| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 67546 | 3 | 73 | 498 | 982 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.09 | 10.0 | 9.62 | 9.34 | 9.22 |
| Winrate | 51.07% | 100.0% | 52.05% | 51.41% | 50.71% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.33 | 0.67 | 2.07 | 1.94 | 2.19 |
| Udělené poškození | 1307.6 | 1641 | 1078.34 | 1090.42 | 1130.45 |
| Obrana základny | 0.33 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.02 | 0.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 709.5 | 864 | 683.0 | 721.0 | 749.0 |
| WN8 | 1493 | 1090 | 911 (-1) | 1024 (-4) | 1149 (-5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 55.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 520 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 502 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 664 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 432.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 679 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 430.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3580 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2409.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Umdorel][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Umdorel.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 385 | 599 | 91 | 48.35% | 525.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1284 | 775 | 76 | 46.05% | 1600.4 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 571 | 597 | 48 | 47.92% | 783.8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 0 | 180 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1253 | 724 | 27 | 59.26% | 1402.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1511 | 895 | 482 | 53.94% | 1878.6 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1355 | 811 | 124 | 50.81% | 1460.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 422 | 414 | 73 | 46.58% | 722.6 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 715 | 668 | 3 | 66.67% | 2879.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1171 | 720 | 72 | 52.78% | 1361.7 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1936 | 1073 | 8 | 87.5% | 1539.6 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1494 | 703 | 109 | 47.71% | 1145.7 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1856 | 1165 | 10 | 70.0% | 3341.5 |
| 121 | 10 | 1527 | 735 | 205 | 54.63% | 1275.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 86 | 310 | 19 | 42.11% | 31.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1257 | 829 | 217 | 49.31% | 1565.8 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 401 | 675 | 8 | 50.0% | 371.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 749 | 508 | 58 | 50.0% | 1509.7 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 500 | 521 | 15 | 40.0% | 1072.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1154 | 816 | 79 | 54.43% | 1348.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1529 | 746 | 32 | 53.13% | 1166.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1729 | 659 | 63 | 47.62% | 1147.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 531 | 480 | 340 | 45.0% | 655.4 |
| T77 | 8 | 1417 | 813 | 63 | 50.79% | 1569.5 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 4682 | 2391 | 1 | 100.0% | 7806.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1503 | 795 | 268 | 54.1% | 1957.0 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 987 | 587 | 39 | 43.59% | 770.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1625 | 777 | 47 | 48.94% | 1348.0 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1504 | 968 | 20 | 60.0% | 1711.9 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2204 | 1078 | 6 | 83.33% | 1848.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1656 | 792 | 27 | 55.56% | 1295.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 896 | 854 | 15 | 80.0% | 1812.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 575 | 500 | 4 | 50.0% | 413.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1919 | 840 | 15 | 60.0% | 1293.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 405 | 596 | 9 | 55.56% | 1351.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 231 | 351 | 30 | 43.33% | 426.9 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1215 | 733 | 47 | 53.19% | 1069.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1405 | 731 | 42 | 52.38% | 1143.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 481 | 492 | 32 | 34.38% | 575.3 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1001 | 769 | 418 | 52.15% | 1884.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1301 | 542 | 5 | 40.0% | 1079.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 402 | 420 | 9 | 33.33% | 472.7 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1369 | 816 | 66 | 54.55% | 1314.1 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 357 | 370 | 53 | 62.26% | 837.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 693 | 656 | 17 | 52.94% | 776.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 2033 | 931 | 48 | 60.42% | 1916.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1270 | 818 | 463 | 58.32% | 2028.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50.0% | 76.5 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2276 | 1000 | 16 | 62.5% | 2064.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 734 | 584 | 100 | 51.0% | 1414.7 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1383 | 776 | 46 | 54.35% | 1482.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1406 | 756 | 144 | 57.64% | 1420.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1289 | 697 | 481 | 51.14% | 1352.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1877 | 802 | 46 | 52.17% | 1465.4 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 220 | 263 | 7 | 0.0% | 510.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1902 | 759 | 311 | 53.7% | 1356.7 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2049 | 568 | 7 | 42.86% | 1102.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1435 | 760 | 184 | 51.63% | 1441.7 |
| T14 | 5 | 245 | 806 | 1 | 100.0% | 497.6 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1002 | 782 | 161 | 50.93% | 1548.1 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1286 | 737 | 63 | 53.97% | 1376.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 164 | 269 | 155 | 47.74% | 321.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1180 | 744 | 6 | 16.67% | 2130.9 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1586 | 772 | 153 | 49.67% | 1591.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1333 | 815 | 65 | 46.15% | 1879.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1260 | 863 | 11 | 63.64% | 1337.3 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1136 | 779 | 46 | 43.48% | 1289.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 0 | 104 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 720 | 490 | 5 | 20.0% | 1589.6 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 1331 | 481 | 6 | 16.67% | 517.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 826 | 557 | 63 | 55.56% | 1335.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1948 | 754 | 454 | 50.22% | 1509.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1733 | 955 | 239 | 57.32% | 2397.4 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1559 | 921 | 157 | 61.15% | 2025.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1692 | 626 | 3 | 33.33% | 1399.5 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1358 | 798 | 18 | 50.0% | 1478.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2071 | 781 | 148 | 52.03% | 1896.1 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1870 | 869 | 13 | 61.54% | 1658.2 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1869 | 737 | 116 | 54.31% | 1400.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 113 | 252 | 120 | 51.67% | 413.1 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1310 | 446 | 9 | 11.11% | 841.5 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 961 | 745 | 121 | 47.11% | 1291.1 |
| 113 | 10 | 1797 | 802 | 225 | 54.22% | 1573.9 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1002 | 700 | 10 | 50.0% | 864.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1616 | 631 | 918 | 43.25% | 1159.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1060 | 1027 | 3 | 100.0% | 599.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1063 | 742 | 59 | 49.15% | 1417.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 808 | 537 | 34 | 35.29% | 638.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 314 | 405 | 3 | 66.67% | 592.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 571 | 588 | 30 | 46.67% | 651.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 850 | 760 | 2 | 50.0% | 526.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1860 | 891 | 14 | 28.57% | 1673.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1231 | 780 | 82 | 48.78% | 1803.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1476 | 819 | 40 | 60.0% | 1594.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 231 | 350 | 181 | 44.2% | 605.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 768 | 607 | 50 | 52.0% | 1002.7 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 751 | 1080 | 1 | 100.0% | 3017.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 180 | 242 | 8 | 37.5% | 414.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 190 | 273 | 29 | 34.48% | 700.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 460 | 525 | 163 | 44.17% | 785.8 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1358 | 739 | 42 | 52.38% | 1074.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 548 | 504 | 30 | 50.0% | 1010.2 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1425 | 719 | 112 | 52.68% | 1527.7 |
| LTG | 7 | 789 | 722 | 11 | 45.45% | 1815.4 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1207 | 668 | 4 | 50.0% | 1121.5 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1039 | 706 | 296 | 47.3% | 1345.7 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 153 | 402 | 27 | 59.26% | 696.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1543 | 787 | 628 | 53.03% | 1658.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 740 | 559 | 31 | 48.39% | 1036.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1047 | 707 | 22 | 40.91% | 1327.2 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1637 | 982 | 6 | 83.33% | 1818.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1220 | 840 | 364 | 50.82% | 1549.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1279 | 721 | 137 | 54.01% | 1725.5 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1506 | 782 | 13 | 46.15% | 1193.9 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 626 | 543 | 36 | 33.33% | 532.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1730 | 1078 | 12 | 58.33% | 2733.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1839 | 917 | 58 | 51.72% | 1665.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 515 | 428 | 42 | 40.48% | 1299.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1631 | 857 | 72 | 55.56% | 1487.1 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1420 | 898 | 208 | 58.17% | 2015.3 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 1144 | 725 | 1 | 0.0% | 3829.7 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1344 | 793 | 247 | 51.82% | 1528.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1837 | 830 | 75 | 54.67% | 1163.0 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 848 | 664 | 58 | 39.66% | 848.1 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 493 | 494 | 7 | 28.57% | 515.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 762 | 458 | 8 | 25.0% | 305.4 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 1727 | 696 | 62 | 40.32% | 1021.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 921 | 602 | 72 | 41.67% | 822.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1518 | 782 | 34 | 52.94% | 1332.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 879 | 592 | 25 | 44.0% | 1226.1 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1343 | 760 | 121 | 49.59% | 1318.8 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1515 | 650 | 185 | 44.86% | 1255.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1188 | 603 | 253 | 41.9% | 1108.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 85 | 185 | 12 | 58.33% | 277.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1432 | 885 | 12 | 66.67% | 2065.5 |
| T95E2 | 8 | 1241 | 815 | 285 | 54.39% | 1945.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 715 | 435 | 5 | 20.0% | 251.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 581 | 540 | 251 | 54.58% | 1010.6 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1485 | 624 | 5 | 20.0% | 1372.5 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1235 | 650 | 44 | 50.0% | 1121.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1223 | 733 | 94 | 47.87% | 1054.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1125 | 683 | 25 | 44.0% | 1481.4 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1677 | 803 | 167 | 52.69% | 1393.1 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1419 | 964 | 10 | 50.0% | 2064.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1733 | 799 | 86 | 60.47% | 1578.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1514 | 522 | 8 | 25.0% | 776.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 873 | 504 | 39 | 35.9% | 669.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 827 | 656 | 23 | 56.52% | 1272.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1336 | 635 | 545 | 50.46% | 1603.5 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2149 | 964 | 22 | 63.64% | 1596.7 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 836 | 373 | 2 | 0.0% | 463.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1811 | 931 | 93 | 46.24% | 2156.6 |
| T-60 | 2 | 53 | 184 | 11 | 45.45% | 35.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1231 | 863 | 13 | 61.54% | 1465.7 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1755 | 801 | 32 | 50.0% | 1995.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2164 | 726 | 196 | 49.49% | 1565.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 346 | 553 | 9 | 44.44% | 2104.3 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 998 | 705 | 16 | 50.0% | 1190.4 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1958 | 902 | 16 | 68.75% | 1548.5 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 476 | 364 | 54 | 55.56% | 1241.2 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 1104 | 992 | 17 | 70.59% | 1449.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 682 | 688 | 114 | 48.25% | 622.7 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1320 | 825 | 13 | 69.23% | 1272.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 850 | 598 | 11 | 45.45% | 733.6 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1979 | 1088 | 1 | 100.0% | 1847.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1893 | 761 | 394 | 48.22% | 1334.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 735 | 553 | 46 | 34.78% | 566.9 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 598 | 663 | 75 | 62.67% | 2028.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1570 | 799 | 143 | 51.75% | 1816.3 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 284 | 381 | 23 | 43.48% | 799.2 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 252 | 425 | 2 | 50.0% | 429.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 473 | 479 | 31 | 38.71% | 660.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1390 | 631 | 14 | 28.57% | 943.9 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2010 | 856 | 120 | 58.33% | 1726.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1485 | 653 | 78 | 44.87% | 1192.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1991 | 797 | 69 | 55.07% | 1731.1 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1053 | 514 | 5 | 20.0% | 563.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1742 | 794 | 64 | 57.81% | 1978.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 774 | 784 | 17 | 58.82% | 832.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1227 | 789 | 167 | 53.29% | 1445.1 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1567 | 866 | 88 | 55.68% | 1506.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2499 | 1090 | 4 | 75.0% | 2251.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 95 | 320 | 1 | 100.0% | 537.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1572 | 687 | 61 | 47.54% | 1106.8 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1274 | 758 | 13 | 61.54% | 1379.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1744 | 822 | 154 | 51.95% | 1744.1 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 1211 | 806 | 57 | 54.39% | 1358.7 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 752 | 617 | 144 | 49.31% | 1928.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 891 | 607 | 176 | 53.98% | 1292.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 839 | 700 | 52 | 55.77% | 1127.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 701 | 690 | 246 | 53.66% | 2047.1 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1508 | 997 | 17 | 70.59% | 1725.8 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1777 | 779 | 7 | 57.14% | 1135.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 187 | 182 | 53 | 39.62% | 287.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1565 | 709 | 640 | 49.38% | 1349.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1644 | 830 | 42 | 50.0% | 1502.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2042 | 812 | 192 | 53.13% | 1661.5 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1488 | 827 | 51 | 43.14% | 1935.4 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2125 | 691 | 1226 | 47.8% | 2446.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 480 | 384 | 37 | 59.46% | 1164.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 463 | 467 | 9 | 44.44% | 1192.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1852 | 764 | 78 | 47.44% | 1524.8 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 1679 | 714 | 44 | 45.45% | 1092.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1227 | 660 | 71 | 40.85% | 1076.5 |
| T21 | 6 | 262 | 749 | 2 | 100.0% | 743.8 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2113 | 815 | 101 | 48.51% | 1726.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2094 | 767 | 266 | 47.74% | 1560.2 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1595 | 881 | 19 | 63.16% | 1615.6 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1380 | 831 | 66 | 51.52% | 1470.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 546 | 556 | 317 | 60.25% | 1651.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2028 | 662 | 15 | 26.67% | 1378.0 |
| IS | 7 | 766 | 584 | 284 | 51.76% | 988.2 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1693 | 797 | 38 | 44.74% | 1298.7 |
| SU-122V | 9 | 1807 | 814 | 13 | 53.85% | 1669.7 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1551 | 857 | 64 | 50.0% | 1423.1 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1005 | 683 | 58 | 55.17% | 1535.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 236 | 338 | 20 | 50.0% | 959.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1639 | 717 | 91 | 46.15% | 1391.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 0 | 123 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1080 | 837 | 100 | 59.0% | 1556.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2007 | 763 | 314 | 48.73% | 1718.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 33 | 140 | 20 | 55.0% | 126.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1101 | 728 | 129 | 48.84% | 1203.8 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 940 | 578 | 11 | 27.27% | 712.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 130 | 246 | 22 | 45.45% | 290.4 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1602 | 751 | 28 | 46.43% | 1285.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1157 | 710 | 18 | 33.33% | 1397.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 832 | 550 | 90 | 51.11% | 1622.6 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 579 | 725 | 16 | 68.75% | 824.5 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 898 | 565 | 33 | 42.42% | 776.4 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2316 | 1051 | 3 | 66.67% | 1633.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 73 | 202 | 26 | 42.31% | 124.3 |
| Felice | 9 | 1419 | 788 | 42 | 54.76% | 1477.4 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 410 | 546 | 28 | 53.57% | 1872.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1461 | 847 | 333 | 57.06% | 1770.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 217 | 307 | 10 | 50.0% | 186.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2227 | 831 | 202 | 53.47% | 1843.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1789 | 801 | 39 | 53.85% | 1381.6 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 574 | 627 | 269 | 49.44% | 889.8 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1431 | 886 | 19 | 57.89% | 1701.5 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 3050 | 680 | 1 | 0.0% | 2406.4 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1488 | 809 | 459 | 54.25% | 1763.9 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 744 | 532 | 68 | 57.35% | 1451.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 201 | 366 | 2 | 50.0% | 708.0 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 937 | 637 | 71 | 60.56% | 1399.3 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 0 | 211 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 523 | 465 | 3 | 33.33% | 1243.2 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1685 | 741 | 55 | 38.18% | 1340.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 980 | 890 | 2 | 50.0% | 1983.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 0 | 58 | 2 | 50.0% | 75.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1016 | 624 | 23 | 39.13% | 707.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1023 | 593 | 3 | 100.0% | 1810.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1041 | 613 | 236 | 44.49% | 809.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1057 | 814 | 98 | 57.14% | 1514.7 |
| T-80 | 4 | 55 | 120 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 706 | 541 | 35 | 34.29% | 1236.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1004 | 811 | 20 | 65.0% | 1386.7 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1375 | 444 | 1 | 0.0% | 780.7 |
| T92 | 8 | 433 | 584 | 130 | 43.85% | 600.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 954 | 594 | 150 | 43.33% | 716.2 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1532 | 740 | 108 | 47.22% | 1290.7 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1267 | 632 | 36 | 30.56% | 1144.4 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 999 | 745 | 22 | 50.0% | 1281.5 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1379 | 829 | 770 | 54.16% | 1893.0 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 990 | 788 | 8 | 75.0% | 848.3 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2066 | 710 | 85 | 50.59% | 1313.5 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 706 | 583 | 96 | 41.67% | 968.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1243 | 848 | 171 | 56.73% | 1583.5 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1455 | 1062 | 8 | 75.0% | 2499.9 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 128 | 151 | 5 | 40.0% | 156.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 824 | 654 | 163 | 49.08% | 1003.2 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 610 | 630 | 96 | 45.83% | 1020.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1827 | 719 | 230 | 54.78% | 1345.6 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2005 | 743 | 117 | 43.59% | 1502.3 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1520 | 848 | 28 | 50.0% | 1897.7 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1623 | 827 | 77 | 53.25% | 1342.3 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1018 | 668 | 65 | 47.69% | 1148.9 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1031 | 784 | 262 | 57.25% | 1727.6 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 851 | 628 | 37 | 54.05% | 1437.1 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 978 | 706 | 25 | 56.0% | 1285.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 679 | 607 | 81 | 45.68% | 1088.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 129 | 150 | 7 | 42.86% | 291.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1590 | 839 | 133 | 62.41% | 1692.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1479 | 933 | 49 | 63.27% | 1601.8 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 476 | 445 | 2 | 0.0% | 1884.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1658 | 711 | 63 | 52.38% | 1278.2 |
| Miel | 8 | 1171 | 826 | 9 | 55.56% | 1273.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2320 | 720 | 676 | 50.59% | 1788.3 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1224 | 679 | 173 | 47.4% | 1145.8 |
| KV-4 Turchaninov | 8 | 1664 | 973 | 7 | 71.43% | 1963.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 166 | 292 | 88 | 47.73% | 400.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 143 | 268 | 22 | 50.0% | 778.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1476 | 715 | 3 | 33.33% | 1018.2 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1384 | 870 | 264 | 57.58% | 1660.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 843 | 882 | 4 | 75.0% | 2551.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1371 | 622 | 72 | 37.5% | 1081.6 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1099 | 811 | 286 | 53.85% | 1530.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 336 | 535 | 3 | 33.33% | 1123.5 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 613 | 668 | 89 | 53.93% | 1050.1 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1938 | 918 | 110 | 49.09% | 1539.9 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1487 | 847 | 34 | 47.06% | 1567.3 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1790 | 702 | 5 | 40.0% | 991.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 123 | 358 | 2 | 50.0% | 593.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 952 | 536 | 124 | 51.61% | 1217.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1675 | 823 | 185 | 54.05% | 1718.3 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2174 | 825 | 7 | 57.14% | 1379.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 115 | 155 | 3 | 66.67% | 459.3 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 916 | 712 | 102 | 57.84% | 1169.8 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 880 | 647 | 73 | 56.16% | 1283.9 |
| MKA | 2 | 424 | 434 | 8 | 12.5% | 1535.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1617 | 743 | 149 | 52.35% | 1337.3 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 429 | 599 | 2 | 50.0% | 1074.0 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 783 | 657 | 77 | 55.84% | 1928.5 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 565 | 611 | 45 | 53.33% | 1167.4 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 826 | 740 | 135 | 56.3% | 1134.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 74 | 165 | 120 | 42.5% | 71.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 311 | 432 | 9 | 66.67% | 1039.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1817 | 798 | 156 | 51.92% | 1467.3 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1366 | 565 | 4 | 25.0% | 2324.0 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1233 | 752 | 63 | 42.86% | 1342.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1686 | 698 | 74 | 60.81% | 1270.8 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 704 | 651 | 199 | 52.26% | 1241.7 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1057 | 625 | 26 | 34.62% | 891.0 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1476 | 927 | 858 | 53.03% | 2041.1 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1904 | 974 | 5 | 60.0% | 3377.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 299 | 374 | 5 | 60.0% | 924.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 144 | 320 | 18 | 55.56% | 692.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1578 | 841 | 194 | 53.09% | 1643.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1349 | 567 | 311 | 48.55% | 1355.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1218 | 783 | 374 | 54.55% | 1454.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2241 | 795 | 342 | 50.88% | 1734.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1396 | 631 | 67 | 41.79% | 954.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1051 | 724 | 45 | 57.78% | 1475.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1638 | 843 | 31 | 54.84% | 1602.2 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 76 | 145 | 12 | 25.0% | 112.7 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 841 | 702 | 80 | 56.25% | 1134.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1048 | 558 | 2 | 0.0% | 1991.6 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 181 | 192 | 2 | 50.0% | 121.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 926 | 670 | 63 | 49.21% | 1000.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2112 | 824 | 15 | 53.33% | 1177.4 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1471 | 788 | 31 | 41.94% | 1235.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1477 | 725 | 20 | 60.0% | 1139.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 91 | 193 | 23 | 56.52% | 298.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1475 | 689 | 47 | 44.68% | 910.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2976 | 1464 | 1 | 100.0% | 3146.6 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 549 | 753 | 3 | 66.67% | 2935.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1647 | 759 | 134 | 50.75% | 1246.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1113 | 581 | 23 | 43.48% | 855.4 |
| H3 | 9 | 1493 | 767 | 29 | 51.72% | 1236.1 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 949 | 642 | 77 | 38.96% | 1000.2 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1019 | 797 | 207 | 51.69% | 1356.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1732 | 938 | 38 | 65.79% | 2422.5 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 832 | 588 | 304 | 52.63% | 1472.7 |
| T 54D | 9 | 959 | 689 | 27 | 48.15% | 765.1 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1093 | 821 | 87 | 50.57% | 1389.4 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 726 | 732 | 14 | 35.71% | 1366.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 34 | 234 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1254 | 756 | 51 | 54.9% | 1543.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1750 | 859 | 111 | 54.05% | 1674.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 500 | 670 | 81 | 55.56% | 1813.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 558 | 602 | 69 | 55.07% | 1082.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 143 | 272 | 8 | 75.0% | 800.1 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 417 | 258 | 1 | 0.0% | 751.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1165 | 735 | 5 | 40.0% | 413.0 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 1690 | 1378 | 2 | 100.0% | 2149.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 142 | 367 | 13 | 53.85% | 772.6 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1084 | 575 | 54 | 38.89% | 803.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 814 | 613 | 62 | 43.55% | 863.8 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1033 | 655 | 118 | 47.46% | 1630.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 473 | 392 | 33 | 30.3% | 622.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1168 | 765 | 41 | 58.54% | 1336.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 372 | 525 | 12 | 58.33% | 885.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1159 | 732 | 546 | 60.81% | 1982.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 644 | 560 | 228 | 45.18% | 694.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 910 | 688 | 10 | 60.0% | 858.9 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 928 | 775 | 85 | 56.47% | 1806.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 696 | 755 | 101 | 58.42% | 1648.3 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1065 | 753 | 92 | 50.0% | 1286.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 294 | 321 | 11 | 18.18% | 596.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 128 | 256 | 7 | 28.57% | 406.1 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1466 | 883 | 254 | 51.57% | 1844.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1372 | 736 | 106 | 50.0% | 1263.8 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 319 | 347 | 13 | 53.85% | 1098.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1175 | 723 | 29 | 41.38% | 1947.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1272 | 569 | 707 | 48.37% | 1579.3 |
| Husarz | 8 | 2153 | 1106 | 10 | 90.0% | 2329.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1326 | 747 | 120 | 43.33% | 1330.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 563 | 554 | 17 | 52.94% | 1265.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 763 | 768 | 229 | 54.59% | 1524.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 758 | 733 | 20 | 60.0% | 1808.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1683 | 727 | 84 | 46.43% | 1300.8 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 303 | 437 | 6 | 50.0% | 799.0 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1281 | 824 | 143 | 50.35% | 1504.0 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 683 | 538 | 17 | 41.18% | 931.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 942 | 814 | 264 | 55.68% | 1906.3 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1522 | 822 | 78 | 55.13% | 1351.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 431 | 522 | 25 | 44.0% | 1003.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 493 | 623 | 97 | 53.61% | 1439.5 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2121 | 868 | 125 | 54.4% | 1469.0 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1380 | 810 | 26 | 53.85% | 1172.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1414 | 842 | 28 | 64.29% | 1498.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 764 | 612 | 19 | 52.63% | 852.1 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1387 | 785 | 73 | 56.16% | 1351.2 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1442 | 787 | 77 | 53.25% | 1377.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 45 | 170 | 9 | 44.44% | 60.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 329 | 500 | 5 | 60.0% | 547.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1997 | 682 | 586 | 51.37% | 1713.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 414 | 477 | 18 | 66.67% | 1198.6 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1182 | 797 | 15 | 60.0% | 1267.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1785 | 938 | 19 | 63.16% | 1625.4 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1541 | 773 | 40 | 47.5% | 1226.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1825 | 711 | 457 | 47.05% | 1525.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1014 | 636 | 122 | 51.64% | 1463.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2036 | 825 | 34 | 52.94% | 1649.9 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1896 | 948 | 5 | 60.0% | 1718.4 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 259 | 204 | 2 | 0.0% | 503.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 546 | 584 | 26 | 57.69% | 396.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1374 | 945 | 16 | 75.0% | 1925.0 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 775 | 720 | 48 | 62.5% | 1355.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 614 | 747 | 286 | 52.1% | 1193.1 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 710 | 594 | 24 | 50.0% | 641.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 679 | 566 | 222 | 55.86% | 1228.7 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 1166 | 753 | 7 | 57.14% | 1246.3 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1218 | 762 | 19 | 52.63% | 1140.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 46 | 200 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1972 | 644 | 1488 | 47.38% | 1550.7 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1152 | 914 | 20 | 55.0% | 1612.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 907 | 549 | 27 | 48.15% | 1314.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 592 | 604 | 313 | 50.8% | 1734.9 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 720 | 818 | 2 | 100.0% | 1863.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 581 | 661 | 180 | 48.89% | 490.6 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1293 | 998 | 4 | 100.0% | 2176.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2119 | 724 | 665 | 52.93% | 1683.6 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 314 | 237 | 1 | 0.0% | 568.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1094 | 628 | 683 | 46.56% | 808.9 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1235 | 770 | 76 | 52.63% | 1283.1 |
| T78 | 6 | 779 | 596 | 33 | 45.45% | 1004.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 911 | 410 | 1 | 0.0% | 1236.6 |
| T34 | 8 | 1306 | 725 | 2256 | 51.15% | 1655.4 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1344 | 879 | 62 | 61.29% | 1294.1 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1248 | 717 | 27 | 51.85% | 1957.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 860 | 687 | 46 | 54.35% | 1662.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 148 | 276 | 26 | 57.69% | 819.1 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1152 | 756 | 52 | 46.15% | 1019.4 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 281 | 473 | 7 | 71.43% | 575.0 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1095 | 739 | 76 | 43.42% | 1483.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 769 | 534 | 263 | 46.77% | 690.0 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1876 | 705 | 13 | 38.46% | 1299.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1395 | 694 | 163 | 45.4% | 1230.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1145 | 795 | 13 | 61.54% | 1920.7 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 637 | 596 | 11 | 45.45% | 558.0 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1648 | 778 | 95 | 44.21% | 1481.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 1254 | 741 | 37 | 54.05% | 1407.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 1560 | 832 | 68 | 52.94% | 1503.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1286 | 805 | 84 | 54.76% | 1509.0 |
| 112 | 8 | 1436 | 906 | 191 | 57.59% | 1904.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 618 | 664 | 9 | 66.67% | 1700.1 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1252 | 844 | 1326 | 52.11% | 1854.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1681 | 675 | 864 | 48.38% | 1460.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1157 | 862 | 20 | 75.0% | 1292.4 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 619 | 675 | 5 | 60.0% | 1904.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1247 | 836 | 81 | 59.26% | 1562.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1399 | 629 | 29 | 41.38% | 773.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 368 | 423 | 8 | 25.0% | 670.8 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1096 | 800 | 24 | 54.17% | 1088.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1674 | 550 | 1962 | 49.49% | 1678.1 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 741 | 885 | 4 | 100.0% | 1449.7 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1413 | 764 | 181 | 55.25% | 1600.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 493 | 509 | 392 | 52.55% | 1045.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 553 | 467 | 17 | 52.94% | 1140.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1146 | 709 | 26 | 46.15% | 939.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1866 | 700 | 74 | 41.89% | 1189.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 58 | 182 | 14 | 50.0% | 138.9 |
| Mars | 8 | 883 | 762 | 8 | 75.0% | 925.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 782 | 454 | 86 | 46.51% | 1439.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 10 | 134 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1204 | 794 | 403 | 51.12% | 1533.8 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 474 | 555 | 231 | 50.65% | 1339.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 110 | 136 | 52 | 61.54% | 639.5 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1969 | 944 | 12 | 58.33% | 1616.0 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1796 | 887 | 40 | 57.5% | 1558.4 |
| Kame | 9 | 1198 | 717 | 35 | 48.57% | 852.7 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1168 | 822 | 147 | 61.22% | 1441.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2350 | 735 | 42 | 45.24% | 1560.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 154 | 249 | 15 | 46.67% | 561.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1021 | 753 | 63 | 69.84% | 1211.8 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 674 | 499 | 6 | 50.0% | 1147.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1810 | 862 | 149 | 54.36% | 1875.3 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1908 | 767 | 14 | 35.71% | 1336.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1466 | 860 | 471 | 53.08% | 1784.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1259 | 617 | 90 | 34.44% | 1153.5 |
| Lion | 10 | 1413 | 647 | 91 | 43.96% | 980.8 |
| ARMT | 5 | 381 | 507 | 2 | 50.0% | 642.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 633 | 743 | 22 | 59.09% | 1749.8 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 697 | 827 | 105 | 56.19% | 1763.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1050 | 966 | 8 | 75.0% | 2165.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2745 | 899 | 2 | 50.0% | 2295.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1003 | 718 | 29 | 41.38% | 1363.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 276 | 390 | 399 | 52.63% | 1158.7 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 590 | 492 | 20 | 60.0% | 1030.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1553 | 871 | 281 | 54.09% | 1568.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 457 | 409 | 1 | 0.0% | 1376.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 446 | 421 | 11 | 36.36% | 1412.2 |
| IMT | 8 | 1845 | 713 | 6 | 33.33% | 2196.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1552 | 684 | 147 | 48.98% | 1771.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 523 | 618 | 64 | 39.06% | 1421.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 659 | 262 | 1 | 0.0% | 634.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2016 | 819 | 92 | 51.09% | 1637.3 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1349 | 723 | 50 | 44.0% | 1129.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 94 | 225 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1157 | 841 | 127 | 52.76% | 1874.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 623 | 720 | 1 | 100.0% | 3875.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1103 | 682 | 168 | 48.81% | 1107.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1559 | 791 | 52 | 48.08% | 1109.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1694 | 887 | 102 | 52.94% | 2499.4 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 970 | 700 | 109 | 49.54% | 993.4 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1337 | 813 | 5 | 80.0% | 1186.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 553 | 613 | 79 | 43.04% | 576.9 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1469 | 913 | 921 | 55.37% | 2003.9 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 1355 | 956 | 11 | 54.55% | 1903.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 731 | 593 | 1089 | 53.26% | 1339.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1099 | 719 | 78 | 52.56% | 1297.7 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 2027 | 1674 | 2 | 100.0% | 3064.3 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1488 | 810 | 179 | 56.98% | 1683.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1755 | 786 | 121 | 47.11% | 1554.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 132 | 275 | 199 | 50.75% | 421.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 81 | 209 | 169 | 46.75% | 212.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1840 | 751 | 9 | 44.44% | 1273.5 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 748 | 696 | 28 | 57.14% | 788.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1810 | 764 | 249 | 51.41% | 1396.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 306 | 434 | 41 | 53.66% | 1184.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1766 | 701 | 940 | 50.53% | 1492.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1599 | 946 | 235 | 56.17% | 1987.5 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 713 | 724 | 62 | 56.45% | 1304.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 438 | 558 | 20 | 55.0% | 828.2 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2107 | 1142 | 8 | 75.0% | 2210.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1514 | 937 | 188 | 59.04% | 1736.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1513 | 781 | 66 | 57.58% | 1510.8 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 659 | 736 | 11 | 54.55% | 486.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2140 | 893 | 6 | 66.67% | 1306.1 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1207 | 801 | 91 | 56.04% | 1466.1 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 902 | 674 | 33 | 39.39% | 784.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1819 | 716 | 35 | 40.0% | 1245.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1069 | 661 | 384 | 47.66% | 1022.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1842 | 753 | 168 | 49.4% | 1409.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 93 | 246 | 12 | 50.0% | 90.4 |
| STG | 8 | 1162 | 747 | 217 | 54.84% | 1488.0 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1406 | 859 | 62 | 56.45% | 1365.6 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1097 | 778 | 394 | 47.72% | 1422.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1444 | 744 | 26 | 50.0% | 1150.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1354 | 894 | 633 | 55.61% | 2079.7 |
| null | 0 | 1400 | 308 | 6 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 46 | 49 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 832 | 688 | 37 | 54.05% | 974.3 |
| M41D | 8 | 613 | 597 | 43 | 37.21% | 959.9 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1136 | 772 | 58 | 37.93% | 1431.1 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1176 | 790 | 414 | 54.11% | 1656.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 812 | 682 | 1591 | 50.85% | 1225.3 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1396 | 845 | 33 | 57.58% | 1571.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1119 | 674 | 510 | 45.69% | 1218.8 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 505 | 390 | 16 | 43.75% | 676.5 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 989 | 723 | 54 | 53.7% | 1348.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1043 | 488 | 486 | 50.0% | 1226.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1993 | 796 | 234 | 51.28% | 1738.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2019 | 799 | 85 | 49.41% | 1479.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 82 | 242 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 694 | 655 | 88 | 47.73% | 1209.0 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 762 | 790 | 376 | 51.86% | 1603.6 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 551 | 834 | 1 | 100.0% | 692.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 915 | 581 | 39 | 41.03% | 467.1 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 939 | 981 | 1 | 100.0% | 1093.4 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1529 | 744 | 134 | 48.51% | 1471.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1504 | 847 | 196 | 50.0% | 1862.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1746 | 732 | 185 | 49.73% | 1652.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2668 | 1431 | 1 | 100.0% | 3189.8 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1193 | 490 | 4 | 25.0% | 419.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 156 | 357 | 49 | 48.98% | 809.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 253 | 354 | 51 | 33.33% | 394.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1510 | 726 | 79 | 45.57% | 1478.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 824 | 444 | 175 | 44.57% | 1101.4 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 981 | 473 | 12 | 33.33% | 572.3 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1571 | 929 | 113 | 58.41% | 1844.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1012 | 683 | 53 | 45.28% | 1120.8 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1669 | 919 | 14 | 42.86% | 2196.9 |