| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17621 | 0 | 16 | 632 | 1225 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.94 | 0.0 | 9.56 | 9.57 | 9.58 |
| Winrate | 52.79% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 54.43% | 54.12% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.88 | 1.64 | 1.73 |
| Udělené poškození | 1788.48 | 0 | 1843.75 | 1889.34 | 1824.63 |
| Obrana základny | 0.56 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.23 | 0.2 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 773.0 | 0 | 889.0 | 869.0 | 861.0 |
| WN8 | 1877 | 0 | 1588 | 1872 | 1813 (-4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 531 | 284 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.3 |
| Winrate | 50.66% | 56.34% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.9 | 1.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1757 | 1084 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.35 | 3.45 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 797 | 720 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.01 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=VIN_DIZEL_92][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/VIN_DIZEL_92.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2435 | 750 | 310 | 51.61% | 2046.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1605 | 770 | 62 | 53.23% | 2000.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1192 | 788 | 29 | 51.72% | 2152.6 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1520 | 1015 | 35 | 62.86% | 2798.7 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1850 | 904 | 537 | 58.47% | 2135.4 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2343 | 872 | 269 | 52.79% | 1870.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 810 | 688 | 177 | 49.15% | 1524.1 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 203 | 184 | 3 | 66.67% | 481.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2011 | 879 | 77 | 62.34% | 1950.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 498 | 399 | 5 | 60.0% | 1248.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1701 | 916 | 61 | 54.1% | 2255.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1074 | 685 | 75 | 54.67% | 1054.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1915 | 1237 | 9 | 77.78% | 4194.7 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 638 | 534 | 7 | 42.86% | 693.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1954 | 675 | 152 | 46.71% | 1953.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 540 | 618 | 13 | 69.23% | 1139.9 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1592 | 938 | 24 | 75.0% | 2541.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2041 | 896 | 126 | 53.97% | 2089.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1094 | 978 | 27 | 59.26% | 2471.6 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1642 | 869 | 10 | 50.0% | 1527.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 895 | 617 | 134 | 49.25% | 1014.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 711 | 631 | 4 | 75.0% | 3077.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2816 | 916 | 110 | 60.0% | 2209.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1648 | 788 | 106 | 50.94% | 1573.0 |
| 112 | 8 | 1238 | 954 | 7 | 57.14% | 1589.4 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2338 | 853 | 81 | 54.32% | 1674.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2281 | 752 | 536 | 48.13% | 2075.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 967 | 765 | 35 | 65.71% | 1347.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 238 | 425 | 1 | 100.0% | 675.9 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2202 | 590 | 55 | 43.64% | 1522.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1903 | 882 | 65 | 50.77% | 1962.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2124 | 709 | 306 | 52.29% | 1779.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 855 | 674 | 118 | 46.61% | 1757.9 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2693 | 876 | 82 | 57.32% | 2210.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1841 | 841 | 10 | 70.0% | 1497.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1532 | 749 | 110 | 45.45% | 1543.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2138 | 787 | 812 | 51.72% | 1850.1 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1376 | 560 | 185 | 42.7% | 1358.4 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 913 | 760 | 97 | 59.79% | 1385.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 230 | 387 | 2 | 50.0% | 912.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1160 | 562 | 3 | 33.33% | 2503.1 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1811 | 772 | 42 | 52.38% | 1767.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2313 | 919 | 53 | 58.49% | 2067.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1175 | 745 | 101 | 44.55% | 1740.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1140 | 799 | 565 | 50.44% | 1460.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2291 | 711 | 436 | 57.11% | 1894.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 493 | 570 | 25 | 64.0% | 1699.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2645 | 806 | 110 | 53.64% | 2082.6 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1187 | 599 | 48 | 52.08% | 1261.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1672 | 859 | 10 | 60.0% | 1749.3 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 959 | 579 | 7 | 42.86% | 1720.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2850 | 879 | 82 | 46.34% | 2477.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2231 | 981 | 49 | 55.1% | 1262.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 767 | 652 | 108 | 43.52% | 1230.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1080 | 715 | 52 | 53.85% | 1420.1 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 473 | 341 | 10 | 40.0% | 986.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 429 | 395 | 8 | 37.5% | 875.8 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2632 | 851 | 189 | 48.68% | 2149.5 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1080 | 843 | 132 | 58.33% | 1553.9 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1832 | 876 | 113 | 54.87% | 2222.5 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 1629 | 719 | 10 | 50.0% | 946.2 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2470 | 902 | 41 | 46.34% | 1568.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2239 | 915 | 36 | 72.22% | 1713.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 769 | 580 | 12 | 50.0% | 2205.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1185 | 852 | 58 | 67.24% | 1519.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 827 | 678 | 30 | 53.33% | 1677.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2607 | 892 | 63 | 53.97% | 2065.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1609 | 839 | 125 | 59.2% | 1734.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 753 | 657 | 879 | 51.76% | 1558.5 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2491 | 739 | 47 | 40.43% | 1766.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2602 | 876 | 82 | 53.66% | 2097.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2960 | 823 | 648 | 59.57% | 2657.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1477 | 566 | 32 | 46.88% | 1427.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 757 | 461 | 19 | 57.89% | 1878.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1038 | 655 | 51 | 47.06% | 1762.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 240 | 258 | 1 | 0.0% | 873.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1542 | 911 | 34 | 47.06% | 2153.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2337 | 850 | 101 | 42.57% | 1239.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 797 | 682 | 57 | 56.14% | 2757.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2784 | 1172 | 101 | 68.32% | 2903.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 896 | 579 | 28 | 60.71% | 1758.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1642 | 842 | 59 | 55.93% | 1594.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1274 | 554 | 59 | 37.29% | 1273.3 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1047 | 677 | 59 | 44.07% | 2047.8 |
| Miel | 8 | 1467 | 771 | 165 | 50.91% | 1547.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1200 | 776 | 44 | 56.82% | 2036.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 606 | 626 | 48 | 50.0% | 1975.8 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1321 | 828 | 41 | 58.54% | 1724.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2672 | 973 | 87 | 54.02% | 1964.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2004 | 745 | 222 | 52.25% | 1998.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2449 | 884 | 67 | 47.76% | 1779.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 445 | 426 | 13 | 46.15% | 929.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2669 | 866 | 167 | 53.29% | 2204.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1208 | 719 | 85 | 52.94% | 1521.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1901 | 1010 | 30 | 63.33% | 2581.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 942 | 929 | 4 | 75.0% | 3075.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1627 | 799 | 74 | 48.65% | 1524.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1367 | 772 | 154 | 55.84% | 1350.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 604 | 547 | 5 | 80.0% | 2189.3 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1033 | 811 | 239 | 53.14% | 1470.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 941 | 603 | 54 | 37.04% | 781.0 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2429 | 749 | 245 | 51.84% | 1856.5 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 811 | 521 | 15 | 53.33% | 1294.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1373 | 764 | 133 | 48.12% | 1837.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1092 | 728 | 37 | 43.24% | 1465.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1069 | 542 | 31 | 48.39% | 1523.7 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1483 | 829 | 31 | 54.84% | 1671.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2549 | 820 | 265 | 43.4% | 1771.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1349 | 750 | 37 | 54.05% | 1574.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1536 | 743 | 28 | 57.14% | 1768.2 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1461 | 688 | 3 | 33.33% | 2519.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1207 | 848 | 5 | 60.0% | 1471.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1989 | 572 | 21 | 28.57% | 1629.2 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2728 | 985 | 16 | 50.0% | 1829.3 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1534 | 772 | 2 | 0.0% | 3315.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2124 | 880 | 142 | 50.0% | 2213.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2276 | 959 | 61 | 49.18% | 2306.2 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 536 | 439 | 16 | 43.75% | 1128.4 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1589 | 678 | 84 | 54.76% | 1916.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 308 | 427 | 5 | 80.0% | 1103.0 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1546 | 814 | 30 | 53.33% | 1637.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 927 | 849 | 37 | 67.57% | 2352.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 2169 | 825 | 48 | 54.17% | 1936.2 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2597 | 965 | 138 | 58.7% | 2505.3 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 760 | 704 | 90 | 40.0% | 1190.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 613 | 453 | 67 | 49.25% | 901.9 |
| LTG | 7 | 907 | 610 | 87 | 57.47% | 2326.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 708 | 498 | 19 | 57.89% | 1181.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2035 | 823 | 212 | 57.08% | 2286.3 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1696 | 721 | 78 | 52.56% | 2224.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1671 | 755 | 25 | 76.0% | 1819.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1713 | 739 | 75 | 48.0% | 1484.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 367 | 426 | 10 | 60.0% | 996.6 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2005 | 1050 | 10 | 60.0% | 1695.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1267 | 808 | 50 | 50.0% | 2303.3 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1758 | 870 | 81 | 55.56% | 1639.0 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2030 | 952 | 117 | 61.54% | 2100.9 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2052 | 878 | 398 | 55.03% | 1818.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1311 | 729 | 83 | 56.63% | 1543.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 783 | 415 | 74 | 40.54% | 1022.5 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2589 | 805 | 148 | 60.14% | 2260.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1211 | 748 | 24 | 54.17% | 1842.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1036 | 700 | 163 | 49.08% | 1539.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 634 | 624 | 74 | 48.65% | 1066.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1856 | 918 | 68 | 63.24% | 1999.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1419 | 692 | 39 | 53.85% | 2461.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1493 | 809 | 76 | 50.0% | 1881.8 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1484 | 846 | 87 | 55.17% | 1448.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1385 | 837 | 81 | 56.79% | 2362.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 879 | 711 | 40 | 55.0% | 1365.1 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 227 | 662 | 1 | 100.0% | 666.8 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1922 | 848 | 23 | 47.83% | 1088.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2194 | 854 | 257 | 60.7% | 2392.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2224 | 693 | 627 | 49.6% | 1979.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1466 | 773 | 66 | 48.48% | 1835.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2685 | 870 | 95 | 51.58% | 2173.5 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1942 | 875 | 75 | 49.33% | 1454.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 688 | 644 | 215 | 51.16% | 1141.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1003 | 670 | 29 | 48.28% | 1798.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1813 | 782 | 117 | 61.54% | 1923.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1832 | 647 | 7 | 42.86% | 1675.1 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1611 | 734 | 158 | 44.94% | 1471.8 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1876 | 861 | 61 | 57.38% | 2023.4 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2340 | 741 | 44 | 45.45% | 1602.5 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1334 | 933 | 5 | 60.0% | 2402.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2051 | 707 | 292 | 50.0% | 1530.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 655 | 530 | 36 | 52.78% | 1912.9 |
| null | 0 | 2413 | 743 | 45 | 46.67% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1285 | 630 | 126 | 46.83% | 918.7 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1687 | 1106 | 1 | 100.0% | 1476.7 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1602 | 785 | 378 | 59.52% | 1879.9 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 612 | 388 | 10 | 30.0% | 1033.0 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1042 | 773 | 40 | 55.0% | 2476.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 872 | 598 | 10 | 40.0% | 1394.0 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1674 | 928 | 59 | 57.63% | 2703.3 |