| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7894 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 98 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.58 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.25 | 9.5 |
| Winrate | 57.32% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 58.16% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.82 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.38 | 1.74 |
| Udělené poškození | 2450.55 | 0 | 0.0 | 2493.13 | 2759.26 |
| Obrana základny | 0.56 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.29 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1000.44 | 0 | 0.0 | 877.0 | 1026.0 |
| WN8 | 3015 | 0 | 0 | 3744 (+1) | 3050 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 392 | 20 | 0 | 48 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.9 |
| Winrate | 73.21% | 75.0% | 0.0% | 85.42% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.26 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 4.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 2078 | 1094 | 0 | 1777.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.06 | 9.05 | 0.0 | 1.9 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1087 | 912 | 0 | 1302.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.81 | 5.1 | 0.0 | 8.23 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=UnLucKy_LLIKoJlbHuK_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/UnLucKy_LLIKoJlbHuK_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 407 | 438 | 24 | 45.83% | 1561.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 3311 | 1105 | 15 | 60.0% | 2400.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1246 | 1025 | 53 | 64.15% | 3247.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2212 | 1180 | 78 | 61.54% | 3610.8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4272 | 1177 | 150 | 63.33% | 3072.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 4 | 130 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1110 | 656 | 14 | 42.86% | 1015.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 38 | 116 | 9 | 55.56% | 118.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1451 | 757 | 159 | 48.43% | 1277.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 97 | 238 | 9 | 77.78% | 646.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 2273 | 1401 | 18 | 77.78% | 4690.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1608 | 1022 | 3 | 66.67% | 1888.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 1122 | 831 | 10 | 60.0% | 2960.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 989 | 779 | 18 | 66.67% | 3092.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 824 | 758 | 55 | 76.36% | 5521.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 654 | 475 | 6 | 50.0% | 2495.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1234 | 693 | 2 | 50.0% | 794.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1253 | 911 | 45 | 66.67% | 3383.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2885 | 1149 | 137 | 59.85% | 3539.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2386 | 1163 | 397 | 60.96% | 3349.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 44 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3586 | 1068 | 150 | 51.33% | 3121.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 522 | 470 | 31 | 45.16% | 657.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3107 | 1159 | 138 | 65.22% | 3929.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3791 | 1184 | 141 | 61.7% | 3440.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 16 | 40 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 228 | 244 | 4 | 25.0% | 82.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2337 | 1114 | 379 | 56.46% | 3453.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3230 | 970 | 224 | 50.45% | 2800.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3341 | 1001 | 222 | 55.41% | 3087.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 878 | 515 | 2 | 0.0% | 3505.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2777 | 1043 | 96 | 48.96% | 3038.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1004 | 851 | 5 | 60.0% | 3138.3 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2689 | 853 | 7 | 42.86% | 2140.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1709 | 605 | 30 | 40.0% | 1085.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2083 | 960 | 27 | 59.26% | 2240.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1378 | 949 | 18 | 61.11% | 3378.1 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2660 | 948 | 14 | 57.14% | 1901.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1856 | 936 | 714 | 56.3% | 2599.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3752 | 1147 | 119 | 58.82% | 3397.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3471 | 1016 | 257 | 57.98% | 3430.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 61 | 121 | 33 | 54.55% | 124.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 11 | 45 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1118 | 843 | 10 | 70.0% | 3860.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 1487 | 862 | 3 | 33.33% | 4667.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 776 | 618 | 14 | 57.14% | 3332.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1486 | 911 | 43 | 55.81% | 2161.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1685 | 848 | 4 | 50.0% | 2063.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 33 | 90 | 4 | 50.0% | 90.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 60 | 128 | 2 | 50.0% | 164.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3769 | 1127 | 393 | 56.49% | 3097.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2778 | 1105 | 142 | 61.27% | 2990.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2907 | 1030 | 25 | 56.0% | 2465.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 19 | 87 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1549 | 850 | 10 | 70.0% | 2037.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2656 | 1037 | 246 | 58.94% | 3091.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1889 | 909 | 12 | 50.0% | 3037.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1894 | 1171 | 14 | 64.29% | 2444.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1196 | 773 | 16 | 50.0% | 3174.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 8 | 64 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3549 | 1043 | 94 | 60.64% | 3339.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 56 | 121 | 5 | 60.0% | 165.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2034 | 997 | 10 | 70.0% | 2267.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1776 | 893 | 30 | 46.67% | 1834.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 2137 | 1223 | 50 | 62.0% | 3773.2 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1357 | 945 | 283 | 60.78% | 2884.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 49 | 124 | 25 | 52.0% | 113.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 42 | 86 | 9 | 55.56% | 130.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 759 | 592 | 37 | 45.95% | 3343.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 50 | 172 | 24 | 62.5% | 208.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 22 | 75 | 24 | 41.67% | 11.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3034 | 1055 | 87 | 63.22% | 2657.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1541 | 1080 | 128 | 58.59% | 4318.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1138 | 674 | 11 | 27.27% | 3023.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1601 | 984 | 9 | 55.56% | 3381.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1084 | 806 | 17 | 52.94% | 2112.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 49 | 117 | 33 | 48.48% | 64.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3575 | 1076 | 647 | 57.96% | 3601.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 44 | 68 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2286 | 1134 | 44 | 52.27% | 2858.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1199 | 874 | 56 | 57.14% | 2102.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3532 | 1032 | 40 | 45.0% | 2481.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 550 | 374 | 10 | 40.0% | 1537.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 861 | 648 | 13 | 61.54% | 2792.3 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1593 | 858 | 7 | 57.14% | 1767.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 70 | 115 | 4 | 50.0% | 89.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2867 | 1089 | 58 | 63.79% | 2839.5 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 723 | 558 | 18 | 61.11% | 1875.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2208 | 1143 | 2 | 100.0% | 2047.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 983 | 711 | 19 | 52.63% | 3267.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 770 | 588 | 1 | 100.0% | 2467.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 1616 | 955 | 40 | 52.5% | 3033.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2758 | 1318 | 22 | 63.64% | 3414.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1771 | 962 | 25 | 60.0% | 2244.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1312 | 904 | 220 | 55.0% | 2834.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2341 | 959 | 135 | 54.81% | 2653.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1534 | 820 | 4 | 50.0% | 2366.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1804 | 992 | 10 | 60.0% | 2187.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 505 | 533 | 3 | 66.67% | 2056.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 0 | 57 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1099 | 912 | 22 | 63.64% | 4280.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1192 | 953 | 107 | 56.07% | 4179.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 58 | 120 | 27 | 40.74% | 6.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2104 | 1006 | 300 | 57.67% | 2736.4 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2490 | 1214 | 297 | 59.93% | 3941.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 1747 | 1085 | 26 | 65.38% | 3275.2 |
| TBT | 9 | 2379 | 1084 | 7 | 71.43% | 2286.8 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2217 | 1063 | 78 | 51.28% | 2900.5 |