| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 41474 | 115 | 170 | 430 | 1054 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.25 | 9.85 | 9.58 | 9.91 | 9.75 |
| Winrate | 52.82% | 53.91% | 58.24% | 56.05% | 57.78% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.15 | 0.96 | 0.96 | 1.21 | 1.35 |
| Udělené poškození | 1620.82 | 2899 | 2855.84 | 2740.41 | 2577.8 |
| Obrana základny | 0.31 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.03 | 0.06 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 664.55 | 983 | 983.0 | 969.0 | 983.0 |
| WN8 | 1846 | 2238 (+3) | 2436 (+3) | 2380 (+7) | 2355 (+16) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 50 | 0 | 0 | 50 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 32.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 32.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.52 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.52 |
| Udělené poškození | 1539 | 0 | 0 | 1539.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 365 | 0 | 0 | 365.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.22 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.22 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2060 | 1595 | 58 | 62 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.08 |
| Winrate | 56.02% | 53.17% | 43.1% | 32.26% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.13 | 0.85 | 1.29 | 1.02 |
| Udělené poškození | 1939 | 1369 | 466 | 2299.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.44 | 1.15 | 0.4 | 0.89 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 852 | 655 | 306 | 578.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.07 | 8.9 | 7.79 | 9.4 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2553 | 3 | 11 | 27.27% | 1425.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 801 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1068.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 4091 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 4390.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1616 | 1 | 6 | 16.67% | 1851.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3197 | 15 | 23 | 65.22% | 2574.0 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 3059 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1894.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3128 | 19 | 38 | 50.0% | 2381.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2801 | 5 | 7 | 71.43% | 2132.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3272 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 2603.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2590 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 2058.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2090 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1575.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1956 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1070.0 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2414 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2142.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3974 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 2910.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1177 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 854.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=VANYA_KUVALDA][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/VANYA_KUVALDA.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 780 | 599 | 181 | 50.28% | 1432.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1394 | 654 | 222 | 51.35% | 1726.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2095 | 630 | 184 | 54.35% | 2214.5 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 441 | 560 | 39 | 41.03% | 842.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1158 | 585 | 98 | 60.2% | 1277.5 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1217 | 939 | 7 | 85.71% | 2069.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1704 | 849 | 581 | 53.36% | 1944.7 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2103 | 1266 | 1 | 100.0% | 2372.1 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1774 | 853 | 13 | 53.85% | 1834.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2774 | 790 | 263 | 52.47% | 2119.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 116 | 143 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2811 | 980 | 30 | 43.33% | 1738.0 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 650 | 346 | 4 | 0.0% | 389.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 486 | 286 | 523 | 49.71% | 795.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 384 | 318 | 214 | 43.93% | 876.1 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 738 | 756 | 95 | 51.58% | 1034.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2632 | 898 | 59 | 50.85% | 2443.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2479 | 776 | 65 | 46.15% | 1760.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 645 | 387 | 224 | 50.45% | 984.4 |
| T77 | 8 | 745 | 343 | 2 | 0.0% | 426.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3927 | 1103 | 171 | 52.05% | 2641.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2402 | 881 | 19 | 52.63% | 2018.1 |
| Leox | 9 | 1547 | 613 | 3 | 33.33% | 874.3 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 585 | 298 | 1 | 100.0% | 2219.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2840 | 1004 | 67 | 58.21% | 2456.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 114 | 193 | 27 | 62.96% | 259.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 93 | 156 | 2 | 50.0% | 336.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2697 | 1022 | 63 | 60.32% | 2257.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1947 | 920 | 38 | 57.89% | 1754.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 578 | 685 | 47 | 42.55% | 938.8 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1543 | 952 | 5 | 60.0% | 1257.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 703 | 546 | 386 | 58.03% | 2426.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1623 | 669 | 101 | 53.47% | 1685.3 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3152 | 943 | 67 | 53.73% | 2536.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1898 | 1079 | 24 | 50.0% | 2963.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2192 | 615 | 780 | 48.21% | 1744.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 546 | 310 | 25 | 44.0% | 827.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2608 | 989 | 42 | 54.76% | 2134.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2407 | 789 | 106 | 58.49% | 2262.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2724 | 782 | 96 | 48.96% | 1853.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 416 | 278 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 443 | 649 | 15 | 53.33% | 712.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 53 | 101 | 2 | 50.0% | 88.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 69 | 181 | 67 | 46.27% | 78.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 45 | 131 | 110 | 51.82% | 113.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1086 | 688 | 40 | 60.0% | 913.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 612 | 341 | 63 | 44.44% | 688.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2268 | 809 | 75 | 53.33% | 1768.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1107 | 721 | 60 | 53.33% | 1398.7 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1127 | 1131 | 11 | 54.55% | 3012.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 93 | 117 | 28 | 39.29% | 55.9 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 3063 | 902 | 165 | 58.18% | 2496.5 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1084 | 602 | 32 | 50.0% | 1866.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1409 | 849 | 49 | 48.98% | 1715.3 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2675 | 717 | 3 | 33.33% | 2071.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 74 | 95 | 5 | 0.0% | 32.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3108 | 1015 | 166 | 64.46% | 2823.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 149 | 117 | 5 | 0.0% | 145.9 |
| A46 | 6 | 423 | 257 | 4 | 25.0% | 960.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 477 | 384 | 6 | 16.67% | 720.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 910 | 496 | 1057 | 50.71% | 1292.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2131 | 1117 | 25 | 64.0% | 2294.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2708 | 1010 | 31 | 48.39% | 2787.1 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2907 | 1197 | 25 | 72.0% | 2261.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 297 | 291 | 268 | 43.66% | 868.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 68 | 150 | 21 | 57.14% | 155.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 532 | 402 | 160 | 48.75% | 974.7 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2428 | 975 | 95 | 64.21% | 2318.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2875 | 1183 | 20 | 75.0% | 2814.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1675 | 719 | 2 | 50.0% | 1819.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2171 | 1142 | 31 | 64.52% | 2128.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2893 | 1083 | 86 | 56.98% | 2259.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 1198 | 831 | 19 | 57.89% | 1441.9 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2634 | 1120 | 5 | 60.0% | 2543.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2164 | 1042 | 120 | 59.17% | 2237.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 286 | 246 | 174 | 47.7% | 629.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 582 | 528 | 53 | 50.94% | 1025.3 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1746 | 878 | 11 | 45.45% | 1804.7 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2977 | 985 | 54 | 48.15% | 1955.1 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1299 | 808 | 3 | 66.67% | 1663.0 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3364 | 1026 | 75 | 57.33% | 2820.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 786 | 412 | 256 | 53.13% | 1117.8 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2658 | 927 | 68 | 51.47% | 2358.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 7 | 40 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 33 | 91 | 4 | 50.0% | 79.8 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2280 | 1030 | 54 | 62.96% | 2451.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 2590 | 1092 | 53 | 64.15% | 2537.0 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1694 | 891 | 4 | 50.0% | 1382.3 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2209 | 865 | 46 | 47.83% | 2432.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1072 | 783 | 61 | 62.3% | 1518.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2350 | 816 | 100 | 44.0% | 2089.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3359 | 1071 | 64 | 60.94% | 3041.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1989 | 867 | 110 | 58.18% | 2488.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1246 | 554 | 151 | 46.36% | 1302.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 923 | 489 | 111 | 45.95% | 1069.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3057 | 1068 | 72 | 69.44% | 2694.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 52 | 75 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1712 | 1026 | 22 | 63.64% | 2347.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1778 | 807 | 94 | 52.13% | 1874.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3319 | 935 | 80 | 53.75% | 2613.6 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1641 | 895 | 39 | 58.97% | 2270.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 308 | 212 | 115 | 47.83% | 640.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1361 | 870 | 260 | 55.38% | 1875.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3229 | 1091 | 157 | 64.33% | 2590.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1669 | 885 | 101 | 57.43% | 2176.2 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3044 | 1076 | 33 | 63.64% | 2279.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 480 | 337 | 1066 | 50.84% | 1099.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 2610 | 987 | 95 | 62.11% | 2486.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1057 | 719 | 27 | 44.44% | 1777.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1963 | 989 | 62 | 62.9% | 2011.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1729 | 947 | 33 | 66.67% | 2129.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2117 | 905 | 26 | 65.38% | 1914.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2227 | 890 | 116 | 58.62% | 2293.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 77 | 73 | 3 | 0.0% | 140.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2489 | 1025 | 61 | 67.21% | 2053.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2343 | 885 | 68 | 52.94% | 1830.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 71 | 115 | 7 | 42.86% | 147.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2535 | 849 | 349 | 53.87% | 2099.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1796 | 620 | 349 | 52.72% | 1737.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1457 | 893 | 36 | 47.22% | 2171.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 803 | 473 | 104 | 50.0% | 1855.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 721 | 524 | 39 | 53.85% | 2152.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 335 | 248 | 37 | 56.76% | 790.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 428 | 305 | 73 | 58.9% | 1034.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 164 | 141 | 26 | 42.31% | 270.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1856 | 567 | 1354 | 49.11% | 1608.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2836 | 1050 | 47 | 65.96% | 2345.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 219 | 177 | 36 | 44.44% | 371.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 880 | 483 | 80 | 43.75% | 1136.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 309 | 184 | 49 | 36.73% | 442.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2387 | 703 | 840 | 56.19% | 2133.4 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1766 | 942 | 100 | 66.0% | 1948.8 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2626 | 797 | 178 | 54.49% | 2186.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 4 | 86 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2051 | 593 | 130 | 46.15% | 1464.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 362 | 312 | 26 | 69.23% | 1467.9 |
| IS | 7 | 591 | 349 | 372 | 44.09% | 626.9 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1839 | 803 | 8 | 50.0% | 1718.5 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1667 | 812 | 37 | 48.65% | 2514.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 164 | 193 | 23 | 56.52% | 628.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 47 | 182 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2339 | 877 | 143 | 53.15% | 1959.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1321 | 598 | 34 | 41.18% | 1026.3 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 58 | 80 | 7 | 14.29% | 0.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 72 | 157 | 7 | 28.57% | 4.6 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1757 | 890 | 85 | 55.29% | 1714.5 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 138 | 498 | 2 | 50.0% | 119.6 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1363 | 830 | 30 | 66.67% | 1448.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 46 | 93 | 10 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1338 | 827 | 30 | 50.0% | 1789.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2370 | 831 | 71 | 57.75% | 2058.9 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1416 | 896 | 12 | 50.0% | 1549.9 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 3048 | 1271 | 28 | 71.43% | 2715.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 183 | 155 | 10 | 40.0% | 266.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 187 | 218 | 1 | 100.0% | 743.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1771 | 876 | 93 | 51.61% | 2015.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2096 | 969 | 120 | 59.17% | 2352.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 230 | 306 | 22 | 54.55% | 536.3 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1570 | 801 | 25 | 60.0% | 2446.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 53 | 108 | 40 | 55.0% | 118.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2077 | 868 | 51 | 49.02% | 2235.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 132 | 196 | 23 | 47.83% | 228.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 150 | 164 | 64 | 34.38% | 118.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1498 | 508 | 291 | 48.11% | 1392.2 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1563 | 796 | 99 | 41.41% | 1738.7 |
| D2 | 3 | 29 | 127 | 19 | 57.89% | 141.8 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 3018 | 1076 | 6 | 66.67% | 3300.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 827 | 729 | 61 | 42.62% | 1069.2 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1591 | 1161 | 2 | 100.0% | 1714.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3023 | 777 | 154 | 52.6% | 2256.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 497 | 295 | 106 | 40.57% | 642.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3280 | 1112 | 56 | 60.71% | 2668.8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 103 | 140 | 23 | 52.17% | 178.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 624 | 304 | 47 | 42.55% | 973.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 2925 | 1060 | 42 | 57.14% | 1984.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1702 | 948 | 46 | 58.7% | 1786.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2439 | 1004 | 63 | 66.67% | 2152.5 |
| Miel | 8 | 2093 | 1081 | 602 | 60.8% | 2815.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 259 | 268 | 37 | 45.95% | 844.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 90 | 179 | 52 | 51.92% | 418.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 329 | 240 | 1 | 0.0% | 438.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2177 | 669 | 104 | 49.04% | 2214.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 122 | 159 | 27 | 51.85% | 246.4 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1995 | 936 | 6 | 50.0% | 2244.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 128 | 227 | 2 | 50.0% | 573.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1322 | 655 | 123 | 43.9% | 1385.5 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 368 | 331 | 75 | 45.33% | 384.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 715 | 502 | 63 | 53.97% | 860.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 97 | 164 | 4 | 25.0% | 164.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 100 | 135 | 8 | 37.5% | 102.8 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2323 | 1082 | 48 | 60.42% | 2285.1 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 831 | 905 | 42 | 61.9% | 1752.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2231 | 684 | 283 | 47.0% | 1914.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 281 | 215 | 8 | 37.5% | 433.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1879 | 903 | 48 | 64.58% | 1897.4 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1591 | 954 | 79 | 60.76% | 3172.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 30 | 107 | 21 | 33.33% | 0.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 438 | 560 | 14 | 64.29% | 1798.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2972 | 1020 | 55 | 61.82% | 2653.1 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1616 | 556 | 4 | 25.0% | 924.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1449 | 818 | 87 | 49.43% | 1863.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 126 | 160 | 28 | 46.43% | 160.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 148 | 193 | 3 | 33.33% | 497.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2717 | 901 | 5 | 40.0% | 2912.4 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 27 | 92 | 9 | 66.67% | 234.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 319 | 204 | 92 | 33.7% | 236.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1805 | 849 | 994 | 57.44% | 2476.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3088 | 974 | 154 | 57.79% | 2588.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1771 | 825 | 2 | 50.0% | 1286.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1253 | 748 | 63 | 52.38% | 1792.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1741 | 904 | 17 | 58.82% | 1692.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 134 | 196 | 5 | 60.0% | 629.9 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2882 | 1014 | 114 | 60.53% | 2461.5 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 3215 | 1001 | 6 | 33.33% | 2837.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1898 | 685 | 270 | 54.81% | 2116.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 870 | 523 | 7 | 28.57% | 627.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2508 | 710 | 595 | 55.13% | 1946.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 831 | 603 | 28 | 50.0% | 1489.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3525 | 1043 | 177 | 54.8% | 2752.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 176 | 155 | 31 | 45.16% | 337.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2529 | 785 | 307 | 54.07% | 2150.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 73 | 123 | 53 | 60.38% | 232.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2740 | 886 | 109 | 47.71% | 2239.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3013 | 899 | 99 | 54.55% | 2643.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1888 | 856 | 60 | 50.0% | 1911.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 461 | 418 | 24 | 37.5% | 424.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1153 | 600 | 83 | 49.4% | 1106.5 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2075 | 969 | 63 | 60.32% | 2242.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 971 | 793 | 19 | 57.89% | 1340.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 66 | 147 | 6 | 83.33% | 384.3 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 176 | 165 | 30 | 53.33% | 419.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 29 | 99 | 3 | 66.67% | 230.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2114 | 914 | 474 | 60.97% | 2707.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1989 | 1018 | 26 | 61.54% | 2294.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 139 | 86 | 1 | 0.0% | 408.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3729 | 1275 | 82 | 62.2% | 2743.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 316 | 226 | 59 | 44.07% | 526.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1520 | 584 | 411 | 50.85% | 1439.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1430 | 758 | 38 | 60.53% | 2033.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 615 | 580 | 27 | 37.04% | 646.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 517 | 166 | 3 | 0.0% | 422.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 908 | 495 | 479 | 52.19% | 1253.4 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1945 | 1131 | 12 | 58.33% | 2762.0 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1835 | 907 | 55 | 60.0% | 2122.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 123 | 164 | 32 | 31.25% | 135.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 194 | 255 | 4 | 50.0% | 226.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2863 | 1065 | 2 | 50.0% | 2323.9 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1785 | 788 | 24 | 41.67% | 1967.9 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1323 | 909 | 21 | 66.67% | 2595.7 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2196 | 453 | 1 | 0.0% | 1441.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 632 | 560 | 270 | 54.44% | 1994.9 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2499 | 951 | 9 | 44.44% | 1923.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2377 | 1002 | 112 | 56.25% | 3223.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2570 | 875 | 108 | 54.63% | 2172.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2161 | 940 | 100 | 60.0% | 2225.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2179 | 814 | 31 | 51.61% | 1635.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2209 | 695 | 217 | 46.54% | 2141.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1081 | 645 | 95 | 42.11% | 1058.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 658 | 797 | 49 | 46.94% | 1321.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 707 | 400 | 1354 | 50.96% | 1307.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 276 | 309 | 169 | 52.66% | 800.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2014 | 789 | 1914 | 56.48% | 2353.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 497 | 333 | 11 | 36.36% | 331.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 65 | 159 | 8 | 62.5% | 203.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2346 | 781 | 156 | 54.49% | 1945.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 467 | 348 | 1 | 100.0% | 604.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 237 | 229 | 39 | 46.15% | 639.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1272 | 642 | 854 | 50.7% | 1597.9 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 45 | 66 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2090 | 842 | 111 | 52.25% | 1832.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 68 | 111 | 35 | 34.29% | 1.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1511 | 951 | 38 | 65.79% | 2271.1 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1547 | 964 | 55 | 63.64% | 2249.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 6 | 79 | 4 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 73 | 121 | 28 | 46.43% | 77.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1193 | 505 | 1182 | 48.65% | 1352.0 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2526 | 874 | 15 | 60.0% | 1956.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 82 | 182 | 17 | 52.94% | 183.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 2032 | 956 | 50 | 60.0% | 2440.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1999 | 1110 | 68 | 61.76% | 3237.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1355 | 777 | 49 | 51.02% | 1480.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2055 | 670 | 908 | 49.67% | 1765.3 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2103 | 996 | 15 | 53.33% | 2459.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 216 | 177 | 11 | 63.64% | 782.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2133 | 723 | 455 | 49.67% | 1713.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1731 | 843 | 486 | 58.64% | 2299.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1384 | 668 | 237 | 48.95% | 1157.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 245 | 227 | 219 | 47.03% | 317.8 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2311 | 1155 | 177 | 67.8% | 2614.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2974 | 947 | 38 | 57.89% | 2369.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 70 | 170 | 49 | 36.73% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1567 | 887 | 1 | 100.0% | 1881.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 679 | 411 | 79 | 55.7% | 1154.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 85 | 117 | 3 | 33.33% | 165.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2294 | 715 | 412 | 54.85% | 2060.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 132 | 154 | 27 | 59.26% | 826.0 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2789 | 1175 | 24 | 70.83% | 2741.5 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3341 | 909 | 180 | 60.56% | 2511.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1226 | 574 | 155 | 52.26% | 1266.1 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3019 | 1070 | 26 | 69.23% | 2482.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 897 | 607 | 131 | 56.49% | 2054.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1298 | 398 | 2 | 0.0% | 981.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1234 | 500 | 323 | 48.61% | 1215.9 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3038 | 1027 | 125 | 60.0% | 2303.6 |
| Lion | 10 | 2785 | 984 | 52 | 67.31% | 2505.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 117 | 70 | 6 | 0.0% | 131.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3208 | 1109 | 278 | 60.79% | 3076.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 135 | 138 | 9 | 33.33% | 339.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 72 | 129 | 64 | 39.06% | 14.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 440 | 358 | 36 | 55.56% | 1399.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 0 | 44 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 143 | 193 | 53 | 35.85% | 454.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 598 | 518 | 16 | 56.25% | 1618.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2856 | 864 | 293 | 57.68% | 2378.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 280 | 309 | 103 | 47.57% | 652.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1087 | 752 | 37 | 56.76% | 1533.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 183 | 264 | 83 | 54.22% | 575.1 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1411 | 606 | 3 | 33.33% | 1423.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1894 | 973 | 74 | 64.86% | 2084.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2392 | 1123 | 41 | 75.61% | 2577.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1831 | 877 | 30 | 50.0% | 2135.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1625 | 980 | 11 | 54.55% | 1877.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 507 | 321 | 658 | 45.59% | 694.2 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2939 | 1103 | 34 | 64.71% | 3257.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2157 | 834 | 84 | 60.71% | 2144.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 70 | 101 | 39 | 38.46% | 20.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 52 | 96 | 11 | 36.36% | 1.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2767 | 958 | 174 | 56.9% | 2454.6 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1091 | 660 | 5 | 40.0% | 1030.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 40 | 104 | 15 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 168 | 233 | 13 | 38.46% | 341.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2547 | 838 | 450 | 55.33% | 2321.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 683 | 475 | 119 | 49.58% | 1249.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 794 | 511 | 6 | 16.67% | 1696.7 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1305 | 889 | 3 | 100.0% | 1272.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1533 | 999 | 1 | 100.0% | 1361.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 995 | 871 | 2 | 100.0% | 915.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1404 | 693 | 98 | 47.96% | 1449.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1273 | 534 | 733 | 47.34% | 1331.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2888 | 879 | 81 | 58.02% | 2665.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 42 | 246 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2352 | 974 | 36 | 61.11% | 2303.7 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 230 | 241 | 9 | 77.78% | 1177.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 594 | 478 | 43 | 48.84% | 962.7 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1997 | 1061 | 7 | 42.86% | 2890.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 618 | 428 | 141 | 48.94% | 784.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1099 | 598 | 133 | 47.37% | 1081.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2609 | 783 | 504 | 54.76% | 2438.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 76 | 124 | 3 | 33.33% | 87.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 936 | 892 | 362 | 62.43% | 2047.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2369 | 1088 | 46 | 69.57% | 2156.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1701 | 705 | 47 | 51.06% | 1535.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 420 | 442 | 132 | 47.73% | 1043.2 |
| null | 0 | 1020 | 591 | 8 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1718 | 997 | 32 | 68.75% | 2059.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1423 | 803 | 33 | 51.52% | 2054.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 159 | 173 | 8 | 75.0% | 664.2 |