | 55.75% | 1798.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 187 | 236 | 4 | 25.0% | 976.0 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 348 | 363 | 17 | 70.59% | 1180.0 |
| T40 | 4 | 470 | 294 | 44 | 52.27% | 1393.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 138 | 167 | 60 | 40.0% | 267.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1119 | 811 | 36 | 66.67% | 1547.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1002 | 596 | 40 | 60.0% | 1981.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 46 | 101 | 12 | 41.67% | 9.9 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1454 | 683 | 113 | 48.67% | 1550.8 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1935 | 726 | 4 | 50.0% | 1747.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1039 | 633 | 114 | 56.14% | 2211.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1042 | 485 | 396 | 57.07% | 1479.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 232 | 208 | 19 | 57.89% | 595.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1777 | 905 | 69 | 62.32% | 2076.3 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 556 | 283 | 24 | 45.83% | 1237.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 827 | 509 | 8 | 75.0% | 1614.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 312 | 339 | 22 | 63.64% | 1743.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1050 | 541 | 931 | 56.39% | 2209.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2053 | 936 | 74 | 60.81% | 2240.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 427 | 405 | 18 | 44.44% | 1494.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1667 | 746 | 3 | 33.33% | 2667.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1303 | 617 | 81 | 61.73% | 3043.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1613 | 1050 | 34 | 61.76% | 2396.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1936 | 674 | 320 | 54.06% | 2248.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 139 | 166 | 14 | 50.0% | 912.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1186 | 716 | 45 | 55.56% | 1673.6 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1277 | 828 | 34 | 70.59% | 1968.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 847 | 833 | 149 | 67.11% | 2371.4 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 740 | 311 | 148 | 54.73% | 2150.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 250 | 369 | 7 | 85.71% | 923.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 859 | 735 | 62 | 54.84% | 1123.0 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 607 | 673 | 18 | 44.44% | 1039.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 395 | 259 | 135 | 54.07% | 905.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 860 | 640 | 37 | 59.46% | 1634.6 |
| 10TP | 3 | 232 | 202 | 12 | 50.0% | 823.4 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 763 | 493 | 13 | 38.46% | 2247.2 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 379 | 334 | 22 | 59.09% | 1420.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 820 | 499 | 54 | 48.15% | 1435.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 226 | 333 | 164 | 56.71% | 784.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1872 | 638 | 440 | 57.5% | 2150.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 499 | 443 | 20 | 65.0% | 1155.7 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1123 | 545 | 16 | 50.0% | 929.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 404 | 381 | 28 | 53.57% | 1787.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1124 | 440 | 85 | 60.0% | 2348.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 252 | 423 | 782 | 63.81% | 2263.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 668 | 496 | 310 | 58.39% | 1520.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1331 | 880 | 38 | 60.53% | 2112.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 219 | 252 | 26 | 46.15% | 610.3 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1245 | 804 | 40 | 52.5% | 1974.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 226 | 230 | 14 | 50.0% | 995.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 522 | 984 | 1 | 100.0% | 4851.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1371 | 534 | 198 | 56.06% | 1896.8 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 213 | 251 | 5 | 80.0% | 900.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1784 | 639 | 282 | 53.55% | 2052.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 139 | 211 | 5 | 40.0% | 376.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 94 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 70.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1428 | 603 | 315 | 53.02% | 2332.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 325 | 356 | 16 | 37.5% | 962.4 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 178 | 320 | 5 | 40.0% | 464.6 |
| MKA | 2 | 317 | 402 | 5 | 60.0% | 1318.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 232 | 117 | 4 | 25.0% | 484.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 590 | 376 | 30 | 60.0% | 1666.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 635 | 618 | 74 | 54.05% | 1457.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 79 | 129 | 16 | 43.75% | 113.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 239 | 369 | 211 | 59.72% | 787.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1937 | 509 | 268 | 46.27% | 1728.7 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 914 | 589 | 20 | 50.0% | 924.1 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 224 | 312 | 11 | 72.73% | 1289.0 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 961 | 401 | 4 | 25.0% | 1072.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1386 | 785 | 91 | 56.04% | 1581.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 223 | 241 | 10 | 60.0% | 1269.1 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1057 | 668 | 39 | 56.41% | 1514.5 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 422 | 345 | 18 | 72.22% | 1695.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 947 | 317 | 367 | 44.14% | 1805.5 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 827 | 807 | 5 | 60.0% | 1423.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 336 | 359 | 863 | 61.18% | 2591.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 312 | 283 | 3 | 33.33% | 1899.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2052 | 716 | 39 | 61.54% | 1590.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 840 | 638 | 1 | 100.0% | 1405.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1769 | 594 | 211 | 51.66% | 2038.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1454 | 790 | 86 | 53.49% | 1878.9 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 401 | 358 | 9 | 66.67% | 1622.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 724 | 458 | 72 | 54.17% | 1411.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 213 | 306 | 190 | 58.95% | 1230.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 230 | 429 | 4 | 75.0% | 1165.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 386 | 282 | 30 | 46.67% | 1358.9 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 324 | 393 | 58 | 53.45% | 2141.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 299 | 366 | 140 | 64.29% | 1914.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 206 | 316 | 17 | 52.94% | 1165.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1088 | 742 | 54 | 53.7% | 2001.1 |
| Ram II | 5 | 599 | 595 | 7 | 57.14% | 1554.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1578 | 775 | 40 | 45.0% | 1822.5 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1013 | 564 | 397 | 55.16% | 2049.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 605 | 280 | 134 | 52.99% | 2340.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 51 | 174 | 3 | 100.0% | 291.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 557 | 391 | 110 | 60.91% | 1927.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 508 | 313 | 17 | 58.82% | 1313.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 780 | 575 | 131 | 60.31% | 1932.8 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 241 | 278 | 51 | 50.98% | 1510.2 |
| Valiant | 5 | 885 | 817 | 7 | 42.86% | 2227.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 546 | 273 | 185 | 50.81% | 1301.2 |
| 7TP | 2 | 251 | 282 | 4 | 50.0% | 984.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 454 | 321 | 131 | 44.27% | 805.6 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1025 | 520 | 80 | 58.75% | 2404.5 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 638 | 518 | 565 | 63.89% | 2284.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1148 | 553 | 193 | 55.44% | 1852.4 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1473 | 830 | 22 | 59.09% | 3239.1 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1628 | 528 | 3 | 33.33% | 1998.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 301 | 485 | 7 | 85.71% | 1852.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1565 | 791 | 9 | 44.44% | 1936.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 184 | 231 | 4 | 25.0% | 787.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 1748 | 541 | 369 | 51.22% | 2004.7 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 743 | 578 | 20 | 60.0% | 2238.1 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1535 | 922 | 22 | 54.55% | 1843.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1734 | 594 | 162 | 43.83% | 1734.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 352 | 365 | 32 | 62.5% | 1418.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1221 | 447 | 270 | 53.33% | 1564.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 115 | 224 | 1 | 100.0% | 609.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 379 | 146 | 1 | 0.0% | 85.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 660 | 414 | 137 | 49.64% | 1736.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 970 | 547 | 103 | 60.19% | 2255.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 756 | 482 | 121 | 60.33% | 1862.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 720 | 907 | 13 | 61.54% | 2957.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 562 | 537 | 307 | 55.37% | 1869.2 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1235 | 859 | 69 | 57.97% | 2612.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1380 | 643 | 69 | 55.07% | 2353.1 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1476 | 693 | 107 | 49.53% | 1830.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 269 | 337 | 71 | 52.11% | 1747.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2840 | 1080 | 1 | 100.0% | 2161.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 698 | 342 | 163 | 49.69% | 1237.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 658 | 471 | 167 | 51.5% | 2001.8 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1236 | 844 | 12 | 66.67% | 2212.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1181 | 560 | 118 | 61.86% | 2023.9 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 927 | 539 | 40 | 67.5% | 1993.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 412 | 326 | 25 | 48.0% | 1315.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 648 | 780 | 456 | 53.73% | 1364.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 159 | 249 | 6 | 66.67% | 875.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 949 | 701 | 7 | 71.43% | 1882.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 231 | 216 | 185 | 42.16% | 559.6 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 637 | 457 | 61 | 59.02% | 2011.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 599 | 674 | 38 | 60.53% | 1065.6 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1350 | 1035 | 3 | 66.67% | 1894.9 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 766 | 853 | 2 | 100.0% | 1447.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 523 | 370 | 63 | 49.21% | 743.8 |
| T78 | 6 | 953 | 442 | 2 | 50.0% | 1246.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 138 | 207 | 93 | 51.61% | 360.4 |
| T34 | 8 | 1622 | 624 | 2788 | 54.63% | 2510.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 1078 | 872 | 29 | 86.21% | 2052.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 93 | 160 | 97 | 52.58% | 383.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 875 | 487 | 75 | 45.33% | 1664.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1721 | 663 | 410 | 58.29% | 2483.5 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1008 | 674 | 50 | 40.0% | 1677.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 165 | 229 | 19 | 57.89% | 647.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1185 | 606 | 53 | 52.83% | 1965.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 1504 | 482 | 423 | 52.48% | 1876.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1290 | 854 | 89 | 53.93% | 1594.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1399 | 750 | 151 | 59.6% | 1782.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 460 | 365 | 60 | 65.0% | 1383.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 451 | 341 | 14 | 64.29% | 2386.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1489 | 678 | 122 | 66.39% | 1935.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2161 | 582 | 463 | 50.76% | 2188.3 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 914 | 991 | 5 | 100.0% | 2913.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 664 | 387 | 96 | 51.04% | 1209.5 |
| M37 | 4 | 305 | 204 | 64 | 53.13% | 1133.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 744 | 422 | 974 | 52.26% | 1794.4 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 955 | 541 | 63 | 65.08% | 3061.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2518 | 586 | 539 | 52.13% | 2298.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 203 | 318 | 510 | 58.43% | 557.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 95 | 250 | 3 | 33.33% | 305.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 218 | 245 | 22 | 54.55% | 839.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1203 | 596 | 51 | 49.02% | 1338.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 583 | 639 | 1 | 100.0% | 5862.7 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 571 | 431 | 26 | 46.15% | 1585.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1456 | 694 | 120 | 52.5% | 1769.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 957 | 433 | 62 | 43.55% | 834.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 797 | 636 | 52 | 59.62% | 1849.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1760 | 861 | 19 | 68.42% | 1845.5 |
| ARMT | 5 | 919 | 923 | 7 | 57.14% | 2789.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 657 | 641 | 10 | 70.0% | 2262.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 332 | 438 | 7 | 71.43% | 1338.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2059 | 568 | 478 | 51.05% | 1889.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1468 | 747 | 61 | 49.18% | 1580.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 168 | 152 | 8 | 50.0% | 582.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 353 | 369 | 172 | 55.81% | 1635.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 472 | 313 | 50 | 46.0% | 1441.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 574 | 407 | 43 | 65.12% | 2024.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1754 | 606 | 362 | 57.73% | 2356.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 593 | 597 | 1 | 100.0% | 1467.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 430 | 502 | 1280 | 56.95% | 1495.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 44 | 136 | 38 | 57.89% | 169.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 569 | 633 | 5 | 80.0% | 2229.3 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 2466 | 1251 | 9 | 66.67% | 3936.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 245 | 168 | 8 | 25.0% | 843.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1496 | 776 | 263 | 50.19% | 1855.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 338 | 249 | 212 | 44.34% | 1501.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 116 | 126 | 17 | 35.29% | 346.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 108 | 121 | 50 | 24.0% | 303.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 586 | 549 | 10 | 30.0% | 2224.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1758 | 609 | 115 | 52.17% | 1504.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 737 | 865 | 44 | 54.55% | 1596.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 524 | 312 | 13 | 46.15% | 1619.8 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 323 | 463 | 5 | 100.0% | 1842.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 974 | 515 | 3 | 33.33% | 2438.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 175 | 221 | 4 | 75.0% | 788.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1388 | 734 | 125 | 49.6% | 1509.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 158 | 227 | 11 | 36.36% | 182.2 |
| 4TP | 1 | 115 | 211 | 1 | 100.0% | 625.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 603 | 287 | 160 | 53.13% | 1618.8 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1383 | 479 | 1 | 0.0% | 1311.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 706 | 550 | 1 | 100.0% | 776.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 494 | 308 | 170 | 50.0% | 1217.2 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1224 | 463 | 240 | 59.17% | 1754.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 747 | 569 | 35 | 45.71% | 1316.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 868 | 678 | 63 | 65.08% | 1424.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1029 | 559 | 692 | 55.64% | 1818.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 918 | 509 | 306 | 58.17% | 1666.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 828 | 680 | 26 | 53.85% | 2685.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 828 | 607 | 13 | 38.46% | 1110.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1307 | 678 | 57 | 54.39% | 1600.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 430 | 625 | 3 | 33.33% | 2642.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 896 | 515 | 225 | 56.0% | 2226.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 965 | 432 | 137 | 48.91% | 1405.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1518 | 629 | 7 | 42.86% | 1152.2 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 813 | 441 | 95 | 47.37% | 1769.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1765 | 605 | 201 | 56.72% | 1842.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1459 | 497 | 926 | 49.46% | 1607.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 297 | 327 | 90 | 53.33% | 738.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 225 | 189 | 66 | 45.45% | 393.6 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1542 | 418 | 521 | 47.02% | 1537.3 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 280 | 297 | 8 | 87.5% | 1304.0 |