| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5405 | 5 | 22 | 89 | 89 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.52 | 7.0 | 6.41 | 7.33 | 7.33 |
| Winrate | 58.7% | 20.0% | 40.91% | 49.44% | 49.44% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.46 | 0.6 | 0.73 | 0.9 | 0.9 |
| Udělené poškození | 1665.94 | 1329 | 1385.45 | 1527.93 | 1527.93 |
| Obrana základny | 0.76 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.35 | 0.35 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 762.0 | 707 | 908.0 | 832.0 | 832.0 |
| WN8 | 2531 | 1756 (-1) | 2354 (-1) | 2046 (-8) | 2076 (-8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4 | 0 | 6 | 46 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.7 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 0.0% | 66.67% | 54.35% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.83 | 0.89 |
| Udělené poškození | 1746 | 0 | 529 | 1170.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.98 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 574 | 0 | 477 | 632.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.5 | 0.0 | 12.33 | 8.48 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 37 | 46 | 1533 | 11 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.38 |
| Winrate | 62.16% | 50.0% | 72.15% | 72.73% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.03 | 1.17 | 1.47 | 0.36 |
| Udělené poškození | 2031 | 1105 | 690 | 874.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.93 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 662 | 695 | 642 | 357.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.14 | 7.65 | 11.71 | 6.45 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 778 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 639.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2063 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2648.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1512 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2427.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=UA__AZOV_Steel__UA][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/UA__AZOV_Steel__UA.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1261 | 941 | 12 | 75.0% | 2596.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 271 | 204 | 5 | 20.0% | 765.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 282 | 235 | 3 | 33.33% | 484.2 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1814 | 1068 | 11 | 63.64% | 2570.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1378 | 836 | 59 | 57.63% | 2326.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 696 | 904 | 4 | 75.0% | 2719.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2187 | 873 | 29 | 58.62% | 2046.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1593 | 762 | 9 | 55.56% | 1185.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 776 | 591 | 48 | 52.08% | 1334.5 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1230 | 930 | 6 | 66.67% | 2312.7 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1619 | 778 | 68 | 47.06% | 2010.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 312 | 403 | 6 | 33.33% | 915.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1825 | 1129 | 11 | 81.82% | 2869.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 210 | 207 | 42 | 38.1% | 527.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1135 | 649 | 32 | 43.75% | 1056.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 557 | 446 | 18 | 61.11% | 976.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 1052 | 863 | 30 | 60.0% | 1286.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 741 | 966 | 82 | 62.2% | 2066.9 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 778 | 633 | 8 | 50.0% | 919.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 503 | 455 | 60 | 46.67% | 1367.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 275 | 343 | 6 | 33.33% | 1189.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 485 | 435 | 20 | 35.0% | 2072.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1951 | 1029 | 149 | 59.73% | 2955.9 |
| T-60 | 2 | 78 | 98 | 2 | 50.0% | 157.0 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 967 | 570 | 89 | 62.92% | 3454.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1713 | 952 | 118 | 63.56% | 2578.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 631 | 551 | 30 | 36.67% | 1760.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1625 | 914 | 103 | 60.19% | 3101.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1564 | 798 | 34 | 44.12% | 1969.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1583 | 951 | 4 | 50.0% | 2100.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1182 | 701 | 27 | 59.26% | 1743.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1040 | 588 | 166 | 58.43% | 2093.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2183 | 888 | 22 | 50.0% | 2193.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 531 | 436 | 2 | 50.0% | 2695.9 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 910 | 653 | 1 | 0.0% | 1013.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1387 | 622 | 67 | 44.78% | 1323.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 238 | 361 | 6 | 50.0% | 715.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2229 | 1124 | 11 | 81.82% | 2348.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1481 | 686 | 174 | 56.32% | 2182.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2304 | 756 | 33 | 54.55% | 1659.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 903 | 617 | 410 | 63.41% | 2944.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 1897 | 879 | 292 | 60.62% | 2042.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2587 | 735 | 223 | 56.5% | 2587.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 790 | 498 | 77 | 50.65% | 1455.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2834 | 867 | 1120 | 61.52% | 2995.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 147 | 234 | 1 | 100.0% | 743.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 321 | 356 | 2 | 100.0% | 1655.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 454 | 590 | 27 | 74.07% | 2043.3 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 802 | 597 | 96 | 61.46% | 1815.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 71 | 159 | 1 | 100.0% | 333.7 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1889 | 942 | 31 | 54.84% | 2395.7 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1663 | 982 | 7 | 57.14% | 3821.2 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 2098 | 1114 | 13 | 69.23% | 3822.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 672 | 654 | 126 | 59.52% | 2769.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1544 | 999 | 8 | 87.5% | 1607.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 784 | 561 | 54 | 62.96% | 1850.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 613 | 627 | 13 | 53.85% | 1676.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3347 | 1121 | 19 | 73.68% | 3438.8 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 796 | 639 | 368 | 58.15% | 2347.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 508 | 520 | 25 | 44.0% | 1866.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 973 | 362 | 10 | 0.0% | 1456.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 656 | 535 | 11 | 27.27% | 934.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 875 | 705 | 60 | 50.0% | 2139.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 463 | 444 | 3 | 66.67% | 2095.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 709 | 1075 | 1 | 100.0% | 6604.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2357 | 1016 | 342 | 58.19% | 3072.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 965 | 625 | 17 | 41.18% | 2508.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 788 | 428 | 16 | 43.75% | 1278.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1539 | 652 | 248 | 59.27% | 2700.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1758 | 1105 | 5 | 60.0% | 3669.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 918 | 754 | 168 | 66.07% | 2818.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1817 | 1457 | 4 | 75.0% | 5160.3 |