| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 26346 | 29 | 31 | 70 | 70 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.63 | 10.0 | 9.94 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.05% | 44.83% | 41.94% | 47.14% | 47.14% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.28 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 1.04 | 1.04 |
| Udělené poškození | 1836.7 | 2697 | 2616.39 | 2668.64 | 2668.64 |
| Obrana základny | 0.34 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 758.19 | 887 | 887.0 | 895.0 | 895.0 |
| WN8 | 2020 | 2260 | 2325 | 2322 (+1) | 2756 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 190 | 0 | 0 | 190 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.53% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.53% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.06 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.06 |
| Udělené poškození | 1728 | 0 | 0 | 1728.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.11 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.11 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 745 | 0 | 0 | 745.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.48 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.48 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 185 | 402 | 21 | 175 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.54 |
| Winrate | 63.78% | 62.19% | 61.9% | 52.57% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.04 | 1.43 | 0.33 | 1.14 |
| Udělené poškození | 1838 | 1147 | 488 | 1733.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.65 | 0.84 | 0.0 | 1.05 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 834 | 773 | 456 | 680.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.48 | 6.64 | 7.81 | 8.66 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3233 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1800.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 2378 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1886.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1258 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 707.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3185 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 3831.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2996 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2622.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3427 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3611.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 4475 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4118.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2218 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1492.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3128 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 2705.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3285 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3187.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2161 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1078.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2523 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2071.0 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2744 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1929.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=TyT_StoNed][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/TyT_StoNed.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 743 | 694 | 16 | 50.0% | 1417.6 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 182 | 360 | 4 | 25.0% | 739.1 |
| T78 | 6 | 575 | 517 | 2 | 100.0% | 895.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1343 | 661 | 85 | 43.53% | 1555.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1448 | 817 | 23 | 47.83% | 1794.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 2470 | 815 | 43 | 37.21% | 1443.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 807 | 445 | 3 | 66.67% | 826.4 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1708 | 793 | 453 | 55.63% | 2239.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2341 | 950 | 735 | 58.91% | 2502.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 446 | 325 | 34 | 58.82% | 1113.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 63 | 134 | 2 | 50.0% | 154.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 137 | 225 | 33 | 48.48% | 347.8 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 36 | 91 | 6 | 50.0% | 118.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 874 | 653 | 93 | 55.91% | 948.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 523 | 453 | 226 | 52.21% | 800.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1605 | 827 | 44 | 52.27% | 2036.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2446 | 735 | 234 | 53.85% | 1938.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2958 | 932 | 384 | 57.29% | 2750.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1692 | 860 | 299 | 52.84% | 1949.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 131 | 262 | 5 | 60.0% | 540.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1498 | 638 | 446 | 50.45% | 1459.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 329 | 372 | 42 | 42.86% | 784.7 |
| Wespe | 3 | 86 | 131 | 4 | 50.0% | 160.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2093 | 803 | 251 | 54.18% | 2247.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2427 | 802 | 40 | 42.5% | 2564.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 446 | 458 | 93 | 54.84% | 1277.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 698 | 449 | 241 | 48.13% | 725.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1076 | 648 | 80 | 46.25% | 1343.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 344 | 316 | 64 | 48.44% | 606.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 2676 | 896 | 285 | 51.93% | 2612.5 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 2090 | 898 | 1 | 100.0% | 3198.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2282 | 850 | 128 | 58.59% | 2227.3 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 313 | 320 | 14 | 42.86% | 531.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 729 | 640 | 38 | 55.26% | 878.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1522 | 840 | 701 | 57.63% | 2068.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 845 | 587 | 38 | 68.42% | 1224.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2577 | 961 | 51 | 66.67% | 2440.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 926 | 648 | 62 | 59.68% | 1621.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2577 | 870 | 571 | 57.27% | 2378.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2692 | 907 | 420 | 57.86% | 2464.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2437 | 820 | 120 | 56.67% | 2283.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 91 | 282 | 5 | 40.0% | 119.4 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 655 | 281 | 3 | 0.0% | 427.1 |
| MKA | 2 | 152 | 142 | 1 | 0.0% | 294.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 902 | 524 | 3 | 33.33% | 692.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2217 | 720 | 252 | 48.81% | 2001.3 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1467 | 668 | 67 | 47.76% | 1924.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 1153 | 801 | 30 | 60.0% | 2197.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 307 | 312 | 29 | 48.28% | 443.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 633 | 472 | 40 | 47.5% | 1376.5 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 733 | 396 | 2 | 0.0% | 324.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2169 | 699 | 136 | 54.41% | 1852.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1841 | 783 | 123 | 56.1% | 1849.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2482 | 711 | 95 | 53.68% | 1900.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 92 | 300 | 47 | 55.32% | 142.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 116 | 202 | 1 | 100.0% | 671.0 |
| Mars | 8 | 1518 | 802 | 217 | 47.0% | 1843.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1533 | 757 | 11 | 45.45% | 894.7 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1550 | 936 | 73 | 60.27% | 2053.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2621 | 827 | 485 | 59.79% | 2233.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1381 | 686 | 13 | 38.46% | 1359.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 650 | 458 | 34 | 47.06% | 890.9 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 110 | 219 | 6 | 66.67% | 533.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2080 | 788 | 18 | 44.44% | 2260.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 107 | 169 | 22 | 59.09% | 310.7 |
| 212A | 9 | 1612 | 652 | 67 | 52.24% | 1454.8 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 520 | 198 | 2 | 0.0% | 241.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1837 | 828 | 133 | 58.65% | 2133.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 269 | 265 | 34 | 47.06% | 251.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 188 | 232 | 3 | 66.67% | 760.6 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2570 | 781 | 58 | 51.72% | 2229.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 225 | 280 | 4 | 25.0% | 343.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1563 | 682 | 88 | 51.14% | 1642.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2673 | 829 | 400 | 53.75% | 2167.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 892 | 512 | 129 | 53.49% | 1329.5 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1511 | 739 | 11 | 63.64% | 2298.9 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 335 | 268 | 4 | 50.0% | 1194.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2628 | 800 | 205 | 52.2% | 2352.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1338 | 735 | 61 | 52.46% | 1466.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 704 | 740 | 30 | 56.67% | 1646.6 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1938 | 928 | 437 | 61.78% | 2445.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2376 | 1073 | 39 | 71.79% | 2661.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 105 | 200 | 5 | 40.0% | 269.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 164 | 120 | 6 | 16.67% | 139.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 250 | 235 | 85 | 48.24% | 384.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 922 | 508 | 482 | 49.59% | 1173.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1863 | 945 | 118 | 56.78% | 2149.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1752 | 551 | 48 | 41.67% | 1290.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1670 | 709 | 73 | 57.53% | 1521.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2060 | 804 | 74 | 60.81% | 1883.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 101 | 269 | 53 | 50.94% | 175.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1552 | 609 | 99 | 51.52% | 1778.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2504 | 810 | 56 | 46.43% | 2073.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2187 | 676 | 119 | 50.42% | 1690.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 822 | 634 | 23 | 47.83% | 1047.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2456 | 765 | 633 | 54.03% | 2110.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 159 | 395 | 6 | 50.0% | 443.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2138 | 723 | 329 | 50.15% | 1880.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2655 | 877 | 361 | 53.74% | 2245.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1912 | 608 | 40 | 47.5% | 1778.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 70 | 173 | 9 | 44.44% | 80.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1183 | 708 | 120 | 60.83% | 1876.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 111 | 172 | 19 | 42.11% | 354.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2185 | 999 | 318 | 56.92% | 2670.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2586 | 834 | 85 | 51.76% | 2227.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 975 | 762 | 290 | 51.03% | 1997.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 563 | 475 | 23 | 56.52% | 2076.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 315 | 354 | 13 | 76.92% | 1148.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1761 | 674 | 35 | 42.86% | 1485.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2465 | 834 | 46 | 52.17% | 1997.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1379 | 824 | 21 | 57.14% | 2405.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1822 | 669 | 86 | 54.65% | 1884.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1423 | 676 | 265 | 52.83% | 1699.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2876 | 898 | 370 | 54.59% | 2543.3 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1505 | 859 | 203 | 56.65% | 2350.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 172 | 216 | 12 | 58.33% | 464.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2201 | 983 | 56 | 58.93% | 2510.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1816 | 664 | 280 | 55.36% | 1766.0 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1292 | 883 | 22 | 59.09% | 1736.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1636 | 807 | 41 | 43.9% | 1927.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2505 | 801 | 481 | 55.93% | 2326.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 52 | 203 | 2 | 100.0% | 298.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 238 | 230 | 98 | 50.0% | 474.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1765 | 747 | 43 | 53.49% | 1816.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1309 | 841 | 168 | 58.93% | 1852.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2879 | 836 | 7 | 42.86% | 1944.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 102 | 259 | 8 | 75.0% | 560.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 951 | 599 | 243 | 49.38% | 948.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 169 | 210 | 35 | 54.29% | 299.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2374 | 960 | 17 | 58.82% | 1326.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2154 | 665 | 149 | 48.99% | 1566.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 135 | 250 | 18 | 44.44% | 337.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 320 | 375 | 15 | 40.0% | 952.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 122 | 169 | 16 | 50.0% | 234.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1336 | 642 | 4 | 25.0% | 989.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 645 | 465 | 214 | 54.21% | 1298.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 473 | 555 | 29 | 72.41% | 1429.8 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 729 | 707 | 2 | 50.0% | 952.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 944 | 752 | 178 | 55.06% | 1558.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 126 | 190 | 2 | 50.0% | 468.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2749 | 835 | 178 | 50.0% | 2575.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 979 | 678 | 41 | 60.98% | 1730.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1421 | 659 | 16 | 81.25% | 2593.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1628 | 904 | 1274 | 58.24% | 2281.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 135 | 155 | 4 | 50.0% | 363.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1576 | 730 | 119 | 52.94% | 2175.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 208 | 576 | 1 | 100.0% | 1078.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 975 | 647 | 259 | 49.81% | 1428.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2583 | 1095 | 54 | 64.81% | 2966.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 104 | 236 | 2 | 100.0% | 715.5 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1899 | 1429 | 4 | 50.0% | 3801.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2091 | 884 | 58 | 51.72% | 2145.1 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1262 | 506 | 25 | 32.0% | 1388.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1725 | 623 | 579 | 47.5% | 1603.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 77 | 199 | 3 | 66.67% | 351.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 107 | 98 | 1 | 0.0% | 59.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 220 | 314 | 8 | 37.5% | 558.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2730 | 920 | 132 | 52.27% | 2575.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1991 | 1005 | 95 | 55.79% | 2368.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 458 | 520 | 185 | 46.49% | 645.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2191 | 759 | 441 | 51.93% | 1979.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1701 | 815 | 60 | 60.0% | 1678.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 726 | 591 | 33 | 51.52% | 1307.0 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1525 | 826 | 66 | 43.94% | 1784.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1191 | 719 | 1 | 0.0% | 3664.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 774 | 514 | 213 | 50.23% | 1391.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2243 | 976 | 284 | 58.45% | 2841.5 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1782 | 936 | 44 | 56.82% | 2067.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2201 | 771 | 26 | 50.0% | 2436.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3103 | 898 | 41 | 51.22% | 2290.6 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1454 | 865 | 43 | 55.81% | 1985.8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2172 | 861 | 54 | 42.59% | 1843.8 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1432 | 768 | 6 | 50.0% | 2151.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2488 | 812 | 429 | 56.88% | 2215.0 |
| T-80 | 4 | 183 | 263 | 57 | 47.37% | 528.5 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3117 | 1018 | 784 | 62.88% | 2422.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 742 | 509 | 3 | 66.67% | 1921.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2868 | 816 | 4 | 75.0% | 3252.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1612 | 932 | 55 | 61.82% | 2535.5 |
| M41D | 8 | 756 | 619 | 68 | 47.06% | 1300.9 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 472 | 451 | 2 | 50.0% | 1084.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1768 | 817 | 681 | 53.3% | 2176.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3178 | 963 | 409 | 56.72% | 2824.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1886 | 813 | 102 | 49.02% | 2196.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1147 | 688 | 368 | 51.63% | 1428.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1162 | 536 | 19 | 42.11% | 768.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 255 | 290 | 87 | 42.53% | 450.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2330 | 945 | 47 | 51.06% | 2373.9 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2422 | 716 | 106 | 51.89% | 1923.3 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 557 | 496 | 162 | 51.85% | 1172.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1883 | 1127 | 13 | 76.92% | 2894.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2272 | 833 | 336 | 55.36% | 2581.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2448 | 780 | 321 | 50.47% | 2270.9 |
| T-45 | 2 | 402 | 788 | 1 | 100.0% | 2399.4 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1047 | 721 | 14 | 50.0% | 1992.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 878 | 750 | 336 | 54.17% | 1853.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 631 | 330 | 100 | 44.0% | 998.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 254 | 360 | 347 | 52.45% | 827.7 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3059 | 872 | 68 | 48.53% | 2313.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 547 | 415 | 35 | 37.14% | 837.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2507 | 842 | 77 | 63.64% | 2074.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1782 | 799 | 28 | 46.43% | 1706.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2026 | 653 | 38 | 50.0% | 1567.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 467 | 314 | 112 | 44.64% | 606.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1238 | 663 | 12 | 58.33% | 1972.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1653 | 670 | 172 | 43.6% | 1748.2 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1761 | 573 | 101 | 50.5% | 1479.7 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1511 | 892 | 15 | 60.0% | 1587.1 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1438 | 442 | 2 | 0.0% | 930.2 |