| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18267 | 6 | 29 | 107 | 166 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.15 | 8.0 | 8.28 | 9.45 | 9.4 |
| Winrate | 51.75% | 50.0% | 44.83% | 46.73% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.44 | 1.67 | 1.45 | 1.95 | 2.05 |
| Udělené poškození | 1219.44 | 2048 | 1865.66 | 1988.57 | 1984.57 |
| Obrana základny | 0.56 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.07 | 0.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 587.65 | 987 | 876.0 | 831.0 | 820.0 |
| WN8 | 1825 | 2534 | 2134 | 2121 (+2) | 2259 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3 | 17 | 0 | 20 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.3 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 52.94% | 0.0% | 45.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 2.41 | 0.0 | 2.05 |
| Udělené poškození | 2268 | 869 | 0 | 1078.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 4.41 | 0.0 | 3.75 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 157 | 498 | 0 | 447.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.0 | 5.88 | 0.0 | 6.35 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 93 | 313 | 708 | 82 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.9 |
| Winrate | 46.24% | 43.45% | 50.85% | 52.44% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.49 | 1.03 | 0.95 | 0.41 |
| Udělené poškození | 1729 | 1092 | 599 | 1816.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.01 | 2.27 | 0.98 | 0.8 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 591 | 495 | 349 | 627.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.77 | 7.49 | 8.44 | 7.83 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2048 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 2534.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Tygrys_Szablozebny_Tomas][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Tygrys_Szablozebny_Tomas.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 860 | 556 | 86 | 51.16% | 1582.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2630 | 892 | 41 | 53.66% | 2270.8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1105 | 471 | 27 | 44.44% | 1906.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 254 | 306 | 7 | 57.14% | 986.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1530 | 666 | 52 | 59.62% | 1927.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 597 | 359 | 15 | 53.33% | 1094.2 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1286 | 678 | 20 | 55.0% | 1733.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1436 | 628 | 77 | 51.95% | 1314.4 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 193 | 220 | 40 | 42.5% | 408.6 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1816 | 612 | 9 | 33.33% | 1109.3 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 762 | 685 | 40 | 55.0% | 2224.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1163 | 610 | 103 | 57.28% | 1609.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 132 | 230 | 117 | 38.46% | 157.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2300 | 931 | 222 | 58.56% | 2481.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1505 | 722 | 119 | 65.55% | 1878.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 399 | 363 | 5 | 60.0% | 924.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 575 | 388 | 22 | 59.09% | 970.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 244 | 187 | 30 | 26.67% | 566.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 705 | 601 | 2 | 100.0% | 2423.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 214 | 258 | 15 | 46.67% | 1296.6 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 845 | 627 | 16 | 50.0% | 1008.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 558 | 403 | 21 | 42.86% | 709.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 1091 | 1034 | 1 | 100.0% | 4628.7 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 43 | 104 | 8 | 62.5% | 233.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 620 | 367 | 16 | 43.75% | 459.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 387 | 277 | 11 | 36.36% | 381.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1292 | 542 | 60 | 45.0% | 1834.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2098 | 810 | 110 | 57.27% | 2201.2 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1542 | 787 | 115 | 56.52% | 1584.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1315 | 618 | 99 | 51.52% | 1540.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 180 | 227 | 37 | 48.65% | 502.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 840 | 617 | 28 | 53.57% | 1537.0 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 122 | 170 | 6 | 33.33% | 269.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 116 | 240 | 3 | 33.33% | 217.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 623 | 596 | 73 | 47.95% | 1378.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 516 | 511 | 22 | 59.09% | 1686.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 47 | 82 | 41 | 29.27% | 0.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 990 | 603 | 29 | 34.48% | 1031.7 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 544 | 538 | 48 | 47.92% | 2178.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1702 | 803 | 84 | 54.76% | 2137.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 704 | 436 | 363 | 46.56% | 1244.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1316 | 869 | 14 | 64.29% | 3757.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 978 | 661 | 27 | 48.15% | 2846.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1204 | 717 | 42 | 45.24% | 1538.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 268 | 247 | 33 | 45.45% | 876.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 476 | 249 | 10 | 30.0% | 1044.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 113 | 309 | 4 | 100.0% | 590.3 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1851 | 541 | 47 | 48.94% | 1553.5 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 581 | 657 | 14 | 57.14% | 682.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2741 | 939 | 75 | 52.0% | 2455.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2231 | 693 | 277 | 51.26% | 2003.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 138 | 198 | 9 | 55.56% | 228.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1129 | 628 | 73 | 47.95% | 1960.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 49 | 168 | 4 | 50.0% | 79.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 1009 | 495 | 77 | 53.25% | 1248.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 262 | 234 | 117 | 43.59% | 392.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 624 | 339 | 84 | 47.62% | 733.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2652 | 708 | 112 | 44.64% | 1900.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 349 | 401 | 336 | 57.44% | 1989.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 809 | 535 | 387 | 53.75% | 2124.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 143 | 208 | 11 | 54.55% | 425.2 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1371 | 807 | 81 | 66.67% | 2739.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 42 | 118 | 2 | 50.0% | 102.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1144 | 687 | 33 | 60.61% | 2206.2 |
| MKA | 2 | 455 | 434 | 1 | 100.0% | 2064.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1221 | 475 | 208 | 47.6% | 1245.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1383 | 475 | 9 | 44.44% | 1069.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 108 | 181 | 66 | 53.03% | 276.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 370 | 286 | 2 | 0.0% | 2042.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 57 | 99 | 16 | 43.75% | 24.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 556 | 571 | 17 | 52.94% | 1232.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 387 | 352 | 75 | 50.67% | 718.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 826 | 525 | 71 | 49.3% | 911.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 45 | 119 | 9 | 55.56% | 131.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1551 | 696 | 126 | 53.97% | 1985.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1431 | 1069 | 77 | 63.64% | 2963.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1472 | 1063 | 8 | 75.0% | 2123.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1506 | 633 | 90 | 42.22% | 1749.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1906 | 873 | 25 | 44.0% | 2253.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 509 | 406 | 21 | 33.33% | 1552.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 44 | 91 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3160 | 1083 | 49 | 55.1% | 2605.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2223 | 681 | 29 | 51.72% | 1784.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2550 | 1073 | 13 | 61.54% | 2247.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 107 | 169 | 15 | 26.67% | 118.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 375 | 307 | 116 | 50.0% | 945.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 506 | 321 | 74 | 48.65% | 621.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2520 | 943 | 90 | 60.0% | 2528.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1855 | 714 | 66 | 39.39% | 2472.4 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 887 | 674 | 66 | 48.48% | 1848.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 116 | 180 | 35 | 54.29% | 520.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2067 | 651 | 29 | 44.83% | 1585.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2812 | 834 | 262 | 56.49% | 2646.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2131 | 1055 | 4 | 50.0% | 3244.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 464 | 544 | 74 | 52.7% | 1364.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2566 | 763 | 164 | 56.1% | 2194.5 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 222 | 247 | 89 | 47.19% | 398.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1230 | 493 | 25 | 40.0% | 1178.7 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2895 | 961 | 65 | 55.38% | 2004.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 866 | 488 | 85 | 55.29% | 3948.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 896 | 598 | 28 | 46.43% | 1882.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 1081 | 770 | 37 | 56.76% | 2957.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2217 | 765 | 20 | 55.0% | 2204.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 91 | 175 | 5 | 80.0% | 470.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 84 | 126 | 2 | 50.0% | 227.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 120 | 172 | 53 | 52.83% | 155.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 2934 | 1157 | 52 | 65.38% | 2837.1 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1168 | 793 | 7 | 57.14% | 2434.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 947 | 602 | 61 | 59.02% | 2151.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 805 | 438 | 125 | 53.6% | 974.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1653 | 741 | 500 | 54.4% | 2137.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 22 | 37 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2635 | 762 | 187 | 55.08% | 2261.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1162 | 588 | 17 | 58.82% | 2267.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 119 | 213 | 52 | 44.23% | 184.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1506 | 581 | 104 | 50.0% | 1529.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1543 | 770 | 1 | 100.0% | 5028.7 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 55 | 112 | 13 | 38.46% | 2.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1150 | 755 | 48 | 58.33% | 2751.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2416 | 607 | 130 | 50.0% | 1800.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 594 | 351 | 10 | 50.0% | 454.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2186 | 752 | 6 | 50.0% | 1694.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2130 | 731 | 103 | 47.57% | 2021.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 220 | 247 | 16 | 56.25% | 808.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1257 | 894 | 32 | 65.63% | 2769.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 87 | 128 | 34 | 52.94% | 106.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2575 | 868 | 57 | 50.88% | 2496.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 50 | 50 | 7 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 38 | 88 | 10 | 50.0% | 74.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 170 | 193 | 20 | 40.0% | 298.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 804 | 339 | 3 | 33.33% | 757.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 86 | 164 | 6 | 50.0% | 297.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 487 | 322 | 3 | 33.33% | 876.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 437 | 390 | 6 | 66.67% | 641.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 522 | 467 | 12 | 58.33% | 1840.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 340 | 377 | 55 | 63.64% | 1441.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 157 | 211 | 50 | 56.0% | 380.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 109 | 199 | 24 | 37.5% | 283.6 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1578 | 799 | 270 | 50.37% | 2220.5 |
| IS | 7 | 879 | 446 | 115 | 51.3% | 1124.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2094 | 880 | 37 | 56.76% | 2413.5 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 84 | 195 | 5 | 60.0% | 273.4 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1174 | 667 | 31 | 45.16% | 1551.3 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 800 | 352 | 2 | 0.0% | 788.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 470 | 620 | 1 | 100.0% | 4668.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 0 | 130 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 127 | 178 | 23 | 43.48% | 324.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 932 | 873 | 16 | 75.0% | 3396.4 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 84 | 389 | 2 | 50.0% | 113.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 180 | 302 | 1 | 100.0% | 1220.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 500 | 370 | 661 | 54.92% | 1423.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2189 | 624 | 105 | 46.67% | 2207.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 159 | 338 | 3 | 100.0% | 364.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2040 | 704 | 88 | 46.59% | 1554.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2344 | 692 | 132 | 56.06% | 2636.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1464 | 838 | 29 | 55.17% | 1982.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1748 | 884 | 104 | 55.77% | 2429.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2690 | 999 | 18 | 50.0% | 1667.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 662 | 410 | 18 | 61.11% | 1716.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2555 | 833 | 98 | 48.98% | 3222.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2686 | 693 | 20 | 45.0% | 1758.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1510 | 796 | 162 | 54.32% | 2116.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1625 | 728 | 15 | 46.67% | 1385.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 417 | 382 | 18 | 77.78% | 1559.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 113 | 169 | 13 | 69.23% | 375.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 307 | 205 | 50 | 34.0% | 504.9 |
| 7TP | 2 | 85 | 104 | 3 | 33.33% | 53.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 872 | 582 | 68 | 52.94% | 1927.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 782 | 688 | 45 | 62.22% | 2632.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1255 | 708 | 40 | 32.5% | 1488.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 864 | 603 | 124 | 51.61% | 1296.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 328 | 685 | 3 | 66.67% | 2241.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 24 | 129 | 2 | 50.0% | 141.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 196 | 185 | 63 | 42.86% | 400.7 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 149 | 214 | 16 | 43.75% | 202.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1051 | 599 | 17 | 58.82% | 1514.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2495 | 778 | 26 | 65.38% | 2363.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2283 | 945 | 39 | 51.28% | 2474.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1506 | 734 | 44 | 38.64% | 1953.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 442 | 327 | 104 | 49.04% | 601.6 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 367 | 377 | 81 | 49.38% | 1694.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 161 | 246 | 11 | 45.45% | 758.4 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1139 | 500 | 10 | 20.0% | 946.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1439 | 986 | 49 | 55.1% | 2008.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 196 | 169 | 22 | 40.91% | 1050.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2910 | 819 | 48 | 47.92% | 2034.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 2593 | 1085 | 27 | 55.56% | 2918.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2052 | 687 | 120 | 53.33% | 2005.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 59 | 116 | 15 | 46.67% | 66.2 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1408 | 649 | 6 | 66.67% | 5062.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 126 | 158 | 3 | 33.33% | 407.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 169 | 144 | 2 | 0.0% | 734.4 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 757 | 593 | 2 | 100.0% | 826.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 70 | 168 | 55 | 49.09% | 88.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 78 | 39 | 1 | 0.0% | 122.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 82 | 141 | 3 | 33.33% | 140.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 161 | 173 | 16 | 12.5% | 347.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 119 | 186 | 16 | 50.0% | 159.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 413 | 557 | 9 | 55.56% | 2388.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 732 | 480 | 4 | 50.0% | 591.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 163 | 174 | 34 | 38.24% | 190.0 |
| T77 | 8 | 2070 | 994 | 11 | 45.45% | 2898.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 560 | 368 | 143 | 38.46% | 1044.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2554 | 796 | 389 | 50.64% | 2483.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 371 | 301 | 72 | 45.83% | 520.8 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 796 | 439 | 27 | 40.74% | 1242.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 41 | 204 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 907 | 792 | 23 | 69.57% | 2224.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 282 | 313 | 110 | 43.64% | 650.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2007 | 775 | 56 | 53.57% | 1948.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 665 | 442 | 206 | 53.4% | 1470.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 68 | 150 | 11 | 63.64% | 239.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 145 | 247 | 15 | 46.67% | 497.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2508 | 980 | 12 | 58.33% | 2751.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1038 | 481 | 61 | 37.7% | 1295.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2085 | 694 | 25 | 40.0% | 1896.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2909 | 908 | 76 | 46.05% | 2066.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 95 | 201 | 5 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1419 | 506 | 154 | 48.7% | 1301.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 84 | 615 | 1 | 100.0% | 389.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1243 | 707 | 46 | 67.39% | 1905.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1091 | 798 | 18 | 72.22% | 1794.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 319 | 239 | 68 | 44.12% | 491.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1096 | 569 | 42 | 59.52% | 1616.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 40 | 134 | 16 | 56.25% | 168.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 708 | 544 | 51 | 58.82% | 1737.1 |
| T92 | 8 | 1211 | 812 | 23 | 47.83% | 2972.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 785 | 511 | 85 | 56.47% | 1390.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1288 | 678 | 662 | 50.45% | 1756.3 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 62 | 122 | 10 | 40.0% | 15.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 88 | 101 | 22 | 27.27% | 0.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 410 | 319 | 85 | 41.18% | 1027.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 705 | 468 | 9 | 44.44% | 1542.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 63 | 142 | 19 | 52.63% | 122.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 278 | 358 | 12 | 58.33% | 430.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 853 | 408 | 4 | 50.0% | 1058.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3540 | 878 | 12 | 50.0% | 3278.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1198 | 697 | 113 | 46.9% | 1865.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1008 | 503 | 79 | 49.37% | 1805.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1598 | 681 | 381 | 48.56% | 2174.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 72 | 167 | 21 | 66.67% | 229.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 342 | 388 | 13 | 23.08% | 792.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1287 | 895 | 64 | 53.13% | 2420.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1722 | 754 | 39 | 51.28% | 2317.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1731 | 773 | 197 | 56.85% | 2300.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 807 | 437 | 256 | 52.34% | 1009.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2259 | 682 | 110 | 54.55% | 2335.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1193 | 656 | 648 | 56.64% | 2604.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1080 | 680 | 55 | 49.09% | 1814.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1779 | 848 | 29 | 48.28% | 2055.1 |
| Pudel | 6 | 910 | 619 | 301 | 56.81% | 2064.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1267 | 595 | 205 | 56.59% | 1553.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 222 | 282 | 309 | 48.54% | 1142.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 466 | 334 | 60 | 41.67% | 765.0 |
| LTC II | 9 | 1638 | 814 | 49 | 48.98% | 2629.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 947 | 829 | 203 | 56.65% | 2260.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1090 | 761 | 16 | 56.25% | 2316.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2108 | 891 | 47 | 51.06% | 2322.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1000 | 536 | 36 | 33.33% | 1805.9 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 899 | 586 | 16 | 68.75% | 2025.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1140 | 903 | 15 | 53.33% | 2852.6 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 473 | 357 | 7 | 42.86% | 515.9 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1429 | 816 | 24 | 33.33% | 1649.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 345 | 243 | 164 | 42.07% | 328.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 324 | 319 | 162 | 48.15% | 758.2 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 914 | 554 | 32 | 50.0% | 966.8 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 976 | 691 | 523 | 57.74% | 3232.2 |
| 10TP | 3 | 268 | 326 | 7 | 71.43% | 1269.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 71 | 122 | 28 | 42.86% | 25.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1034 | 893 | 66 | 57.58% | 2323.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1057 | 571 | 33 | 48.48% | 1828.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 1347 | 958 | 22 | 63.64% | 2635.5 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 616 | 385 | 4 | 50.0% | 865.2 |