| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 29292 | 4 | 4 | 51 | 278 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.37 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 7.9 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 47.59% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 47.06% | 49.28% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.66 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.55 | 0.49 |
| Udělené poškození | 926.34 | 1095 | 1095.25 | 1162.84 | 1152.17 |
| Obrana základny | 0.55 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.04 | 0.33 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 532.23 | 500 | 500.0 | 472.0 | 676.0 |
| WN8 | 1034 | 981 | 1311 | 1913 (+1) | 161 (+14) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.47 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 54.55% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.36 | 0.5 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 887 | 595 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 5.55 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 739 | 449 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 22.91 | 9.75 | 0.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Tyler33][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Tyler33.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 298 | 298 | 6 | 16.67% | 219.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 775 | 512 | 130 | 46.15% | 732.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 989 | 611 | 260 | 43.08% | 688.3 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 170 | 273 | 4 | 50.0% | 388.8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 311 | 410 | 11 | 27.27% | 447.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 795 | 570 | 79 | 49.37% | 701.6 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 665 | 506 | 6 | 33.33% | 557.7 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 412 | 392 | 3 | 33.33% | 334.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2039 | 755 | 22 | 45.45% | 1254.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 301 | 337 | 37 | 35.14% | 211.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 674 | 517 | 98 | 53.06% | 794.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 617 | 532 | 11 | 45.45% | 473.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 561 | 303 | 102 | 43.14% | 763.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 479 | 356 | 130 | 48.46% | 1297.7 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 534 | 577 | 77 | 49.35% | 807.0 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 229 | 251 | 1 | 0.0% | 223.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 926 | 629 | 10 | 40.0% | 944.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1048 | 909 | 10 | 80.0% | 1230.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 987 | 545 | 3 | 33.33% | 335.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 485 | 421 | 22 | 40.91% | 480.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 601 | 500 | 101 | 48.51% | 778.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 690 | 388 | 2 | 50.0% | 959.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1158 | 533 | 4 | 25.0% | 875.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 247 | 368 | 6 | 50.0% | 478.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 795 | 578 | 44 | 70.45% | 1202.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1349 | 659 | 87 | 54.02% | 1154.7 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 655 | 552 | 127 | 39.37% | 1123.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 70 | 123 | 15 | 33.33% | 0.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 358 | 409 | 55 | 49.09% | 947.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1026 | 401 | 10 | 30.0% | 754.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 532 | 442 | 42 | 45.24% | 806.0 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 350 | 234 | 70 | 52.86% | 710.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 819 | 597 | 71 | 54.93% | 1016.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1332 | 538 | 315 | 42.54% | 804.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 557 | 456 | 116 | 56.9% | 882.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 477 | 478 | 42 | 50.0% | 803.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1026 | 703 | 24 | 50.0% | 1041.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1352 | 644 | 13 | 30.77% | 740.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1306 | 533 | 352 | 46.88% | 914.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1254 | 657 | 21 | 33.33% | 1476.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1283 | 444 | 15 | 26.67% | 1175.3 |
| T14 | 5 | 329 | 341 | 144 | 51.39% | 525.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 218 | 214 | 54 | 42.59% | 559.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 94 | 183 | 10 | 50.0% | 151.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 977 | 592 | 3 | 66.67% | 1537.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 625 | 555 | 64 | 56.25% | 1070.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1309 | 651 | 162 | 45.06% | 1050.9 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1170 | 695 | 5 | 40.0% | 1064.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 701 | 526 | 120 | 46.67% | 902.0 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1089 | 627 | 820 | 47.2% | 1264.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1015 | 544 | 100 | 50.0% | 1018.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 742 | 322 | 5 | 40.0% | 289.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 171 | 144 | 41 | 48.78% | 408.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 496 | 324 | 42 | 52.38% | 1132.8 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 677 | 490 | 25 | 60.0% | 1056.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 0 | 125 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 776 | 678 | 8 | 62.5% | 948.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 708 | 546 | 964 | 52.59% | 1548.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 1107 | 686 | 414 | 50.0% | 1593.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1217 | 661 | 11 | 45.45% | 859.5 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 814 | 369 | 14 | 50.0% | 2010.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1451 | 699 | 201 | 52.74% | 1257.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 200 | 367 | 57 | 50.88% | 552.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 946 | 665 | 132 | 52.27% | 1334.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 405 | 369 | 55 | 47.27% | 579.5 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 364 | 368 | 1 | 0.0% | 1162.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 51 | 120 | 20 | 30.0% | 3.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 241 | 289 | 24 | 50.0% | 548.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 506 | 480 | 119 | 52.1% | 1037.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 281 | 395 | 26 | 57.69% | 407.0 |
| LTG | 7 | 647 | 395 | 144 | 46.53% | 1240.6 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 459 | 275 | 39 | 53.85% | 881.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 721 | 349 | 83 | 40.96% | 924.4 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 989 | 748 | 159 | 47.8% | 1039.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 329 | 346 | 24 | 45.83% | 144.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1257 | 284 | 4 | 0.0% | 729.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 459 | 295 | 246 | 43.5% | 347.3 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 829 | 672 | 8 | 62.5% | 932.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 153 | 202 | 17 | 41.18% | 233.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 453 | 334 | 15 | 46.67% | 1074.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 567 | 459 | 84 | 48.81% | 818.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 202 | 252 | 61 | 44.26% | 302.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 528 | 330 | 168 | 39.88% | 758.8 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 232 | 308 | 6 | 66.67% | 855.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 619 | 476 | 35 | 45.71% | 635.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 670 | 491 | 22 | 50.0% | 968.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 994 | 413 | 18 | 27.78% | 550.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 535 | 377 | 126 | 42.86% | 539.5 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 972 | 690 | 549 | 48.63% | 1068.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 103 | 118 | 8 | 62.5% | 557.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 406 | 287 | 12 | 41.67% | 947.9 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1068 | 586 | 181 | 50.83% | 1303.4 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 233 | 224 | 1 | 0.0% | 288.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 362 | 463 | 11 | 72.73% | 1123.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 775 | 581 | 44 | 47.73% | 826.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 616 | 359 | 2 | 50.0% | 1582.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 312 | 143 | 8 | 25.0% | 641.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 873 | 426 | 191 | 48.17% | 795.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 42 | 107 | 24 | 45.83% | 45.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 818 | 437 | 20 | 40.0% | 653.2 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 159 | 376 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 763 | 450 | 133 | 42.86% | 775.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1663 | 698 | 26 | 38.46% | 991.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 36 | 115 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 470 | 284 | 6 | 16.67% | 791.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 561 | 403 | 8 | 37.5% | 279.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 456 | 303 | 10 | 50.0% | 1180.1 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1126 | 725 | 34 | 52.94% | 1354.3 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 113 | 124 | 43 | 44.19% | 82.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1186 | 628 | 182 | 41.76% | 1173.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 254 | 296 | 77 | 49.35% | 394.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 546 | 364 | 184 | 44.02% | 639.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1237 | 645 | 157 | 47.77% | 1299.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 169 | 129 | 13 | 30.77% | 944.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1250 | 727 | 53 | 56.6% | 1227.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 880 | 518 | 155 | 47.74% | 987.5 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1481 | 776 | 8 | 50.0% | 1439.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 137 | 167 | 34 | 47.06% | 277.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 35 | 36 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1579 | 887 | 14 | 42.86% | 1257.2 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 666 | 408 | 91 | 50.55% | 823.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 958 | 474 | 18 | 44.44% | 892.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 676 | 372 | 172 | 47.67% | 782.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 920 | 701 | 75 | 52.0% | 1086.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 517 | 497 | 105 | 50.48% | 1077.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 155 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 388 | 321 | 23 | 69.57% | 1061.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 409 | 321 | 41 | 39.02% | 687.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 103 | 104 | 46 | 41.3% | 50.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 91 | 165 | 55 | 47.27% | 106.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1634 | 605 | 164 | 49.39% | 1056.1 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 938 | 678 | 37 | 51.35% | 912.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 552 | 500 | 19 | 47.37% | 1602.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 651 | 550 | 23 | 43.48% | 693.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 595 | 273 | 48 | 50.0% | 1335.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 288 | 289 | 9 | 66.67% | 815.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 77 | 122 | 16 | 43.75% | 65.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 29 | 113 | 13 | 30.77% | 0.0 |
| IS | 7 | 483 | 509 | 17 | 58.82% | 527.1 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 907 | 536 | 65 | 47.69% | 1191.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 317 | 179 | 7 | 0.0% | 280.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 1584 | 624 | 197 | 42.64% | 1282.6 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 216 | 320 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1449 | 745 | 131 | 47.33% | 1237.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 120 | 163 | 64 | 40.63% | 82.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 151 | 253 | 27 | 55.56% | 530.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 891 | 737 | 79 | 63.29% | 1162.4 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 613 | 369 | 10 | 60.0% | 1159.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 74 | 139 | 5 | 40.0% | 105.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1606 | 850 | 3 | 66.67% | 1609.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 527 | 453 | 33 | 36.36% | 691.1 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 657 | 579 | 891 | 48.26% | 1093.7 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1306 | 568 | 877 | 46.64% | 1421.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 129 | 158 | 16 | 62.5% | 299.6 |
| T-116 | 3 | 135 | 147 | 16 | 25.0% | 316.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 996 | 512 | 112 | 36.61% | 941.9 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 103 | 236 | 2 | 50.0% | 101.3 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 428 | 301 | 41 | 53.66% | 856.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 100 | 209 | 4 | 50.0% | 276.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 756 | 517 | 319 | 51.72% | 1336.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1265 | 484 | 67 | 37.31% | 904.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 483 | 379 | 5 | 60.0% | 1716.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 186 | 177 | 81 | 51.85% | 331.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 913 | 697 | 104 | 50.96% | 1215.4 |
| T-80 | 4 | 111 | 172 | 27 | 48.15% | 231.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 989 | 570 | 97 | 43.3% | 886.0 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 519 | 392 | 55 | 50.91% | 1160.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 692 | 565 | 87 | 50.57% | 796.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1040 | 618 | 11 | 36.36% | 725.1 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1047 | 703 | 133 | 51.88% | 851.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1209 | 649 | 139 | 46.04% | 1274.6 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 67 | 154 | 8 | 50.0% | 260.2 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 845 | 618 | 60 | 46.67% | 1038.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 351 | 265 | 18 | 50.0% | 640.5 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 513 | 578 | 37 | 51.35% | 1012.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1034 | 618 | 101 | 50.5% | 1081.4 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 257 | 278 | 25 | 40.0% | 364.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 522 | 320 | 12 | 41.67% | 1252.2 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 973 | 629 | 15 | 46.67% | 855.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 388 | 242 | 60 | 41.67% | 686.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 660 | 465 | 33 | 45.45% | 976.6 |
| 10TP | 3 | 96 | 176 | 6 | 33.33% | 114.0 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 340 | 337 | 22 | 50.0% | 618.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 619 | 487 | 52 | 48.08% | 1027.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 457 | 463 | 55 | 50.91% | 677.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1507 | 512 | 110 | 35.45% | 903.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 462 | 426 | 27 | 40.74% | 955.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 415 | 446 | 9 | 66.67% | 1717.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 785 | 587 | 72 | 58.33% | 1403.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 40 | 102 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1411 | 629 | 5 | 40.0% | 1589.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 781 | 598 | 52 | 40.38% | 753.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1181 | 569 | 186 | 49.46% | 910.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 946 | 594 | 120 | 53.33% | 1185.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 80 | 137 | 44 | 47.73% | 79.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 176 | 149 | 37 | 40.54% | 188.7 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 127 | 214 | 19 | 63.16% | 504.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 219 | 309 | 1 | 0.0% | 945.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 892 | 552 | 217 | 47.47% | 830.6 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 123 | 315 | 2 | 100.0% | 448.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 609 | 421 | 58 | 39.66% | 599.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 49 | 94 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 987 | 537 | 92 | 54.35% | 1161.1 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 66 | 138 | 16 | 50.0% | 77.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 430 | 276 | 11 | 63.64% | 1667.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1610 | 601 | 328 | 42.68% | 1184.2 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 690 | 600 | 20 | 55.0% | 1425.5 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 855 | 669 | 75 | 48.0% | 1058.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 174 | 179 | 4 | 50.0% | 634.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 543 | 545 | 23 | 56.52% | 1871.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 655 | 446 | 6 | 33.33% | 312.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 928 | 598 | 138 | 49.28% | 877.9 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 137 | 164 | 1 | 0.0% | 349.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1163 | 605 | 54 | 53.7% | 1030.5 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1092 | 623 | 91 | 57.14% | 1535.0 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 237 | 305 | 10 | 70.0% | 727.5 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 110 | 294 | 1 | 100.0% | 693.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 353 | 301 | 100 | 47.0% | 431.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1381 | 934 | 4 | 75.0% | 893.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 726 | 533 | 131 | 40.46% | 776.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1324 | 606 | 252 | 48.41% | 1089.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 382 | 414 | 11 | 54.55% | 538.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1067 | 515 | 341 | 41.06% | 869.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 859 | 618 | 203 | 43.84% | 844.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1556 | 512 | 410 | 43.9% | 947.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 203 | 563 | 1 | 100.0% | 1113.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 213 | 175 | 21 | 57.14% | 615.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1429 | 690 | 60 | 50.0% | 935.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 87 | 92 | 13 | 15.38% | 125.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 72 | 154 | 4 | 75.0% | 366.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1173 | 638 | 177 | 45.76% | 982.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 260 | 323 | 3 | 33.33% | 89.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1308 | 495 | 215 | 45.12% | 977.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 453 | 477 | 60 | 43.33% | 243.4 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 755 | 475 | 85 | 41.18% | 1083.9 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 5 | 110 | 5 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 158 | 146 | 38 | 60.53% | 425.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 218 | 250 | 61 | 42.62% | 341.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1596 | 697 | 1132 | 49.12% | 1405.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 286 | 388 | 33 | 42.42% | 485.1 |
| Valiant | 5 | 361 | 499 | 5 | 80.0% | 782.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 319 | 330 | 45 | 53.33% | 628.0 |
| 7TP | 2 | 42 | 118 | 3 | 66.67% | 217.5 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 329 | 203 | 40 | 42.5% | 1050.6 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 667 | 499 | 84 | 48.81% | 1234.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 746 | 475 | 246 | 44.72% | 718.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 198 | 273 | 28 | 57.14% | 269.4 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 770 | 437 | 50 | 48.0% | 1462.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1009 | 544 | 38 | 52.63% | 1408.4 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 615 | 340 | 10 | 40.0% | 955.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 808 | 499 | 9 | 22.22% | 608.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 125 | 228 | 2 | 50.0% | 492.0 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 428 | 352 | 32 | 40.63% | 723.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 723 | 238 | 5 | 20.0% | 306.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 951 | 675 | 81 | 51.85% | 1060.7 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 222 | 259 | 15 | 20.0% | 122.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1034 | 716 | 74 | 55.41% | 1018.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 604 | 412 | 27 | 62.96% | 1337.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 481 | 412 | 44 | 52.27% | 709.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 594 | 556 | 62 | 48.39% | 1073.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 280 | 239 | 16 | 43.75% | 211.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 572 | 561 | 45 | 48.89% | 2005.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 244 | 413 | 2 | 50.0% | 479.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 113 | 160 | 10 | 20.0% | 277.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1556 | 504 | 13 | 38.46% | 1431.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 475 | 520 | 56 | 51.79% | 455.7 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 942 | 629 | 14 | 50.0% | 851.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 103 | 146 | 72 | 44.44% | 87.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 849 | 616 | 33 | 48.48% | 1372.7 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 777 | 518 | 20 | 45.0% | 966.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1646 | 654 | 172 | 51.74% | 1501.1 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 732 | 353 | 138 | 49.28% | 1213.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1266 | 604 | 221 | 43.44% | 959.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 196 | 211 | 9 | 33.33% | 352.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 612 | 591 | 567 | 49.21% | 1198.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 388 | 381 | 97 | 50.52% | 520.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 162 | 332 | 31 | 58.06% | 468.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1360 | 713 | 565 | 52.04% | 1296.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1516 | 419 | 13 | 38.46% | 1241.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 864 | 450 | 103 | 52.43% | 1138.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 514 | 519 | 7 | 42.86% | 226.5 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1055 | 634 | 148 | 48.65% | 1251.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 839 | 474 | 48 | 45.83% | 1138.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 172 | 303 | 1 | 100.0% | 537.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 390 | 347 | 36 | 36.11% | 432.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 796 | 678 | 38 | 55.26% | 996.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 563 | 480 | 64 | 46.88% | 788.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 273 | 329 | 6 | 66.67% | 397.7 |
| T78 | 6 | 699 | 636 | 3 | 100.0% | 1107.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 258 | 314 | 9 | 77.78% | 1057.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 852 | 535 | 3 | 33.33% | 617.1 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 692 | 355 | 6 | 33.33% | 651.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 736 | 556 | 61 | 40.98% | 1043.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 237 | 175 | 5 | 40.0% | 1226.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 679 | 382 | 60 | 45.0% | 1019.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 697 | 512 | 200 | 48.0% | 590.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 218 | 384 | 3 | 66.67% | 916.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 702 | 448 | 108 | 50.0% | 871.8 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1420 | 761 | 162 | 52.47% | 1246.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1037 | 659 | 58 | 41.38% | 1004.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 309 | 369 | 31 | 54.84% | 699.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 939 | 509 | 151 | 39.07% | 763.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1676 | 604 | 100 | 41.0% | 1233.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 466 | 397 | 71 | 42.25% | 642.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 242 | 186 | 71 | 46.48% | 687.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1462 | 474 | 28 | 35.71% | 909.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 114 | 219 | 2 | 100.0% | 456.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 262 | 295 | 71 | 39.44% | 273.5 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 436 | 208 | 23 | 39.13% | 664.5 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 722 | 462 | 23 | 39.13% | 1202.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 130 | 284 | 18 | 44.44% | 176.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 31 | 81 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 90 | 166 | 11 | 27.27% | 70.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 620 | 520 | 67 | 50.75% | 909.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 677 | 610 | 46 | 47.83% | 1334.4 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1015 | 709 | 234 | 49.57% | 1148.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1159 | 576 | 114 | 49.12% | 1181.9 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 781 | 703 | 8 | 62.5% | 717.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1203 | 654 | 246 | 54.07% | 968.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 667 | 478 | 186 | 47.85% | 1256.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1307 | 761 | 9 | 66.67% | 1423.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1354 | 462 | 334 | 47.01% | 1040.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 154 | 232 | 38 | 36.84% | 287.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 719 | 533 | 42 | 59.52% | 1178.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 988 | 576 | 47 | 51.06% | 924.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 97 | 110 | 2 | 50.0% | 212.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 142 | 235 | 9 | 55.56% | 424.2 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 586 | 503 | 61 | 57.38% | 1006.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 508 | 280 | 41 | 60.98% | 1535.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 556 | 249 | 30 | 50.0% | 1604.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 52 | 73 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 795 | 359 | 35 | 34.29% | 514.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 715 | 587 | 30 | 50.0% | 809.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1704 | 624 | 501 | 42.91% | 1079.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 526 | 382 | 62 | 48.39% | 1723.0 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 860 | 680 | 166 | 56.02% | 1254.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 361 | 227 | 4 | 25.0% | 1091.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 996 | 646 | 9 | 55.56% | 966.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 357 | 213 | 21 | 42.86% | 953.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 733 | 646 | 10 | 50.0% | 908.0 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 429 | 757 | 2 | 100.0% | 1738.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 451 | 396 | 117 | 47.86% | 572.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1174 | 624 | 181 | 49.72% | 1299.3 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 730 | 457 | 8 | 37.5% | 724.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 91 | 124 | 17 | 47.06% | 185.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 62 | 129 | 16 | 68.75% | 294.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 129 | 274 | 2 | 100.0% | 630.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 322 | 309 | 7 | 42.86% | 946.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1425 | 628 | 99 | 43.43% | 900.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 585 | 433 | 96 | 47.92% | 898.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 112 | 132 | 26 | 38.46% | 23.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 0 | 255 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1461 | 472 | 40 | 47.5% | 1234.8 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 731 | 590 | 14 | 64.29% | 764.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1504 | 743 | 97 | 50.52% | 1018.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 163 | 286 | 14 | 64.29% | 437.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 5 | 69 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 741 | 497 | 136 | 43.38% | 929.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 595 | 329 | 38 | 47.37% | 1259.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 266 | 236 | 24 | 58.33% | 665.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1201 | 574 | 10 | 30.0% | 1179.2 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 81 | 134 | 3 | 66.67% | 306.8 |
| FV207 | 8 | 782 | 560 | 143 | 48.95% | 768.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 558 | 368 | 10 | 80.0% | 996.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1269 | 587 | 154 | 42.86% | 881.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 806 | 695 | 83 | 50.6% | 1164.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 960 | 660 | 27 | 40.74% | 1196.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 215 | 227 | 32 | 53.13% | 414.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1845 | 673 | 79 | 53.16% | 1424.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 240 | 222 | 223 | 40.81% | 190.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1568 | 721 | 81 | 45.68% | 1117.2 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 865 | 616 | 6 | 50.0% | 968.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1093 | 371 | 21 | 23.81% | 608.3 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 737 | 452 | 34 | 47.06% | 1308.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 364 | 453 | 81 | 46.91% | 894.5 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 857 | 630 | 92 | 48.91% | 842.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 892 | 539 | 149 | 42.28% | 929.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 44 | 34 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |