| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 29234 | 87 | 0 | 132 | 329 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.64 | 7.47 | 0.0 | 7.71 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 49.36% | 52.87% | 0.0% | 50.76% | 50.15% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.75 | 0.86 | 0.0 | 0.95 | 0.81 |
| Udělené poškození | 701.97 | 744 | 0.0 | 811.11 | 906.79 |
| Obrana základny | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.06 | 0.04 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 412.7 | 496 | 0.0 | 479.0 | 511.0 |
| WN8 | 920 | 797 (-1) | 0 | 825 (-1) | 1305 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.93 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 735 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 457 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.93 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 439 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 646.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 932 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 689.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1453 | 5 | 7 | 71.43% | 1070.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1707 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2017.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1694 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1667.0 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 702 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1664.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 903 | 8 | 17 | 47.06% | 545.0 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 580 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 672.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 109 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 335 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 67.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 410 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 196.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1347 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1862.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2578 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1768.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 918 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 571.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 468 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1954.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 247 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 433.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 759 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 593.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1695 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2132.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 344 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 778.0 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 663 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 706.0 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 166 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 215.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 677 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 533.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 553 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 630.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 533 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 500.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 334 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 76.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 826 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 469.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 752 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 429.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 572 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1723.0 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 222 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1716 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1653.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 239 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 304.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 911 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2046.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 125 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 653.0 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 674 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 509.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 53 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 780 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 759.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 144 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 72.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Undaing][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Undaing.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1208 | 620 | 44 | 59.09% | 1353.3 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 374 | 470 | 247 | 53.44% | 502.7 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 288 | 410 | 65 | 49.23% | 471.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 857 | 448 | 133 | 51.13% | 820.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 845 | 448 | 233 | 44.64% | 835.3 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 751 | 433 | 45 | 46.67% | 783.0 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1209 | 771 | 12 | 66.67% | 937.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 502 | 411 | 46 | 52.17% | 727.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 712 | 434 | 54 | 48.15% | 783.4 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 226 | 243 | 41 | 53.66% | 643.7 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 738 | 487 | 15 | 40.0% | 509.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 486 | 292 | 288 | 48.61% | 689.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 285 | 335 | 145 | 50.34% | 605.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 708 | 639 | 26 | 50.0% | 715.2 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 527 | 546 | 120 | 55.0% | 635.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 987 | 470 | 1533 | 48.08% | 1004.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 515 | 376 | 199 | 46.73% | 640.4 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 310 | 309 | 44 | 52.27% | 516.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 550 | 383 | 45 | 46.67% | 626.5 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1256 | 578 | 61 | 52.46% | 815.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1281 | 547 | 8 | 37.5% | 1042.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 71 | 133 | 1 | 0.0% | 110.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 627 | 377 | 81 | 55.56% | 922.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 372 | 428 | 74 | 43.24% | 404.1 |
| T-70 | 3 | 563 | 357 | 129 | 48.06% | 2383.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 25 | 132 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 387 | 429 | 9 | 77.78% | 686.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 141 | 156 | 15 | 40.0% | 321.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 1769 | 766 | 19 | 52.63% | 1411.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 983 | 490 | 531 | 53.48% | 1302.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 574 | 337 | 130 | 47.69% | 875.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1225 | 541 | 28 | 42.86% | 908.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1509 | 745 | 49 | 57.14% | 1076.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1393 | 553 | 231 | 51.08% | 1070.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 823 | 510 | 5 | 40.0% | 323.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 227 | 233 | 47 | 59.57% | 631.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 630 | 411 | 168 | 43.45% | 637.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 782 | 453 | 23 | 52.17% | 627.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 34 | 145 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 60 | 174 | 80 | 45.0% | 63.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 204 | 188 | 9 | 44.44% | 528.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 592 | 384 | 183 | 49.73% | 868.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 710 | 440 | 105 | 43.81% | 615.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 416 | 191 | 4 | 25.0% | 287.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 820 | 458 | 264 | 52.65% | 959.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1014 | 463 | 447 | 49.44% | 1106.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 128 | 152 | 26 | 42.31% | 203.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 495 | 334 | 94 | 50.0% | 1257.1 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1375 | 599 | 42 | 45.24% | 763.8 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 506 | 342 | 28 | 35.71% | 590.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 477 | 382 | 31 | 38.71% | 301.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 537 | 336 | 30 | 36.67% | 997.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 809 | 472 | 6 | 33.33% | 380.1 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 249 | 172 | 10 | 40.0% | 277.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1288 | 587 | 363 | 47.11% | 1026.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 428 | 479 | 30 | 63.33% | 1796.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 531 | 445 | 52 | 42.31% | 496.0 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 236 | 283 | 8 | 25.0% | 480.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 82 | 193 | 5 | 60.0% | 224.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 186 | 190 | 36 | 44.44% | 306.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 497 | 438 | 16 | 50.0% | 911.2 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 836 | 515 | 19 | 47.37% | 519.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1397 | 650 | 22 | 63.64% | 1021.2 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 628 | 384 | 18 | 50.0% | 1661.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 780 | 481 | 55 | 47.27% | 791.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1177 | 521 | 133 | 55.64% | 1037.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 520 | 326 | 482 | 52.7% | 1564.3 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 186 | 255 | 7 | 71.43% | 595.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 495 | 343 | 121 | 47.93% | 1324.0 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 574 | 337 | 256 | 50.39% | 1575.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 457 | 322 | 465 | 56.34% | 1284.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 405 | 344 | 12 | 58.33% | 681.5 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 190 | 186 | 38 | 42.11% | 539.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 592 | 584 | 21 | 47.62% | 453.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 923 | 534 | 27 | 44.44% | 1065.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1085 | 599 | 177 | 49.15% | 748.3 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 783 | 497 | 62 | 48.39% | 1238.7 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 807 | 464 | 8 | 50.0% | 480.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 664 | 356 | 232 | 48.28% | 798.9 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1232 | 1004 | 1 | 100.0% | 1059.7 |
| A-43 | 6 | 564 | 468 | 1 | 100.0% | 1181.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 226 | 262 | 47 | 57.45% | 569.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 361 | 356 | 75 | 41.33% | 889.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 97 | 205 | 1 | 100.0% | 431.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 159 | 505 | 4 | 75.0% | 389.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 484 | 343 | 175 | 52.57% | 709.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 683 | 321 | 45 | 64.44% | 1979.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 969 | 535 | 57 | 40.35% | 581.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 255 | 256 | 12 | 75.0% | 795.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 604 | 357 | 32 | 34.38% | 325.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 193 | 174 | 21 | 28.57% | 445.4 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 570 | 438 | 19 | 47.37% | 628.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1050 | 530 | 96 | 57.29% | 1133.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1073 | 535 | 96 | 52.08% | 837.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 731 | 481 | 140 | 52.14% | 645.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 73 | 162 | 14 | 35.71% | 125.4 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 309 | 315 | 10 | 50.0% | 148.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 662 | 346 | 173 | 50.87% | 802.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 877 | 566 | 58 | 53.45% | 841.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 434 | 293 | 106 | 47.17% | 898.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 1254 | 569 | 43 | 39.53% | 864.7 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 546 | 478 | 15 | 60.0% | 862.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 898 | 482 | 26 | 38.46% | 673.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1059 | 473 | 49 | 48.98% | 673.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 900 | 347 | 1 | 0.0% | 604.4 |
| Archer | 5 | 315 | 237 | 12 | 50.0% | 552.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1418 | 677 | 78 | 62.82% | 1111.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 774 | 441 | 1047 | 51.29% | 890.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1192 | 639 | 33 | 42.42% | 642.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 9 | 109 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1517 | 604 | 70 | 44.29% | 1016.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1225 | 622 | 42 | 59.52% | 1070.9 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 496 | 764 | 1 | 100.0% | 1644.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 932 | 510 | 424 | 53.07% | 984.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 776 | 435 | 67 | 50.75% | 957.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 334 | 325 | 90 | 43.33% | 594.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 441 | 283 | 42 | 45.24% | 1104.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 579 | 318 | 216 | 50.46% | 1323.4 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 641 | 424 | 114 | 49.12% | 1197.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1123 | 531 | 23 | 43.48% | 559.3 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1131 | 611 | 53 | 43.4% | 1118.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 469 | 316 | 47 | 40.43% | 1165.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 388 | 292 | 66 | 54.55% | 861.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 393 | 331 | 26 | 38.46% | 1099.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1247 | 591 | 7 | 42.86% | 782.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 190 | 148 | 36 | 52.78% | 535.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1538 | 668 | 60 | 55.0% | 1096.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 466 | 308 | 228 | 47.37% | 1010.9 |
| IS | 7 | 759 | 411 | 486 | 51.03% | 964.7 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 714 | 359 | 13 | 46.15% | 713.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 374 | 251 | 31 | 48.39% | 1527.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 1032 | 597 | 73 | 52.05% | 714.6 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 775 | 503 | 6 | 33.33% | 511.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 177 | 228 | 3 | 33.33% | 723.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 1367 | 586 | 150 | 42.0% | 772.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 154 | 184 | 4 | 50.0% | 688.6 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 233 | 218 | 43 | 41.86% | 520.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 183 | 232 | 85 | 57.65% | 601.6 |
| T40 | 4 | 364 | 227 | 94 | 44.68% | 779.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 403 | 355 | 15 | 40.0% | 1537.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 900 | 586 | 53 | 49.06% | 1124.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 247 | 261 | 1 | 0.0% | 1425.6 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 252 | 291 | 31 | 45.16% | 843.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 541 | 406 | 83 | 56.63% | 945.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 560 | 387 | 127 | 49.61% | 508.1 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 620 | 497 | 104 | 54.81% | 836.2 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 554 | 386 | 422 | 49.53% | 1024.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1031 | 458 | 311 | 44.05% | 973.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 151 | 147 | 18 | 61.11% | 348.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 220 | 319 | 13 | 53.85% | 907.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 494 | 458 | 26 | 46.15% | 347.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 516 | 342 | 23 | 39.13% | 656.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 665 | 403 | 100 | 47.0% | 1068.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 493 | 323 | 238 | 52.94% | 1376.1 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 205 | 190 | 22 | 50.0% | 542.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 668 | 372 | 528 | 51.52% | 1122.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 859 | 521 | 134 | 44.03% | 670.4 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 374 | 364 | 25 | 44.0% | 701.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1157 | 608 | 97 | 53.61% | 993.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 878 | 464 | 80 | 38.75% | 690.7 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 766 | 485 | 41 | 39.02% | 418.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 755 | 484 | 67 | 41.79% | 705.4 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 730 | 556 | 42 | 52.38% | 898.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 402 | 259 | 31 | 58.06% | 769.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 402 | 424 | 9 | 33.33% | 130.2 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 594 | 564 | 7 | 57.14% | 726.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 639 | 300 | 41 | 43.9% | 1314.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 593 | 330 | 263 | 51.33% | 944.0 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 337 | 351 | 16 | 25.0% | 334.7 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 474 | 165 | 3 | 0.0% | 1428.3 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 357 | 224 | 10 | 40.0% | 960.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 741 | 332 | 58 | 44.83% | 1242.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 342 | 371 | 30 | 40.0% | 367.4 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 379 | 414 | 3 | 100.0% | 1627.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 400 | 318 | 89 | 50.56% | 926.8 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 515 | 529 | 1 | 100.0% | 1533.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 540 | 290 | 30 | 30.0% | 561.9 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 519 | 300 | 13 | 30.77% | 550.0 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 352 | 513 | 3 | 66.67% | 773.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 30 | 57 | 2 | 50.0% | 75.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 290 | 428 | 5 | 60.0% | 576.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 914 | 545 | 44 | 38.64% | 541.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 733 | 471 | 62 | 50.0% | 839.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 121 | 157 | 61 | 49.18% | 219.6 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 943 | 590 | 60 | 60.0% | 1235.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 106 | 335 | 4 | 100.0% | 615.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 675 | 396 | 76 | 43.42% | 671.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 923 | 514 | 192 | 47.92% | 704.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 110 | 103 | 6 | 33.33% | 198.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1062 | 598 | 3 | 66.67% | 1233.4 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 151 | 199 | 4 | 100.0% | 459.4 |
| MKA | 2 | 110 | 143 | 3 | 66.67% | 385.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 324 | 198 | 60 | 50.0% | 871.0 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 297 | 221 | 1 | 0.0% | 489.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 411 | 265 | 30 | 46.67% | 815.6 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 302 | 284 | 20 | 30.0% | 311.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 23 | 81 | 14 | 14.29% | 0.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 271 | 309 | 261 | 51.34% | 772.5 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 860 | 549 | 137 | 54.01% | 862.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1480 | 625 | 87 | 41.38% | 824.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 592 | 407 | 40 | 37.5% | 337.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 82 | 115 | 5 | 20.0% | 99.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 866 | 443 | 7 | 28.57% | 554.0 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 471 | 243 | 175 | 48.57% | 1407.6 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 243 | 170 | 14 | 78.57% | 1540.0 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 508 | 393 | 22 | 45.45% | 665.7 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 802 | 502 | 5 | 40.0% | 412.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 683 | 563 | 53 | 54.72% | 825.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1488 | 657 | 32 | 65.63% | 1402.7 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 506 | 325 | 90 | 33.33% | 543.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 335 | 233 | 226 | 49.12% | 1075.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1004 | 427 | 136 | 44.85% | 834.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 774 | 473 | 81 | 49.38% | 706.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1345 | 553 | 51 | 47.06% | 814.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 626 | 379 | 201 | 49.75% | 1139.4 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 312 | 435 | 6 | 50.0% | 171.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 79 | 118 | 2 | 50.0% | 227.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 261 | 188 | 14 | 57.14% | 802.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1348 | 616 | 40 | 52.5% | 1010.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 155 | 160 | 7 | 28.57% | 453.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1498 | 689 | 7 | 57.14% | 977.7 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 137 | 171 | 1 | 0.0% | 283.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1038 | 506 | 77 | 42.86% | 729.4 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 968 | 551 | 175 | 48.0% | 999.4 |
| Ram II | 5 | 310 | 352 | 17 | 58.82% | 670.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 754 | 391 | 132 | 40.91% | 592.2 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1314 | 378 | 1 | 0.0% | 1720.8 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 100 | 109 | 1 | 100.0% | 602.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 489 | 360 | 592 | 53.21% | 1438.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1606 | 609 | 15 | 53.33% | 1450.3 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 537 | 394 | 31 | 45.16% | 1216.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 399 | 408 | 19 | 36.84% | 513.8 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 277 | 406 | 2 | 50.0% | 1193.3 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 284 | 465 | 11 | 63.64% | 790.4 |
| Valiant | 5 | 275 | 292 | 15 | 33.33% | 289.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 320 | 214 | 114 | 44.74% | 540.0 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 708 | 905 | 1 | 100.0% | 1180.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 850 | 474 | 62 | 40.32% | 784.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 564 | 380 | 119 | 47.06% | 1142.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 622 | 440 | 3 | 66.67% | 1031.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 939 | 544 | 5 | 20.0% | 1397.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1007 | 595 | 105 | 47.62% | 967.4 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 225 | 234 | 40 | 55.0% | 679.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 860 | 450 | 112 | 48.21% | 827.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 90 | 217 | 3 | 66.67% | 423.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 426 | 369 | 119 | 55.46% | 832.5 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 315 | 403 | 4 | 75.0% | 991.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 331 | 315 | 77 | 41.56% | 701.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 171 | 281 | 53 | 56.6% | 331.6 |
| A-44 | 7 | 791 | 525 | 2 | 50.0% | 1141.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1421 | 579 | 7 | 42.86% | 1215.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 491 | 388 | 58 | 50.0% | 445.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 138 | 190 | 137 | 53.28% | 295.8 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 503 | 336 | 127 | 48.82% | 869.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1202 | 675 | 12 | 58.33% | 851.0 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 680 | 558 | 37 | 51.35% | 885.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 901 | 493 | 474 | 51.27% | 1163.6 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 718 | 443 | 57 | 43.86% | 1159.0 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 469 | 547 | 10 | 80.0% | 1545.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 996 | 513 | 148 | 48.65% | 757.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 234 | 279 | 13 | 84.62% | 808.6 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1042 | 575 | 1 | 0.0% | 1284.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 122 | 258 | 2 | 50.0% | 122.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 665 | 377 | 373 | 52.55% | 1151.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 192 | 248 | 97 | 43.3% | 425.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 967 | 607 | 46 | 54.35% | 903.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1449 | 340 | 2 | 0.0% | 1279.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 387 | 265 | 47 | 42.55% | 1035.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 232 | 229 | 38 | 57.89% | 885.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 576 | 368 | 32 | 46.88% | 647.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 727 | 504 | 50 | 44.0% | 746.2 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 589 | 387 | 7 | 28.57% | 511.0 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 499 | 332 | 45 | 46.67% | 666.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 494 | 336 | 36 | 36.11% | 512.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 998 | 618 | 250 | 49.2% | 726.8 |
| T78 | 6 | 786 | 549 | 11 | 72.73% | 1153.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 91 | 156 | 60 | 60.0% | 259.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 901 | 562 | 82 | 48.78% | 861.7 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 333 | 414 | 50 | 44.0% | 177.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 796 | 469 | 735 | 54.97% | 1383.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 43 | 105 | 8 | 62.5% | 185.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 525 | 340 | 107 | 44.86% | 742.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1002 | 475 | 394 | 50.51% | 1084.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 153 | 203 | 16 | 50.0% | 527.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 757 | 464 | 45 | 53.33% | 1034.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 199 | 180 | 9 | 55.56% | 720.3 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 900 | 448 | 34 | 20.59% | 525.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 708 | 444 | 41 | 46.34% | 583.9 |
| 112 | 8 | 547 | 541 | 1 | 100.0% | 551.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 297 | 267 | 37 | 56.76% | 733.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 195 | 218 | 17 | 47.06% | 747.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1343 | 675 | 9 | 44.44% | 847.2 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 328 | 402 | 3 | 33.33% | 658.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 212 | 203 | 3 | 0.0% | 331.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1287 | 619 | 7 | 57.14% | 857.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 492 | 322 | 465 | 47.1% | 935.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 311 | 285 | 7 | 42.86% | 440.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1356 | 700 | 10 | 50.0% | 775.1 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 260 | 308 | 5 | 60.0% | 375.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 136 | 227 | 48 | 41.67% | 177.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 976 | 444 | 119 | 47.9% | 1036.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 83 | 139 | 14 | 50.0% | 125.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 462 | 389 | 156 | 51.28% | 721.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 291 | 126 | 1 | 0.0% | 1519.4 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 210 | 215 | 60 | 33.33% | 287.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 515 | 329 | 19 | 26.32% | 767.9 |
| ARMT | 5 | 393 | 362 | 6 | 33.33% | 585.5 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 173 | 113 | 9 | 33.33% | 518.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 813 | 549 | 49 | 38.78% | 629.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 274 | 225 | 5 | 80.0% | 1278.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 289 | 321 | 33 | 51.52% | 992.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 899 | 621 | 24 | 54.17% | 1096.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 295 | 204 | 7 | 57.14% | 723.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 124 | 212 | 366 | 43.72% | 387.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 535 | 444 | 8 | 50.0% | 1469.2 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 894 | 550 | 237 | 48.52% | 938.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 160 | 244 | 87 | 52.87% | 440.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1069 | 471 | 289 | 46.37% | 833.9 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 440 | 446 | 65 | 35.38% | 166.5 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 889 | 648 | 6 | 66.67% | 964.8 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 186 | 225 | 3 | 66.67% | 481.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 394 | 312 | 4 | 75.0% | 1890.9 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1043 | 631 | 8 | 50.0% | 1436.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 153 | 156 | 43 | 48.84% | 495.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 165 | 179 | 83 | 48.19% | 767.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 134 | 153 | 43 | 39.53% | 512.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 304 | 259 | 13 | 38.46% | 909.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 272 | 343 | 179 | 46.93% | 270.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 179 | 208 | 28 | 42.86% | 262.4 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 159 | 110 | 2 | 0.0% | 528.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 491 | 453 | 66 | 59.09% | 980.4 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 904 | 514 | 34 | 41.18% | 531.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1114 | 524 | 29 | 41.38% | 794.9 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 696 | 474 | 39 | 53.85% | 635.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1035 | 294 | 1 | 0.0% | 457.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 121 | 211 | 50 | 66.0% | 307.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 194 | 212 | 8 | 75.0% | 1069.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 484 | 292 | 48 | 43.75% | 944.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 207 | 217 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 206 | 212 | 9 | 55.56% | 911.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 404 | 305 | 89 | 48.31% | 762.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 725 | 413 | 45 | 48.89% | 1240.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 309 | 287 | 50 | 54.0% | 1216.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 317 | 266 | 41 | 51.22% | 711.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 746 | 424 | 505 | 49.31% | 1074.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 951 | 440 | 9 | 33.33% | 379.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 177 | 325 | 8 | 75.0% | 1006.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 702 | 433 | 70 | 51.43% | 760.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1291 | 550 | 135 | 32.59% | 860.7 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 649 | 423 | 36 | 69.44% | 1176.1 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 172 | 169 | 2 | 50.0% | 478.6 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 45 | 102 | 2 | 50.0% | 109.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 442 | 380 | 50 | 48.0% | 1141.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 379 | 240 | 56 | 50.0% | 936.1 |
| null | 0 | 1207 | 529 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 743 | 544 | 47 | 57.45% | 816.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 121 | 188 | 4 | 50.0% | 305.4 |