| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 24728 | 124 | 156 | 1043 | 1913 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.82 | 10.26 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.15% | 61.29% | 64.1% | 58.39% | 58.55% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.23 | 1.02 | 1.02 | 1.67 | 1.63 |
| Udělené poškození | 2074.4 | 3210 | 3260.16 | 2829.48 | 2874.35 |
| Obrana základny | 0.57 | 0 | 0.64 | 0.19 | 0.31 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 817.9 | 1028 | 1028.0 | 1020.0 | 1029.0 |
| WN8 | 2298 | 3003 (+7) | 3190 (+7) | 2860 (+28) | 2854 (+52) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 322 | 0 | 0 | 322 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 56.83% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 56.83% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.58 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.58 |
| Udělené poškození | 1692 | 0 | 0 | 1692.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.44 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.44 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 864 | 0 | 0 | 864.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.76 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.76 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 308 | 60 | 8 | 111 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.6 |
| Winrate | 53.9% | 53.33% | 50.0% | 52.25% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.94 | 0.55 | 0.0 | 0.57 |
| Udělené poškození | 1911 | 1361 | 1055 | 2613.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.76 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.99 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 846 | 733 | 411 | 872.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.86 | 5.45 | 4.13 | 10.68 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T803 | 11 | 4288 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 3515.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 3540 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 4589.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1233 | 4 | 9 | 44.44% | 1571.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2431 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1993.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2323 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1715.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3617 | 6 | 9 | 66.67% | 2840.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 314 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 55.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2487 | 27 | 46 | 58.7% | 2181.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 4283 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 3183.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 4297 | 9 | 10 | 90.0% | 4353.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2384 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 2103.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 5364 | 6 | 10 | 60.0% | 5403.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 4465 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5487.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 4860 | 6 | 9 | 66.67% | 5531.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 6016 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5546.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2323 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3966.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3161 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2095.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Uncrowned_K][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Uncrowned_K.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 175 | 474 | 2 | 100.0% | 879.0 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1506 | 943 | 11 | 54.55% | 2650.8 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 168 | 130 | 3 | 0.0% | 290.7 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 237 | 374 | 2 | 100.0% | 758.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 456 | 395 | 87 | 44.83% | 632.1 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2505 | 1203 | 205 | 59.02% | 3079.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 4073 | 1236 | 105 | 64.76% | 3363.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 773 | 714 | 164 | 54.27% | 1577.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1924 | 911 | 104 | 52.88% | 2785.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2221 | 1129 | 358 | 58.38% | 3119.4 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1122 | 691 | 168 | 48.81% | 1415.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1433 | 675 | 261 | 47.89% | 1233.8 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2292 | 1007 | 11 | 63.64% | 2624.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 79 | 281 | 23 | 65.22% | 246.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 97 | 262 | 3 | 66.67% | 264.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1632 | 913 | 1440 | 55.69% | 2524.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 483 | 903 | 2 | 100.0% | 4579.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 73 | 174 | 3 | 33.33% | 12.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2653 | 764 | 137 | 56.2% | 2192.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3722 | 1119 | 275 | 61.09% | 3902.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2545 | 665 | 3 | 0.0% | 2702.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 556 | 532 | 59 | 54.24% | 905.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 98 | 219 | 28 | 35.71% | 123.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2789 | 1112 | 76 | 59.21% | 3563.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1470 | 921 | 68 | 61.76% | 2534.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 861 | 609 | 171 | 52.05% | 1207.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 2002 | 1037 | 58 | 60.34% | 2735.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 733 | 526 | 257 | 50.19% | 888.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3595 | 1069 | 125 | 56.8% | 2900.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 585 | 548 | 145 | 49.66% | 1416.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 137 | 180 | 1 | 0.0% | 376.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2342 | 798 | 599 | 53.26% | 2344.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1553 | 1188 | 1 | 100.0% | 1733.8 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4043 | 1204 | 84 | 57.14% | 3381.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 3864 | 1799 | 1 | 100.0% | 6207.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2636 | 829 | 128 | 53.91% | 2324.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 655 | 583 | 175 | 47.43% | 913.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3605 | 1112 | 550 | 58.18% | 3795.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 158 | 349 | 3 | 33.33% | 413.5 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 91 | 207 | 14 | 42.86% | 67.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1936 | 874 | 142 | 52.82% | 2610.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1346 | 637 | 150 | 46.0% | 1054.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1859 | 720 | 200 | 50.5% | 1862.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4590 | 1238 | 165 | 61.82% | 3474.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2818 | 948 | 15 | 46.67% | 2429.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3242 | 930 | 716 | 59.92% | 2825.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1190 | 750 | 113 | 52.21% | 1980.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1181 | 790 | 392 | 47.7% | 1489.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 71 | 201 | 66 | 37.88% | 0.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2923 | 931 | 209 | 56.46% | 2864.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2284 | 1164 | 45 | 64.44% | 3233.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 132 | 332 | 2 | 100.0% | 702.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2750 | 912 | 265 | 53.96% | 2519.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2743 | 931 | 171 | 54.39% | 2694.8 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 416 | 461 | 54 | 50.0% | 928.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2433 | 1072 | 169 | 61.54% | 3075.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2048 | 1004 | 60 | 55.0% | 3125.7 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1362 | 712 | 25 | 36.0% | 1426.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3405 | 1045 | 53 | 58.49% | 2917.9 |
| Valiant | 5 | 778 | 993 | 1 | 100.0% | 2197.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1173 | 497 | 3 | 0.0% | 2354.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 868 | 1282 | 10 | 90.0% | 2801.2 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1189 | 738 | 17 | 58.82% | 1203.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2769 | 1084 | 51 | 62.75% | 3009.7 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 377 | 732 | 6 | 100.0% | 2892.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 98 | 302 | 2 | 100.0% | 457.1 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3399 | 1156 | 42 | 61.9% | 3306.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 1886 | 833 | 83 | 54.22% | 1652.9 |
| T-832 | 8 | 3065 | 909 | 1 | 0.0% | 3287.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2005 | 776 | 44 | 50.0% | 1908.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2670 | 863 | 306 | 58.82% | 2404.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2795 | 790 | 1788 | 57.55% | 2638.7 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3960 | 1176 | 326 | 69.33% | 3508.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 301 | 402 | 113 | 49.56% | 336.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2049 | 974 | 133 | 55.64% | 2902.7 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 4448 | 1245 | 102 | 60.78% | 3589.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3906 | 1140 | 43 | 65.12% | 2905.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1913 | 862 | 1428 | 54.27% | 2479.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 218 | 480 | 5 | 60.0% | 803.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2644 | 829 | 392 | 55.61% | 2562.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3191 | 1083 | 38 | 55.26% | 2958.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3173 | 945 | 301 | 58.8% | 2921.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 212 | 342 | 10 | 50.0% | 605.7 |
| T21 | 6 | 300 | 389 | 282 | 43.97% | 600.5 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2625 | 720 | 51 | 27.45% | 1977.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3480 | 1092 | 53 | 60.38% | 2910.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 569 | 507 | 544 | 39.34% | 464.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 1165 | 1097 | 1 | 100.0% | 6141.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2255 | 1028 | 113 | 53.98% | 2391.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1029 | 645 | 231 | 53.68% | 1172.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 139 | 229 | 154 | 48.05% | 289.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 84 | 203 | 61 | 55.74% | 162.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 291 | 388 | 36 | 50.0% | 875.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 317 | 358 | 273 | 50.18% | 414.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1785 | 660 | 289 | 53.29% | 2024.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 358 | 465 | 13 | 38.46% | 833.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 307 | 332 | 94 | 42.55% | 388.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1279 | 751 | 5 | 60.0% | 2458.2 |
| IS | 7 | 854 | 703 | 9 | 55.56% | 1320.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1874 | 900 | 160 | 57.5% | 2561.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3425 | 1044 | 190 | 57.89% | 3163.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2207 | 921 | 139 | 53.96% | 2443.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 731 | 444 | 28 | 53.57% | 2892.5 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1678 | 1224 | 2 | 100.0% | 3039.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4190 | 1321 | 118 | 67.8% | 3656.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3134 | 1073 | 11 | 54.55% | 3054.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1826 | 389 | 1 | 0.0% | 2698.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 408 | 499 | 280 | 46.79% | 602.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1475 | 896 | 32 | 59.38% | 1930.5 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 154 | 125 | 1 | 0.0% | 415.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4377 | 1312 | 189 | 57.67% | 3451.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 234 | 272 | 105 | 36.19% | 250.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2405 | 900 | 95 | 57.89% | 2203.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 196 | 259 | 7 | 57.14% | 506.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1490 | 909 | 43 | 46.51% | 2430.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 118 | 251 | 3 | 66.67% | 254.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 272 | 436 | 34 | 52.94% | 1483.0 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 717 | 420 | 2 | 0.0% | 553.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 721 | 882 | 1 | 100.0% | 2196.6 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3391 | 1160 | 105 | 64.76% | 3197.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 4320 | 1204 | 76 | 56.58% | 3976.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 829 | 633 | 25 | 48.0% | 1149.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3056 | 966 | 83 | 59.04% | 3151.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 14 | 99 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 522 | 475 | 423 | 41.84% | 379.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1483 | 769 | 154 | 51.3% | 2108.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2628 | 1007 | 207 | 54.59% | 2787.2 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 770 | 633 | 25 | 44.0% | 1248.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 143 | 315 | 11 | 63.64% | 600.3 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 3649 | 1600 | 9 | 66.67% | 3665.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 337 | 467 | 2 | 50.0% | 1890.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 332 | 536 | 49 | 51.02% | 1050.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 22 | 98 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 212 | 287 | 6 | 100.0% | 1071.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 62 | 174 | 17 | 29.41% | 0.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3433 | 1082 | 80 | 52.5% | 3307.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 0 | 56 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1165 | 833 | 87 | 58.62% | 3307.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2834 | 954 | 231 | 53.25% | 2894.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 4196 | 1114 | 80 | 58.75% | 4321.8 |
| LTG | 7 | 1025 | 498 | 14 | 42.86% | 2264.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 761 | 612 | 234 | 55.13% | 1404.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1573 | 694 | 12 | 25.0% | 1210.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 635 | 428 | 31 | 48.39% | 796.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3908 | 1205 | 83 | 59.04% | 3147.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 90 | 228 | 35 | 60.0% | 179.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1101 | 611 | 323 | 46.44% | 981.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3339 | 1062 | 471 | 59.66% | 3386.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 112 | 229 | 1 | 100.0% | 514.6 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3882 | 1184 | 224 | 62.5% | 3116.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1361 | 764 | 10 | 50.0% | 1968.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1436 | 608 | 217 | 52.53% | 1431.7 |
| T92 | 8 | 435 | 667 | 31 | 58.06% | 774.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2420 | 1006 | 13 | 61.54% | 2183.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1017 | 643 | 40 | 50.0% | 1222.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 331 | 330 | 9 | 33.33% | 892.9 |
| FV207 | 8 | 872 | 638 | 94 | 45.74% | 855.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 332 | 491 | 181 | 44.2% | 492.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2815 | 845 | 714 | 54.06% | 2521.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2343 | 931 | 106 | 55.66% | 2728.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2552 | 1207 | 16 | 75.0% | 2753.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 263 | 320 | 201 | 46.27% | 515.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1649 | 958 | 116 | 62.93% | 2306.7 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3450 | 1153 | 32 | 75.0% | 2987.6 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4432 | 1322 | 58 | 70.69% | 3927.1 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1081 | 750 | 309 | 50.81% | 1505.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1247 | 572 | 294 | 53.4% | 1561.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 715 | 825 | 93 | 54.84% | 1529.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 798 | 587 | 48 | 35.42% | 1282.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1144 | 733 | 35 | 42.86% | 2643.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2174 | 1013 | 26 | 61.54% | 2552.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1206 | 749 | 81 | 51.85% | 1959.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 312 | 277 | 7 | 71.43% | 1041.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3170 | 889 | 281 | 56.58% | 2625.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2346 | 820 | 457 | 52.3% | 2285.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 45 | 71 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 582 | 614 | 56 | 55.36% | 1849.1 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1382 | 642 | 88 | 51.14% | 1114.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1107 | 840 | 123 | 52.03% | 2421.7 |
| Hurricane | 10 | 2363 | 857 | 20 | 55.0% | 1766.7 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 104 | 284 | 4 | 50.0% | 356.2 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1796 | 1069 | 20 | 65.0% | 3306.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 983 | 637 | 29 | 48.28% | 1509.1 |