| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 20295 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.23 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 55.56% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1616.12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.61 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 777.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1950 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+1) | 0 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.63 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.63 |
| Udělené poškození | 1878 | 0 | 0 | 1878.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.25 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 736 | 0 | 0 | 736.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.5 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2 | 1 | 198 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.05 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.16% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.85 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1456 | 805 | 652 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.66 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 180 | 252 | 623 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.0 | 5.0 | 8.91 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=UKR_BAZUKA][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/UKR_BAZUKA.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 411 | 609 | 31 | 45.16% | 524.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3044 | 967 | 235 | 57.45% | 2516.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1514 | 849 | 55 | 49.09% | 1790.2 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 0 | 80 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2096 | 1114 | 666 | 62.01% | 2449.7 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 454 | 603 | 60 | 45.0% | 887.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1122 | 761 | 80 | 52.5% | 1452.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3257 | 958 | 20 | 65.0% | 2661.7 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1826 | 914 | 27 | 48.15% | 2396.0 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1718 | 888 | 71 | 46.48% | 2012.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 824 | 553 | 21 | 57.14% | 1549.1 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1050 | 671 | 98 | 51.02% | 883.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 656 | 514 | 16 | 43.75% | 1667.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 755 | 685 | 7 | 28.57% | 1273.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 416 | 299 | 4 | 25.0% | 816.4 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1727 | 831 | 10 | 50.0% | 1770.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2565 | 899 | 64 | 54.69% | 2111.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1103 | 647 | 96 | 46.88% | 1080.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1405 | 848 | 68 | 55.88% | 1885.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2045 | 644 | 479 | 51.77% | 1503.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2213 | 1017 | 48 | 66.67% | 2293.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 918 | 753 | 21 | 71.43% | 1861.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3083 | 956 | 342 | 54.68% | 2864.8 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 632 | 475 | 48 | 52.08% | 1228.9 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 126 | 170 | 2 | 50.0% | 216.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 2405 | 1276 | 31 | 67.74% | 3930.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 472 | 478 | 29 | 41.38% | 619.3 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 696 | 740 | 76 | 52.63% | 956.7 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 146 | 302 | 1 | 0.0% | 35.5 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1831 | 915 | 23 | 69.57% | 2316.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 303 | 367 | 45 | 48.89% | 653.7 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 165 | 149 | 7 | 42.86% | 440.1 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 721 | 564 | 8 | 37.5% | 544.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 713 | 486 | 41 | 46.34% | 1077.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1817 | 1020 | 35 | 65.71% | 2978.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 646 | 517 | 24 | 50.0% | 806.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1464 | 976 | 403 | 63.52% | 2217.9 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 455 | 446 | 11 | 36.36% | 1692.6 |
| T28 | 8 | 2009 | 1039 | 29 | 65.52% | 2596.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 728 | 634 | 27 | 51.85% | 742.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1966 | 906 | 58 | 51.72% | 2431.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 125 | 270 | 1 | 100.0% | 421.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 703 | 519 | 1458 | 61.11% | 2115.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2245 | 1030 | 80 | 53.75% | 2873.0 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1674 | 682 | 86 | 45.35% | 1360.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 924 | 637 | 19 | 47.37% | 819.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1597 | 946 | 84 | 53.57% | 1746.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1929 | 737 | 135 | 46.67% | 1686.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 13 | 66 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 961 | 809 | 26 | 65.38% | 1555.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1156 | 558 | 42 | 64.29% | 1447.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 376 | 375 | 15 | 53.33% | 964.6 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1701 | 923 | 490 | 57.76% | 2225.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3454 | 974 | 297 | 63.64% | 3084.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 127 | 308 | 5 | 40.0% | 291.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 716 | 547 | 52 | 46.15% | 1384.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2888 | 1022 | 227 | 59.91% | 2660.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2330 | 1082 | 4 | 100.0% | 1924.9 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3424 | 1044 | 15 | 46.67% | 3440.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1403 | 709 | 85 | 40.0% | 1307.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1874 | 707 | 99 | 48.48% | 1564.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1008 | 730 | 4 | 50.0% | 1333.8 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1822 | 942 | 22 | 68.18% | 2088.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 550 | 601 | 17 | 76.47% | 1275.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 623 | 416 | 144 | 52.08% | 1429.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1006 | 753 | 29 | 58.62% | 1277.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1859 | 694 | 3 | 33.33% | 1353.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2719 | 881 | 347 | 57.35% | 2618.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2371 | 1012 | 56 | 60.71% | 2331.1 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1213 | 835 | 11 | 45.45% | 1183.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 694 | 719 | 88 | 52.27% | 1118.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 108 | 390 | 22 | 59.09% | 214.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1254 | 862 | 19 | 73.68% | 1634.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 229 | 340 | 16 | 62.5% | 977.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3003 | 1018 | 240 | 58.75% | 2695.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1956 | 990 | 26 | 57.69% | 2167.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 771 | 540 | 32 | 34.38% | 1189.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 757 | 629 | 24 | 62.5% | 1224.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1867 | 830 | 6 | 33.33% | 1167.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1344 | 687 | 14 | 57.14% | 1621.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1641 | 762 | 55 | 41.82% | 1226.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 690 | 731 | 139 | 51.08% | 1178.9 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1376 | 805 | 75 | 49.33% | 1571.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 267 | 311 | 1 | 0.0% | 1578.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2817 | 1038 | 28 | 71.43% | 2249.8 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 651 | 582 | 186 | 58.06% | 2094.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1762 | 769 | 37 | 40.54% | 1386.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 406 | 415 | 9 | 55.56% | 545.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 238 | 374 | 5 | 60.0% | 943.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 379 | 468 | 56 | 37.5% | 925.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3068 | 1020 | 98 | 60.2% | 2735.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1056 | 685 | 152 | 52.63% | 1661.7 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 479 | 521 | 1 | 100.0% | 978.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 432 | 256 | 6 | 16.67% | 1276.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 931 | 603 | 45 | 48.89% | 1204.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2340 | 750 | 16 | 43.75% | 1875.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1340 | 815 | 43 | 53.49% | 1690.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 448 | 377 | 11 | 36.36% | 518.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 432 | 454 | 22 | 31.82% | 590.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1890 | 769 | 75 | 49.33% | 1813.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2873 | 1099 | 37 | 56.76% | 3061.3 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 112 | 188 | 5 | 60.0% | 434.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 221 | 415 | 2 | 50.0% | 1039.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 456 | 488 | 10 | 90.0% | 1427.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 2381 | 1032 | 39 | 58.97% | 2114.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 245 | 327 | 8 | 62.5% | 504.8 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1421 | 945 | 23 | 69.57% | 2568.1 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1592 | 983 | 25 | 60.0% | 1776.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1282 | 751 | 123 | 55.28% | 1223.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2124 | 724 | 557 | 58.17% | 1742.0 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 4029 | 2022 | 1 | 100.0% | 8662.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1210 | 717 | 9 | 55.56% | 1220.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 400 | 472 | 35 | 54.29% | 1005.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 215 | 161 | 2 | 0.0% | 72.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 358 | 399 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1898 | 891 | 46 | 58.7% | 2269.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 875 | 740 | 164 | 51.22% | 1744.8 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1961 | 942 | 296 | 63.85% | 2256.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1403 | 723 | 26 | 38.46% | 1430.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 443 | 316 | 70 | 47.14% | 1328.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2654 | 814 | 310 | 61.61% | 2111.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1440 | 1113 | 14 | 64.29% | 3888.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1214 | 884 | 401 | 58.1% | 1600.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 890 | 502 | 20 | 70.0% | 2184.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 422 | 377 | 11 | 27.27% | 1495.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1488 | 798 | 5 | 60.0% | 1098.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 187 | 218 | 6 | 66.67% | 559.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2364 | 884 | 65 | 55.38% | 2223.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1190 | 600 | 4 | 0.0% | 1904.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 201 | 268 | 37 | 40.54% | 720.2 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3259 | 941 | 51 | 52.94% | 2565.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2352 | 1048 | 51 | 49.02% | 3215.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2976 | 1021 | 16 | 50.0% | 2582.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3378 | 1039 | 53 | 79.25% | 2797.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2755 | 899 | 58 | 65.52% | 2342.1 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 234 | 302 | 5 | 20.0% | 660.9 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2179 | 1006 | 135 | 58.52% | 2320.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1815 | 824 | 56 | 50.0% | 1773.2 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 597 | 608 | 19 | 57.89% | 1671.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2971 | 941 | 54 | 61.11% | 2488.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1927 | 1087 | 13 | 84.62% | 1978.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 947 | 828 | 18 | 66.67% | 2143.7 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 629 | 410 | 11 | 27.27% | 596.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 918 | 540 | 59 | 49.15% | 848.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3266 | 818 | 17 | 58.82% | 2712.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 339 | 413 | 106 | 45.28% | 1148.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 332 | 407 | 95 | 51.58% | 1961.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 470 | 453 | 17 | 41.18% | 217.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 964 | 702 | 2 | 50.0% | 2659.1 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1862 | 929 | 19 | 52.63% | 2446.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1934 | 1035 | 9 | 55.56% | 3286.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1520 | 753 | 148 | 49.32% | 1378.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1308 | 704 | 217 | 53.0% | 1556.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 694 | 601 | 3 | 33.33% | 975.7 |
| Miel | 8 | 2038 | 1084 | 51 | 60.78% | 2596.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1628 | 818 | 10 | 60.0% | 1265.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 144 | 298 | 13 | 61.54% | 550.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 1781 | 662 | 318 | 51.89% | 1691.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 152 | 271 | 5 | 40.0% | 558.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2901 | 902 | 310 | 58.39% | 2662.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 763 | 861 | 1 | 0.0% | 9802.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 681 | 529 | 9 | 44.44% | 1778.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2231 | 909 | 7 | 57.14% | 2419.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 749 | 591 | 74 | 39.19% | 917.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2324 | 934 | 126 | 57.14% | 2040.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 532 | 383 | 89 | 47.19% | 739.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 168 | 241 | 6 | 50.0% | 736.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1716 | 985 | 42 | 59.52% | 2787.3 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1750 | 940 | 27 | 55.56% | 2100.7 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1789 | 1051 | 29 | 65.52% | 2929.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2256 | 979 | 41 | 56.1% | 2547.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2780 | 967 | 39 | 69.23% | 2365.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1954 | 833 | 95 | 60.0% | 1696.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1996 | 995 | 33 | 57.58% | 2064.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 129 | 291 | 10 | 60.0% | 376.5 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 297 | 324 | 35 | 51.43% | 1067.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2037 | 1128 | 43 | 58.14% | 2535.3 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1062 | 609 | 13 | 53.85% | 1724.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1812 | 872 | 26 | 46.15% | 2638.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 599 | 451 | 3 | 33.33% | 1441.8 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 484 | 594 | 72 | 48.61% | 820.3 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2068 | 913 | 16 | 50.0% | 2487.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1261 | 724 | 34 | 58.82% | 1844.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2668 | 907 | 116 | 60.34% | 2340.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1398 | 592 | 195 | 38.97% | 1187.5 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1267 | 673 | 57 | 47.37% | 1278.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 146 | 137 | 5 | 20.0% | 337.5 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 345 | 337 | 2 | 50.0% | 234.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 758 | 513 | 286 | 41.61% | 901.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1921 | 929 | 15 | 60.0% | 1836.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1642 | 1068 | 18 | 66.67% | 2421.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2187 | 910 | 66 | 54.55% | 2183.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2520 | 945 | 261 | 57.09% | 2187.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1087 | 776 | 10 | 40.0% | 2150.9 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1304 | 809 | 5 | 60.0% | 1345.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 424 | 521 | 57 | 56.14% | 1555.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1406 | 986 | 17 | 88.24% | 2299.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 880 | 632 | 141 | 53.9% | 881.1 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1256 | 735 | 19 | 57.89% | 1005.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 286 | 277 | 6 | 16.67% | 772.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 113 | 155 | 2 | 0.0% | 214.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 682 | 619 | 51 | 35.29% | 1333.5 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 606 | 932 | 12 | 66.67% | 1055.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1481 | 903 | 23 | 56.52% | 1607.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1848 | 782 | 66 | 53.03% | 1562.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 468 | 283 | 2 | 0.0% | 967.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2668 | 1049 | 32 | 50.0% | 3448.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 591 | 604 | 6 | 66.67% | 1077.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2182 | 864 | 88 | 52.27% | 2141.5 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 101 | 114 | 2 | 50.0% | 337.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 907 | 595 | 56 | 57.14% | 1815.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2575 | 1107 | 16 | 62.5% | 3265.1 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1822 | 993 | 31 | 67.74% | 2675.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1968 | 447 | 2 | 0.0% | 1932.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1610 | 845 | 39 | 64.1% | 1537.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 285 | 288 | 8 | 25.0% | 678.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 134 | 246 | 7 | 85.71% | 815.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 288 | 317 | 62 | 59.68% | 749.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 9 | 261 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1776 | 936 | 45 | 60.0% | 1679.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2215 | 914 | 36 | 50.0% | 2291.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2166 | 873 | 6 | 66.67% | 1999.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 284 | 462 | 40 | 62.5% | 1429.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 1004 | 643 | 1 | 100.0% | 5055.3 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1480 | 946 | 17 | 52.94% | 2299.7 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2991 | 1124 | 84 | 72.62% | 2202.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 643 | 712 | 77 | 58.44% | 2170.7 |
| 212A | 9 | 1570 | 656 | 6 | 33.33% | 1125.2 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 829 | 356 | 4 | 0.0% | 544.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 555 | 471 | 41 | 41.46% | 1088.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2534 | 931 | 46 | 43.48% | 2667.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1093 | 740 | 189 | 52.91% | 1012.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 96 | 210 | 13 | 46.15% | 403.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 912 | 688 | 71 | 57.75% | 1208.2 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2128 | 1018 | 19 | 57.89% | 2191.0 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1666 | 935 | 513 | 54.78% | 2069.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2736 | 1120 | 30 | 60.0% | 2800.4 |
| FV207 | 8 | 898 | 677 | 80 | 50.0% | 933.9 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 265 | 247 | 34 | 50.0% | 434.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 560 | 438 | 57 | 50.88% | 1630.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 228 | 307 | 21 | 57.14% | 750.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1055 | 713 | 32 | 50.0% | 1946.5 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1548 | 982 | 8 | 62.5% | 1996.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 1310 | 996 | 26 | 57.69% | 2348.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 650 | 572 | 44 | 52.27% | 859.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 351 | 332 | 3 | 33.33% | 690.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 111 | 533 | 1 | 100.0% | 540.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 2038 | 1274 | 22 | 81.82% | 3201.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 1249 | 965 | 27 | 62.96% | 2591.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1518 | 790 | 21 | 28.57% | 1780.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1105 | 672 | 32 | 43.75% | 1457.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1467 | 865 | 75 | 64.0% | 1553.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1256 | 733 | 35 | 54.29% | 1278.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2245 | 790 | 75 | 50.67% | 1816.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1392 | 871 | 62 | 56.45% | 1552.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3182 | 1065 | 152 | 63.82% | 2889.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 711 | 901 | 440 | 60.68% | 1601.0 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 637 | 552 | 45 | 48.89% | 533.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 849 | 581 | 126 | 56.35% | 1644.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1205 | 694 | 41 | 43.9% | 1297.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 797 | 570 | 67 | 62.69% | 1018.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1211 | 803 | 9 | 66.67% | 1154.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1265 | 761 | 40 | 42.5% | 1900.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 2011 | 967 | 40 | 55.0% | 2142.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1556 | 872 | 40 | 52.5% | 2086.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2128 | 814 | 53 | 47.17% | 1965.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1679 | 950 | 250 | 55.6% | 2059.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 360 | 638 | 1 | 100.0% | 1403.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 703 | 695 | 21 | 57.14% | 2357.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1395 | 624 | 248 | 55.24% | 1369.1 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1115 | 832 | 18 | 50.0% | 1450.2 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 503 | 606 | 30 | 56.67% | 1441.4 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1341 | 597 | 94 | 47.87% | 1013.2 |
| null | 0 | 2249 | 705 | 25 | 48.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1628 | 661 | 107 | 51.4% | 1331.9 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1893 | 1190 | 2 | 100.0% | 1867.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1724 | 813 | 58 | 44.83% | 2203.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2367 | 820 | 140 | 47.86% | 1895.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2147 | 792 | 99 | 62.63% | 1645.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1194 | 688 | 492 | 54.88% | 971.3 |