| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 43379 | 41 | 41 | 337 | 744 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.86 | 3.68 | 3.68 | 4.61 | 4.47 |
| Winrate | 47.45% | 65.85% | 65.85% | 60.53% | 56.72% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.95 | 0.85 | 0.85 | 1.26 | 1.19 |
| Udělené poškození | 642.56 | 879 | 879.07 | 752.48 | 740.72 |
| Obrana základny | 0.27 | 3 | 3.59 | 0.87 | 0.79 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 534.86 | 966 | 966.0 | 863.0 | 830.0 |
| WN8 | 642 | 2660 (+1) | 2208 (+1) | 1598 (+6) | 1540 (+12) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 33.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 481 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 403 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 3.83 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1971 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 1246.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 655 | 6 | 11 | 54.55% | 1793.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 86 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 850 | 16 | 22 | 72.73% | 3778.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Tyrefryer][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Tyrefryer.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 510 | 512 | 266 | 45.11% | 347.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 842 | 580 | 91 | 38.46% | 500.7 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 304 | 402 | 82 | 37.8% | 394.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 659 | 510 | 188 | 42.55% | 502.6 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 324 | 573 | 1 | 100.0% | 290.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 441 | 451 | 40 | 55.0% | 756.1 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 173 | 250 | 17 | 41.18% | 351.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 687 | 507 | 46 | 34.78% | 469.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 432 | 425 | 18 | 33.33% | 236.4 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 329 | 489 | 45 | 48.89% | 295.9 |
| K-91 | 10 | 804 | 540 | 20 | 45.0% | 419.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 364 | 425 | 78 | 56.41% | 497.1 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 43 | 117 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 426 | 355 | 35 | 34.29% | 275.0 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 796 | 657 | 70 | 42.86% | 665.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 289 | 339 | 102 | 49.02% | 321.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 363 | 495 | 6 | 66.67% | 973.6 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 310 | 430 | 33 | 33.33% | 153.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 751 | 628 | 48 | 43.75% | 616.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1297 | 598 | 119 | 42.02% | 709.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 454 | 551 | 45 | 53.33% | 587.1 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 283 | 350 | 13 | 61.54% | 562.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 535 | 586 | 181 | 52.49% | 445.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 426 | 490 | 53 | 45.28% | 454.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 869 | 533 | 52 | 32.69% | 341.6 |
| M2 | 2 | 356 | 331 | 420 | 49.05% | 1791.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 318 | 594 | 71 | 59.15% | 356.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 379 | 462 | 65 | 43.08% | 335.6 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 127 | 272 | 31 | 51.61% | 370.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 864 | 654 | 184 | 46.74% | 391.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 314 | 361 | 69 | 56.52% | 799.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 72 | 280 | 4 | 50.0% | 241.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 893 | 576 | 114 | 35.09% | 463.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 285 | 423 | 118 | 38.14% | 206.6 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 453 | 493 | 98 | 44.9% | 469.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 157 | 385 | 18 | 50.0% | 245.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 618 | 483 | 36 | 38.89% | 338.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 262 | 486 | 10 | 80.0% | 454.2 |
| LTG | 7 | 218 | 495 | 7 | 42.86% | 204.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 62 | 179 | 43 | 53.49% | 112.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 926 | 695 | 126 | 49.21% | 576.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 615 | 534 | 278 | 47.48% | 625.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 825 | 452 | 100 | 35.0% | 307.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 357 | 348 | 26 | 50.0% | 421.3 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 585 | 538 | 23 | 47.83% | 371.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 278 | 402 | 65 | 52.31% | 367.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 924 | 637 | 252 | 48.81% | 728.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 367 | 173 | 4 | 0.0% | 66.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 982 | 649 | 113 | 42.48% | 508.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 703 | 541 | 59 | 47.46% | 393.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 983 | 564 | 81 | 41.98% | 454.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1139 | 538 | 73 | 35.62% | 447.3 |
| T14 | 5 | 290 | 407 | 59 | 37.29% | 333.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 493 | 555 | 191 | 48.17% | 368.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 18 | 144 | 12 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 356 | 437 | 104 | 55.77% | 482.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 483 | 508 | 76 | 46.05% | 216.2 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 559 | 599 | 17 | 47.06% | 418.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 652 | 518 | 74 | 33.78% | 458.9 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 347 | 436 | 28 | 46.43% | 560.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 441 | 466 | 117 | 47.86% | 477.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1002 | 564 | 83 | 38.55% | 458.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 401 | 458 | 27 | 44.44% | 271.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 551 | 482 | 195 | 39.49% | 332.4 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 238 | 601 | 2 | 100.0% | 1186.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 206 | 279 | 167 | 53.29% | 627.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 235 | 296 | 83 | 42.17% | 336.3 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 457 | 454 | 18 | 38.89% | 494.3 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 41 | 131 | 12 | 41.67% | 57.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 148 | 245 | 60 | 46.67% | 202.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 859 | 422 | 1 | 0.0% | 678.8 |
| A46 | 6 | 101 | 330 | 24 | 45.83% | 84.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 513 | 505 | 35 | 31.43% | 384.7 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 281 | 324 | 30 | 56.67% | 457.0 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 423 | 363 | 27 | 59.26% | 897.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 696 | 579 | 129 | 43.41% | 381.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 267 | 380 | 20 | 55.0% | 781.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 738 | 542 | 35 | 42.86% | 853.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 286 | 406 | 71 | 47.89% | 368.1 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 0 | 110 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 209 | 239 | 7 | 42.86% | 453.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 152 | 215 | 4 | 25.0% | 447.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 154 | 273 | 31 | 48.39% | 230.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 320 | 547 | 36 | 63.89% | 593.9 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1217 | 688 | 90 | 52.22% | 867.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 956 | 663 | 40 | 45.0% | 476.3 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 526 | 633 | 7 | 57.14% | 359.3 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 246 | 285 | 34 | 44.12% | 298.2 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 584 | 580 | 32 | 46.88% | 442.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 412 | 406 | 149 | 47.65% | 389.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 581 | 594 | 178 | 46.63% | 462.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 464 | 483 | 99 | 35.35% | 222.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 826 | 534 | 30 | 30.0% | 420.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 570 | 538 | 70 | 41.43% | 359.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 374 | 517 | 75 | 49.33% | 284.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 666 | 596 | 43 | 51.16% | 625.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 103 | 205 | 24 | 50.0% | 136.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 180 | 323 | 223 | 53.36% | 317.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 365 | 439 | 56 | 42.86% | 323.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 192 | 320 | 131 | 49.62% | 334.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 371 | 402 | 49 | 36.73% | 440.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 408 | 472 | 74 | 37.84% | 212.5 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 102 | 200 | 38 | 44.74% | 144.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 312 | 439 | 19 | 31.58% | 32.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 428 | 464 | 86 | 45.35% | 338.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1358 | 696 | 4 | 50.0% | 946.6 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 521 | 412 | 50 | 42.0% | 621.9 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 187 | 284 | 49 | 34.69% | 204.9 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 538 | 512 | 30 | 43.33% | 388.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 845 | 637 | 74 | 45.95% | 502.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 413 | 472 | 26 | 50.0% | 650.6 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 648 | 499 | 59 | 38.98% | 331.8 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 816 | 496 | 46 | 30.43% | 350.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 98 | 260 | 138 | 49.28% | 100.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 46 | 127 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 619 | 666 | 18 | 72.22% | 1145.3 |
| Nergal | 8 | 789 | 617 | 198 | 48.48% | 619.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 613 | 562 | 135 | 51.11% | 652.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 403 | 478 | 71 | 42.25% | 260.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1043 | 693 | 42 | 54.76% | 770.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 265 | 505 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 611 | 500 | 168 | 47.62% | 488.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 678 | 555 | 33 | 48.48% | 399.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 739 | 499 | 85 | 50.59% | 697.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 723 | 529 | 79 | 43.04% | 612.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 162 | 162 | 14 | 28.57% | 362.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 762 | 635 | 48 | 45.83% | 337.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 940 | 715 | 269 | 50.19% | 822.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 485 | 579 | 85 | 48.24% | 345.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 446 | 434 | 32 | 37.5% | 169.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 100 | 242 | 34 | 47.06% | 389.0 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 772 | 645 | 18 | 55.56% | 863.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 462 | 532 | 127 | 44.88% | 283.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 477 | 426 | 12 | 33.33% | 162.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1178 | 670 | 403 | 44.17% | 584.4 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 210 | 310 | 12 | 33.33% | 371.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 233 | 297 | 54 | 38.89% | 256.8 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 195 | 335 | 304 | 51.32% | 543.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 534 | 441 | 35 | 34.29% | 574.8 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 757 | 585 | 41 | 46.34% | 396.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 562 | 426 | 50 | 26.0% | 286.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 693 | 623 | 48 | 54.17% | 407.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 677 | 527 | 73 | 43.84% | 425.8 |
| Archer | 5 | 341 | 359 | 325 | 45.23% | 614.2 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 187 | 293 | 68 | 44.12% | 101.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 346 | 381 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 74 | 171 | 10 | 40.0% | 119.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 934 | 677 | 64 | 48.44% | 523.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 71 | 159 | 141 | 47.52% | 187.1 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 110 | 222 | 10 | 50.0% | 221.5 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 259 | 434 | 3 | 66.67% | 700.6 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 395 | 536 | 15 | 66.67% | 496.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 214 | 238 | 23 | 30.43% | 388.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 409 | 568 | 50 | 54.0% | 530.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 502 | 559 | 139 | 46.76% | 445.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 248 | 419 | 24 | 37.5% | 217.1 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 795 | 597 | 65 | 41.54% | 406.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 210 | 411 | 11 | 72.73% | 452.0 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 408 | 453 | 110 | 51.82% | 650.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 725 | 595 | 36 | 47.22% | 374.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1087 | 625 | 342 | 41.23% | 500.1 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 610 | 525 | 60 | 40.0% | 364.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 262 | 340 | 25 | 52.0% | 565.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 519 | 527 | 227 | 43.61% | 464.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 237 | 299 | 81 | 53.09% | 392.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 761 | 560 | 91 | 45.05% | 526.5 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 311 | 489 | 46 | 47.83% | 418.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 780 | 679 | 49 | 59.18% | 454.6 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 781 | 500 | 2 | 50.0% | 487.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 236 | 383 | 62 | 53.23% | 452.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 407 | 380 | 11 | 45.45% | 961.9 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 903 | 672 | 197 | 49.75% | 615.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 566 | 508 | 36 | 55.56% | 744.1 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 752 | 660 | 4 | 50.0% | 340.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 532 | 502 | 33 | 36.36% | 137.6 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 680 | 578 | 64 | 45.31% | 554.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 479 | 464 | 42 | 28.57% | 286.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 1170 | 685 | 332 | 45.18% | 673.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 756 | 610 | 147 | 46.26% | 462.8 |
| Caliban | 8 | 543 | 653 | 37 | 59.46% | 540.3 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 875 | 673 | 43 | 51.16% | 868.3 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 185 | 334 | 33 | 63.64% | 491.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 171 | 323 | 51 | 56.86% | 513.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 200 | 225 | 24 | 25.0% | 493.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 858 | 586 | 58 | 43.1% | 566.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 560 | 559 | 59 | 49.15% | 534.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 515 | 557 | 9 | 55.56% | 877.1 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 669 | 606 | 30 | 63.33% | 551.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 246 | 227 | 164 | 39.63% | 1075.3 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 804 | 518 | 40 | 35.0% | 576.0 |
| Felice | 9 | 160 | 459 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 163 | 176 | 6 | 16.67% | 197.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 308 | 330 | 4 | 50.0% | 332.8 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 850 | 567 | 70 | 31.43% | 200.7 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 604 | 584 | 33 | 39.39% | 684.1 |
| K-2 | 8 | 478 | 605 | 5 | 40.0% | 210.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 440 | 462 | 45 | 44.44% | 636.9 |
| A43 BP prototype | 6 | 643 | 621 | 68 | 51.47% | 863.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 172 | 259 | 22 | 40.91% | 478.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 816 | 589 | 30 | 43.33% | 679.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 537 | 514 | 121 | 41.32% | 356.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 127 | 281 | 15 | 46.67% | 130.4 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 657 | 573 | 16 | 56.25% | 794.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 273 | 273 | 1 | 0.0% | 192.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 77 | 179 | 78 | 50.0% | 171.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 777 | 673 | 45 | 57.78% | 640.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 480 | 468 | 429 | 48.95% | 673.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 637 | 527 | 77 | 41.56% | 311.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 233 | 310 | 14 | 64.29% | 674.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 203 | 247 | 34 | 52.94% | 407.1 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 591 | 512 | 198 | 45.45% | 541.6 |
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 464 | 461 | 153 | 47.71% | 684.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 650 | 552 | 122 | 48.36% | 640.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 649 | 537 | 59 | 37.29% | 264.7 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 529 | 577 | 83 | 51.81% | 413.4 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 479 | 444 | 21 | 38.1% | 377.4 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 65 | 166 | 19 | 63.16% | 379.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 668 | 572 | 43 | 51.16% | 664.3 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 478 | 548 | 31 | 48.39% | 441.2 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 580 | 774 | 382 | 45.81% | 1047.2 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 309 | 380 | 582 | 50.52% | 655.1 |
| Grant | 4 | 124 | 232 | 38 | 44.74% | 182.2 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 203 | 461 | 16 | 56.25% | 306.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 651 | 572 | 108 | 49.07% | 671.6 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 605 | 620 | 31 | 51.61% | 655.2 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 241 | 307 | 48 | 54.17% | 434.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 284 | 223 | 11 | 27.27% | 452.5 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 0 | 492 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1167 | 611 | 71 | 46.48% | 666.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 391 | 302 | 5 | 20.0% | 187.4 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1000 | 577 | 88 | 39.77% | 457.4 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 652 | 527 | 18 | 38.89% | 421.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 574 | 511 | 11 | 54.55% | 1361.2 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 438 | 467 | 17 | 52.94% | 438.2 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 404 | 473 | 16 | 50.0% | 552.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 124 | 189 | 16 | 31.25% | 208.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 85 | 246 | 29 | 65.52% | 265.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 342 | 380 | 108 | 50.0% | 466.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 97 | 274 | 49 | 46.94% | 123.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 273 | 485 | 93 | 47.31% | 286.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 724 | 593 | 137 | 45.26% | 418.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 808 | 543 | 91 | 36.26% | 296.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 272 | 367 | 228 | 50.0% | 492.4 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 354 | 531 | 6 | 66.67% | 1080.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 25 | 95 | 24 | 50.0% | 76.7 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 663 | 572 | 4 | 50.0% | 500.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 773 | 549 | 81 | 37.04% | 418.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 114 | 257 | 10 | 40.0% | 12.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 679 | 562 | 27 | 48.15% | 709.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 165 | 287 | 215 | 49.3% | 395.6 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 789 | 668 | 20 | 45.0% | 911.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 84 | 163 | 53 | 41.51% | 108.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 105 | 183 | 6 | 33.33% | 346.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 711 | 606 | 118 | 53.39% | 848.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1041 | 728 | 53 | 50.94% | 760.4 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 760 | 507 | 13 | 46.15% | 871.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 172 | 256 | 14 | 42.86% | 311.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 27 | 52 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1068 | 526 | 6 | 33.33% | 518.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 105 | 151 | 2 | 50.0% | 120.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 655 | 602 | 103 | 44.66% | 360.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 87 | 219 | 15 | 46.67% | 161.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 827 | 567 | 58 | 43.1% | 384.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 591 | 526 | 184 | 39.67% | 275.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1134 | 663 | 115 | 45.22% | 617.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 168 | 265 | 297 | 49.83% | 336.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 76 | 212 | 94 | 44.68% | 178.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 376 | 201 | 1 | 0.0% | 47.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 0 | 264 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 528 | 428 | 11 | 27.27% | 260.4 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 381 | 458 | 43 | 41.86% | 358.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1082 | 667 | 66 | 46.97% | 580.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 558 | 492 | 124 | 37.1% | 133.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 614 | 569 | 68 | 47.06% | 609.2 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 55 | 125 | 9 | 33.33% | 2.2 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 291 | 236 | 11 | 36.36% | 1318.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 984 | 633 | 28 | 57.14% | 879.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 674 | 576 | 69 | 43.48% | 555.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 849 | 632 | 7 | 57.14% | 479.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 409 | 433 | 47 | 44.68% | 580.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 507 | 467 | 17 | 41.18% | 296.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 69 | 130 | 6 | 33.33% | 60.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 105 | 152 | 12 | 25.0% | 215.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 852 | 599 | 23 | 39.13% | 329.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 772 | 642 | 34 | 47.06% | 364.4 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 125 | 257 | 6 | 33.33% | 225.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 865 | 543 | 180 | 46.11% | 568.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 519 | 591 | 34 | 44.12% | 423.9 |
| Ram II | 5 | 263 | 387 | 1050 | 51.05% | 498.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 760 | 538 | 86 | 44.19% | 566.8 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 513 | 453 | 205 | 44.88% | 680.1 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 468 | 489 | 8 | 50.0% | 393.2 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 92 | 90 | 4 | 0.0% | 16.9 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 134 | 239 | 25 | 24.0% | 179.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 319 | 282 | 138 | 44.2% | 1986.5 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 590 | 581 | 47 | 57.45% | 540.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 388 | 719 | 1 | 100.0% | 284.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 222 | 341 | 607 | 46.13% | 430.8 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 78 | 357 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 207 | 353 | 31 | 61.29% | 1042.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1325 | 759 | 231 | 42.42% | 522.2 |
| 7TP | 2 | 144 | 197 | 6 | 33.33% | 286.4 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 308 | 284 | 4 | 0.0% | 262.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 483 | 483 | 111 | 44.14% | 367.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 319 | 403 | 94 | 48.94% | 488.4 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 529 | 505 | 123 | 47.15% | 555.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 477 | 565 | 26 | 50.0% | 1041.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 477 | 505 | 104 | 40.38% | 352.0 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 439 | 488 | 60 | 48.33% | 549.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 627 | 936 | 94 | 58.51% | 1799.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 832 | 617 | 79 | 48.1% | 568.9 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 173 | 376 | 6 | 66.67% | 358.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 735 | 588 | 27 | 37.04% | 472.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 696 | 393 | 4 | 25.0% | 286.2 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 82 | 186 | 15 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 93 | 230 | 85 | 45.88% | 85.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 48 | 125 | 2 | 50.0% | 76.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 763 | 655 | 19 | 63.16% | 724.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 216 | 325 | 205 | 51.71% | 285.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 348 | 428 | 443 | 47.4% | 417.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 233 | 315 | 91 | 38.46% | 152.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 889 | 556 | 97 | 34.02% | 352.9 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 276 | 306 | 5 | 20.0% | 587.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 197 | 295 | 13 | 30.77% | 222.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 45 | 156 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 555 | 539 | 134 | 50.0% | 554.9 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 728 | 588 | 18 | 44.44% | 511.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 209 | 196 | 8 | 25.0% | 465.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 421 | 427 | 148 | 47.97% | 675.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1066 | 583 | 69 | 36.23% | 498.5 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 454 | 374 | 45 | 24.44% | 351.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 787 | 570 | 124 | 40.32% | 425.7 |
| FV215b | 10 | 811 | 578 | 49 | 44.9% | 441.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 701 | 607 | 28 | 53.57% | 776.3 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 445 | 366 | 12 | 41.67% | 490.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 731 | 623 | 77 | 37.66% | 565.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 297 | 523 | 136 | 44.85% | 327.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 67 | 127 | 8 | 37.5% | 77.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 341 | 407 | 30 | 43.33% | 358.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 531 | 551 | 7 | 42.86% | 276.5 |
| M41D | 8 | 141 | 408 | 2 | 50.0% | 128.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 437 | 431 | 193 | 45.6% | 392.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 206 | 320 | 912 | 49.56% | 923.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1091 | 511 | 37 | 40.54% | 533.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 552 | 474 | 130 | 45.38% | 594.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 124 | 247 | 98 | 50.0% | 222.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 149 | 234 | 63 | 50.79% | 361.4 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 423 | 469 | 23 | 56.52% | 623.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 272 | 460 | 66 | 65.15% | 376.9 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 135 | 196 | 5 | 40.0% | 388.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 705 | 530 | 110 | 38.18% | 504.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 381 | 455 | 33 | 48.48% | 382.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 629 | 543 | 1117 | 47.18% | 526.3 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 277 | 420 | 32 | 37.5% | 36.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 485 | 470 | 98 | 42.86% | 585.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 743 | 946 | 1382 | 62.01% | 2914.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 31 | 167 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 351 | 466 | 821 | 48.6% | 564.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 476 | 493 | 61 | 54.1% | 692.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 557 | 581 | 57 | 54.39% | 482.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 826 | 638 | 703 | 49.08% | 639.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 500 | 420 | 67 | 34.33% | 410.7 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 224 | 257 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 66 | 144 | 43 | 37.21% | 58.5 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 676 | 543 | 98 | 40.82% | 344.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 357 | 464 | 9 | 44.44% | 146.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 342 | 346 | 12 | 58.33% | 800.5 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 111 | 238 | 4 | 50.0% | 238.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 574 | 514 | 70 | 40.0% | 369.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 739 | 580 | 50 | 48.0% | 398.3 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 0 | 567 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 453 | 406 | 30 | 43.33% | 644.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 828 | 591 | 129 | 45.74% | 421.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 341 | 539 | 118 | 45.76% | 266.6 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 531 | 561 | 11 | 54.55% | 458.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 154 | 288 | 64 | 42.19% | 114.0 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 830 | 580 | 34 | 50.0% | 702.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 360 | 424 | 171 | 48.54% | 592.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1056 | 665 | 337 | 49.26% | 556.6 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 730 | 564 | 67 | 41.79% | 370.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 587 | 577 | 18 | 61.11% | 589.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 32 | 143 | 10 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 647 | 565 | 205 | 43.9% | 476.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 59 | 164 | 9 | 55.56% | 154.8 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 346 | 491 | 182 | 50.0% | 743.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 204 | 331 | 12 | 25.0% | 1.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 380 | 508 | 79 | 54.43% | 755.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 121 | 273 | 25 | 48.0% | 441.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 579 | 473 | 52 | 34.62% | 322.9 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 768 | 558 | 167 | 43.11% | 568.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 886 | 691 | 38 | 55.26% | 650.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 348 | 424 | 29 | 48.28% | 453.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 696 | 565 | 19 | 47.37% | 551.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 809 | 565 | 123 | 50.41% | 551.2 |
| ARMT | 5 | 237 | 429 | 7 | 42.86% | 301.3 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 63 | 154 | 22 | 40.91% | 34.7 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 294 | 315 | 15 | 26.67% | 296.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 127 | 303 | 60 | 45.0% | 264.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1083 | 641 | 44 | 40.91% | 526.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 791 | 580 | 91 | 37.36% | 422.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 767 | 589 | 102 | 44.12% | 566.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 202 | 324 | 31 | 48.39% | 643.0 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 467 | 472 | 32 | 46.88% | 639.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1034 | 695 | 43 | 51.16% | 869.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 215 | 306 | 512 | 48.24% | 439.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 94 | 245 | 23 | 34.78% | 208.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 221 | 404 | 6 | 50.0% | 437.7 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 488 | 466 | 344 | 50.58% | 688.6 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 169 | 340 | 4 | 50.0% | 119.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 917 | 517 | 74 | 31.08% | 312.5 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 738 | 661 | 996 | 51.0% | 958.2 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 581 | 543 | 32 | 43.75% | 563.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 0 | 227 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 645 | 650 | 30 | 53.33% | 433.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1052 | 610 | 8 | 37.5% | 499.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 983 | 684 | 61 | 55.74% | 761.8 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 457 | 395 | 8 | 37.5% | 569.2 |
| Vickers 6 ton | 2 | 157 | 230 | 12 | 41.67% | 343.0 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 139 | 355 | 2 | 100.0% | 397.5 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 489 | 536 | 29 | 48.28% | 230.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 830 | 615 | 15 | 53.33% | 572.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 104 | 228 | 37 | 54.05% | 294.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 65 | 239 | 6 | 66.67% | 300.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 153 | 233 | 39 | 38.46% | 277.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 837 | 650 | 125 | 49.6% | 455.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 580 | 540 | 34 | 44.12% | 351.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 297 | 596 | 31 | 61.29% | 445.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 146 | 267 | 31 | 58.06% | 295.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 536 | 487 | 292 | 49.66% | 802.7 |
| Renault R35/FCM 36 | 2 | 301 | 474 | 51 | 54.9% | 651.3 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 69 | 167 | 10 | 50.0% | 166.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 948 | 705 | 340 | 48.24% | 800.3 |
| A-32 | 4 | 273 | 405 | 16 | 37.5% | 385.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 11 | 472 | 2 | 50.0% | 138.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 949 | 224 | 1 | 0.0% | 268.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 543 | 521 | 63 | 38.1% | 244.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 860 | 685 | 31 | 58.06% | 559.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 48 | 150 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 151 | 271 | 11 | 36.36% | 590.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 597 | 535 | 40 | 42.5% | 655.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 803 | 618 | 75 | 49.33% | 578.4 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 361 | 290 | 104 | 48.08% | 1556.2 |
| FV207 | 8 | 675 | 537 | 164 | 42.68% | 611.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 374 | 438 | 155 | 49.68% | 515.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 876 | 609 | 12 | 50.0% | 536.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 357 | 552 | 40 | 50.0% | 342.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 201 | 448 | 9 | 55.56% | 165.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 358 | 456 | 62 | 33.87% | 80.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 215 | 335 | 64 | 48.44% | 367.4 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 587 | 534 | 71 | 46.48% | 854.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 411 | 510 | 50 | 54.0% | 495.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 926 | 575 | 59 | 37.29% | 332.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 600 | 458 | 4 | 50.0% | 1002.2 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 87 | 385 | 2 | 50.0% | 122.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1417 | 773 | 4701 | 49.56% | 1064.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 717 | 484 | 41 | 29.27% | 294.0 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 435 | 370 | 25 | 36.0% | 451.3 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 175 | 295 | 13 | 46.15% | 457.3 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1083 | 678 | 125 | 39.2% | 411.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 96 | 228 | 35 | 45.71% | 342.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 641 | 636 | 60 | 60.0% | 517.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 321 | 473 | 29 | 51.72% | 730.4 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 973 | 484 | 47 | 42.55% | 647.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 410 | 523 | 72 | 51.39% | 329.5 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 76 | 225 | 11 | 72.73% | 300.8 |