| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 67072 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 336 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.72 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.79 |
| Winrate | 65.86% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 61.01% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.57 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.29 |
| Udělené poškození | 2456.98 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3082.04 |
| Obrana základny | 1.19 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.48 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 991.72 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1160.0 |
| WN8 | 3589 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 3768 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1499 | 73 | 45 | 1820 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.64 |
| Winrate | 74.18% | 84.93% | 84.44% | 76.1% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.15 | 0.63 | 0.91 | 1.22 |
| Udělené poškození | 2073 | 1432 | 994 | 1942.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.85 | 1.18 | 0.38 | 0.94 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1022 | 1046 | 961 | 1025.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.8 | 8.37 | 10.91 | 10.9 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1293 | 2041 | 42 | 786 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.76 |
| Winrate | 83.99% | 82.51% | 95.24% | 66.92% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.97 | 0.62 | 1.01 |
| Udělené poškození | 2019 | 1486 | 1007 | 1823.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.53 | 0.82 | 0.0 | 0.4 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1043 | 1061 | 874 | 777.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.02 | 9.93 | 4.93 | 10.4 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Twitch_Latenser][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Twitch_Latenser.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1357 | 882 | 61 | 60.66% | 3013.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1706 | 921 | 93 | 59.14% | 2664.3 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 968 | 713 | 26 | 46.15% | 1800.8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 1192 | 1072 | 24 | 79.17% | 3170.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 3255 | 1399 | 69 | 69.57% | 6137.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1353 | 988 | 32 | 68.75% | 4823.5 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 2499 | 1320 | 5 | 40.0% | 5435.3 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3260 | 761 | 10 | 70.0% | 3202.2 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 2505 | 1255 | 9 | 55.56% | 5464.9 |
| 121 | 10 | 3215 | 1030 | 245 | 66.94% | 3930.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 532 | 353 | 307 | 43.97% | 718.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1421 | 720 | 81 | 58.02% | 2562.0 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1973 | 1071 | 2489 | 64.68% | 3413.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 1099 | 701 | 73 | 61.64% | 2531.8 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3946 | 1211 | 78 | 66.67% | 4247.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1683 | 714 | 199 | 58.79% | 2605.2 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1758 | 1011 | 100 | 63.0% | 3790.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1257 | 512 | 3 | 33.33% | 1325.7 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4338 | 1191 | 33 | 60.61% | 3979.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3330 | 1030 | 109 | 72.48% | 3306.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 842 | 450 | 286 | 52.1% | 1560.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 3763 | 1433 | 31 | 64.52% | 4592.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 1897 | 1115 | 42 | 61.9% | 4425.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 2444 | 1165 | 136 | 61.76% | 5689.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 3598 | 1067 | 231 | 75.32% | 4061.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 4001 | 1090 | 46 | 56.52% | 3545.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1181 | 396 | 723 | 51.18% | 2340.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3279 | 1197 | 49 | 63.27% | 3929.4 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1899 | 1176 | 50 | 70.0% | 4805.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 591 | 623 | 20 | 70.0% | 1961.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1041 | 510 | 351 | 52.71% | 1432.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 3022 | 878 | 273 | 63.37% | 3372.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1273 | 838 | 93 | 68.82% | 3378.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1147 | 823 | 23 | 52.17% | 2597.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2042 | 965 | 119 | 63.03% | 2212.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2543 | 1136 | 1995 | 66.67% | 3982.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3184 | 997 | 961 | 68.57% | 3542.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 3778 | 1311 | 145 | 77.93% | 5300.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3535 | 1083 | 340 | 74.41% | 3483.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3921 | 980 | 105 | 60.95% | 3287.8 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 3110 | 1226 | 90 | 71.11% | 5030.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 80 | 210 | 81 | 41.98% | 37.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 191 | 233 | 59 | 49.15% | 471.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 636 | 388 | 2 | 0.0% | 812.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1539 | 989 | 28 | 60.71% | 3799.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 2726 | 1290 | 26 | 61.54% | 5089.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1246 | 791 | 24 | 66.67% | 2426.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3511 | 1094 | 35 | 68.57% | 3299.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1432 | 817 | 155 | 54.84% | 2452.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1913 | 907 | 331 | 58.91% | 3258.9 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1613 | 1011 | 7 | 42.86% | 3862.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 3285 | 1106 | 224 | 67.86% | 3857.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 172 | 317 | 2 | 50.0% | 733.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 559 | 653 | 46 | 52.17% | 1722.2 |
| 113 | 10 | 2937 | 1081 | 94 | 77.66% | 3168.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3663 | 1062 | 847 | 67.89% | 4317.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 2650 | 1282 | 200 | 71.5% | 5510.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 2105 | 1147 | 447 | 65.32% | 4363.1 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1571 | 732 | 4 | 25.0% | 2151.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2318 | 926 | 383 | 60.31% | 2989.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 562 | 739 | 56 | 58.93% | 2582.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1697 | 1004 | 45 | 68.89% | 3630.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 292 | 562 | 1 | 100.0% | 1214.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 558 | 847 | 8 | 75.0% | 4421.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 845 | 750 | 67 | 52.24% | 2161.9 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 3362 | 1207 | 60 | 70.0% | 4028.9 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 2804 | 1192 | 133 | 72.18% | 4441.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 3684 | 1450 | 25 | 76.0% | 5942.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3293 | 1455 | 37 | 62.16% | 4081.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 2217 | 1222 | 87 | 74.71% | 4083.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2846 | 1108 | 49 | 65.31% | 3459.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2132 | 1203 | 8 | 62.5% | 2706.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1999 | 1093 | 70 | 60.0% | 3812.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 651 | 693 | 35 | 65.71% | 2433.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 1986 | 1254 | 41 | 65.85% | 4504.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 377 | 359 | 158 | 46.2% | 924.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1622 | 1270 | 9 | 77.78% | 5805.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1794 | 1063 | 294 | 68.37% | 3334.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2096 | 927 | 72 | 54.17% | 2936.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1286 | 848 | 50 | 62.0% | 2195.6 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1655 | 916 | 8 | 62.5% | 2193.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1227 | 721 | 26 | 46.15% | 2561.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1902 | 1010 | 85 | 69.41% | 3168.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 3421 | 1294 | 63 | 74.6% | 4101.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 2238 | 1231 | 44 | 72.73% | 5287.1 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 3202 | 1306 | 75 | 74.67% | 4600.4 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 3008 | 993 | 33 | 63.64% | 2973.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1279 | 1037 | 35 | 68.57% | 4250.4 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 4345 | 1342 | 5 | 80.0% | 6703.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 280 | 451 | 7 | 57.14% | 796.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 1140 | 1085 | 34 | 79.41% | 4613.6 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 3415 | 1182 | 108 | 62.96% | 4175.7 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1502 | 346 | 2 | 0.0% | 814.7 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2592 | 1171 | 6 | 83.33% | 4024.3 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 2282 | 1320 | 50 | 68.0% | 5171.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 3099 | 1177 | 65 | 61.54% | 4291.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 445 | 429 | 40 | 52.5% | 1258.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 2330 | 1278 | 8 | 50.0% | 4554.7 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 2341 | 1266 | 1534 | 68.06% | 4299.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 3800 | 1221 | 116 | 64.66% | 4985.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2217 | 940 | 116 | 62.07% | 3284.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1968 | 832 | 187 | 62.03% | 2986.4 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 2073 | 1191 | 7 | 71.43% | 4095.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2502 | 1031 | 39 | 48.72% | 3807.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 4153 | 1143 | 293 | 62.46% | 4508.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2222 | 1168 | 9 | 66.67% | 3136.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 2059 | 1082 | 482 | 64.94% | 3436.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3342 | 1000 | 53 | 67.92% | 2952.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2442 | 1038 | 68 | 70.59% | 2745.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2054 | 1033 | 374 | 66.04% | 3215.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3796 | 1123 | 21 | 61.9% | 3229.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3463 | 1144 | 61 | 75.41% | 4198.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2472 | 970 | 10 | 40.0% | 2915.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 7146 | 2018 | 1 | 100.0% | 11613.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1771 | 1267 | 17 | 94.12% | 3984.1 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1349 | 1028 | 4 | 75.0% | 2953.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2254 | 1011 | 59 | 55.93% | 2994.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 233 | 217 | 67 | 53.73% | 1864.4 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3913 | 1111 | 9 | 77.78% | 3355.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2820 | 1013 | 136 | 64.71% | 3644.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3770 | 1096 | 59 | 64.41% | 3913.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1675 | 676 | 175 | 56.0% | 2691.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 99 | 220 | 12 | 33.33% | 266.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 2510 | 1043 | 121 | 63.64% | 4570.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2470 | 1177 | 264 | 61.36% | 3656.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3303 | 1076 | 23 | 69.57% | 3587.3 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3424 | 1334 | 18 | 66.67% | 4201.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2742 | 960 | 676 | 65.24% | 2931.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 61 | 96 | 2 | 0.0% | 62.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3471 | 1150 | 32 | 78.13% | 3743.9 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1947 | 1041 | 30 | 70.0% | 3635.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1895 | 974 | 184 | 72.28% | 3813.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 2390 | 1370 | 52 | 84.62% | 4857.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1222 | 909 | 58 | 63.79% | 3654.8 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2785 | 1070 | 37 | 51.35% | 3041.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1281 | 924 | 10 | 60.0% | 4258.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 1028 | 607 | 282 | 64.54% | 5216.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3963 | 1131 | 3 | 66.67% | 4350.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3600 | 1132 | 7 | 57.14% | 3218.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1409 | 936 | 106 | 62.26% | 2469.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3212 | 1066 | 171 | 64.33% | 3777.6 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 658 | 594 | 23 | 73.91% | 4203.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3404 | 1139 | 64 | 81.25% | 3552.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 619 | 614 | 24 | 58.33% | 3177.3 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1717 | 682 | 297 | 54.88% | 2261.5 |
| IS | 7 | 856 | 546 | 401 | 49.38% | 1255.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 3047 | 1110 | 73 | 57.53% | 4238.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 3120 | 1206 | 146 | 84.25% | 3558.2 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1992 | 1071 | 8 | 50.0% | 2865.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 283 | 345 | 12 | 33.33% | 1446.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 3269 | 1106 | 33 | 60.61% | 2915.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2298 | 902 | 245 | 59.59% | 2736.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 229 | 200 | 50 | 44.0% | 745.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1462 | 1146 | 8 | 87.5% | 2616.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1262 | 818 | 12 | 58.33% | 3351.5 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2438 | 1106 | 17 | 58.82% | 3013.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 284 | 426 | 8 | 37.5% | 1578.3 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1995 | 929 | 69 | 60.87% | 2735.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1484 | 926 | 39 | 56.41% | 3455.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1318 | 836 | 122 | 54.92% | 1856.8 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 1041 | 766 | 105 | 55.24% | 2745.4 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 2232 | 711 | 504 | 57.34% | 2803.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 408 | 453 | 12 | 58.33% | 1401.4 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 2110 | 1305 | 71 | 78.87% | 5929.7 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 785 | 670 | 10 | 70.0% | 2159.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2454 | 966 | 265 | 65.28% | 3334.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 2410 | 1636 | 2 | 100.0% | 5615.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1587 | 1025 | 21 | 61.9% | 2597.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2421 | 798 | 877 | 57.92% | 3280.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2592 | 1186 | 37 | 62.16% | 3524.3 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 2187 | 1396 | 24 | 87.5% | 4381.4 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 2102 | 1191 | 45 | 71.11% | 3365.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1949 | 1082 | 305 | 61.64% | 4262.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2705 | 1290 | 39 | 58.97% | 4349.8 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 3181 | 1052 | 90 | 65.56% | 3310.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3388 | 960 | 240 | 70.42% | 3206.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1914 | 1003 | 31 | 61.29% | 3489.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3460 | 960 | 25 | 60.0% | 3078.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 1115 | 743 | 45 | 71.11% | 4383.9 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1650 | 1033 | 14 | 64.29% | 2756.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1404 | 822 | 27 | 51.85% | 3291.3 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2501 | 1251 | 2 | 100.0% | 3424.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 2531 | 1525 | 90 | 80.0% | 6688.2 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 765 | 563 | 3 | 66.67% | 2201.7 |
| M60 | 10 | 3048 | 1115 | 212 | 78.3% | 3649.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 254 | 598 | 87 | 66.67% | 1023.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 3125 | 1171 | 236 | 68.22% | 4352.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1576 | 575 | 13 | 46.15% | 1448.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3565 | 1029 | 20 | 60.0% | 3178.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 4485 | 1089 | 264 | 64.77% | 5525.9 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2998 | 1220 | 44 | 75.0% | 4146.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 260 | 574 | 139 | 63.31% | 2366.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 2431 | 1250 | 74 | 72.97% | 5052.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2992 | 1153 | 72 | 70.83% | 3553.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1872 | 1091 | 36 | 63.89% | 3668.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 254 | 523 | 8 | 87.5% | 969.5 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1725 | 1097 | 31 | 61.29% | 4942.4 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 3577 | 1142 | 53 | 75.47% | 4412.3 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 2270 | 1352 | 5 | 80.0% | 4882.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 1731 | 899 | 92 | 66.3% | 3196.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 2090 | 1046 | 50 | 68.0% | 4231.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 3408 | 1540 | 30 | 76.67% | 7758.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 449 | 669 | 1 | 100.0% | 1526.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3659 | 1061 | 238 | 64.71% | 4185.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 446 | 600 | 2 | 100.0% | 1112.1 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1965 | 1290 | 13 | 69.23% | 6072.0 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 826 | 829 | 3 | 66.67% | 1116.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 229 | 245 | 13 | 53.85% | 1002.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 122 | 253 | 52 | 53.85% | 261.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3070 | 998 | 961 | 65.35% | 3614.8 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 3848 | 2019 | 1 | 100.0% | 17001.6 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1463 | 880 | 6 | 50.0% | 1612.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1542 | 846 | 14 | 50.0% | 1842.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3096 | 1090 | 12 | 66.67% | 2751.4 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1850 | 929 | 26 | 61.54% | 2908.9 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 184 | 324 | 3 | 66.67% | 578.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 1855 | 702 | 327 | 53.21% | 2306.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 722 | 616 | 18 | 66.67% | 1375.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2676 | 1310 | 259 | 67.18% | 4574.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 4156 | 1115 | 203 | 62.56% | 4360.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 3339 | 1312 | 163 | 77.3% | 4716.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3731 | 1159 | 91 | 71.43% | 4005.4 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 301 | 329 | 1 | 100.0% | 2168.2 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 2458 | 1162 | 84 | 65.48% | 5326.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2938 | 1223 | 342 | 66.96% | 4862.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3575 | 904 | 422 | 57.58% | 3698.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1804 | 768 | 10 | 40.0% | 1962.5 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 222 | 461 | 14 | 57.14% | 1230.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 634 | 686 | 210 | 69.05% | 3231.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3618 | 1044 | 302 | 63.91% | 4010.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 374 | 489 | 28 | 53.57% | 2389.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3171 | 843 | 27 | 44.44% | 2396.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2916 | 1154 | 70 | 67.14% | 3935.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 3025 | 1192 | 128 | 74.22% | 4402.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2146 | 1067 | 100 | 70.0% | 3120.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 993 | 750 | 2 | 0.0% | 870.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2003 | 993 | 14 | 50.0% | 2921.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 924 | 937 | 10 | 80.0% | 3346.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1687 | 1218 | 885 | 68.25% | 5473.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 636 | 561 | 64 | 68.75% | 1972.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 744 | 535 | 222 | 57.21% | 1656.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1899 | 1042 | 7 | 71.43% | 2884.2 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 2183 | 1266 | 87 | 78.16% | 4504.5 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 2148 | 924 | 2 | 100.0% | 4320.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1139 | 785 | 67 | 58.21% | 2532.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1615 | 1195 | 5 | 100.0% | 2805.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1375 | 783 | 201 | 51.24% | 2428.7 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 2229 | 1157 | 293 | 65.87% | 3990.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 2196 | 891 | 242 | 61.57% | 2835.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2985 | 1134 | 163 | 73.62% | 4047.0 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 763 | 809 | 6 | 66.67% | 3640.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 400 | 661 | 9 | 66.67% | 1761.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1913 | 743 | 290 | 56.55% | 3267.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3632 | 1104 | 138 | 66.67% | 4213.1 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2361 | 1193 | 21 | 61.9% | 3792.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3350 | 1126 | 80 | 81.25% | 3066.7 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2894 | 1007 | 5 | 40.0% | 3020.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1521 | 1511 | 1 | 100.0% | 7736.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3947 | 1214 | 38 | 68.42% | 3199.2 |
| A-44 | 7 | 2041 | 1171 | 58 | 67.24% | 4463.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 2050 | 1180 | 22 | 63.64% | 3721.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 760 | 575 | 9 | 55.56% | 1492.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3834 | 1063 | 380 | 65.53% | 4329.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 307 | 366 | 81 | 46.91% | 732.1 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 2133 | 1263 | 10 | 60.0% | 4368.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2599 | 1251 | 14 | 71.43% | 3253.2 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3058 | 1038 | 737 | 68.52% | 3679.4 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1338 | 825 | 22 | 63.64% | 3015.9 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3833 | 1054 | 27 | 55.56% | 4129.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3140 | 1199 | 123 | 70.73% | 4745.8 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 3056 | 1149 | 1 | 100.0% | 4476.5 |
| 112 | 8 | 1937 | 1122 | 68 | 63.24% | 3199.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1788 | 1205 | 130 | 70.77% | 4931.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 1190 | 1289 | 44 | 70.45% | 5717.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 3353 | 912 | 84 | 54.76% | 3384.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2427 | 1088 | 346 | 73.12% | 4176.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 3217 | 1205 | 127 | 69.29% | 4358.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 932 | 799 | 83 | 65.06% | 1791.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 2179 | 748 | 121 | 59.5% | 2771.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 141 | 225 | 231 | 52.38% | 377.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2239 | 1090 | 69 | 71.01% | 3226.2 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2186 | 1236 | 51 | 66.67% | 4078.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 1303 | 911 | 18 | 72.22% | 2664.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 127 | 249 | 29 | 48.28% | 615.6 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2477 | 1179 | 15 | 60.0% | 3289.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 661 | 421 | 239 | 55.23% | 1293.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2055 | 947 | 1420 | 64.72% | 3380.6 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1598 | 1088 | 42 | 71.43% | 3769.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 2464 | 853 | 200 | 64.5% | 3501.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1326 | 803 | 72 | 56.94% | 2271.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 328 | 212 | 85 | 57.65% | 1547.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2601 | 1213 | 16 | 56.25% | 4681.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 120 | 288 | 1 | 100.0% | 751.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1825 | 1388 | 45 | 75.56% | 5251.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2602 | 1225 | 491 | 70.88% | 4604.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2898 | 1088 | 9027 | 72.73% | 3718.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1204 | 823 | 52 | 73.08% | 3420.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3522 | 1097 | 171 | 64.33% | 3543.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 2461 | 732 | 2277 | 59.51% | 3175.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 530 | 436 | 256 | 50.78% | 1132.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 1154 | 903 | 22 | 68.18% | 4492.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3406 | 988 | 57 | 63.16% | 3103.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2589 | 1102 | 24 | 75.0% | 2693.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 510 | 682 | 14 | 78.57% | 2046.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 211 | 264 | 2 | 50.0% | 648.7 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 2106 | 1112 | 104 | 67.31% | 3104.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1939 | 1413 | 2 | 100.0% | 6817.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3392 | 1092 | 1648 | 69.66% | 4190.7 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1854 | 1007 | 67 | 61.19% | 2920.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1997 | 937 | 70 | 62.86% | 2790.3 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1433 | 790 | 84 | 57.14% | 1655.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2210 | 1170 | 45 | 77.78% | 3067.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1821 | 868 | 184 | 63.59% | 2431.8 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3584 | 1070 | 36 | 69.44% | 3112.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 295 | 545 | 9 | 88.89% | 1172.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 889 | 662 | 26 | 50.0% | 1557.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2659 | 989 | 1319 | 68.08% | 2782.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2219 | 1028 | 25 | 52.0% | 3626.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 178 | 170 | 8 | 25.0% | 496.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 228 | 299 | 2 | 50.0% | 766.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1973 | 1272 | 16 | 68.75% | 3408.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2637 | 987 | 164 | 71.95% | 3945.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 865 | 761 | 6 | 33.33% | 2771.9 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 636 | 672 | 1 | 100.0% | 1202.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 486 | 811 | 519 | 58.38% | 1830.3 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1521 | 950 | 21 | 66.67% | 2497.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 245 | 271 | 237 | 54.85% | 955.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2102 | 962 | 303 | 63.37% | 2744.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 3020 | 1149 | 98 | 63.27% | 3896.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1962 | 1055 | 72 | 62.5% | 4140.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1661 | 1068 | 49 | 67.35% | 4572.5 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 3659 | 1347 | 61 | 73.77% | 4424.2 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 2118 | 1200 | 9 | 55.56% | 3267.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 421 | 539 | 46 | 60.87% | 2765.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 93 | 124 | 9 | 55.56% | 352.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 239 | 303 | 330 | 57.58% | 1527.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2677 | 979 | 1197 | 66.92% | 2976.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 2493 | 1544 | 22 | 63.64% | 7916.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 659 | 717 | 8 | 87.5% | 2399.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1038 | 1116 | 2 | 100.0% | 3202.7 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1950 | 839 | 15 | 46.67% | 2270.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3398 | 1328 | 17 | 70.59% | 3299.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2458 | 1112 | 601 | 66.22% | 3667.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3572 | 1101 | 90 | 65.56% | 3796.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 194 | 368 | 39 | 53.85% | 420.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 564 | 361 | 117 | 58.12% | 1477.4 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 2139 | 1208 | 97 | 65.98% | 3958.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 423 | 380 | 28 | 50.0% | 1221.6 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1518 | 728 | 137 | 54.74% | 1990.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 274 | 349 | 27 | 51.85% | 967.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 2189 | 1290 | 1072 | 71.92% | 5164.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1134 | 861 | 91 | 67.03% | 2292.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2500 | 883 | 12 | 50.0% | 3615.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 839 | 685 | 10 | 60.0% | 3035.2 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1401 | 967 | 2 | 100.0% | 2608.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 1184 | 790 | 87 | 57.47% | 2489.0 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 2324 | 1248 | 118 | 66.1% | 4603.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3940 | 1271 | 25 | 80.0% | 4551.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1338 | 1008 | 72 | 65.28% | 4026.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1837 | 715 | 191 | 51.83% | 3271.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2410 | 1208 | 196 | 72.45% | 4283.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 3207 | 1107 | 4797 | 70.69% | 4100.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2787 | 1099 | 106 | 68.87% | 3561.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2406 | 1099 | 346 | 72.25% | 3337.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 557 | 601 | 167 | 50.3% | 1764.4 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1647 | 635 | 27 | 44.44% | 1572.4 |
| null | 0 | 4287 | 1107 | 25 | 80.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 2091 | 753 | 151 | 57.62% | 2087.5 |
| Chimera | 8 | 3172 | 1421 | 3 | 100.0% | 3303.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2544 | 1167 | 63 | 66.67% | 4312.3 |