| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9447 | 0 | 12 | 222 | 558 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.1 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.11 | 9.49 |
| Winrate | 53.03% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 48.65% | 52.15% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.19 | 0.0 | 0.83 | 1.36 | 1.41 |
| Udělené poškození | 1970.11 | 0 | 2871.08 | 2002.97 | 2108.81 |
| Obrana základny | 0.31 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.07 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 848.79 | 0 | 962.0 | 887.0 | 897.0 |
| WN8 | 1863 | 0 (+1) | 2485 (+1) | 1831 | 1870 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 51 | 28 | 0 | 17 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.29 |
| Winrate | 37.25% | 32.14% | 0.0% | 5.88% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.94 | 0.71 | 0.0 | 0.59 |
| Udělené poškození | 1800 | 1280 | 0 | 1617.0 |
| Obrana základny | 6.45 | 2.21 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 650 | 551 | 0 | 259.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.31 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 7.47 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=USER____NAME][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/USER____NAME.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1868 | 790 | 3 | 66.67% | 1996.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1710 | 740 | 168 | 47.02% | 1580.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2970 | 1011 | 447 | 51.23% | 2147.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1729 | 835 | 94 | 54.26% | 1826.9 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3302 | 988 | 571 | 52.36% | 2383.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 323 | 279 | 6 | 33.33% | 781.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1575 | 796 | 77 | 55.84% | 1962.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2667 | 925 | 209 | 53.59% | 1781.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1954 | 868 | 152 | 58.55% | 2082.7 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1755 | 899 | 139 | 51.8% | 2019.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1140 | 807 | 27 | 66.67% | 2854.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2773 | 959 | 106 | 49.06% | 2381.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1402 | 372 | 1 | 0.0% | 910.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1524 | 785 | 125 | 52.8% | 1575.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1108 | 603 | 127 | 51.97% | 1088.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2752 | 1146 | 37 | 59.46% | 1725.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 1211 | 713 | 61 | 52.46% | 1045.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 830 | 553 | 18 | 44.44% | 2153.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 965 | 790 | 3 | 33.33% | 7191.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1331 | 916 | 4 | 50.0% | 2557.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 177 | 257 | 8 | 25.0% | 191.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1617 | 1185 | 11 | 81.82% | 7796.9 |
| Kame | 9 | 1923 | 869 | 211 | 53.55% | 1779.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1190 | 699 | 74 | 43.24% | 1248.8 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 2172 | 1627 | 3 | 100.0% | 10342.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2021 | 942 | 1149 | 58.14% | 2079.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 752 | 411 | 3 | 0.0% | 1870.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 983 | 492 | 64 | 51.56% | 1125.6 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 370 | 269 | 15 | 40.0% | 602.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2165 | 698 | 500 | 49.4% | 1714.1 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2581 | 938 | 412 | 54.61% | 1991.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2406 | 920 | 250 | 55.6% | 1985.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2403 | 913 | 14 | 64.29% | 1821.7 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2430 | 877 | 148 | 54.05% | 1949.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1610 | 939 | 24 | 50.0% | 2969.7 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2392 | 923 | 159 | 52.2% | 1639.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 523 | 696 | 128 | 55.47% | 893.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 469 | 588 | 42 | 57.14% | 883.7 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 0 | 986 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1024 | 722 | 46 | 54.35% | 1941.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1344 | 809 | 26 | 46.15% | 1562.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2371 | 1055 | 123 | 57.72% | 2582.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1934 | 890 | 298 | 53.69% | 1785.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 230 | 383 | 5 | 40.0% | 334.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1383 | 952 | 28 | 57.14% | 2037.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1288 | 719 | 121 | 47.11% | 1342.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 1029 | 921 | 13 | 53.85% | 5775.7 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2334 | 995 | 105 | 53.33% | 1817.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2308 | 870 | 88 | 54.55% | 1977.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 808 | 652 | 597 | 46.57% | 935.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1849 | 860 | 46 | 56.52% | 1467.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1568 | 731 | 37 | 45.95% | 1164.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1650 | 878 | 1267 | 56.83% | 1907.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 146 | 256 | 3 | 33.33% | 216.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2143 | 813 | 263 | 50.19% | 1827.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2015 | 731 | 138 | 51.45% | 1485.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 932 | 703 | 8 | 50.0% | 2424.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 596 | 551 | 2 | 50.0% | 894.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2072 | 691 | 299 | 47.16% | 1412.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 343 | 330 | 7 | 42.86% | 240.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1505 | 725 | 184 | 46.2% | 1457.7 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 682 | 472 | 6 | 33.33% | 512.8 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1618 | 853 | 100 | 50.0% | 1679.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1473 | 875 | 38 | 52.63% | 2188.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1632 | 1352 | 1 | 100.0% | 5669.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 903 | 579 | 7 | 28.57% | 1378.9 |