| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14314 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.02 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 49.85% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 57.69% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.92 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.85 |
| Udělené poškození | 958.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 954.0 | 1838.42 |
| Obrana základny | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.15 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 493.63 | 0 | 0.0 | 612.0 | 901.0 |
| WN8 | 1222 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1532 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18 | 1 | 1 | 27 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.52 |
| Winrate | 44.44% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 44.44% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
| Udělené poškození | 1602 | 1612 | 0 | 1306.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 487 | 1116 | 54 | 445.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.33 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 5.15 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1446 | 2144 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 156 | 1478 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Uitman][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Uitman.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 138 | 195 | 9 | 33.33% | 196.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 114 | 205 | 9 | 44.44% | 216.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 964 | 365 | 4 | 25.0% | 665.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 144 | 351 | 138 | 52.9% | 357.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 91 | 155 | 32 | 50.0% | 157.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1868 | 709 | 88 | 44.32% | 1470.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 873 | 465 | 55 | 58.18% | 1630.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 30 | 95 | 129 | 44.96% | 34.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2146 | 586 | 316 | 52.85% | 1671.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 893 | 444 | 354 | 45.48% | 894.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 749 | 637 | 10 | 70.0% | 1104.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1001 | 580 | 30 | 63.33% | 2101.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1210 | 635 | 227 | 51.54% | 1390.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1029 | 530 | 64 | 50.0% | 1341.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1293 | 656 | 63 | 60.32% | 1341.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1015 | 507 | 126 | 56.35% | 1668.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 153 | 156 | 41 | 48.78% | 409.6 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1538 | 589 | 13 | 53.85% | 1942.4 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 115 | 65 | 1 | 0.0% | 92.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 695 | 379 | 87 | 59.77% | 807.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 755 | 495 | 14 | 64.29% | 2264.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 211 | 243 | 9 | 44.44% | 919.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 39 | 161 | 27 | 59.26% | 175.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 146 | 144 | 19 | 31.58% | 96.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 101 | 247 | 1 | 100.0% | 548.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1298 | 697 | 1736 | 50.69% | 1595.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1167 | 727 | 26 | 53.85% | 2544.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 33 | 181 | 6 | 50.0% | 88.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 114 | 168 | 24 | 58.33% | 301.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 141 | 209 | 11 | 63.64% | 897.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 387 | 336 | 259 | 46.72% | 405.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 173 | 83 | 1 | 0.0% | 376.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 427 | 288 | 79 | 41.77% | 1303.6 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 599 | 552 | 1 | 100.0% | 1835.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 1097 | 585 | 50 | 38.0% | 1687.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 138 | 128 | 4 | 25.0% | 344.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 342 | 324 | 367 | 48.23% | 527.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 119 | 260 | 82 | 43.9% | 164.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 594 | 525 | 38 | 52.63% | 1480.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 264 | 445 | 25 | 64.0% | 891.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 89 | 196 | 18 | 61.11% | 250.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1641 | 827 | 54 | 55.56% | 1890.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 747 | 299 | 141 | 48.23% | 971.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 115 | 165 | 8 | 50.0% | 404.9 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1146 | 620 | 332 | 54.22% | 1474.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 88 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 713 | 359 | 173 | 53.18% | 895.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1015 | 473 | 208 | 51.92% | 1057.3 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 985 | 508 | 8 | 62.5% | 1050.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1822 | 853 | 55 | 60.0% | 1624.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 884 | 282 | 1 | 0.0% | 1677.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 547 | 295 | 3 | 0.0% | 1527.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1038 | 593 | 100 | 49.0% | 1041.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 447 | 265 | 104 | 50.96% | 680.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1340 | 652 | 71 | 46.48% | 1137.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 137 | 194 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 221 | 324 | 83 | 56.63% | 1390.0 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 62 | 143 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2151 | 708 | 314 | 55.41% | 1894.2 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 38 | 371 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 212 | 268 | 27 | 44.44% | 875.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 98 | 213 | 15 | 46.67% | 147.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 25 | 59 | 9 | 11.11% | 0.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 719 | 429 | 382 | 48.69% | 893.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 125 | 244 | 20 | 70.0% | 470.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 522 | 347 | 135 | 48.15% | 1162.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1851 | 653 | 93 | 54.84% | 1414.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 439 | 412 | 34 | 52.94% | 1893.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 83 | 180 | 61 | 42.62% | 41.8 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 281 | 297 | 30 | 33.33% | 637.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 290 | 413 | 180 | 58.33% | 1702.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 636 | 416 | 66 | 39.39% | 404.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 441 | 587 | 21 | 80.95% | 1276.2 |
| IS | 7 | 592 | 439 | 184 | 38.59% | 543.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1422 | 602 | 237 | 53.16% | 1643.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1685 | 838 | 2 | 0.0% | 1566.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1558 | 618 | 343 | 55.39% | 1360.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 271 | 423 | 329 | 46.81% | 627.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 34 | 54 | 8 | 62.5% | 191.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 101 | 142 | 24 | 37.5% | 219.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 433 | 299 | 235 | 42.98% | 509.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 123 | 268 | 4 | 75.0% | 723.1 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 68 | 157 | 4 | 100.0% | 324.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1339 | 527 | 241 | 46.47% | 1515.3 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 224 | 290 | 56 | 53.57% | 1126.7 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 885 | 496 | 5 | 20.0% | 742.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 236 | 202 | 43 | 44.19% | 317.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 99 | 201 | 12 | 58.33% | 227.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 321 | 336 | 244 | 50.82% | 453.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 388 | 409 | 14 | 28.57% | 811.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 447 | 352 | 84 | 53.57% | 863.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 693 | 502 | 60 | 43.33% | 1315.6 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1713 | 607 | 3 | 33.33% | 1703.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 68 | 141 | 18 | 55.56% | 211.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 65 | 83 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1537 | 695 | 21 | 47.62% | 1846.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 0 | 125 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1025 | 518 | 205 | 48.78% | 1298.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 82 | 208 | 88 | 44.32% | 288.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1520 | 643 | 349 | 51.86% | 1499.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1563 | 711 | 125 | 52.8% | 1342.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 116 | 178 | 61 | 49.18% | 355.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 78 | 96 | 8 | 25.0% | 138.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 289 | 252 | 31 | 51.61% | 946.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 58 | 125 | 76 | 42.11% | 34.8 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 554 | 392 | 9 | 66.67% | 1139.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 179 | 139 | 2 | 0.0% | 471.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1720 | 541 | 404 | 49.26% | 1344.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 307 | 427 | 25 | 56.0% | 1747.7 |
| T77 | 8 | 1099 | 473 | 8 | 25.0% | 883.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1339 | 541 | 33 | 45.45% | 818.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1707 | 803 | 1 | 0.0% | 4381.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 78 | 203 | 15 | 46.67% | 178.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 440 | 341 | 37 | 29.73% | 433.7 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 86 | 236 | 31 | 25.81% | 142.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 454 | 432 | 16 | 62.5% | 1359.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1298 | 590 | 295 | 46.78% | 1317.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 90 | 152 | 24 | 41.67% | 16.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 845 | 528 | 72 | 52.78% | 1709.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 531 | 301 | 72 | 48.61% | 1143.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 807 | 517 | 57 | 59.65% | 1064.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 875 | 765 | 27 | 59.26% | 1906.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1151 | 543 | 297 | 47.81% | 974.3 |
| T-127 | 3 | 285 | 313 | 23 | 47.83% | 1129.8 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 846 | 632 | 4 | 50.0% | 707.2 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 106 | 175 | 9 | 44.44% | 361.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 646 | 389 | 82 | 56.1% | 1276.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 538 | 612 | 356 | 52.53% | 1187.5 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 339 | 330 | 53 | 54.72% | 694.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 158 | 254 | 55 | 52.73% | 433.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 540 | 466 | 37 | 72.97% | 1904.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 166 | 269 | 22 | 40.91% | 420.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 272 | 307 | 239 | 43.51% | 567.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 865 | 578 | 159 | 47.17% | 1361.8 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 667 | 377 | 7 | 42.86% | 604.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 657 | 550 | 5 | 80.0% | 2173.9 |
| T-45 | 2 | 54 | 191 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 63 | 165 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 569 | 310 | 129 | 41.86% | 799.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 413 | 305 | 56 | 64.29% | 984.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 950 | 477 | 166 | 53.61% | 1413.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2020 | 643 | 46 | 39.13% | 1335.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1805 | 613 | 559 | 49.19% | 1565.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 684 | 453 | 16 | 43.75% | 1426.1 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1204 | 563 | 4 | 50.0% | 1572.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 162 | 157 | 33 | 48.48% | 853.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 878 | 371 | 5 | 20.0% | 1099.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 188 | 192 | 53 | 39.62% | 245.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 112 | 169 | 113 | 46.9% | 142.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1599 | 623 | 69 | 49.28% | 1236.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 762 | 402 | 127 | 49.61% | 1265.1 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1555 | 1365 | 3 | 100.0% | 2331.9 |