| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 84426 | 13 | 50 | 357 | 960 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.6 | 8.77 | 8.54 | 8.48 | 8.4 |
| Winrate | 45.72% | 53.85% | 42.0% | 45.66% | 45.83% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.82 | 0.46 | 0.8 | 0.86 | 0.89 |
| Udělené poškození | 686.36 | 968 | 863.88 | 899.49 | 860.87 |
| Obrana základny | 0.31 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.02 | 0.07 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 521.23 | 735 | 567.0 | 619.0 | 620.0 |
| WN8 | 632 | 796 | 724 | 736 (+1) | 703 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 310 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 364 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 347.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1604 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1766.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1899 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1720.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 200 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 137.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 966 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 568.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 636 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 491.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=VIKTORWF9][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/VIKTORWF9.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 263 | 432 | 89 | 49.44% | 282.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 813 | 603 | 212 | 47.17% | 784.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 970 | 625 | 1633 | 45.01% | 739.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 479 | 411 | 144 | 50.69% | 500.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 601 | 457 | 267 | 35.58% | 349.8 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 858 | 632 | 234 | 49.15% | 756.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 558 | 543 | 127 | 49.61% | 461.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 399 | 452 | 46 | 41.3% | 240.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1229 | 576 | 675 | 41.63% | 657.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 254 | 384 | 14 | 50.0% | 240.7 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 87 | 129 | 4 | 50.0% | 171.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 232 | 297 | 13 | 38.46% | 20.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 106 | 209 | 10 | 40.0% | 84.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 286 | 295 | 54 | 44.44% | 272.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 127 | 309 | 35 | 42.86% | 87.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 718 | 512 | 418 | 48.09% | 749.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 437 | 425 | 437 | 46.68% | 283.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 487 | 517 | 18 | 38.89% | 59.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 379 | 416 | 400 | 45.75% | 396.3 |
| T77 | 8 | 820 | 644 | 130 | 53.85% | 762.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 567 | 461 | 218 | 50.46% | 756.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 907 | 687 | 13 | 53.85% | 526.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 463 | 496 | 518 | 44.21% | 431.3 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 177 | 334 | 5 | 40.0% | 514.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 552 | 738 | 5 | 60.0% | 310.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 213 | 353 | 25 | 64.0% | 548.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 692 | 557 | 7 | 57.14% | 461.9 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 234 | 296 | 162 | 40.74% | 90.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 145 | 251 | 13 | 38.46% | 106.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 497 | 403 | 10 | 40.0% | 225.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 296 | 441 | 166 | 42.77% | 270.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 413 | 323 | 14 | 35.71% | 459.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 24 | 104 | 2 | 50.0% | 81.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 908 | 561 | 130 | 47.69% | 529.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 621 | 461 | 2508 | 45.49% | 628.1 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 137 | 248 | 9 | 44.44% | 82.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 781 | 471 | 74 | 43.24% | 354.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 419 | 345 | 173 | 49.71% | 574.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 720 | 465 | 9 | 22.22% | 509.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 583 | 477 | 20 | 45.0% | 375.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 975 | 566 | 159 | 37.11% | 438.3 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 80 | 324 | 2 | 50.0% | 109.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 534 | 497 | 923 | 43.45% | 479.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 721 | 535 | 92 | 42.39% | 485.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 370 | 308 | 8 | 12.5% | 111.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 76 | 230 | 61 | 59.02% | 192.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 99 | 130 | 11 | 36.36% | 29.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 447 | 451 | 824 | 46.72% | 531.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 130 | 366 | 10 | 50.0% | 93.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 909 | 661 | 76 | 53.95% | 696.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 458 | 477 | 25 | 44.0% | 316.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 137 | 290 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 1175 | 710 | 43 | 51.16% | 606.7 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 636 | 527 | 391 | 46.04% | 554.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 977 | 514 | 35 | 40.0% | 400.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 469 | 420 | 255 | 41.18% | 330.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 574 | 411 | 405 | 45.19% | 426.1 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 839 | 598 | 120 | 40.83% | 658.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 464 | 457 | 31 | 48.39% | 391.5 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 449 | 540 | 25 | 44.0% | 688.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 106 | 180 | 4 | 75.0% | 368.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 58 | 149 | 64 | 50.0% | 101.3 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 293 | 451 | 28 | 46.43% | 383.3 |
| Alecto | 4 | 93 | 134 | 130 | 44.62% | 42.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 575 | 536 | 100 | 52.0% | 562.4 |
| A46 | 6 | 180 | 311 | 17 | 47.06% | 341.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 408 | 404 | 317 | 51.42% | 675.8 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1049 | 656 | 173 | 47.98% | 785.3 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 107 | 233 | 6 | 66.67% | 261.8 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 357 | 442 | 2 | 100.0% | 755.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 782 | 561 | 426 | 46.24% | 511.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 117 | 275 | 16 | 31.25% | 107.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 573 | 472 | 635 | 49.45% | 613.2 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 287 | 375 | 7 | 28.57% | 778.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 26 | 107 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 89 | 58 | 2 | 0.0% | 137.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 58 | 179 | 4 | 50.0% | 102.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 379 | 461 | 449 | 47.22% | 617.8 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 709 | 637 | 31 | 61.29% | 490.5 |
| Leox | 9 | 916 | 635 | 17 | 52.94% | 662.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1011 | 575 | 231 | 45.89% | 524.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 343 | 428 | 162 | 41.98% | 451.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1060 | 662 | 44 | 36.36% | 710.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 457 | 290 | 8 | 25.0% | 361.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 500 | 499 | 140 | 44.29% | 397.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1101 | 785 | 19 | 52.63% | 525.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 361 | 386 | 18 | 44.44% | 174.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 822 | 666 | 30 | 60.0% | 643.4 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 319 | 516 | 5 | 60.0% | 277.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 601 | 511 | 26 | 53.85% | 651.3 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 172 | 215 | 11 | 54.55% | 383.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 705 | 620 | 1 | 100.0% | 2025.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 30 | 144 | 24 | 50.0% | 81.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 112 | 238 | 41 | 46.34% | 79.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 405 | 358 | 100 | 37.0% | 481.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 744 | 576 | 221 | 53.85% | 817.2 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 117 | 184 | 12 | 50.0% | 247.5 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 779 | 685 | 44 | 56.82% | 624.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 939 | 670 | 54 | 50.0% | 628.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 225 | 311 | 22 | 45.45% | 137.0 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 1010 | 511 | 9 | 33.33% | 324.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 303 | 383 | 12 | 33.33% | 36.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 882 | 569 | 89 | 39.33% | 485.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 476 | 397 | 868 | 43.09% | 449.1 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 668 | 597 | 1458 | 45.06% | 585.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 202 | 224 | 31 | 51.61% | 450.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 21 | 94 | 5 | 40.0% | 13.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 302 | 382 | 770 | 41.69% | 612.8 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1137 | 609 | 21 | 42.86% | 728.0 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1 | 311 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1079 | 648 | 363 | 44.08% | 671.2 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 704 | 599 | 82 | 51.22% | 752.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 463 | 373 | 9 | 22.22% | 277.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 207 | 212 | 14 | 42.86% | 270.7 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 141 | 153 | 2 | 0.0% | 331.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 76 | 146 | 76 | 52.63% | 124.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 271 | 353 | 21 | 38.1% | 22.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 307 | 415 | 143 | 47.55% | 279.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1046 | 636 | 1002 | 50.2% | 1097.1 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 668 | 539 | 111 | 45.05% | 917.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 781 | 582 | 896 | 50.0% | 921.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1031 | 579 | 49 | 46.94% | 558.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 331 | 335 | 20 | 20.0% | 66.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 407 | 364 | 27 | 37.04% | 111.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 15 | 164 | 2 | 50.0% | 115.2 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 492 | 249 | 3 | 0.0% | 259.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 316 | 282 | 41 | 31.71% | 124.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 576 | 609 | 318 | 44.65% | 442.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 240 | 273 | 484 | 41.12% | 284.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 615 | 524 | 91 | 50.55% | 839.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 655 | 613 | 43 | 58.14% | 1023.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 817 | 557 | 103 | 42.72% | 680.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 700 | 520 | 679 | 42.12% | 455.7 |
| Archer | 5 | 156 | 227 | 6 | 50.0% | 172.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 493 | 416 | 17 | 41.18% | 371.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1023 | 707 | 65 | 56.92% | 894.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 395 | 394 | 6 | 33.33% | 212.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 478 | 416 | 10 | 20.0% | 261.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 755 | 582 | 1972 | 44.88% | 648.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1138 | 850 | 49 | 61.22% | 879.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 30 | 78 | 82 | 45.12% | 35.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1069 | 584 | 351 | 43.3% | 618.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 913 | 573 | 620 | 42.1% | 600.6 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 522 | 459 | 18 | 33.33% | 432.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 674 | 547 | 65 | 35.38% | 448.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 306 | 380 | 14 | 28.57% | 180.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 558 | 477 | 167 | 42.51% | 466.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 271 | 446 | 58 | 48.28% | 397.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 847 | 635 | 19 | 42.11% | 433.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 291 | 384 | 57 | 49.12% | 538.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 912 | 549 | 103 | 39.81% | 502.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 54 | 227 | 24 | 50.0% | 90.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 944 | 647 | 58 | 48.28% | 471.3 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 777 | 564 | 281 | 43.42% | 620.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 99 | 190 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 661 | 531 | 56 | 35.71% | 700.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 147 | 92 | 4 | 0.0% | 35.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 135 | 319 | 18 | 55.56% | 299.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 969 | 626 | 234 | 48.72% | 597.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 166 | 336 | 4 | 50.0% | 266.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 904 | 607 | 209 | 49.76% | 479.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 164 | 247 | 97 | 43.3% | 149.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 81 | 299 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 967 | 587 | 277 | 48.01% | 834.8 |
| IS | 7 | 578 | 506 | 480 | 51.88% | 667.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 18 | 250 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 993 | 509 | 503 | 42.74% | 624.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 233 | 555 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 1100 | 630 | 16 | 31.25% | 472.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 785 | 551 | 247 | 41.7% | 428.6 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 82 | 130 | 54 | 46.3% | 66.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 102 | 84 | 3 | 0.0% | 101.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 571 | 507 | 36 | 44.44% | 475.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 218 | 298 | 39 | 43.59% | 140.5 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 847 | 595 | 14 | 42.86% | 591.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 22 | 64 | 33 | 45.45% | 42.8 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 700 | 541 | 43 | 41.86% | 529.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 899 | 518 | 4 | 50.0% | 755.3 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 785 | 412 | 10 | 30.0% | 504.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 128 | 337 | 2 | 50.0% | 118.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 772 | 586 | 1562 | 49.74% | 856.2 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 632 | 577 | 22 | 45.45% | 802.1 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 328 | 464 | 120 | 40.0% | 294.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 466 | 491 | 112 | 53.57% | 785.1 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 958 | 574 | 35 | 42.86% | 564.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 82 | 175 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 150 | 198 | 12 | 33.33% | 374.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 525 | 537 | 54 | 46.3% | 427.5 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 81 | 131 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 323 | 283 | 3 | 33.33% | 292.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 40 | 102 | 73 | 49.32% | 69.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 485 | 379 | 313 | 48.24% | 657.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 541 | 482 | 10 | 40.0% | 206.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 177 | 250 | 3 | 33.33% | 278.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 98 | 164 | 42 | 54.76% | 135.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 46 | 270 | 3 | 100.0% | 265.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 865 | 604 | 149 | 46.98% | 688.8 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 335 | 360 | 23 | 34.78% | 577.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 891 | 575 | 1261 | 45.2% | 653.7 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 597 | 510 | 82 | 43.9% | 433.9 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 93 | 186 | 1 | 100.0% | 629.4 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 732 | 570 | 40 | 47.5% | 737.8 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 608 | 556 | 56 | 48.21% | 640.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 178 | 547 | 10 | 40.0% | 36.8 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 195 | 365 | 20 | 50.0% | 241.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 719 | 548 | 184 | 40.22% | 556.7 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 0 | 282 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 342 | 599 | 16 | 50.0% | 279.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1151 | 626 | 71 | 45.07% | 591.7 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1155 | 580 | 51 | 35.29% | 574.2 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 55 | 226 | 2 | 50.0% | 94.1 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 734 | 583 | 167 | 43.71% | 547.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 222 | 263 | 39 | 35.9% | 226.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 319 | 224 | 30 | 26.67% | 218.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 386 | 387 | 108 | 49.07% | 510.7 |
| 10TP | 3 | 153 | 248 | 4 | 50.0% | 459.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 150 | 91 | 1 | 0.0% | 231.5 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 85 | 199 | 7 | 42.86% | 28.6 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 571 | 362 | 11 | 27.27% | 604.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 273 | 257 | 7 | 28.57% | 177.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 926 | 635 | 17 | 41.18% | 326.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 377 | 456 | 684 | 43.42% | 455.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 505 | 655 | 9 | 55.56% | 337.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 849 | 613 | 98 | 39.8% | 520.0 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 126 | 430 | 4 | 75.0% | 442.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 217 | 215 | 27 | 29.63% | 264.6 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 532 | 508 | 15 | 40.0% | 210.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 81 | 201 | 5 | 60.0% | 186.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 266 | 298 | 21 | 33.33% | 109.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 7 | 31 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1064 | 634 | 2876 | 46.63% | 966.3 |
| T-103 | 8 | 751 | 563 | 1620 | 46.36% | 634.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 314 | 407 | 17 | 41.18% | 502.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 860 | 568 | 991 | 43.69% | 575.6 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 642 | 549 | 29 | 44.83% | 605.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 541 | 546 | 13 | 53.85% | 579.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 133 | 232 | 19 | 36.84% | 163.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 142 | 190 | 17 | 41.18% | 97.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 43 | 101 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 523 | 471 | 186 | 42.47% | 354.0 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 978 | 665 | 636 | 49.53% | 793.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 95 | 151 | 9 | 33.33% | 134.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 91 | 184 | 6 | 50.0% | 80.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 234 | 285 | 5 | 60.0% | 948.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1005 | 647 | 32 | 50.0% | 682.9 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 169 | 247 | 5 | 20.0% | 38.4 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 403 | 495 | 57 | 38.6% | 267.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 53 | 103 | 23 | 39.13% | 0.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 149 | 265 | 15 | 40.0% | 230.6 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 705 | 594 | 157 | 45.86% | 577.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 777 | 568 | 85 | 44.71% | 518.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1289 | 656 | 100 | 43.0% | 746.8 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 744 | 598 | 141 | 41.13% | 598.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 592 | 528 | 134 | 38.81% | 365.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 730 | 563 | 69 | 42.03% | 475.6 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 173 | 253 | 3 | 66.67% | 513.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1011 | 632 | 101 | 50.5% | 921.0 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 538 | 545 | 95 | 51.58% | 737.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1010 | 706 | 27 | 51.85% | 594.6 |
| Brennos | 8 | 440 | 551 | 2 | 50.0% | 288.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 845 | 524 | 8 | 37.5% | 398.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 992 | 649 | 494 | 46.36% | 689.1 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 344 | 253 | 1 | 0.0% | 2004.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 224 | 375 | 10 | 50.0% | 205.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 793 | 503 | 414 | 41.79% | 547.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 968 | 516 | 140 | 34.29% | 381.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 353 | 341 | 500 | 45.0% | 452.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 85 | 105 | 7 | 42.86% | 128.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 802 | 613 | 36 | 50.0% | 430.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 61 | 144 | 19 | 57.89% | 153.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 16 | 106 | 13 | 69.23% | 251.3 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 202 | 190 | 2 | 0.0% | 501.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 370 | 398 | 50 | 48.0% | 374.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 825 | 531 | 301 | 41.2% | 506.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 725 | 505 | 1130 | 45.4% | 604.9 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 681 | 533 | 10 | 50.0% | 639.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 121 | 117 | 4 | 50.0% | 206.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 791 | 453 | 111 | 36.04% | 344.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 12 | 72 | 20 | 50.0% | 84.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1067 | 724 | 64 | 56.25% | 577.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1010 | 610 | 570 | 44.91% | 676.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 386 | 416 | 535 | 43.36% | 570.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 36 | 123 | 3 | 66.67% | 254.2 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 603 | 670 | 5 | 100.0% | 1646.2 |
| Valiant | 5 | 54 | 200 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 122 | 175 | 13 | 23.08% | 0.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1021 | 616 | 883 | 48.02% | 917.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 405 | 407 | 1423 | 45.96% | 605.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 707 | 553 | 439 | 46.47% | 697.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 179 | 230 | 40 | 42.5% | 100.4 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 516 | 543 | 59 | 42.37% | 429.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 285 | 557 | 19 | 47.37% | 214.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 327 | 448 | 14 | 50.0% | 255.3 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 574 | 446 | 10 | 20.0% | 706.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 892 | 660 | 417 | 49.64% | 772.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 7 | 38 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 662 | 662 | 5 | 60.0% | 564.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 858 | 589 | 332 | 46.99% | 584.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 59 | 142 | 128 | 46.88% | 68.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 726 | 564 | 1260 | 47.78% | 644.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 90 | 279 | 1 | 100.0% | 461.7 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 173 | 229 | 40 | 42.5% | 76.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 516 | 485 | 24 | 45.83% | 309.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 250 | 268 | 5 | 80.0% | 513.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 243 | 311 | 8 | 25.0% | 122.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 300 | 367 | 236 | 44.92% | 374.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 274 | 312 | 28 | 39.29% | 504.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 275 | 377 | 235 | 44.26% | 514.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 33 | 108 | 46 | 50.0% | 111.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 831 | 584 | 37 | 40.54% | 525.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 526 | 455 | 36 | 44.44% | 480.4 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 679 | 628 | 10 | 70.0% | 632.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 36 | 116 | 2 | 50.0% | 98.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1206 | 597 | 97 | 42.27% | 645.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 216 | 229 | 161 | 45.96% | 389.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1120 | 707 | 65 | 52.31% | 870.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 587 | 522 | 251 | 48.61% | 606.3 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 441 | 415 | 17 | 35.29% | 504.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 709 | 285 | 1 | 0.0% | 191.5 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 225 | 192 | 1 | 0.0% | 399.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 386 | 413 | 7 | 42.86% | 105.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 120 | 185 | 13 | 46.15% | 165.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 452 | 539 | 1881 | 44.87% | 661.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 48 | 124 | 13 | 69.23% | 255.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 305 | 306 | 280 | 43.93% | 286.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 175 | 341 | 24 | 45.83% | 394.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 820 | 574 | 1081 | 44.96% | 605.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 484 | 418 | 17 | 35.29% | 358.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 91 | 79 | 3 | 0.0% | 142.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 19 | 181 | 3 | 66.67% | 241.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 885 | 567 | 198 | 42.42% | 403.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 492 | 437 | 444 | 43.47% | 483.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 232 | 392 | 56 | 42.86% | 326.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 72 | 129 | 130 | 48.46% | 76.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 381 | 476 | 280 | 48.57% | 496.5 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 25 | 70 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 89 | 168 | 10 | 60.0% | 229.0 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 769 | 644 | 15 | 60.0% | 871.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 120 | 319 | 7 | 42.86% | 40.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 924 | 629 | 715 | 46.15% | 639.0 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 598 | 409 | 40 | 20.0% | 300.8 |
| T78 | 6 | 423 | 346 | 29 | 27.59% | 316.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 75 | 142 | 20 | 45.0% | 59.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 560 | 523 | 7 | 42.86% | 354.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 5 | 45 | 17 | 35.29% | 0.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 242 | 325 | 131 | 43.51% | 162.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 616 | 552 | 876 | 47.72% | 508.7 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 554 | 557 | 23 | 52.17% | 735.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 74 | 140 | 9 | 33.33% | 21.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 349 | 287 | 4 | 25.0% | 171.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 57 | 76 | 11 | 36.36% | 11.1 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 854 | 577 | 297 | 39.39% | 510.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 537 | 446 | 49 | 38.78% | 274.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 837 | 656 | 155 | 47.74% | 807.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 892 | 621 | 117 | 43.59% | 788.5 |
| 112 | 8 | 625 | 547 | 10 | 40.0% | 420.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 147 | 182 | 6 | 16.67% | 94.7 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 137 | 501 | 1 | 100.0% | 551.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 717 | 537 | 115 | 39.13% | 514.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 861 | 599 | 103 | 49.51% | 536.9 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 163 | 287 | 15 | 26.67% | 181.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 168 | 295 | 13 | 53.85% | 156.5 |
| M37 | 4 | 0 | 47 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1178 | 646 | 13 | 46.15% | 681.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1024 | 597 | 540 | 43.89% | 709.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 212 | 196 | 26 | 23.08% | 147.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1370 | 586 | 45 | 33.33% | 687.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1264 | 635 | 15 | 46.67% | 825.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 69 | 168 | 7 | 14.29% | 0.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 20 | 77 | 19 | 47.37% | 61.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 69 | 163 | 17 | 64.71% | 217.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 716 | 612 | 31 | 48.39% | 562.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 51 | 66 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 724 | 582 | 310 | 42.58% | 640.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 144 | 390 | 20 | 45.0% | 85.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 755 | 585 | 118 | 41.53% | 410.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 414 | 371 | 94 | 55.32% | 740.9 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 933 | 591 | 23 | 47.83% | 727.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 604 | 109 | 2 | 0.0% | 182.3 |
| ARMT | 5 | 338 | 514 | 7 | 71.43% | 704.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 72 | 200 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 320 | 379 | 24 | 29.17% | 199.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1081 | 650 | 132 | 42.42% | 579.2 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 754 | 577 | 36 | 44.44% | 570.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 0 | 275 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 239 | 176 | 1 | 0.0% | 128.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 594 | 382 | 45 | 31.11% | 309.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 302 | 416 | 15 | 46.67% | 644.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 652 | 514 | 4935 | 48.09% | 716.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1532 | 377 | 3 | 0.0% | 731.4 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 689 | 623 | 252 | 43.65% | 607.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 209 | 315 | 39 | 41.03% | 335.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 468 | 403 | 38 | 34.21% | 319.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 149 | 299 | 20 | 55.0% | 414.7 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 840 | 543 | 10 | 50.0% | 692.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 837 | 580 | 645 | 44.19% | 578.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 867 | 708 | 5 | 60.0% | 654.6 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 391 | 366 | 11 | 54.55% | 585.6 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 616 | 640 | 30 | 50.0% | 475.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 842 | 545 | 27 | 25.93% | 561.8 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 544 | 439 | 74 | 43.24% | 384.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 389 | 311 | 187 | 41.18% | 425.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 698 | 514 | 829 | 40.77% | 546.5 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 701 | 382 | 6 | 0.0% | 689.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 891 | 630 | 215 | 46.51% | 581.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 60 | 131 | 46 | 39.13% | 1.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 77 | 154 | 17 | 64.71% | 343.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 972 | 605 | 26 | 38.46% | 454.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 21 | 74 | 16 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 114 | 205 | 10 | 60.0% | 321.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1033 | 613 | 439 | 47.38% | 630.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 855 | 636 | 156 | 47.44% | 669.4 |
| 113 | 10 | 1705 | 955 | 3 | 66.67% | 1601.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 91 | 175 | 2 | 50.0% | 100.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 647 | 505 | 3195 | 49.48% | 1052.1 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 89 | 330 | 2 | 100.0% | 394.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 353 | 428 | 27 | 48.15% | 531.6 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 655 | 616 | 12 | 50.0% | 415.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 888 | 598 | 285 | 45.26% | 647.7 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 651 | 557 | 85 | 50.59% | 582.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 764 | 556 | 1037 | 45.13% | 583.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 973 | 716 | 10 | 50.0% | 593.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 251 | 295 | 74 | 48.65% | 539.8 |
| 4TP | 1 | 234 | 297 | 18 | 61.11% | 1203.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 693 | 608 | 2182 | 47.34% | 717.1 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 100 | 158 | 35 | 54.29% | 296.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1084 | 595 | 23 | 47.83% | 706.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 444 | 467 | 91 | 39.56% | 363.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 533 | 484 | 126 | 44.44% | 565.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 894 | 635 | 10 | 50.0% | 860.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 229 | 311 | 33 | 45.45% | 389.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 516 | 459 | 1480 | 46.01% | 633.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 741 | 563 | 70 | 52.86% | 711.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1008 | 562 | 305 | 39.67% | 537.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1075 | 625 | 107 | 43.93% | 499.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 404 | 346 | 71 | 39.44% | 522.1 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 907 | 606 | 14 | 42.86% | 954.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1158 | 662 | 115 | 40.87% | 717.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 840 | 574 | 72 | 43.06% | 524.5 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 628 | 497 | 3473 | 44.77% | 475.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 659 | 483 | 41 | 39.02% | 277.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 765 | 533 | 117 | 43.59% | 431.0 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 405 | 385 | 11 | 54.55% | 529.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 241 | 366 | 109 | 50.46% | 488.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 110 | 103 | 7 | 14.29% | 9.6 |
| null | 0 | 692 | 567 | 6 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1552 | 492 | 4 | 25.0% | 1162.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 393 | 441 | 22 | 40.91% | 208.7 |