| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 93888 | 18 | 18 | 605 | 1269 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.4 | 8.83 | 8.83 | 9.0 | 9.33 |
| Winrate | 61.33% | 77.78% | 77.78% | 73.22% | 70.92% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.37 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 1.41 | 1.36 |
| Udělené poškození | 2528.1 | 3924 | 3924.5 | 3878.3 | 3957.34 |
| Obrana základny | 0.87 | 3 | 3.33 | 1.0 | 0.78 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 991.71 | 1448 | 1448.0 | 1426.0 | 1351.0 |
| WN8 | 3430 | 5386 | 5236 | 5266 (+12) | 4943 (+23) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 905 | 218 | 9 | 1146 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.53 |
| Winrate | 60.66% | 72.48% | 44.44% | 62.65% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.97 | 1.0 | 1.33 | 0.98 |
| Udělené poškození | 2383 | 1493 | 683 | 2187.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.79 | 1.77 | 0.0 | 0.96 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 946 | 945 | 455 | 936.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.25 | 8.7 | 8.78 | 9.88 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1253 | 3586 | 989 | 1691 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.11 |
| Winrate | 63.37% | 65.95% | 73.71% | 47.72% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.78 | 0.88 | 0.94 | 1.11 |
| Udělené poškození | 2072 | 1539 | 795 | 2189.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.27 | 0.67 | 0.92 | 0.71 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 922 | 923 | 718 | 759.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.48 | 7.89 | 9.64 | 9.52 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 7437 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 10273.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 5458 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 7448.0 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 4636 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3378.0 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2531 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2217.0 |
| Serpente | 9 | 2727 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1837.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2382 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2207.0 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2192 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1899.0 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 7830 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 13501.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 3009 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2092.0 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 4916 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 6907.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 1685 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 12272.0 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 6957 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 11482.0 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2106 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1501.0 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 4059 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5961.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3179 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 3495.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Urbi_TheTrueGeno][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Urbi_TheTrueGeno.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1399 | 1007 | 53 | 71.7% | 4045.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2208 | 1112 | 182 | 60.44% | 3457.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2884 | 1208 | 21 | 71.43% | 3768.1 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 847 | 775 | 19 | 47.37% | 1874.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2573 | 1129 | 169 | 63.91% | 4611.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2908 | 1441 | 576 | 71.01% | 4828.6 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2643 | 1263 | 181 | 69.61% | 4127.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1188 | 857 | 33 | 63.64% | 3286.2 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 3082 | 1153 | 93 | 60.22% | 4182.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2062 | 1056 | 43 | 55.81% | 3003.8 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 4810 | 1155 | 11 | 54.55% | 4443.0 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3373 | 1045 | 161 | 60.25% | 3710.2 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1745 | 982 | 302 | 61.59% | 3275.4 |
| 121 | 10 | 3834 | 1112 | 100 | 65.0% | 4948.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1113 | 788 | 24 | 54.17% | 2560.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 847 | 412 | 267 | 46.44% | 1066.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 2207 | 1232 | 105 | 71.43% | 3354.9 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 2230 | 1278 | 39 | 64.1% | 3319.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 751 | 472 | 148 | 53.38% | 1517.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 919 | 677 | 126 | 53.97% | 3092.4 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 1231 | 910 | 101 | 56.44% | 3489.9 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3943 | 1222 | 405 | 65.93% | 4588.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1000 | 551 | 209 | 57.42% | 1387.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2196 | 1207 | 190 | 67.37% | 3589.1 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4688 | 1330 | 370 | 68.11% | 4885.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 4084 | 1106 | 258 | 67.05% | 4522.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 804 | 686 | 106 | 47.17% | 1306.5 |
| T77 | 8 | 2853 | 1270 | 146 | 65.75% | 4227.8 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 3918 | 1667 | 19 | 100.0% | 5573.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2242 | 1204 | 77 | 72.73% | 3344.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 1642 | 1024 | 69 | 63.77% | 3691.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 5333 | 1386 | 104 | 63.46% | 4918.3 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 4019 | 1835 | 6 | 66.67% | 5774.2 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3962 | 1410 | 72 | 66.67% | 4525.3 |
| Leox | 9 | 3781 | 1275 | 17 | 64.71% | 4413.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1804 | 1097 | 355 | 67.32% | 3890.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1446 | 929 | 141 | 60.28% | 3198.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 4284 | 1210 | 41 | 58.54% | 4128.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 565 | 461 | 17 | 29.41% | 1832.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 752 | 684 | 43 | 72.09% | 3135.9 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 3136 | 1393 | 18 | 77.78% | 3903.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3115 | 1236 | 128 | 67.19% | 4107.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1094 | 1079 | 13 | 76.92% | 5205.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2345 | 1008 | 470 | 59.15% | 3515.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1364 | 996 | 33 | 60.61% | 4132.5 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2524 | 1317 | 69 | 76.81% | 4160.7 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2734 | 1218 | 207 | 68.12% | 3980.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 3558 | 1268 | 140 | 70.71% | 4600.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1871 | 1008 | 115 | 69.57% | 3436.2 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 4219 | 1522 | 43 | 76.74% | 4631.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 877 | 537 | 142 | 58.45% | 1857.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1043 | 755 | 21 | 52.38% | 2153.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2675 | 1111 | 131 | 63.36% | 3356.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2473 | 1105 | 973 | 60.53% | 3817.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3106 | 892 | 583 | 58.83% | 3235.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2765 | 978 | 633 | 61.77% | 3043.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 4019 | 1061 | 317 | 66.56% | 4115.7 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 4204 | 1151 | 76 | 76.32% | 4082.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2930 | 1191 | 50 | 64.0% | 4257.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1798 | 1164 | 134 | 66.42% | 4890.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 167 | 121 | 1 | 0.0% | 643.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1958 | 1025 | 83 | 59.04% | 2916.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 338 | 389 | 16 | 43.75% | 1084.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 75 | 131 | 83 | 39.76% | 5.1 |
| Alembic | 8 | 3179 | 1384 | 17 | 64.71% | 5305.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 3301 | 1217 | 350 | 65.14% | 4682.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2338 | 1343 | 29 | 82.76% | 4193.1 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 2248 | 1270 | 170 | 62.94% | 3958.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 2398 | 1218 | 48 | 68.75% | 4048.9 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 4880 | 1090 | 30 | 53.33% | 3618.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 985 | 540 | 178 | 56.18% | 1735.1 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 2270 | 1164 | 48 | 72.92% | 3645.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3918 | 1118 | 237 | 66.24% | 4473.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1514 | 759 | 212 | 57.08% | 2541.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1716 | 882 | 203 | 57.14% | 2503.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1403 | 792 | 95 | 53.68% | 2215.1 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2854 | 1334 | 143 | 67.83% | 4658.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 3200 | 1112 | 386 | 67.88% | 3479.9 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2322 | 1311 | 80 | 67.5% | 4971.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 492 | 448 | 19 | 42.11% | 1026.6 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 3871 | 1018 | 136 | 61.76% | 3936.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 257 | 440 | 209 | 60.77% | 1580.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 363 | 312 | 425 | 52.24% | 1014.4 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 3729 | 1257 | 55 | 65.45% | 4318.8 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 4008 | 1446 | 51 | 70.59% | 5237.5 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1964 | 1305 | 6 | 83.33% | 3324.9 |
| 113 | 10 | 3623 | 1111 | 304 | 65.13% | 4358.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 4910 | 1352 | 33 | 63.64% | 5292.7 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 3002 | 1363 | 53 | 66.04% | 4910.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3592 | 1002 | 862 | 60.67% | 3926.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1759 | 917 | 401 | 58.35% | 2931.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 1563 | 878 | 1107 | 55.92% | 2742.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 3292 | 1243 | 41 | 58.54% | 4021.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3788 | 1694 | 102 | 72.55% | 4998.4 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 3664 | 1441 | 876 | 72.37% | 5147.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 139 | 177 | 138 | 43.48% | 270.6 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 4027 | 1157 | 44 | 65.91% | 3109.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 562 | 559 | 511 | 56.75% | 2181.6 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 2177 | 646 | 2 | 0.0% | 3251.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1303 | 818 | 44 | 50.0% | 2162.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 105 | 232 | 10 | 70.0% | 355.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 126 | 311 | 3 | 33.33% | 332.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 640 | 652 | 140 | 52.86% | 1306.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 835 | 741 | 11 | 63.64% | 1993.4 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1340 | 543 | 524 | 48.47% | 1507.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1632 | 1014 | 14 | 57.14% | 3683.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 1485 | 1894 | 2 | 50.0% | 5973.1 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 2267 | 1144 | 122 | 65.57% | 3889.0 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 123 | 288 | 37 | 59.46% | 501.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 3037 | 1289 | 16 | 62.5% | 4468.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1878 | 908 | 5 | 40.0% | 4189.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1852 | 1085 | 2 | 100.0% | 3638.1 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1982 | 1129 | 45 | 62.22% | 3222.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 2049 | 1069 | 87 | 64.37% | 3285.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 3049 | 1211 | 104 | 72.12% | 4359.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 4363 | 1525 | 159 | 67.92% | 5641.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1495 | 871 | 163 | 63.19% | 2752.1 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 3388 | 1784 | 4 | 50.0% | 6735.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 5377 | 1903 | 5 | 80.0% | 9541.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 993 | 893 | 155 | 71.61% | 4326.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 3225 | 1363 | 341 | 66.86% | 4266.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 799 | 735 | 40 | 57.5% | 2966.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1381 | 1072 | 11 | 81.82% | 3632.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2048 | 1050 | 79 | 56.96% | 3320.5 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 292 | 326 | 26 | 53.85% | 1043.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2312 | 981 | 60 | 61.67% | 3311.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1293 | 844 | 110 | 55.45% | 2054.7 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1678 | 838 | 5 | 40.0% | 2360.3 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 1692 | 1063 | 94 | 64.89% | 4475.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 3556 | 1366 | 94 | 72.34% | 4369.8 |
| LTC II | 9 | 2704 | 1089 | 7 | 57.14% | 3657.7 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 1172 | 951 | 13 | 61.54% | 4997.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1542 | 905 | 84 | 59.52% | 2315.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 3209 | 1223 | 10 | 60.0% | 4117.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1390 | 854 | 44 | 50.0% | 2262.7 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2309 | 981 | 44 | 54.55% | 2875.1 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 3079 | 1164 | 169 | 73.37% | 3490.9 |
| SPHT | 9 | 4579 | 1540 | 54 | 70.37% | 4882.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 418 | 458 | 8 | 62.5% | 1169.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 75 | 105 | 15 | 46.67% | 228.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1541 | 757 | 115 | 54.78% | 1821.5 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1502 | 722 | 4 | 25.0% | 1849.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2894 | 1153 | 454 | 66.3% | 3866.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 3526 | 1321 | 106 | 67.92% | 3945.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1305 | 996 | 21 | 57.14% | 3269.1 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2651 | 1387 | 27 | 74.07% | 4385.3 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 3102 | 1272 | 25 | 64.0% | 4393.7 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 2505 | 1287 | 17 | 64.71% | 4141.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 2120 | 1037 | 84 | 60.71% | 3652.9 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 2124 | 1174 | 276 | 61.59% | 3686.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 2040 | 1719 | 97 | 72.16% | 4789.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 47 | 95 | 37 | 29.73% | 0.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2162 | 684 | 601 | 53.41% | 2199.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 4583 | 1289 | 48 | 62.5% | 4380.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2630 | 1110 | 60 | 66.67% | 4450.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 2142 | 1399 | 25 | 76.0% | 6016.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1535 | 645 | 575 | 54.78% | 2135.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 728 | 487 | 230 | 49.57% | 936.3 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 4717 | 1167 | 4 | 50.0% | 4071.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3679 | 1099 | 229 | 62.01% | 3831.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2640 | 1332 | 39 | 64.1% | 4126.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 887 | 493 | 393 | 45.04% | 903.7 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2984 | 1421 | 18 | 77.78% | 3498.7 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2888 | 1177 | 59 | 61.02% | 3926.3 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3608 | 995 | 198 | 61.62% | 3180.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 432 | 475 | 30 | 56.67% | 1272.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1293 | 751 | 198 | 58.59% | 2253.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2516 | 1086 | 347 | 65.42% | 3852.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3656 | 1129 | 264 | 64.02% | 3773.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 3767 | 1326 | 24 | 62.5% | 5163.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3841 | 1145 | 223 | 63.23% | 4294.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 405 | 448 | 57 | 56.14% | 891.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 4519 | 1361 | 25 | 72.0% | 5580.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1285 | 884 | 7 | 57.14% | 2640.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3199 | 964 | 988 | 59.21% | 3477.2 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3614 | 1100 | 158 | 62.03% | 3613.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2231 | 912 | 421 | 54.63% | 2756.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3555 | 1129 | 191 | 68.59% | 4079.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1345 | 774 | 40 | 52.5% | 1897.7 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 3849 | 1389 | 18 | 66.67% | 4140.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 61 | 138 | 10 | 70.0% | 309.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 2171 | 926 | 334 | 59.28% | 3412.0 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 1202 | 810 | 89 | 65.17% | 2977.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 3018 | 1402 | 850 | 70.59% | 5072.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3689 | 1100 | 252 | 63.1% | 3720.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3806 | 1170 | 139 | 67.63% | 4085.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 15 | 34 | 7 | 14.29% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3555 | 1089 | 189 | 66.67% | 3948.2 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 2445 | 1062 | 10 | 40.0% | 3018.3 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 4760 | 1193 | 91 | 61.54% | 4717.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 3101 | 1220 | 136 | 64.71% | 4009.9 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1513 | 997 | 113 | 69.03% | 2513.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1110 | 674 | 179 | 51.4% | 1708.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 2160 | 1199 | 64 | 60.94% | 4768.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1282 | 971 | 38 | 71.05% | 3866.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1510 | 1135 | 22 | 86.36% | 5124.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 354 | 384 | 26 | 53.85% | 862.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 448 | 391 | 41 | 51.22% | 951.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2893 | 1518 | 28 | 75.0% | 5018.0 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 5636 | 1530 | 18 | 83.33% | 5624.4 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 1196 | 1020 | 42 | 73.81% | 3476.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 149 | 177 | 13 | 61.54% | 400.5 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 7016 | 1799 | 1 | 100.0% | 8367.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 78 | 202 | 79 | 55.7% | 143.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3740 | 1384 | 219 | 70.32% | 4725.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3636 | 1041 | 92 | 55.43% | 3736.6 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1407 | 660 | 230 | 56.09% | 2001.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1206 | 873 | 73 | 64.38% | 1960.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 707 | 497 | 40 | 55.0% | 1683.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 537 | 578 | 8 | 62.5% | 2061.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3823 | 1118 | 184 | 64.13% | 4093.4 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 3000 | 1352 | 324 | 69.75% | 4444.6 |
| T21 | 6 | 334 | 495 | 69 | 52.17% | 760.8 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3301 | 1002 | 15 | 60.0% | 2714.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 0 | 40 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3461 | 1038 | 290 | 63.79% | 3404.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 690 | 597 | 30 | 60.0% | 1849.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 263 | 277 | 41 | 48.78% | 790.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 3002 | 1431 | 128 | 68.75% | 4657.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3787 | 1328 | 144 | 71.53% | 4403.6 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1840 | 808 | 82 | 57.32% | 1836.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1401 | 871 | 107 | 53.27% | 2519.2 |
| E 77 | 9 | 3936 | 1496 | 29 | 75.86% | 4660.8 |
| SU-122V | 9 | 3456 | 1340 | 12 | 66.67% | 4434.2 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 3388 | 1422 | 93 | 75.27% | 4237.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 678 | 533 | 25 | 56.0% | 1425.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2847 | 1129 | 124 | 62.9% | 3697.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 3455 | 1199 | 549 | 67.21% | 4147.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 129 | 151 | 4 | 25.0% | 377.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 2710 | 1730 | 6 | 100.0% | 6548.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 4312 | 1230 | 100 | 66.0% | 5703.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2940 | 1150 | 272 | 65.07% | 3818.3 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2502 | 1251 | 204 | 66.18% | 3883.6 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 2454 | 1129 | 139 | 62.59% | 3720.1 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 212 | 390 | 6 | 66.67% | 603.1 |
| T40 | 4 | 256 | 219 | 20 | 45.0% | 504.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 139 | 332 | 29 | 62.07% | 483.5 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 3595 | 1263 | 126 | 57.94% | 3902.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 39 | 118 | 6 | 50.0% | 82.7 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2344 | 1086 | 32 | 71.88% | 3608.8 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 9134 | 2239 | 2 | 100.0% | 12396.2 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 2830 | 1308 | 16 | 56.25% | 7004.8 |
| Felice | 9 | 2957 | 1151 | 148 | 61.49% | 3920.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2559 | 1029 | 526 | 60.84% | 3105.1 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 3195 | 1353 | 138 | 69.57% | 4274.4 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2587 | 1246 | 245 | 64.08% | 4118.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1090 | 792 | 67 | 62.69% | 2327.7 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4814 | 1366 | 13 | 69.23% | 3836.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3578 | 1097 | 66 | 63.64% | 3497.4 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 4646 | 2237 | 1 | 100.0% | 14539.3 |
| K-2 | 8 | 2734 | 1397 | 7 | 85.71% | 4513.2 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 4605 | 1552 | 30 | 76.67% | 4398.8 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 1088 | 878 | 55 | 67.27% | 3009.8 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 2051 | 836 | 28 | 67.86% | 1986.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 127 | 146 | 31 | 54.84% | 230.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2739 | 1260 | 88 | 57.95% | 4935.3 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1918 | 1077 | 146 | 56.85% | 4982.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 430 | 1053 | 1 | 100.0% | 3340.6 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 3049 | 1167 | 40 | 67.5% | 3395.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 253 | 426 | 8 | 37.5% | 1204.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1143 | 750 | 461 | 58.79% | 2506.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2759 | 1030 | 373 | 60.86% | 3265.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 279 | 341 | 42 | 52.38% | 615.9 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 453 | 423 | 13 | 53.85% | 1683.8 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 5334 | 1373 | 184 | 68.48% | 4762.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 65 | 96 | 17 | 58.82% | 153.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 1120 | 1010 | 31 | 67.74% | 4837.0 |
| Serpente | 9 | 4634 | 1502 | 264 | 71.97% | 5214.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1447 | 1025 | 61 | 65.57% | 2481.0 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 3613 | 1341 | 9 | 66.67% | 4825.2 |
| T92 | 8 | 1546 | 1070 | 73 | 65.75% | 4072.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 3152 | 1199 | 201 | 65.67% | 4495.9 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 3669 | 1383 | 282 | 72.34% | 5053.6 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 102 | 128 | 14 | 50.0% | 546.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1163 | 1115 | 18 | 50.0% | 3233.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2796 | 1224 | 475 | 69.26% | 4306.6 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 2205 | 1079 | 25 | 56.0% | 3278.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2548 | 1059 | 628 | 61.46% | 4631.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 79 | 130 | 2 | 0.0% | 37.7 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 3265 | 1086 | 22 | 59.09% | 3449.9 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3695 | 953 | 73 | 58.9% | 3258.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1444 | 932 | 452 | 60.84% | 2684.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2412 | 1193 | 10 | 60.0% | 4132.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 823 | 439 | 386 | 46.63% | 944.7 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 4976 | 1748 | 13 | 69.23% | 5916.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 2476 | 1202 | 159 | 66.04% | 4358.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2916 | 777 | 1214 | 58.9% | 2746.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3836 | 1106 | 202 | 64.85% | 3798.2 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 3013 | 1479 | 24 | 79.17% | 5032.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 703 | 447 | 357 | 54.62% | 2023.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 770 | 423 | 100 | 42.0% | 1192.9 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 4260 | 1188 | 105 | 61.9% | 4716.7 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 3841 | 1298 | 103 | 56.31% | 4726.4 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2232 | 942 | 307 | 59.28% | 3444.2 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 159 | 182 | 15 | 26.67% | 281.9 |
| M60 | 10 | 3896 | 1107 | 81 | 59.26% | 4458.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1247 | 829 | 28 | 57.14% | 3376.3 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 2303 | 1217 | 25 | 72.0% | 4292.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 2336 | 1275 | 20 | 60.0% | 7318.7 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 3075 | 1158 | 330 | 65.15% | 4271.9 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4791 | 1284 | 48 | 68.75% | 3803.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3676 | 1105 | 180 | 67.22% | 4137.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 510 | 337 | 51 | 47.06% | 1247.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3525 | 977 | 230 | 60.87% | 3534.0 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2793 | 1073 | 86 | 65.12% | 3633.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 385 | 383 | 30 | 50.0% | 1497.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 932 | 706 | 37 | 56.76% | 1585.4 |
| Executor | 11 | 5066 | 1366 | 35 | 65.71% | 4824.5 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2221 | 1030 | 3 | 100.0% | 2003.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 85 | 153 | 146 | 43.84% | 316.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2864 | 1359 | 18 | 61.11% | 3558.6 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2623 | 1258 | 108 | 66.67% | 4207.4 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 2575 | 1285 | 93 | 68.82% | 4410.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1696 | 1045 | 40 | 62.5% | 3111.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 3726 | 1320 | 270 | 66.67% | 5330.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 2202 | 1247 | 13 | 69.23% | 4422.6 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2941 | 950 | 45 | 60.0% | 3081.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 4251 | 1237 | 241 | 68.88% | 5389.6 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 3664 | 1702 | 67 | 74.63% | 5809.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 194 | 199 | 73 | 54.79% | 379.7 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 76 | 126 | 21 | 42.86% | 78.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2304 | 1062 | 48 | 62.5% | 3595.9 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1393 | 988 | 5 | 80.0% | 3463.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2986 | 1138 | 110 | 66.36% | 4219.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 4 | 175 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 0 | 155 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1997 | 939 | 59 | 50.85% | 3341.9 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1789 | 975 | 28 | 53.57% | 3543.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 243 | 374 | 7 | 85.71% | 938.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3560 | 1058 | 899 | 59.73% | 4320.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2939 | 1156 | 85 | 64.71% | 3987.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 89 | 168 | 10 | 50.0% | 204.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 332 | 471 | 34 | 61.76% | 1059.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3635 | 1093 | 285 | 65.61% | 4169.9 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 2747 | 1444 | 8 | 87.5% | 4893.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 3420 | 920 | 1089 | 60.15% | 3784.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2997 | 1198 | 233 | 68.24% | 4342.9 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1700 | 653 | 1 | 0.0% | 1648.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 183 | 146 | 25 | 28.0% | 278.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 204 | 360 | 4 | 75.0% | 1032.7 |
| 212A | 9 | 1622 | 594 | 352 | 52.56% | 1661.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 21 | 118 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 396 | 358 | 82 | 52.44% | 571.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2735 | 1296 | 1163 | 62.17% | 4542.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 4046 | 1153 | 231 | 67.97% | 4082.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2800 | 1090 | 212 | 61.32% | 3526.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3306 | 1046 | 117 | 63.25% | 3429.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3908 | 1363 | 74 | 60.81% | 5286.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 146 | 223 | 5 | 80.0% | 740.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 3281 | 930 | 531 | 61.02% | 3299.6 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 463 | 476 | 89 | 50.56% | 612.8 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 2383 | 1039 | 111 | 61.26% | 4938.5 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2673 | 1225 | 49 | 61.22% | 3891.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1599 | 1122 | 63 | 57.14% | 5573.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2154 | 891 | 853 | 59.2% | 2849.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 194 | 138 | 13 | 38.46% | 395.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3583 | 924 | 566 | 61.13% | 3689.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 868 | 728 | 57 | 64.91% | 2009.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4878 | 1257 | 63 | 68.25% | 4081.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 171 | 199 | 19 | 47.37% | 349.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3260 | 978 | 864 | 61.57% | 3750.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 135 | 172 | 147 | 45.58% | 439.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 4251 | 1214 | 154 | 66.88% | 4814.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 4112 | 1177 | 110 | 70.0% | 4269.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 71 | 150 | 26 | 53.85% | 232.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2763 | 1079 | 76 | 57.89% | 3448.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1434 | 899 | 36 | 55.56% | 2837.8 |
| H3 | 9 | 3621 | 1386 | 109 | 73.39% | 4519.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2834 | 1056 | 196 | 63.78% | 3528.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3325 | 1028 | 371 | 59.57% | 3762.5 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2575 | 1323 | 61 | 67.21% | 4761.2 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 3832 | 1334 | 159 | 68.55% | 4595.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 934 | 1461 | 1 | 100.0% | 3998.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2276 | 1055 | 104 | 58.65% | 3530.2 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1482 | 928 | 120 | 60.83% | 3262.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 2129 | 1305 | 54 | 68.52% | 4288.8 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 66 | 126 | 9 | 66.67% | 394.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 143 | 140 | 32 | 56.25% | 338.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 20 | 46 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 601 | 560 | 210 | 58.57% | 1978.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3774 | 1369 | 98 | 66.33% | 5306.2 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 2310 | 1417 | 12 | 75.0% | 5723.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 1181 | 1310 | 6 | 66.67% | 4711.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 986 | 808 | 182 | 51.1% | 2266.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 174 | 266 | 4 | 50.0% | 785.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 5108 | 1391 | 9 | 66.67% | 3774.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 234 | 204 | 107 | 54.21% | 419.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1896 | 669 | 1086 | 56.63% | 2334.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2025 | 1107 | 50 | 66.0% | 3800.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 297 | 238 | 170 | 45.88% | 402.1 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 2053 | 1080 | 74 | 63.51% | 3730.4 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1191 | 967 | 5 | 100.0% | 1991.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 995 | 702 | 76 | 63.16% | 2325.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 569 | 481 | 5 | 60.0% | 680.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1457 | 821 | 213 | 58.22% | 2314.2 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1255 | 894 | 4 | 50.0% | 2764.2 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 2356 | 1197 | 561 | 66.84% | 4230.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 137 | 238 | 2 | 50.0% | 561.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2543 | 1230 | 863 | 64.19% | 4066.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1636 | 710 | 409 | 52.57% | 1668.2 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2808 | 1378 | 308 | 69.48% | 4285.4 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 3220 | 1458 | 42 | 73.81% | 4512.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 1333 | 1094 | 175 | 64.57% | 6936.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1293 | 748 | 115 | 46.96% | 1577.9 |
| Husarz | 8 | 3271 | 1425 | 10 | 70.0% | 5057.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2588 | 1218 | 92 | 61.96% | 3991.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 999 | 800 | 21 | 57.14% | 2642.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 949 | 759 | 45 | 57.78% | 2097.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1520 | 1155 | 63 | 71.43% | 4127.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3775 | 1103 | 164 | 62.8% | 4431.7 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2784 | 1346 | 19 | 78.95% | 3856.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1670 | 1175 | 46 | 67.39% | 3956.1 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 3634 | 1283 | 102 | 57.84% | 4557.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 760 | 559 | 108 | 47.22% | 2450.7 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 8042 | 2675 | 1 | 100.0% | 14939.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 0 | 252 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1929 | 1125 | 39 | 69.23% | 3421.2 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2899 | 1142 | 125 | 64.0% | 3842.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 58 | 80 | 9 | 33.33% | 14.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 1189 | 927 | 56 | 69.64% | 3499.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3249 | 934 | 924 | 57.58% | 3372.4 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1814 | 1050 | 31 | 58.06% | 4453.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 1049 | 1036 | 1 | 100.0% | 3795.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3586 | 1353 | 123 | 71.54% | 4758.9 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2398 | 1161 | 45 | 64.44% | 3582.1 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 3638 | 1329 | 15 | 66.67% | 4107.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3722 | 1107 | 155 | 66.45% | 4403.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1667 | 1105 | 57 | 64.91% | 2997.2 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1550 | 1047 | 8 | 75.0% | 4438.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3904 | 1151 | 222 | 61.26% | 4068.7 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 3864 | 1561 | 35 | 82.86% | 5156.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2557 | 979 | 412 | 58.5% | 2982.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2011 | 1109 | 97 | 71.13% | 3015.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1794 | 1058 | 129 | 56.59% | 3110.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1445 | 1233 | 182 | 70.88% | 4028.0 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 2367 | 849 | 92 | 55.43% | 3495.0 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 1079 | 1031 | 12 | 75.0% | 3839.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 890 | 563 | 113 | 59.29% | 1744.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 640 | 537 | 58 | 63.79% | 3025.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2500 | 1133 | 573 | 67.02% | 3487.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 294 | 273 | 45 | 51.11% | 741.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 692 | 579 | 86 | 69.77% | 1428.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2884 | 817 | 1311 | 58.05% | 2716.7 |
| D1 | 2 | 86 | 153 | 7 | 57.14% | 296.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1956 | 1132 | 30 | 70.0% | 4264.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1405 | 1076 | 178 | 59.55% | 4938.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 300 | 385 | 6 | 66.67% | 985.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1244 | 947 | 66 | 50.0% | 2994.9 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 65 | 177 | 1 | 100.0% | 308.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2933 | 1115 | 198 | 67.17% | 3543.4 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1890 | 1168 | 26 | 61.54% | 5244.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 427 | 274 | 220 | 41.82% | 437.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1633 | 756 | 228 | 51.75% | 1391.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 65 | 174 | 102 | 45.1% | 61.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 3213 | 1413 | 57 | 71.93% | 5906.9 |
| T34 | 8 | 1816 | 912 | 1570 | 57.26% | 2625.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 1055 | 825 | 75 | 58.67% | 2157.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 31 | 52 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 3708 | 1546 | 159 | 68.55% | 5371.9 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 2505 | 1286 | 14 | 71.43% | 4681.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 836 | 715 | 62 | 56.45% | 1600.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2263 | 1122 | 338 | 62.72% | 3732.3 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3848 | 1095 | 24 | 62.5% | 4093.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 106 | 188 | 19 | 63.16% | 386.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1019 | 663 | 50 | 50.0% | 1603.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 105 | 116 | 31 | 51.61% | 251.3 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 2070 | 1256 | 488 | 69.26% | 5647.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 2546 | 1148 | 113 | 61.06% | 4086.7 |
| Toro | 9 | 3430 | 1342 | 89 | 68.54% | 4457.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2672 | 1277 | 211 | 67.3% | 4158.2 |
| 112 | 8 | 2205 | 1145 | 38 | 55.26% | 3174.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2935 | 1340 | 165 | 63.03% | 4900.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2264 | 1067 | 372 | 60.22% | 3527.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3731 | 1171 | 36 | 66.67% | 3614.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3280 | 1016 | 1799 | 59.64% | 3965.7 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2817 | 1289 | 225 | 60.89% | 4186.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 444 | 304 | 164 | 50.61% | 706.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 3013 | 1383 | 226 | 69.47% | 4736.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 278 | 247 | 50 | 56.0% | 1053.6 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 3433 | 1372 | 23 | 60.87% | 5259.3 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 3298 | 1577 | 8 | 75.0% | 4710.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 2276 | 661 | 895 | 56.42% | 2465.8 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2386 | 1081 | 395 | 68.35% | 3516.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 676 | 470 | 364 | 55.49% | 1670.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 792 | 710 | 23 | 69.57% | 2287.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3615 | 1028 | 247 | 63.97% | 3606.9 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 4178 | 1667 | 10 | 90.0% | 7394.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 100 | 272 | 46 | 45.65% | 66.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 5 | 29 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Mars | 8 | 3528 | 1521 | 92 | 66.3% | 5765.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3881 | 1117 | 233 | 60.94% | 4326.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1985 | 1011 | 228 | 59.65% | 2836.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 48 | 383 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 2353 | 1202 | 189 | 63.49% | 4174.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3120 | 1012 | 615 | 60.49% | 3599.3 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 1274 | 1505 | 1 | 100.0% | 5468.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 36 | 206 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 3869 | 1400 | 171 | 67.84% | 4765.4 |
| Kame | 9 | 3561 | 1327 | 72 | 66.67% | 3988.5 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 2321 | 1179 | 93 | 65.59% | 3616.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 4600 | 1091 | 122 | 63.93% | 3960.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3745 | 1160 | 99 | 66.67% | 3645.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1864 | 931 | 173 | 64.74% | 2779.3 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1620 | 648 | 361 | 55.12% | 1828.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3301 | 1247 | 254 | 68.9% | 4447.2 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 4659 | 1157 | 20 | 55.0% | 4012.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1260 | 964 | 72 | 55.56% | 3595.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2079 | 1075 | 93 | 58.06% | 3208.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2932 | 1036 | 151 | 60.93% | 3626.3 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 4226 | 1151 | 261 | 65.9% | 3922.5 |
| Lion | 10 | 3341 | 972 | 16 | 56.25% | 3011.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 852 | 811 | 2 | 50.0% | 2416.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2947 | 915 | 570 | 60.7% | 3026.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 148 | 148 | 48 | 41.67% | 295.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 121 | 126 | 15 | 53.33% | 356.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 517 | 632 | 26 | 57.69% | 2676.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 3341 | 1472 | 532 | 69.92% | 4960.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 943 | 777 | 16 | 75.0% | 3652.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 326 | 482 | 12 | 75.0% | 1032.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1771 | 815 | 409 | 57.7% | 2167.6 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 888 | 268 | 2 | 0.0% | 1170.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 3397 | 1297 | 87 | 64.37% | 4790.9 |
| Durendal | 10 | 4486 | 1209 | 50 | 70.0% | 4033.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1786 | 1273 | 47 | 70.21% | 5061.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 4842 | 1198 | 131 | 57.25% | 5269.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 3963 | 1411 | 24 | 62.5% | 6355.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 607 | 703 | 64 | 62.5% | 1844.7 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1810 | 1322 | 4 | 100.0% | 3755.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 376 | 459 | 16 | 62.5% | 1676.9 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 2432 | 1150 | 128 | 64.84% | 3953.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2812 | 1002 | 643 | 57.7% | 3691.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3506 | 1449 | 96 | 73.96% | 4083.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 3442 | 1278 | 143 | 68.53% | 4691.5 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2907 | 1176 | 95 | 63.16% | 5035.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 3012 | 1524 | 139 | 70.5% | 5088.8 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 2799 | 1168 | 11 | 54.55% | 3751.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1568 | 961 | 59 | 61.02% | 3090.8 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 2085 | 1161 | 47 | 63.83% | 3285.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 638 | 359 | 326 | 52.45% | 1063.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2576 | 1245 | 748 | 68.58% | 4722.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 119 | 187 | 26 | 65.38% | 431.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3306 | 1219 | 210 | 66.19% | 3823.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 83 | 134 | 35 | 51.43% | 186.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 50 | 104 | 19 | 73.68% | 261.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 4606 | 1307 | 90 | 65.56% | 5389.9 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2657 | 1439 | 45 | 75.56% | 4662.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 18 | 140 | 8 | 50.0% | 84.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. M 15 | 3 | 537 | 848 | 1 | 100.0% | 2451.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2614 | 1294 | 403 | 67.25% | 4100.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1130 | 795 | 321 | 52.96% | 2423.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 744 | 408 | 268 | 48.13% | 1314.2 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 4947 | 1154 | 77 | 61.04% | 5228.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 43 | 98 | 6 | 66.67% | 224.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2894 | 1371 | 27 | 66.67% | 3962.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 3543 | 1265 | 100 | 64.0% | 5139.1 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 2056 | 1063 | 42 | 54.76% | 2867.1 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 2780 | 1485 | 38 | 73.68% | 4628.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3980 | 1511 | 155 | 71.61% | 4312.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2492 | 1042 | 353 | 62.89% | 3450.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3795 | 1137 | 368 | 63.59% | 4236.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 34 | 67 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 606 | 714 | 4 | 75.0% | 4595.8 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2686 | 1381 | 26 | 80.77% | 3857.6 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1964 | 1061 | 152 | 59.21% | 3426.7 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 2344 | 668 | 1186 | 54.89% | 2378.4 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 4082 | 1418 | 251 | 70.92% | 5042.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 2110 | 1180 | 94 | 61.7% | 3349.7 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 33 | 79 | 4 | 50.0% | 78.1 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 3003 | 1356 | 14 | 71.43% | 4560.8 |
| Strv K | 9 | 3444 | 1299 | 24 | 75.0% | 4439.2 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 2258 | 1220 | 147 | 64.63% | 3948.5 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2725 | 1414 | 164 | 71.95% | 4901.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1461 | 840 | 597 | 53.43% | 2577.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 2000 | 1191 | 63 | 63.49% | 4383.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 3016 | 1001 | 330 | 58.79% | 4992.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 495 | 515 | 8 | 50.0% | 1474.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 1375 | 898 | 85 | 65.88% | 3052.3 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1907 | 1105 | 990 | 62.22% | 3637.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1426 | 621 | 281 | 57.65% | 1900.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3629 | 1079 | 415 | 61.93% | 3966.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 958 | 771 | 44 | 68.18% | 2350.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1619 | 1113 | 179 | 65.36% | 4298.3 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 968 | 897 | 5 | 20.0% | 5718.8 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1788 | 1338 | 86 | 66.28% | 5081.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2966 | 1088 | 405 | 62.47% | 3444.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1133 | 732 | 23 | 47.83% | 1578.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2340 | 1190 | 120 | 70.83% | 3594.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 3782 | 1133 | 106 | 65.09% | 4505.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 3164 | 1143 | 155 | 63.87% | 4099.4 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 1564 | 944 | 14 | 71.43% | 3640.6 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 3442 | 1258 | 296 | 64.19% | 5347.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 816 | 691 | 210 | 51.9% | 2625.8 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1651 | 856 | 96 | 60.42% | 2032.9 |
| null | 0 | 2939 | 769 | 1076 | 58.74% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1947 | 593 | 1177 | 55.23% | 2018.2 |
| Chimera | 8 | 3207 | 1460 | 9 | 66.67% | 4756.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2557 | 1243 | 57 | 73.68% | 4383.1 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 64 | 82 | 17 | 35.29% | 0.3 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1167 | 996 | 1 | 100.0% | 1486.3 |