| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 36842 | 0 | 36 | 225 | 427 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.6 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 53.74% | 0.0% | 52.78% | 50.67% | 48.95% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.26 | 0.0 | 1.17 | 1.04 | 1.15 |
| Udělené poškození | 1721.07 | 0 | 2065.61 | 1948.43 | 1916.74 |
| Obrana základny | 0.67 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.11 | 0.06 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 696.15 | 0 | 720.0 | 692.0 | 749.0 |
| WN8 | 1981 | 0 | 1644 | 1586 (-2) | 1473 (-6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 238 | 99 | 50 | 486 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.97 |
| Winrate | 55.46% | 56.57% | 64.0% | 56.79% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.9 | 0.61 | 0.74 | 0.84 |
| Udělené poškození | 1636 | 1107 | 593 | 1238.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.66 | 1.14 | 0.98 | 0.8 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 699 | 711 | 594 | 662.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.74 | 5.82 | 7.16 | 6.72 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 488 | 722 | 510 | 290 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.09 |
| Winrate | 43.85% | 68.42% | 79.22% | 58.28% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.95 | 0.67 | 0.92 | 0.58 |
| Udělené poškození | 1600 | 1229 | 611 | 1459.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.67 | 0.91 | 0.9 | 0.56 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 621 | 841 | 668 | 543.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.0 | 6.76 | 9.85 | 7.02 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=UA_ZOHAN][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/UA_ZOHAN.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 305 | 422 | 6 | 50.0% | 400.7 |
| M60 | 10 | 2875 | 1171 | 2 | 100.0% | 2641.6 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 993 | 658 | 24 | 50.0% | 1184.6 |
| T34 | 8 | 1486 | 664 | 1258 | 53.97% | 1943.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 2284 | 892 | 125 | 50.4% | 1446.8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2303 | 882 | 96 | 54.17% | 2017.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1564 | 775 | 249 | 59.84% | 2593.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 690 | 598 | 45 | 55.56% | 1440.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 192 | 279 | 3 | 33.33% | 191.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1601 | 871 | 75 | 52.0% | 1677.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2245 | 894 | 81 | 49.38% | 1753.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 74 | 297 | 3 | 66.67% | 381.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 914 | 723 | 141 | 51.77% | 1616.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1377 | 760 | 80 | 53.75% | 1792.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 942 | 747 | 69 | 60.87% | 1955.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2355 | 650 | 413 | 53.51% | 1928.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1565 | 841 | 40 | 55.0% | 1396.7 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2022 | 625 | 194 | 59.79% | 2513.9 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 784 | 630 | 123 | 56.1% | 1823.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1507 | 844 | 323 | 58.51% | 2040.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 257 | 495 | 25 | 52.0% | 950.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1291 | 841 | 83 | 61.45% | 1716.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 177 | 261 | 7 | 14.29% | 544.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1306 | 754 | 24 | 62.5% | 2029.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 649 | 574 | 29 | 55.17% | 2238.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 325 | 395 | 34 | 50.0% | 1171.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2159 | 1238 | 2 | 100.0% | 2207.5 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1415 | 769 | 942 | 57.01% | 1902.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 297 | 294 | 37 | 37.84% | 503.7 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1851 | 936 | 71 | 63.38% | 1908.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1633 | 802 | 48 | 50.0% | 1545.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 671 | 616 | 17 | 47.06% | 1846.2 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2384 | 667 | 296 | 52.7% | 2198.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1284 | 894 | 38 | 52.63% | 1704.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 243 | 374 | 14 | 64.29% | 887.2 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1744 | 553 | 98 | 42.86% | 1264.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1014 | 633 | 24 | 66.67% | 2095.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 699 | 631 | 16 | 62.5% | 2595.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 631 | 541 | 10 | 70.0% | 2142.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1622 | 816 | 115 | 60.0% | 2200.3 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1213 | 668 | 2 | 50.0% | 1332.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2176 | 735 | 1093 | 53.8% | 2321.1 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 888 | 545 | 16 | 37.5% | 1060.5 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 665 | 436 | 18 | 38.89% | 827.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1703 | 891 | 79 | 51.9% | 1563.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 606 | 555 | 46 | 63.04% | 1851.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 911 | 536 | 4 | 25.0% | 708.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1204 | 578 | 169 | 61.54% | 2114.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1816 | 754 | 111 | 44.14% | 1431.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1114 | 816 | 60 | 58.33% | 2161.1 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 966 | 748 | 65 | 49.23% | 2068.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1017 | 773 | 139 | 53.24% | 1733.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2332 | 625 | 601 | 52.91% | 2163.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1934 | 723 | 293 | 50.17% | 2308.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1538 | 563 | 206 | 51.46% | 1257.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 1156 | 539 | 165 | 57.58% | 2129.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2054 | 648 | 188 | 57.98% | 2251.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2650 | 884 | 130 | 46.15% | 1581.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 756 | 637 | 82 | 57.32% | 2137.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 421 | 557 | 26 | 50.0% | 1499.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2055 | 630 | 422 | 48.82% | 1898.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 0 | 71 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2320 | 795 | 127 | 48.82% | 1602.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1492 | 555 | 276 | 50.72% | 2490.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1330 | 588 | 441 | 48.53% | 1606.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1219 | 839 | 142 | 61.27% | 2425.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 210 | 343 | 21 | 66.67% | 624.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1568 | 885 | 70 | 58.57% | 2409.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 219 | 408 | 7 | 85.71% | 956.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2264 | 886 | 76 | 47.37% | 1611.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 312 | 425 | 21 | 52.38% | 888.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2071 | 663 | 284 | 55.28% | 1637.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1866 | 688 | 166 | 62.65% | 2844.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 626 | 603 | 28 | 53.57% | 2064.0 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1378 | 592 | 245 | 44.9% | 2076.7 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1488 | 757 | 141 | 50.35% | 1993.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2047 | 666 | 351 | 49.57% | 1654.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 878 | 497 | 3 | 33.33% | 480.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2113 | 677 | 324 | 50.62% | 1827.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2107 | 645 | 402 | 50.0% | 1740.2 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1401 | 648 | 110 | 43.64% | 1708.7 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2473 | 886 | 96 | 51.04% | 1568.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2228 | 739 | 977 | 53.63% | 2245.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 852 | 524 | 114 | 42.11% | 960.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1368 | 775 | 234 | 48.72% | 2163.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1047 | 563 | 53 | 50.94% | 2375.7 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 562 | 320 | 67 | 53.73% | 1489.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1931 | 628 | 242 | 58.26% | 2212.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 429 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1697 | 568 | 91 | 52.75% | 1190.0 |
| A-43 | 6 | 974 | 920 | 7 | 100.0% | 2291.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 498 | 642 | 18 | 72.22% | 1344.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 891 | 649 | 7 | 28.57% | 2086.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1343 | 855 | 125 | 52.0% | 2146.9 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 934 | 373 | 290 | 49.31% | 1343.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2379 | 813 | 657 | 57.23% | 2411.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1814 | 853 | 210 | 59.05% | 2340.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2338 | 840 | 76 | 47.37% | 1715.8 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1518 | 763 | 52 | 46.15% | 1776.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2279 | 548 | 852 | 49.88% | 1869.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 978 | 811 | 41 | 70.73% | 2115.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 532 | 335 | 42 | 52.38% | 1211.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 241 | 278 | 30 | 50.0% | 849.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2354 | 767 | 1471 | 56.49% | 2293.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2154 | 766 | 255 | 52.94% | 2114.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 257 | 382 | 46 | 65.22% | 1353.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2095 | 866 | 86 | 54.65% | 1509.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1371 | 663 | 234 | 59.83% | 2217.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 165 | 808 | 1 | 100.0% | 656.5 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 2167 | 670 | 60 | 43.33% | 1379.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1704 | 686 | 38 | 50.0% | 1668.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1836 | 614 | 163 | 50.31% | 1956.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 910 | 721 | 79 | 54.43% | 2010.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 702 | 500 | 125 | 49.6% | 2086.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1510 | 589 | 222 | 50.9% | 2154.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1020 | 490 | 108 | 49.07% | 1726.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2487 | 742 | 727 | 55.16% | 2320.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1081 | 640 | 45 | 40.0% | 1213.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 414 | 403 | 34 | 58.82% | 1669.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1935 | 757 | 133 | 45.86% | 1482.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1457 | 647 | 291 | 47.77% | 2345.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1209 | 791 | 114 | 54.39% | 2063.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2120 | 683 | 104 | 52.88% | 2305.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1561 | 755 | 228 | 51.32% | 1913.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1303 | 636 | 231 | 51.52% | 1972.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1234 | 603 | 147 | 57.82% | 2149.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2207 | 793 | 264 | 46.97% | 2184.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 593 | 565 | 36 | 58.33% | 2039.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2098 | 644 | 408 | 55.39% | 1845.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1181 | 753 | 61 | 44.26% | 1177.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2372 | 972 | 119 | 57.98% | 1613.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 334 | 415 | 49 | 61.22% | 1059.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1062 | 564 | 58 | 65.52% | 2425.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 153 | 222 | 21 | 52.38% | 740.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 212 | 331 | 18 | 55.56% | 1288.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1502 | 789 | 203 | 56.65% | 2231.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1065 | 481 | 151 | 48.34% | 1447.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 369 | 322 | 36 | 33.33% | 1015.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2389 | 1022 | 131 | 64.12% | 2934.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1154 | 482 | 148 | 43.92% | 1303.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 262 | 348 | 22 | 45.45% | 686.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 260 | 373 | 15 | 73.33% | 1040.1 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1547 | 379 | 12 | 25.0% | 819.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 710 | 625 | 125 | 52.0% | 1511.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1220 | 841 | 32 | 65.63% | 1715.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1195 | 627 | 37 | 43.24% | 1541.9 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1238 | 612 | 132 | 53.03% | 1842.7 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1175 | 885 | 73 | 57.53% | 1238.6 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1779 | 813 | 64 | 57.81% | 1870.1 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1130 | 806 | 17 | 58.82% | 1285.7 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2414 | 830 | 89 | 43.82% | 1420.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1807 | 1267 | 1 | 100.0% | 3260.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2130 | 627 | 456 | 52.85% | 1871.9 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2503 | 843 | 103 | 42.72% | 1713.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1046 | 797 | 76 | 69.74% | 2315.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1344 | 695 | 15 | 53.33% | 1309.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 87 | 233 | 1 | 0.0% | 196.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1067 | 760 | 102 | 57.84% | 2279.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1156 | 691 | 80 | 38.75% | 1254.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1356 | 702 | 190 | 57.89% | 2183.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 150 | 434 | 16 | 68.75% | 1115.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 1577 | 818 | 334 | 55.39% | 1655.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1760 | 854 | 289 | 52.25% | 1812.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 296 | 265 | 24 | 41.67% | 1319.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 386 | 484 | 31 | 51.61% | 1193.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 363 | 447 | 36 | 58.33% | 1438.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1636 | 736 | 102 | 46.08% | 1124.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2448 | 811 | 577 | 55.63% | 2304.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 679 | 742 | 133 | 60.15% | 1585.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2417 | 728 | 505 | 55.64% | 2265.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2056 | 742 | 156 | 50.64% | 1589.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1691 | 818 | 343 | 53.35% | 1866.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 762 | 513 | 35 | 65.71% | 1410.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 844 | 680 | 24 | 45.83% | 1463.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 878 | 422 | 91 | 49.45% | 1669.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 595 | 488 | 152 | 55.92% | 1243.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 136 | 447 | 3 | 66.67% | 702.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 545 | 299 | 84 | 50.0% | 857.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2065 | 885 | 261 | 60.54% | 2340.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2036 | 841 | 54 | 50.0% | 1295.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 577 | 609 | 25 | 72.0% | 2013.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 482 | 480 | 31 | 32.26% | 1165.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1944 | 914 | 341 | 59.82% | 2555.2 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1269 | 708 | 57 | 50.88% | 1429.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2286 | 670 | 569 | 54.48% | 1994.9 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2354 | 855 | 95 | 50.53% | 1602.5 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 2077 | 943 | 1 | 100.0% | 5025.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 268 | 327 | 26 | 57.69% | 677.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1384 | 910 | 157 | 66.24% | 2597.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1022 | 614 | 3 | 66.67% | 1629.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1820 | 965 | 16 | 68.75% | 2376.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1650 | 724 | 57 | 49.12% | 1343.7 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1475 | 997 | 50 | 68.0% | 3413.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2045 | 857 | 218 | 58.72% | 2421.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2069 | 1053 | 5 | 80.0% | 2677.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1261 | 767 | 78 | 51.28% | 1414.6 |
| T-127 | 3 | 376 | 484 | 73 | 50.68% | 1731.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1354 | 567 | 83 | 53.01% | 2027.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 672 | 363 | 133 | 55.64% | 937.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 1638 | 778 | 66 | 48.48% | 1801.5 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1000 | 739 | 32 | 65.63% | 1462.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 514 | 505 | 76 | 46.05% | 1454.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 262 | 326 | 56 | 44.64% | 838.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1054 | 710 | 1017 | 51.82% | 1837.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 842 | 740 | 84 | 50.0% | 896.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 1613 | 591 | 296 | 49.32% | 1553.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 498 | 497 | 104 | 53.85% | 1623.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1243 | 852 | 87 | 60.92% | 2215.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1615 | 970 | 74 | 62.16% | 2724.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 336 | 374 | 13 | 69.23% | 1465.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1154 | 714 | 96 | 46.88% | 1223.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1135 | 761 | 66 | 50.0% | 1693.1 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1635 | 828 | 613 | 62.64% | 2414.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 1236 | 957 | 45 | 82.22% | 2532.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1772 | 1009 | 65 | 60.0% | 3404.8 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1936 | 866 | 77 | 53.25% | 1187.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1933 | 790 | 267 | 60.3% | 2123.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1259 | 481 | 225 | 48.44% | 1450.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 245 | 384 | 2 | 50.0% | 1365.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 835 | 716 | 90 | 52.22% | 1929.1 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 278 | 372 | 46 | 63.04% | 1289.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1018 | 504 | 409 | 53.3% | 2146.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 679 | 819 | 5 | 80.0% | 3018.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 631 | 494 | 91 | 60.44% | 1646.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1033 | 473 | 1 | 0.0% | 646.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 733 | 454 | 25 | 44.0% | 1090.2 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2610 | 898 | 78 | 52.56% | 2067.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2138 | 629 | 533 | 51.97% | 2086.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1921 | 866 | 219 | 58.45% | 2201.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1940 | 719 | 72 | 51.39% | 1467.8 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1905 | 765 | 93 | 39.78% | 1061.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 474 | 455 | 52 | 53.85% | 1655.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1888 | 585 | 253 | 50.99% | 1986.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 591 | 608 | 80 | 53.75% | 1672.2 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1399 | 520 | 133 | 47.37% | 1171.1 |
| null | 0 | 2839 | 773 | 399 | 53.88% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 180 | 202 | 8 | 50.0% | 444.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 822 | 679 | 82 | 43.9% | 1532.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1599 | 614 | 161 | 57.14% | 2532.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1157 | 775 | 25 | 56.0% | 1861.2 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1269 | 621 | 304 | 53.62% | 2273.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 808 | 905 | 3 | 100.0% | 2155.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 391 | 347 | 50 | 42.0% | 1074.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 191 | 426 | 1 | 100.0% | 1059.3 |