| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 52255 | 17 | 78 | 297 | 635 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.73 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.65 | 9.52 |
| Winrate | 55.22% | 47.06% | 53.85% | 57.58% | 59.84% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.16 | 0.53 | 0.6 | 0.68 | 0.84 |
| Udělené poškození | 1658.72 | 3350 | 2964.49 | 2975.84 | 2875.27 |
| Obrana základny | 0.63 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.21 | 0.31 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 737.28 | 886 | 942.0 | 1007.0 | 1016.0 |
| WN8 | 2339 | 2950 (+1) | 2349 (+1) | 2679 (+4) | 2781 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 649 | 21 | 0 | 673 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.93 |
| Winrate | 50.23% | 47.62% | 0.0% | 49.93% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.78 | 0.43 | 0.0 | 0.78 |
| Udělené poškození | 1770 | 1360 | 0 | 1755.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.54 | 3.38 | 0.0 | 0.63 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 666 | 575 | 0 | 661.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.2 | 6.24 | 0.0 | 9.09 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 190 | 2272 | 515 | 153 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.78 |
| Winrate | 44.74% | 42.25% | 46.99% | 40.52% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.73 | 1.16 | 1.02 | 0.7 |
| Udělené poškození | 1945 | 1528 | 757 | 1855.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.28 | 1.25 | 2.16 | 0.39 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 637 | 614 | 402 | 439.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.65 | 8.42 | 9.91 | 9.67 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Maus | 10 | 4481 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 3665.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3199 | 8 | 15 | 53.33% | 2855.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Tyki1Mikk][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Tyki1Mikk.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1251 | 759 | 190 | 57.89% | 2876.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2033 | 1030 | 65 | 56.92% | 2978.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2317 | 823 | 160 | 61.25% | 2752.6 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 313 | 388 | 42 | 61.9% | 1057.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1917 | 693 | 426 | 54.46% | 2717.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2060 | 1012 | 46 | 41.3% | 2515.2 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 275 | 534 | 4 | 25.0% | 136.6 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2159 | 824 | 116 | 62.07% | 3010.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 525 | 365 | 78 | 52.56% | 1049.5 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2002 | 1018 | 37 | 59.46% | 2569.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3233 | 988 | 97 | 64.95% | 2800.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1207 | 862 | 15 | 60.0% | 2840.5 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 171 | 219 | 2 | 50.0% | 638.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1358 | 798 | 80 | 61.25% | 2233.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1670 | 760 | 147 | 55.1% | 2610.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 510 | 284 | 19 | 52.63% | 765.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 540 | 470 | 100 | 48.0% | 1562.6 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 1085 | 747 | 7 | 57.14% | 2859.6 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3076 | 974 | 249 | 58.23% | 2906.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1897 | 928 | 336 | 56.25% | 2549.0 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3666 | 1022 | 155 | 65.16% | 3450.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 4548 | 1257 | 1 | 100.0% | 3999.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 580 | 485 | 217 | 53.92% | 863.8 |
| T77 | 8 | 2290 | 1006 | 421 | 62.71% | 3441.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 3004 | 1145 | 86 | 65.12% | 3688.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1634 | 680 | 103 | 55.34% | 2298.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 1075 | 663 | 253 | 54.15% | 1970.5 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3916 | 1244 | 49 | 69.39% | 2803.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2348 | 957 | 87 | 57.47% | 2286.5 |
| M2 | 2 | 114 | 148 | 5 | 20.0% | 280.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3537 | 1376 | 1 | 100.0% | 2823.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1524 | 826 | 78 | 61.54% | 2819.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 862 | 614 | 183 | 49.18% | 1508.9 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 330 | 220 | 1 | 0.0% | 1305.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3141 | 1138 | 25 | 68.0% | 2548.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 109 | 177 | 51 | 47.06% | 108.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 537 | 478 | 83 | 62.65% | 1817.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 450 | 271 | 62 | 43.55% | 491.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2324 | 886 | 136 | 58.09% | 2585.2 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1379 | 943 | 12 | 58.33% | 2552.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1994 | 829 | 182 | 58.24% | 2775.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 846 | 645 | 182 | 49.45% | 1734.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 750 | 448 | 72 | 56.94% | 1572.9 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1882 | 992 | 24 | 70.83% | 2514.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 196 | 204 | 19 | 47.37% | 635.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1103 | 620 | 607 | 57.99% | 1600.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2168 | 904 | 26 | 80.77% | 1706.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 877 | 484 | 292 | 56.16% | 1698.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 895 | 573 | 49 | 59.18% | 1911.8 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 2906 | 807 | 13 | 46.15% | 2224.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2008 | 720 | 237 | 56.96% | 2162.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2017 | 837 | 775 | 55.1% | 2667.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2364 | 692 | 241 | 52.28% | 2052.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1335 | 482 | 13 | 61.54% | 1173.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3186 | 966 | 142 | 59.86% | 2511.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2207 | 1007 | 15 | 73.33% | 2830.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1314 | 885 | 132 | 61.36% | 3298.6 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2371 | 999 | 51 | 60.78% | 2738.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 167 | 222 | 40 | 52.5% | 459.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 251 | 436 | 7 | 71.43% | 993.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1135 | 669 | 125 | 54.4% | 2109.3 |
| Alembic | 8 | 2035 | 1175 | 1 | 100.0% | 2707.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2078 | 769 | 363 | 55.65% | 2144.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2065 | 1093 | 115 | 60.87% | 3560.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2330 | 993 | 4 | 50.0% | 2627.5 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1707 | 1074 | 40 | 62.5% | 2464.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 50 | 115 | 12 | 58.33% | 168.0 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1927 | 845 | 146 | 54.11% | 2794.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2588 | 664 | 69 | 50.72% | 2330.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1527 | 718 | 74 | 55.41% | 2398.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1047 | 517 | 269 | 41.26% | 1130.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1219 | 647 | 184 | 53.26% | 1873.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2048 | 950 | 149 | 58.39% | 2896.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1799 | 1049 | 17 | 58.82% | 3315.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 484 | 351 | 51 | 52.94% | 1156.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 144 | 244 | 26 | 38.46% | 452.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 376 | 472 | 73 | 45.21% | 903.1 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2875 | 1084 | 193 | 52.33% | 3074.1 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1406 | 641 | 228 | 54.82% | 2217.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 49 | 146 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2216 | 1128 | 36 | 66.67% | 2791.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3080 | 884 | 198 | 48.99% | 2739.3 |
| Alecto | 4 | 355 | 287 | 46 | 47.83% | 1022.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1358 | 613 | 175 | 53.14% | 2030.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 777 | 517 | 24 | 50.0% | 1769.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 1227 | 599 | 778 | 51.41% | 1877.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2563 | 1247 | 8 | 75.0% | 3296.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2611 | 1290 | 77 | 63.64% | 3356.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 312 | 261 | 50 | 52.0% | 1154.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 490 | 430 | 258 | 52.71% | 1867.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1430 | 710 | 81 | 61.73% | 2500.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 90 | 213 | 12 | 66.67% | 292.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 138 | 225 | 2 | 100.0% | 648.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 346 | 335 | 39 | 43.59% | 909.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1076 | 600 | 755 | 56.82% | 2913.4 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2231 | 780 | 5 | 40.0% | 1908.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 701 | 474 | 32 | 53.13% | 1465.1 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1421 | 531 | 119 | 45.38% | 1589.2 |
| LTG | 7 | 1168 | 804 | 90 | 54.44% | 2895.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2403 | 890 | 207 | 57.0% | 2901.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1054 | 476 | 45 | 44.44% | 1618.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1807 | 994 | 125 | 54.4% | 2500.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 1579 | 628 | 82 | 60.98% | 2079.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2344 | 1291 | 8 | 75.0% | 4209.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1072 | 607 | 55 | 49.09% | 1531.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 248 | 341 | 15 | 73.33% | 850.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 442 | 306 | 123 | 43.9% | 1091.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 1089 | 878 | 25 | 56.0% | 2270.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 390 | 330 | 245 | 57.55% | 1165.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 889 | 661 | 72 | 34.72% | 2060.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1611 | 805 | 63 | 55.56% | 2535.1 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 274 | 218 | 18 | 55.56% | 1080.9 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2077 | 1069 | 28 | 60.71% | 2229.4 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2472 | 886 | 93 | 60.22% | 2657.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2452 | 1027 | 36 | 61.11% | 2538.7 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 557 | 555 | 53 | 49.06% | 1710.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1718 | 740 | 5 | 80.0% | 2604.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1961 | 995 | 18 | 61.11% | 2115.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 758 | 650 | 140 | 57.14% | 1764.1 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2786 | 1061 | 2 | 50.0% | 2860.7 |
| A-43 | 6 | 620 | 425 | 91 | 52.75% | 1278.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 385 | 372 | 47 | 55.32% | 1312.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 0 | 112 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 405 | 380 | 19 | 52.63% | 1058.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 187 | 216 | 2 | 50.0% | 731.4 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2700 | 1010 | 49 | 51.02% | 2795.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 2856 | 1150 | 91 | 64.84% | 3101.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 258 | 227 | 192 | 40.63% | 489.0 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1899 | 995 | 13 | 76.92% | 2227.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1106 | 515 | 204 | 53.92% | 1518.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2235 | 843 | 136 | 52.94% | 2523.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1167 | 576 | 230 | 46.09% | 1758.3 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 2319 | 1119 | 44 | 47.73% | 3334.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2148 | 840 | 144 | 55.56% | 2113.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3504 | 1085 | 134 | 56.72% | 3470.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1467 | 596 | 42 | 54.76% | 1832.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2453 | 1122 | 184 | 65.76% | 2793.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1471 | 803 | 13 | 61.54% | 1544.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 1130 | 577 | 89 | 51.69% | 1432.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3185 | 1063 | 216 | 63.89% | 2960.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2087 | 1057 | 82 | 62.2% | 2637.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 81 | 174 | 3 | 0.0% | 117.1 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3570 | 1071 | 29 | 68.97% | 3203.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 405 | 358 | 117 | 52.14% | 1158.3 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3910 | 1268 | 21 | 66.67% | 3086.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1829 | 898 | 110 | 54.55% | 2675.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3495 | 1148 | 28 | 67.86% | 3082.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3007 | 778 | 24 | 50.0% | 2758.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 462 | 364 | 272 | 52.94% | 1031.3 |
| T95E2 | 8 | 1191 | 985 | 3 | 66.67% | 1563.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2255 | 1100 | 70 | 65.71% | 3176.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 90 | 116 | 11 | 63.64% | 500.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1926 | 660 | 217 | 54.84% | 2310.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 123 | 190 | 5 | 60.0% | 632.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1015 | 631 | 184 | 51.09% | 1444.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1296 | 585 | 201 | 55.72% | 2892.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2478 | 1184 | 1036 | 63.22% | 3894.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2764 | 838 | 69 | 55.07% | 2598.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2462 | 891 | 41 | 53.66% | 2078.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 74 | 307 | 1 | 100.0% | 417.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2534 | 873 | 49 | 55.1% | 2224.8 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 445 | 479 | 23 | 60.87% | 2111.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2359 | 693 | 118 | 54.24% | 2426.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 298 | 437 | 1 | 100.0% | 893.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 349 | 314 | 36 | 44.44% | 1031.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 864 | 494 | 95 | 44.21% | 1152.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1627 | 993 | 50 | 62.0% | 2919.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 754 | 466 | 33 | 51.52% | 1717.9 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2387 | 1192 | 55 | 78.18% | 2844.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 315 | 274 | 13 | 46.15% | 723.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 415 | 316 | 67 | 44.78% | 896.4 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 792 | 655 | 64 | 60.94% | 1706.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 147 | 191 | 9 | 55.56% | 332.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2553 | 861 | 62 | 59.68% | 2358.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 607 | 520 | 59 | 64.41% | 2682.7 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2452 | 1065 | 90 | 64.44% | 2683.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 483 | 359 | 41 | 51.22% | 1407.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 741 | 509 | 138 | 52.9% | 939.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 516 | 300 | 88 | 54.55% | 1227.9 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 166 | 130 | 98 | 36.73% | 312.8 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2443 | 1143 | 41 | 63.41% | 3270.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 83 | 106 | 21 | 42.86% | 52.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3208 | 885 | 31 | 51.61% | 2597.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 533 | 481 | 53 | 66.04% | 1505.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 233 | 277 | 46 | 43.48% | 689.5 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2242 | 1034 | 106 | 54.72% | 3067.9 |
| IS | 7 | 880 | 521 | 174 | 54.6% | 1296.5 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2449 | 1017 | 57 | 54.39% | 2453.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 102 | 153 | 8 | 37.5% | 136.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 2597 | 943 | 156 | 62.18% | 2783.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 44 | 181 | 7 | 57.14% | 135.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2738 | 981 | 129 | 55.04% | 2349.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2396 | 862 | 371 | 54.18% | 2704.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2247 | 1060 | 52 | 53.85% | 3151.5 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1255 | 545 | 16 | 43.75% | 1391.6 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 252 | 262 | 39 | 51.28% | 633.7 |
| T40 | 4 | 200 | 250 | 2 | 100.0% | 491.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 233 | 295 | 34 | 58.82% | 966.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 10 | 38 | 4 | 50.0% | 82.5 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1833 | 863 | 25 | 56.0% | 2397.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1887 | 699 | 299 | 54.52% | 2027.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2134 | 1021 | 178 | 62.92% | 3031.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 731 | 472 | 149 | 49.66% | 1325.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1083 | 508 | 136 | 53.68% | 1367.1 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1373 | 894 | 248 | 54.44% | 3130.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 633 | 521 | 91 | 53.85% | 1391.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2512 | 1036 | 72 | 63.89% | 2901.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 183 | 144 | 28 | 39.29% | 285.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1837 | 692 | 388 | 54.9% | 2452.9 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 77 | 68 | 5 | 0.0% | 89.0 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1319 | 552 | 3 | 33.33% | 1715.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 77 | 135 | 13 | 38.46% | 94.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1528 | 970 | 55 | 74.55% | 3151.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1974 | 640 | 93 | 59.14% | 2231.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 290 | 351 | 14 | 64.29% | 1136.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 259 | 237 | 69 | 50.72% | 586.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1802 | 1124 | 6 | 66.67% | 3562.6 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4411 | 1208 | 43 | 62.79% | 3806.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 178 | 151 | 14 | 50.0% | 560.9 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 463 | 356 | 109 | 38.53% | 666.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1323 | 590 | 97 | 59.79% | 2028.6 |
| T92 | 8 | 1388 | 749 | 20 | 40.0% | 3381.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2162 | 845 | 58 | 60.34% | 2567.4 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2730 | 1216 | 8 | 75.0% | 2965.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2180 | 1059 | 50 | 58.0% | 3038.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 28 | 48 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1092 | 709 | 6 | 33.33% | 1059.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 836 | 706 | 16 | 68.75% | 2201.8 |
| Grant | 4 | 227 | 264 | 33 | 48.48% | 665.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1838 | 847 | 261 | 55.94% | 3069.7 |
| D2 | 3 | 171 | 157 | 23 | 26.09% | 447.0 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 1972 | 991 | 234 | 58.55% | 3123.2 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2761 | 673 | 96 | 53.13% | 1968.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2309 | 1029 | 364 | 58.24% | 3660.7 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2889 | 1224 | 64 | 70.31% | 2844.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2467 | 705 | 256 | 57.03% | 1922.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2894 | 968 | 59 | 62.71% | 2835.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 456 | 301 | 84 | 52.38% | 1074.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 728 | 571 | 99 | 65.66% | 1505.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 884 | 620 | 60 | 56.67% | 1879.6 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 138 | 212 | 9 | 55.56% | 387.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1530 | 899 | 268 | 60.45% | 2974.7 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 178 | 205 | 21 | 38.1% | 357.7 |
| M60 | 10 | 2925 | 906 | 61 | 63.93% | 2911.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 677 | 383 | 66 | 48.48% | 1338.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 643 | 439 | 140 | 54.29% | 2937.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 594 | 266 | 7 | 0.0% | 708.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2364 | 738 | 149 | 53.69% | 2539.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 432 | 496 | 44 | 63.64% | 1057.4 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2475 | 859 | 175 | 46.86% | 2836.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 151 | 280 | 43 | 53.49% | 396.3 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 1124 | 570 | 1 | 0.0% | 2641.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 122 | 272 | 34 | 67.65% | 836.2 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2249 | 1169 | 29 | 72.41% | 2868.4 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 2107 | 1091 | 265 | 64.15% | 3081.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1268 | 615 | 111 | 56.76% | 1982.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2574 | 827 | 93 | 51.61% | 3174.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1362 | 576 | 47 | 55.32% | 2180.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 152 | 229 | 29 | 55.17% | 377.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 199 | 261 | 17 | 70.59% | 533.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 0 | 78 | 2 | 50.0% | 101.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1383 | 788 | 33 | 51.52% | 1692.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1101 | 613 | 117 | 47.01% | 1679.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 155 | 229 | 21 | 57.14% | 596.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 223 | 179 | 12 | 25.0% | 656.6 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1899 | 699 | 205 | 59.02% | 2982.4 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1055 | 580 | 133 | 56.39% | 2672.9 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 240 | 285 | 16 | 68.75% | 997.3 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 79 | 155 | 4 | 25.0% | 16.1 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2482 | 1102 | 180 | 61.11% | 3435.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2579 | 764 | 472 | 53.6% | 2430.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 482 | 313 | 14 | 50.0% | 1248.9 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 989 | 820 | 37 | 59.46% | 1658.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 138 | 218 | 12 | 66.67% | 616.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 86 | 291 | 29 | 55.17% | 162.4 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 2069 | 1100 | 173 | 66.47% | 2932.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2325 | 1103 | 15 | 66.67% | 3494.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3442 | 1097 | 4 | 75.0% | 3255.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 188 | 204 | 17 | 58.82% | 455.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 1067 | 629 | 13 | 46.15% | 731.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 471 | 308 | 46 | 47.83% | 654.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2397 | 782 | 66 | 56.06% | 3421.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3245 | 806 | 42 | 52.38% | 2943.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1696 | 622 | 366 | 48.09% | 1862.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3826 | 1157 | 8 | 100.0% | 4237.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1756 | 893 | 68 | 52.94% | 3210.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2762 | 1042 | 121 | 69.42% | 3377.3 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 78 | 115 | 7 | 28.57% | 111.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1885 | 596 | 192 | 50.52% | 2405.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2122 | 880 | 76 | 55.26% | 3381.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2606 | 625 | 8 | 50.0% | 1971.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 709 | 454 | 60 | 58.33% | 1428.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3558 | 1024 | 23 | 60.87% | 2703.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 271 | 792 | 1 | 100.0% | 1618.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 133 | 152 | 48 | 56.25% | 292.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3014 | 965 | 40 | 72.5% | 2763.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 162 | 172 | 28 | 50.0% | 636.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3440 | 1351 | 3 | 100.0% | 3697.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2856 | 906 | 54 | 57.41% | 2879.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 33 | 86 | 17 | 35.29% | 0.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2448 | 948 | 52 | 48.08% | 2593.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 866 | 434 | 188 | 46.28% | 1334.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1789 | 596 | 7 | 57.14% | 1935.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1676 | 820 | 541 | 53.79% | 2662.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2419 | 919 | 3 | 100.0% | 3246.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1620 | 960 | 59 | 62.71% | 2557.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 254 | 197 | 7 | 42.86% | 540.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 24 | 85 | 5 | 60.0% | 170.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 662 | 466 | 302 | 61.92% | 2184.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2671 | 923 | 45 | 53.33% | 2683.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 721 | 632 | 40 | 47.5% | 2218.9 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1036 | 855 | 22 | 72.73% | 2491.7 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 2137 | 1053 | 110 | 59.09% | 3388.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 214 | 171 | 133 | 45.86% | 269.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1554 | 839 | 2 | 50.0% | 1239.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 462 | 344 | 149 | 51.01% | 767.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1920 | 786 | 253 | 55.34% | 3191.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 610 | 434 | 65 | 46.15% | 1034.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1050 | 562 | 17 | 58.82% | 1627.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1248 | 632 | 413 | 52.06% | 1978.0 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 2953 | 1175 | 45 | 66.67% | 3297.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1748 | 731 | 123 | 50.41% | 2695.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2117 | 1090 | 69 | 66.67% | 2709.2 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1970 | 930 | 281 | 54.8% | 2628.4 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2043 | 1071 | 38 | 71.05% | 2654.4 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 295 | 247 | 31 | 48.39% | 951.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 152 | 218 | 71 | 54.93% | 384.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 140 | 581 | 1 | 100.0% | 761.8 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 682 | 572 | 39 | 64.1% | 2157.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1911 | 938 | 49 | 46.94% | 2475.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 365 | 267 | 112 | 42.86% | 582.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 466 | 317 | 112 | 42.86% | 650.3 |
| T14 | 5 | 427 | 408 | 756 | 52.12% | 847.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 758 | 543 | 93 | 53.76% | 1880.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2986 | 683 | 7 | 57.14% | 3146.2 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2111 | 901 | 38 | 65.79% | 2563.2 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3201 | 1087 | 107 | 66.36% | 2645.6 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1176 | 505 | 130 | 48.46% | 2048.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1482 | 865 | 50 | 50.0% | 2401.9 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2024 | 949 | 265 | 59.62% | 2788.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 230 | 205 | 49 | 55.1% | 633.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 690 | 394 | 66 | 51.52% | 1479.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3015 | 831 | 163 | 54.6% | 2692.4 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 852 | 395 | 8 | 50.0% | 1270.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2681 | 1069 | 112 | 56.25% | 2886.7 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2702 | 885 | 196 | 54.08% | 2499.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1311 | 753 | 122 | 51.64% | 1884.3 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1798 | 892 | 16 | 50.0% | 2031.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3609 | 1163 | 48 | 70.83% | 3693.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2781 | 936 | 712 | 58.71% | 3292.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1828 | 845 | 7 | 71.43% | 2374.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1045 | 841 | 343 | 54.23% | 2602.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 721 | 410 | 347 | 50.43% | 1321.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 310 | 397 | 34 | 52.94% | 1014.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2298 | 983 | 184 | 57.07% | 3038.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1114 | 753 | 124 | 50.0% | 1612.7 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 784 | 579 | 81 | 64.2% | 1662.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2526 | 716 | 457 | 52.3% | 2049.7 |
| D1 | 2 | 20 | 99 | 10 | 60.0% | 173.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 195 | 212 | 64 | 42.19% | 431.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 844 | 803 | 63 | 58.73% | 1722.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1729 | 781 | 263 | 52.09% | 1547.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2565 | 621 | 142 | 50.0% | 2043.3 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 81 | 267 | 6 | 66.67% | 344.4 |
| T78 | 6 | 1221 | 643 | 9 | 66.67% | 2445.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 58 | 127 | 28 | 46.43% | 71.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1726 | 713 | 20 | 65.0% | 2539.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1434 | 895 | 94 | 59.57% | 2891.1 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2656 | 1267 | 261 | 62.45% | 3697.4 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1571 | 898 | 89 | 56.18% | 2333.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 786 | 438 | 213 | 53.05% | 1411.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 52 | 108 | 12 | 50.0% | 92.9 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2480 | 1182 | 110 | 63.64% | 3099.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 492 | 328 | 246 | 44.72% | 716.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1469 | 598 | 563 | 52.58% | 1819.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 796 | 500 | 96 | 41.67% | 1163.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 147 | 188 | 14 | 50.0% | 466.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1062 | 510 | 62 | 51.61% | 1510.4 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2362 | 918 | 108 | 43.52% | 2418.8 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 145 | 320 | 4 | 50.0% | 543.8 |
| Toro | 9 | 2608 | 1061 | 57 | 54.39% | 2920.8 |
| 112 | 8 | 1965 | 977 | 62 | 51.61% | 3055.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 440 | 317 | 61 | 49.18% | 1264.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2342 | 1086 | 16 | 50.0% | 3478.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1584 | 685 | 350 | 53.43% | 2141.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2615 | 812 | 149 | 54.36% | 2659.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2170 | 991 | 767 | 58.67% | 3056.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 861 | 452 | 78 | 48.72% | 1879.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 234 | 175 | 24 | 33.33% | 613.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3020 | 864 | 193 | 55.44% | 2739.5 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2002 | 1075 | 13 | 53.85% | 2710.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1387 | 675 | 34 | 44.12% | 1172.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 657 | 655 | 147 | 53.74% | 1441.7 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2050 | 900 | 200 | 58.0% | 2870.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 350 | 302 | 129 | 45.74% | 536.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 478 | 371 | 29 | 55.17% | 1069.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2462 | 712 | 59 | 61.02% | 1966.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2455 | 958 | 67 | 47.76% | 2603.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 135 | 246 | 69 | 37.68% | 148.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 63 | 146 | 3 | 66.67% | 320.5 |
| Mars | 8 | 2451 | 1262 | 43 | 67.44% | 3529.9 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1242 | 618 | 189 | 55.56% | 1420.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 118 | 181 | 2 | 50.0% | 449.2 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1892 | 947 | 83 | 56.63% | 2510.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2518 | 749 | 334 | 55.09% | 2327.8 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 402 | 345 | 93 | 52.69% | 1141.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3275 | 847 | 74 | 51.35% | 2321.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1176 | 527 | 167 | 49.7% | 1342.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2876 | 873 | 39 | 46.15% | 2851.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3246 | 943 | 31 | 45.16% | 2476.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 870 | 552 | 172 | 55.81% | 1928.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2230 | 1120 | 98 | 66.33% | 3342.6 |
| Lion | 10 | 2942 | 837 | 150 | 58.0% | 2841.1 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1164 | 846 | 15 | 60.0% | 2831.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 312 | 361 | 27 | 40.74% | 1034.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 703 | 519 | 104 | 48.08% | 998.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2827 | 303 | 1 | 0.0% | 1606.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 198 | 207 | 27 | 51.85% | 615.6 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1643 | 997 | 14 | 57.14% | 2115.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 136 | 105 | 14 | 28.57% | 317.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 253 | 234 | 45 | 46.67% | 556.3 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 296 | 378 | 23 | 60.87% | 845.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1598 | 612 | 473 | 50.53% | 1859.7 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1143 | 581 | 86 | 63.95% | 2443.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3928 | 1101 | 59 | 61.02% | 3715.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 315 | 362 | 33 | 51.52% | 853.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 129 | 193 | 76 | 50.0% | 324.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2739 | 972 | 424 | 57.78% | 3452.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2951 | 1131 | 115 | 54.78% | 2955.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 251 | 248 | 67 | 55.22% | 788.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1423 | 892 | 315 | 60.63% | 2067.5 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 242 | 367 | 15 | 53.33% | 604.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 462 | 330 | 253 | 47.04% | 632.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2088 | 886 | 551 | 53.72% | 3111.5 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2315 | 876 | 105 | 56.19% | 2490.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 100 | 174 | 3 | 66.67% | 343.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2879 | 1131 | 70 | 65.71% | 3756.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 183 | 203 | 23 | 43.48% | 635.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 44 | 127 | 5 | 60.0% | 170.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2796 | 941 | 48 | 47.92% | 2634.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 46 | 119 | 8 | 25.0% | 1.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2545 | 776 | 142 | 54.23% | 2416.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2307 | 1087 | 626 | 58.47% | 3120.8 |
| 113 | 10 | 4042 | 1434 | 1 | 100.0% | 4455.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 455 | 426 | 2 | 50.0% | 1034.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 866 | 548 | 66 | 57.58% | 1713.1 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2000 | 936 | 13 | 61.54% | 2376.9 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2009 | 1010 | 7 | 42.86% | 1811.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 3054 | 852 | 1 | 0.0% | 3655.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3314 | 1042 | 8 | 50.0% | 2061.2 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1948 | 1199 | 38 | 68.42% | 3072.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1437 | 585 | 204 | 50.0% | 1584.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3382 | 911 | 11 | 54.55% | 3494.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 164 | 207 | 68 | 51.47% | 313.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 377 | 245 | 84 | 44.05% | 688.3 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1875 | 946 | 199 | 53.27% | 3089.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 131 | 166 | 26 | 53.85% | 347.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1277 | 667 | 1499 | 53.5% | 1877.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 106 | 118 | 14 | 35.71% | 212.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 926 | 585 | 68 | 52.94% | 2954.3 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 2477 | 1059 | 10 | 50.0% | 2808.6 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2451 | 1039 | 261 | 61.3% | 3120.7 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2237 | 1135 | 299 | 64.55% | 3781.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1371 | 637 | 330 | 49.39% | 2536.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1620 | 930 | 102 | 72.55% | 3224.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 326 | 323 | 8 | 37.5% | 610.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1458 | 633 | 79 | 58.23% | 3225.8 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1595 | 817 | 270 | 56.67% | 2587.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2504 | 738 | 24 | 37.5% | 2147.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3084 | 1073 | 32 | 62.5% | 3092.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 766 | 594 | 90 | 52.22% | 1694.2 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 213 | 250 | 10 | 60.0% | 829.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1319 | 1037 | 195 | 65.64% | 3293.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2759 | 953 | 65 | 55.38% | 2773.5 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2006 | 916 | 320 | 58.44% | 2890.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2431 | 1083 | 21 | 71.43% | 2741.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1843 | 775 | 314 | 53.5% | 1937.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2758 | 1139 | 59 | 62.71% | 3574.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 499 | 488 | 88 | 45.45% | 1357.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 220 | 200 | 98 | 51.02% | 474.3 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1258 | 641 | 25 | 48.0% | 894.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2229 | 746 | 65 | 56.92% | 3512.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 186 | 201 | 2 | 100.0% | 816.3 |