| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 39706 | 1 | 1 | 244 | 268 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.64 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 8.96 | 9.0 |
| Winrate | 50.65% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 51.23% | 51.87% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.02 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.75 | 0.76 |
| Udělené poškození | 1623.09 | 2687 | 2687.0 | 1798.42 | 1807.82 |
| Obrana základny | 0.56 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.48 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 807.85 | 1265 | 1265.0 | 853.0 | 858.0 |
| WN8 | 1734 | 4230 | 100 | 1949 (+1) | 2138 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 975 | 0 | 0 | 512.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 451 | 0 | 0 | 979.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2687 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4230.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Universal_Antidote][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Universal_Antidote.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2127 | 767 | 121 | 44.63% | 1527.9 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1111 | 631 | 4 | 25.0% | 1792.0 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1622 | 799 | 236 | 50.0% | 1918.8 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1677 | 916 | 317 | 48.9% | 1764.6 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2135 | 770 | 19 | 47.37% | 1575.6 |
| T78 | 6 | 1210 | 832 | 83 | 55.42% | 2098.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1575 | 805 | 4 | 25.0% | 1712.8 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2179 | 1113 | 1 | 100.0% | 2460.9 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 1747 | 809 | 154 | 44.16% | 1422.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1271 | 793 | 543 | 51.2% | 1840.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1355 | 713 | 277 | 45.85% | 1551.7 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 153 | 153 | 1 | 0.0% | 342.0 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1491 | 816 | 52 | 51.92% | 1556.8 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1756 | 725 | 61 | 42.62% | 1067.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1679 | 847 | 159 | 52.83% | 1638.7 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1800 | 934 | 327 | 54.13% | 1888.8 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1244 | 709 | 19 | 52.63% | 1140.1 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1004 | 740 | 6 | 66.67% | 1640.4 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 893 | 720 | 4 | 50.0% | 1497.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1253 | 813 | 53 | 47.17% | 1281.7 |
| H3 | 9 | 1558 | 786 | 22 | 50.0% | 1451.7 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1429 | 680 | 16 | 31.25% | 1152.4 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 798 | 632 | 5 | 60.0% | 1290.6 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1371 | 705 | 124 | 44.35% | 1519.2 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1548 | 821 | 60 | 58.33% | 1558.3 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1596 | 831 | 714 | 52.38% | 1818.2 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1524 | 883 | 471 | 51.17% | 1992.8 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1128 | 707 | 164 | 51.83% | 1605.1 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 903 | 670 | 276 | 51.45% | 1568.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 852 | 760 | 6 | 66.67% | 1363.2 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 1205 | 1172 | 4 | 50.0% | 4116.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 573 | 531 | 14 | 42.86% | 1222.6 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1559 | 771 | 40 | 45.0% | 1434.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1131 | 697 | 17 | 41.18% | 1328.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1029 | 807 | 9 | 66.67% | 986.9 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1792 | 819 | 960 | 49.27% | 1832.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1387 | 720 | 48 | 41.67% | 1300.5 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1656 | 823 | 58 | 48.28% | 1328.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 954 | 870 | 55 | 63.64% | 2318.6 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1599 | 963 | 90 | 58.89% | 1967.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2041 | 780 | 503 | 46.72% | 1729.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1320 | 739 | 44 | 45.45% | 1476.1 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 585 | 856 | 4 | 75.0% | 2264.5 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 1189 | 1407 | 2 | 100.0% | 6154.7 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1732 | 681 | 128 | 45.31% | 1144.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1928 | 810 | 234 | 54.27% | 1592.6 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1767 | 885 | 666 | 50.6% | 2167.3 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1622 | 777 | 166 | 46.99% | 1457.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1801 | 854 | 464 | 53.45% | 2056.2 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 148 | 309 | 2 | 50.0% | 241.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 688 | 709 | 7 | 57.14% | 2034.3 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1270 | 625 | 82 | 41.46% | 1297.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1441 | 615 | 32 | 31.25% | 1086.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 709 | 604 | 14 | 42.86% | 614.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 391 | 476 | 12 | 58.33% | 1219.9 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2069 | 1300 | 2 | 100.0% | 1628.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1342 | 688 | 10 | 60.0% | 1341.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2012 | 785 | 265 | 56.23% | 1497.8 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1807 | 875 | 8 | 50.0% | 1493.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1704 | 839 | 1617 | 49.47% | 2150.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 511 | 613 | 5 | 80.0% | 1709.0 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1148 | 700 | 16 | 43.75% | 1107.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1637 | 723 | 102 | 44.12% | 1173.8 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1798 | 909 | 259 | 57.53% | 1905.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 524 | 483 | 93 | 49.46% | 695.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1551 | 832 | 7 | 57.14% | 1619.5 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1324 | 834 | 23 | 52.17% | 1676.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1876 | 824 | 126 | 53.97% | 1634.7 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1261 | 774 | 3 | 66.67% | 1493.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1491 | 838 | 367 | 50.95% | 1856.4 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1045 | 627 | 7 | 42.86% | 552.0 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1618 | 787 | 27 | 51.85% | 1267.0 |
| Kame | 9 | 1638 | 830 | 39 | 48.72% | 1360.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1473 | 881 | 10 | 50.0% | 1796.1 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2141 | 701 | 305 | 46.56% | 1370.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1191 | 693 | 20 | 45.0% | 911.7 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1450 | 824 | 738 | 52.57% | 1901.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1740 | 815 | 275 | 46.91% | 1657.5 |
| Nemesis | 8 | 1211 | 715 | 83 | 46.99% | 1396.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2198 | 901 | 97 | 56.7% | 1690.8 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1888 | 724 | 35 | 45.71% | 1289.3 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1724 | 838 | 115 | 49.57% | 1615.7 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 986 | 681 | 6 | 33.33% | 1461.2 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1479 | 841 | 51 | 45.1% | 1591.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1997 | 909 | 59 | 62.71% | 1743.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1224 | 607 | 36 | 50.0% | 810.3 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1771 | 1017 | 47 | 63.83% | 2145.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1588 | 898 | 53 | 60.38% | 1735.3 |
| Lion | 10 | 1924 | 723 | 602 | 47.84% | 1538.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1883 | 795 | 796 | 50.63% | 1571.5 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1815 | 831 | 267 | 50.56% | 1734.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 854 | 742 | 90 | 50.0% | 1666.4 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 771 | 791 | 54 | 57.41% | 1770.1 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2202 | 920 | 48 | 62.5% | 1693.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1932 | 823 | 93 | 52.69% | 1529.9 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1655 | 804 | 29 | 37.93% | 1453.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1972 | 751 | 228 | 51.32% | 1678.3 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1437 | 863 | 23 | 47.83% | 1977.8 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1824 | 681 | 248 | 43.95% | 1380.1 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2022 | 848 | 63 | 55.56% | 1669.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1342 | 736 | 36 | 50.0% | 1408.1 |
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 847 | 1088 | 1 | 100.0% | 2029.7 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 1745 | 791 | 60 | 53.33% | 1281.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 322 | 324 | 1 | 0.0% | 1246.0 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1155 | 787 | 17 | 70.59% | 1310.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1970 | 783 | 40 | 50.0% | 1509.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 936 | 415 | 2 | 0.0% | 696.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1513 | 1130 | 3 | 33.33% | 5358.7 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2031 | 684 | 1197 | 46.78% | 1530.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 499 | 221 | 1 | 0.0% | 203.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1131 | 1255 | 2 | 100.0% | 4405.4 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1478 | 721 | 190 | 50.0% | 1350.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1918 | 880 | 277 | 54.87% | 1994.1 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1867 | 839 | 597 | 46.9% | 1731.5 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1444 | 727 | 98 | 47.96% | 1656.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1237 | 765 | 258 | 48.06% | 1627.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1856 | 744 | 39 | 41.03% | 1303.1 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2075 | 819 | 101 | 50.5% | 1463.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 988 | 716 | 380 | 56.32% | 1832.6 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1550 | 732 | 44 | 40.91% | 1499.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1519 | 833 | 353 | 50.71% | 1820.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1422 | 807 | 844 | 51.9% | 1622.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1880 | 823 | 736 | 52.17% | 1760.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1255 | 759 | 85 | 48.24% | 1491.6 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 0 | 102 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1226 | 717 | 224 | 46.88% | 1494.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1746 | 918 | 38 | 63.16% | 1490.5 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1228 | 768 | 61 | 42.62% | 1639.3 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 776 | 650 | 4 | 50.0% | 502.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1694 | 1001 | 9 | 55.56% | 2205.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 810 | 591 | 166 | 57.83% | 2774.1 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1726 | 800 | 111 | 48.65% | 1583.9 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1238 | 789 | 355 | 50.7% | 1867.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1387 | 1003 | 8 | 87.5% | 2403.4 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1624 | 813 | 334 | 46.41% | 1900.5 |
| Felice | 9 | 1529 | 732 | 200 | 46.5% | 1498.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2479 | 920 | 182 | 53.85% | 1895.1 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 1921 | 863 | 53 | 50.94% | 1651.9 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1683 | 792 | 191 | 50.26% | 1661.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 91 | 483 | 1 | 100.0% | 500.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1618 | 802 | 73 | 45.21% | 1506.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1532 | 848 | 909 | 52.15% | 2060.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1559 | 836 | 40 | 47.5% | 1386.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1525 | 708 | 115 | 40.87% | 1426.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1814 | 744 | 273 | 43.96% | 1316.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1993 | 936 | 84 | 58.33% | 2096.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1704 | 882 | 615 | 52.68% | 1732.1 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1296 | 778 | 11 | 54.55% | 1412.9 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1239 | 735 | 15 | 40.0% | 1082.1 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1357 | 743 | 40 | 45.0% | 1335.7 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1310 | 636 | 340 | 43.53% | 889.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 240 | 500 | 1 | 100.0% | 801.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 390 | 278 | 1 | 0.0% | 1306.2 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1145 | 956 | 1 | 100.0% | 1123.9 |
| T77 | 8 | 1526 | 832 | 17 | 58.82% | 1699.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1456 | 830 | 156 | 53.21% | 1733.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1779 | 743 | 550 | 46.36% | 1433.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 997 | 724 | 2 | 50.0% | 822.5 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1566 | 772 | 103 | 53.4% | 1350.4 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1734 | 881 | 393 | 53.44% | 1897.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 719 | 606 | 7 | 42.86% | 1333.1 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1871 | 809 | 190 | 51.05% | 1863.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 905 | 892 | 4 | 50.0% | 2088.4 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1715 | 791 | 235 | 51.49% | 1605.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1654 | 938 | 545 | 54.31% | 1885.9 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 1330 | 1464 | 1 | 100.0% | 3465.1 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1721 | 912 | 567 | 51.5% | 2035.4 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1128 | 767 | 390 | 49.74% | 1987.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1761 | 816 | 1587 | 52.11% | 1821.5 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1510 | 879 | 48 | 62.5% | 1604.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2050 | 926 | 76 | 61.84% | 1447.3 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1635 | 774 | 73 | 50.68% | 1514.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1359 | 754 | 13 | 53.85% | 1125.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1799 | 885 | 895 | 55.31% | 1991.5 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1810 | 794 | 93 | 47.31% | 1484.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1841 | 743 | 93 | 43.01% | 1279.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 811 | 708 | 23 | 47.83% | 2368.9 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 1447 | 894 | 683 | 51.1% | 2034.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 865 | 852 | 1 | 100.0% | 2008.4 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1684 | 798 | 22 | 45.45% | 1552.3 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2034 | 806 | 362 | 47.79% | 1801.2 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1485 | 772 | 123 | 46.34% | 1320.8 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 838 | 621 | 2 | 50.0% | 613.5 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1731 | 818 | 86 | 48.84% | 1659.6 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1478 | 879 | 893 | 48.94% | 2157.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1531 | 777 | 1458 | 51.23% | 1733.4 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1412 | 823 | 449 | 47.44% | 1885.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1216 | 800 | 846 | 53.78% | 2049.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 182 | 212 | 2 | 0.0% | 496.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1152 | 900 | 6 | 83.33% | 2043.2 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1456 | 893 | 358 | 52.79% | 1668.6 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1498 | 667 | 8 | 37.5% | 980.5 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1465 | 897 | 371 | 57.41% | 2021.5 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1171 | 909 | 1 | 100.0% | 960.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2278 | 768 | 79 | 45.57% | 1626.7 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1291 | 780 | 14 | 50.0% | 1169.1 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2079 | 929 | 75 | 54.67% | 1975.5 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 422 | 520 | 7 | 42.86% | 1351.9 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1302 | 661 | 4 | 25.0% | 488.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1653 | 766 | 65 | 52.31% | 1599.1 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1338 | 840 | 29 | 48.28% | 1764.6 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 859 | 484 | 5 | 20.0% | 1063.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 201 | 224 | 1 | 0.0% | 678.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1682 | 729 | 44 | 40.91% | 1323.5 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2097 | 874 | 37 | 45.95% | 1668.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 830 | 526 | 12 | 25.0% | 1137.3 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 162 | 212 | 1 | 0.0% | 361.5 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 900 | 872 | 90 | 56.67% | 2031.3 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 1818 | 604 | 30 | 23.33% | 1043.1 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1208 | 834 | 5 | 60.0% | 1685.8 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1886 | 823 | 70 | 52.86% | 1382.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1012 | 431 | 1 | 0.0% | 627.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1164 | 755 | 122 | 51.64% | 1776.5 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 850 | 794 | 11 | 63.64% | 1853.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1648 | 756 | 376 | 47.61% | 1459.2 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1379 | 782 | 13 | 46.15% | 1433.4 |
| TBT | 9 | 0 | 183 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1641 | 647 | 160 | 44.38% | 1017.1 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1001 | 687 | 200 | 48.0% | 1781.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 1382 | 840 | 19 | 57.89% | 1275.4 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1662 | 852 | 234 | 55.13% | 1505.8 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1838 | 887 | 172 | 56.98% | 1664.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1271 | 787 | 122 | 54.92% | 2237.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 912 | 680 | 342 | 52.05% | 1810.7 |
| null | 0 | 1856 | 864 | 5 | 80.0% | 0.0 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1358 | 837 | 20 | 50.0% | 1584.5 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 798 | 934 | 5 | 100.0% | 1750.2 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1775 | 878 | 377 | 54.11% | 1832.4 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 655 | 888 | 2 | 100.0% | 1929.3 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 522 | 684 | 4 | 50.0% | 1458.4 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 2187 | 1359 | 1 | 100.0% | 3508.8 |