| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 24065 | 58 | 93 | 556 | 1438 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.58 | 9.97 | 9.98 | 9.29 | 8.94 |
| Winrate | 56.62% | 67.24% | 65.59% | 58.81% | 60.15% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.66 | 0.95 | 1.22 | 1.25 | 1.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 2215.27 | 3091 | 3218.76 | 3023.44 | 2798.06 |
| Obrana základny | 0.72 | 0 | 1.76 | 0.59 | 0.7 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 967.94 | 1014 | 1047.0 | 1058.0 | 1042.0 |
| WN8 | 2823 | 2983 (+1) | 3342 (+3) | 3442 (+17) | 3445 (+41) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 142 | 11 | 4 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.76 |
| Winrate | 54.23% | 45.45% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.25 | 0.91 | 1.25 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2419 | 1705 | 821 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 8.38 | 1.82 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 940 | 800 | 160 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.08 | 4.18 | 6.75 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T803 | 11 | 3027 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2118.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 3299 | 7 | 14 | 50.0% | 2565.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1013 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1713.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3314 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1688.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1001 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 981.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1689 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1990.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 849 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 994.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 3424 | 22 | 29 | 75.86% | 3677.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 934 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 785.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1881 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1433.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 6420 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 5332.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 832 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 752.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2807 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2910.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=VIEWLXSS][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/VIEWLXSS.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1289 | 917 | 112 | 61.61% | 3114.0 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2092 | 904 | 72 | 51.39% | 2748.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1424 | 885 | 47 | 51.06% | 1719.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2240 | 1089 | 34 | 50.0% | 3344.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 1063 | 895 | 17 | 52.94% | 2626.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1421 | 940 | 38 | 50.0% | 2142.1 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2207 | 1142 | 478 | 62.55% | 2918.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 3976 | 1291 | 63 | 66.67% | 3421.3 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 640 | 694 | 72 | 47.22% | 1443.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2154 | 902 | 11 | 45.45% | 2714.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1725 | 990 | 180 | 51.67% | 2141.0 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 479 | 421 | 6 | 50.0% | 1225.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2379 | 1204 | 24 | 58.33% | 4286.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 997 | 868 | 37 | 62.16% | 6540.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1307 | 965 | 11 | 72.73% | 3674.2 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 990 | 684 | 35 | 42.86% | 819.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 716 | 596 | 3 | 66.67% | 1813.7 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 620 | 655 | 21 | 42.86% | 3985.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 656 | 417 | 11 | 36.36% | 1992.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1052 | 678 | 49 | 59.18% | 1121.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2438 | 1100 | 186 | 58.6% | 2701.8 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2305 | 1045 | 22 | 59.09% | 2371.5 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 2126 | 1310 | 24 | 50.0% | 4595.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 588 | 524 | 32 | 50.0% | 1536.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1223 | 872 | 15 | 60.0% | 2559.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1578 | 979 | 58 | 65.52% | 2785.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2165 | 945 | 42 | 52.38% | 2196.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2965 | 959 | 215 | 54.88% | 2559.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 912 | 551 | 7 | 28.57% | 1177.7 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2565 | 855 | 61 | 49.18% | 2264.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 2470 | 1266 | 97 | 59.79% | 3939.9 |
| Executor | 11 | 3715 | 1039 | 24 | 54.17% | 3272.2 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 1853 | 1189 | 13 | 69.23% | 2755.3 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2017 | 1007 | 31 | 61.29% | 3342.8 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2025 | 1142 | 21 | 61.9% | 2716.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2649 | 1089 | 47 | 53.19% | 2967.1 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1076 | 885 | 4 | 75.0% | 1139.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 912 | 533 | 11 | 45.45% | 1638.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1820 | 1184 | 389 | 66.58% | 4490.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1440 | 833 | 372 | 50.54% | 1913.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1199 | 976 | 90 | 62.22% | 2844.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1852 | 1419 | 11 | 81.82% | 5245.7 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1551 | 853 | 101 | 46.53% | 1935.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 2027 | 1168 | 100 | 62.0% | 3939.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2631 | 1282 | 186 | 61.83% | 3809.6 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 0 | 122 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 112 | 8 | 1229 | 677 | 9 | 22.22% | 1002.8 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3413 | 871 | 17 | 35.29% | 2429.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1289 | 903 | 87 | 64.37% | 5250.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2638 | 937 | 241 | 55.19% | 2429.6 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3338 | 1125 | 37 | 64.86% | 2933.8 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 968 | 875 | 124 | 53.23% | 1607.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1122 | 896 | 6 | 50.0% | 3142.4 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2271 | 1186 | 67 | 59.7% | 3141.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2777 | 966 | 264 | 59.09% | 2823.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1087 | 729 | 33 | 60.61% | 3808.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1538 | 854 | 31 | 58.06% | 1930.8 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 624 | 829 | 13 | 61.54% | 2089.2 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 533 | 459 | 3 | 66.67% | 2536.0 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1853 | 943 | 53 | 49.06% | 2424.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2592 | 817 | 224 | 49.55% | 2261.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 1026 | 849 | 1 | 100.0% | 5847.6 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1007 | 728 | 15 | 40.0% | 3286.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3279 | 1097 | 390 | 59.74% | 3383.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2026 | 909 | 72 | 48.61% | 2672.6 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1805 | 1182 | 13 | 76.92% | 3506.2 |
| T-70 | 3 | 362 | 232 | 3 | 0.0% | 1140.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2093 | 757 | 6 | 33.33% | 2111.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2896 | 892 | 263 | 49.05% | 2845.5 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2760 | 905 | 14 | 35.71% | 3277.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 975 | 718 | 22 | 50.0% | 1742.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4126 | 1208 | 56 | 60.71% | 2793.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3205 | 1164 | 72 | 65.28% | 3498.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 671 | 682 | 32 | 50.0% | 2812.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3642 | 1082 | 239 | 61.51% | 3418.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2901 | 1141 | 59 | 59.32% | 3283.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 986 | 850 | 39 | 56.41% | 1691.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1678 | 948 | 337 | 58.16% | 2615.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1573 | 1073 | 117 | 63.25% | 3371.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2149 | 1109 | 1327 | 60.06% | 3184.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 317 | 251 | 1 | 0.0% | 17.4 |
| Mars | 8 | 1870 | 992 | 75 | 52.0% | 2710.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3696 | 1187 | 133 | 61.65% | 3481.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 490 | 331 | 7 | 14.29% | 1216.4 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1764 | 600 | 2 | 0.0% | 2575.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1798 | 929 | 84 | 50.0% | 2335.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 1103 | 767 | 99 | 54.55% | 4009.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 545 | 638 | 4 | 50.0% | 663.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3050 | 1255 | 103 | 66.02% | 3359.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 440 | 455 | 5 | 100.0% | 3398.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1019 | 901 | 52 | 53.85% | 2040.9 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1688 | 881 | 66 | 43.94% | 2277.2 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 944 | 555 | 30 | 40.0% | 2272.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2279 | 906 | 63 | 50.79% | 2777.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3789 | 1119 | 253 | 57.71% | 3930.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1424 | 791 | 75 | 44.0% | 3004.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 139 | 231 | 1 | 100.0% | 799.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1752 | 915 | 256 | 52.34% | 2438.2 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1280 | 800 | 19 | 36.84% | 2280.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 960 | 922 | 111 | 65.77% | 3960.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3660 | 1066 | 318 | 58.18% | 3565.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1865 | 983 | 7 | 42.86% | 2492.7 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 688 | 517 | 8 | 50.0% | 1510.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3315 | 921 | 355 | 56.9% | 2684.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1693 | 872 | 5 | 80.0% | 2492.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2806 | 962 | 150 | 58.67% | 2779.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1694 | 893 | 48 | 37.5% | 2384.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 968 | 746 | 24 | 58.33% | 2044.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1164 | 945 | 129 | 59.69% | 3768.8 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 586 | 158 | 1 | 0.0% | 1008.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1150 | 909 | 182 | 62.09% | 4228.1 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 616 | 577 | 16 | 62.5% | 1674.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1582 | 931 | 32 | 59.38% | 2371.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 2793 | 1090 | 22 | 68.18% | 2627.0 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 341 | 391 | 2 | 100.0% | 1569.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 735 | 549 | 25 | 36.0% | 1202.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1664 | 1071 | 40 | 67.5% | 2571.4 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1308 | 659 | 61 | 55.74% | 1550.5 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1995 | 908 | 4 | 50.0% | 3640.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 3106 | 885 | 285 | 58.25% | 3099.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1806 | 1361 | 1 | 100.0% | 5621.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2722 | 1420 | 14 | 85.71% | 3680.6 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 852 | 645 | 2 | 50.0% | 1141.6 |
| Lion | 10 | 2447 | 880 | 290 | 55.17% | 2417.5 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1137 | 633 | 2 | 0.0% | 3450.2 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2496 | 1018 | 189 | 53.97% | 2796.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2628 | 954 | 120 | 55.0% | 2413.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1631 | 1087 | 77 | 70.13% | 4599.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 107 | 252 | 2 | 50.0% | 107.8 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1797 | 1366 | 4 | 75.0% | 3589.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1056 | 776 | 53 | 54.72% | 2588.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3339 | 923 | 253 | 60.47% | 3192.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3471 | 1079 | 92 | 61.96% | 2630.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1771 | 786 | 243 | 44.03% | 2066.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2584 | 899 | 73 | 49.32% | 2271.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2479 | 1067 | 12 | 58.33% | 2427.1 |
| 14TP | 4 | 461 | 432 | 3 | 66.67% | 2000.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 952 | 715 | 43 | 44.19% | 1416.8 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2503 | 1207 | 136 | 63.97% | 2905.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2706 | 960 | 65 | 55.38% | 2862.9 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2181 | 1020 | 126 | 58.73% | 2633.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1087 | 766 | 17 | 58.82% | 2679.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3091 | 1068 | 9 | 77.78% | 2414.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3329 | 957 | 310 | 60.0% | 2815.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3589 | 1031 | 156 | 57.69% | 3487.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1450 | 1033 | 48 | 54.17% | 2363.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2105 | 1001 | 188 | 48.94% | 2243.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1566 | 800 | 58 | 51.72% | 1675.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2712 | 951 | 261 | 60.54% | 2536.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2268 | 764 | 8 | 37.5% | 2358.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 572 | 376 | 29 | 48.28% | 1295.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 905 | 668 | 16 | 50.0% | 2917.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 508 | 514 | 23 | 39.13% | 1818.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 503 | 458 | 3 | 66.67% | 1600.8 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 429 | 612 | 1 | 100.0% | 1413.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2789 | 1076 | 59 | 61.02% | 3535.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2059 | 1127 | 31 | 64.52% | 2605.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1017 | 830 | 24 | 62.5% | 2738.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 379 | 384 | 5 | 40.0% | 1141.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3592 | 1063 | 244 | 59.84% | 3468.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1818 | 1112 | 13 | 61.54% | 3307.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2624 | 1035 | 65 | 60.0% | 2991.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3564 | 1091 | 185 | 58.38% | 3575.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2723 | 911 | 295 | 52.2% | 2366.1 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2150 | 897 | 32 | 50.0% | 2373.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3711 | 1140 | 288 | 57.64% | 3953.2 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2323 | 1297 | 22 | 77.27% | 3392.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1578 | 893 | 20 | 50.0% | 2045.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 822 | 780 | 33 | 45.45% | 3084.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2674 | 886 | 807 | 53.9% | 2655.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 32 | 65 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 419 | 405 | 2 | 50.0% | 1148.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2449 | 1029 | 251 | 60.56% | 2707.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 811 | 483 | 1 | 0.0% | 822.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 1011 | 787 | 24 | 79.17% | 3512.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2198 | 979 | 93 | 52.69% | 2332.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 685 | 657 | 14 | 57.14% | 4119.5 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2441 | 977 | 121 | 50.41% | 2503.3 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 443 | 537 | 2 | 50.0% | 2481.1 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1303 | 1086 | 51 | 62.75% | 3405.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 992 | 659 | 23 | 65.22% | 2879.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 334 | 297 | 5 | 40.0% | 1054.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2444 | 1047 | 46 | 52.17% | 2470.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 291 | 188 | 1 | 0.0% | 595.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1635 | 1151 | 18 | 77.78% | 2975.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2028 | 1019 | 12 | 41.67% | 2725.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 437 | 445 | 13 | 46.15% | 574.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 779 | 895 | 52 | 59.62% | 2791.0 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1822 | 1025 | 75 | 57.33% | 2623.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1162 | 951 | 17 | 82.35% | 3463.5 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2517 | 1010 | 3 | 66.67% | 2738.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 840 | 697 | 14 | 57.14% | 1044.9 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2385 | 1044 | 74 | 56.76% | 3206.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1607 | 996 | 58 | 58.62% | 3255.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1956 | 985 | 145 | 55.17% | 2653.2 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3095 | 1225 | 15 | 73.33% | 3001.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 683 | 668 | 2 | 50.0% | 809.7 |
| Felice | 9 | 1397 | 749 | 4 | 50.0% | 1116.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3196 | 959 | 267 | 54.68% | 2989.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2894 | 1082 | 88 | 54.55% | 3347.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1880 | 997 | 112 | 56.25% | 2756.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1719 | 922 | 8 | 50.0% | 2442.2 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2536 | 1109 | 109 | 62.39% | 3391.5 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 3075 | 1089 | 26 | 50.0% | 3540.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1146 | 739 | 5 | 40.0% | 2201.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 440 | 570 | 1 | 100.0% | 2785.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2254 | 1152 | 82 | 52.44% | 2849.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1509 | 1003 | 39 | 64.1% | 2395.2 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1198 | 804 | 3 | 0.0% | 1683.4 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 884 | 554 | 14 | 50.0% | 1467.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2445 | 1024 | 246 | 60.57% | 3009.9 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 912 | 512 | 14 | 57.14% | 2343.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1640 | 809 | 62 | 53.23% | 1503.9 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 870 | 556 | 13 | 76.92% | 1855.4 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1073 | 764 | 97 | 52.58% | 3030.6 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1497 | 789 | 32 | 34.38% | 1488.1 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2506 | 1047 | 25 | 52.0% | 3177.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 572 | 502 | 18 | 44.44% | 1850.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3098 | 1033 | 41 | 53.66% | 2635.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3245 | 1053 | 124 | 56.45% | 3134.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 313 | 274 | 5 | 40.0% | 635.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 169 | 223 | 6 | 50.0% | 294.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 809 | 809 | 26 | 57.69% | 1982.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1737 | 923 | 53 | 56.6% | 2223.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2681 | 931 | 165 | 50.3% | 2509.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 550 | 455 | 25 | 44.0% | 1533.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2084 | 997 | 114 | 55.26% | 2635.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 695 | 947 | 19 | 57.89% | 3219.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1151 | 836 | 25 | 52.0% | 2696.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1293 | 804 | 52 | 65.38% | 2960.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1495 | 800 | 121 | 50.41% | 1418.5 |
| LTG | 7 | 1011 | 946 | 96 | 64.58% | 2886.6 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 825 | 590 | 24 | 58.33% | 1996.5 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 3181 | 1040 | 4 | 25.0% | 4274.4 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 420 | 648 | 12 | 41.67% | 2137.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2381 | 1296 | 165 | 65.45% | 3212.2 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2845 | 953 | 42 | 57.14% | 2583.7 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2117 | 1057 | 11 | 63.64% | 3535.3 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1980 | 1146 | 10 | 80.0% | 3260.9 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1353 | 844 | 71 | 47.89% | 2720.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2557 | 992 | 51 | 50.98% | 3128.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1474 | 1080 | 80 | 63.75% | 3405.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3659 | 1085 | 21 | 47.62% | 3169.1 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1879 | 1251 | 9 | 77.78% | 2951.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1833 | 1159 | 7 | 57.14% | 4323.2 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3947 | 1171 | 53 | 60.38% | 3161.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 517 | 497 | 14 | 71.43% | 1533.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 388 | 352 | 2 | 50.0% | 2195.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 739 | 717 | 14 | 57.14% | 2525.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 522 | 233 | 1 | 0.0% | 782.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1111 | 889 | 82 | 62.2% | 2664.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2529 | 1055 | 62 | 58.06% | 2909.2 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1696 | 959 | 81 | 59.26% | 2296.0 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1466 | 956 | 24 | 83.33% | 2619.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 954 | 925 | 53 | 64.15% | 3107.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 512 | 1109 | 1 | 100.0% | 3655.3 |
| FV207 | 8 | 785 | 670 | 139 | 48.2% | 821.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1164 | 1346 | 46 | 47.83% | 3083.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 437 | 433 | 2 | 100.0% | 985.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1209 | 913 | 9 | 77.78% | 4036.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1072 | 776 | 111 | 56.76% | 1468.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1490 | 965 | 40 | 55.0% | 2626.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1845 | 897 | 846 | 53.07% | 2822.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 1223 | 901 | 19 | 57.89% | 2403.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1036 | 770 | 32 | 53.13% | 3762.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1660 | 1037 | 25 | 52.0% | 3216.4 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 2131 | 1002 | 36 | 41.67% | 2460.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 1012 | 822 | 60 | 51.67% | 3681.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2207 | 963 | 186 | 51.08% | 3113.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1613 | 717 | 92 | 45.65% | 1389.3 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1472 | 947 | 24 | 66.67% | 3668.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3151 | 1037 | 80 | 58.75% | 3119.0 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 1194 | 1196 | 25 | 84.0% | 4148.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1429 | 853 | 59 | 54.24% | 2033.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 524 | 444 | 16 | 87.5% | 3258.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2734 | 1288 | 38 | 55.26% | 3088.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1353 | 903 | 14 | 64.29% | 2275.3 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1658 | 1013 | 68 | 58.82% | 2451.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 1704 | 1337 | 1 | 100.0% | 10864.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2810 | 910 | 82 | 50.0% | 2328.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1222 | 843 | 20 | 35.0% | 3159.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2293 | 957 | 18 | 55.56% | 2226.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 791 | 842 | 255 | 54.9% | 1843.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1101 | 861 | 96 | 61.46% | 2344.3 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1075 | 641 | 16 | 37.5% | 1630.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 258 | 313 | 5 | 60.0% | 1361.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2703 | 1125 | 107 | 57.01% | 3064.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 877 | 650 | 28 | 53.57% | 3037.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 861 | 486 | 2 | 50.0% | 2083.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1485 | 855 | 58 | 51.72% | 2321.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1612 | 1076 | 31 | 67.74% | 3805.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 2232 | 1248 | 24 | 75.0% | 4333.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 2955 | 1190 | 75 | 62.67% | 3867.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1131 | 906 | 48 | 58.33% | 2599.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1589 | 804 | 14 | 57.14% | 1324.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 1147 | 727 | 90 | 50.0% | 3309.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2099 | 758 | 19 | 52.63% | 1655.6 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1469 | 717 | 7 | 14.29% | 1617.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 719 | 702 | 47 | 59.57% | 2402.3 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1343 | 889 | 13 | 46.15% | 2846.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1356 | 1081 | 22 | 63.64% | 3535.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2292 | 1056 | 100 | 62.0% | 2683.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 958 | 902 | 91 | 58.24% | 3891.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 1006 | 658 | 100 | 62.0% | 3639.4 |
| null | 0 | 2181 | 696 | 11 | 45.45% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 813 | 592 | 2 | 50.0% | 3123.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 815 | 787 | 119 | 52.1% | 1690.5 |
| Toro | 9 | 2668 | 1022 | 5 | 60.0% | 2752.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2491 | 1061 | 107 | 57.01% | 2944.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 697 | 453 | 6 | 66.67% | 2782.9 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2660 | 1050 | 66 | 60.61% | 2905.0 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1105 | 760 | 11 | 54.55% | 2207.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 1314 | 908 | 33 | 57.58% | 2554.6 |
| TBT | 9 | 1597 | 871 | 3 | 66.67% | 1405.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1965 | 896 | 217 | 53.46% | 2440.2 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 447 | 766 | 4 | 50.0% | 1540.0 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1620 | 857 | 11 | 45.45% | 2089.9 |