| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 27431 | 22 | 51 | 192 | 338 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.24 | 8.95 | 9.43 | 9.63 | 9.76 |
| Winrate | 52.1% | 54.55% | 56.86% | 55.21% | 56.51% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.79 | 1.82 | 1.76 | 1.47 | 1.74 |
| Udělené poškození | 1354.64 | 2273 | 2317.22 | 1911.78 | 1984.57 |
| Obrana základny | 0.15 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.13 | 0.07 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 699.4 | 926 | 877.0 | 822.0 | 839.0 |
| WN8 | 1501 | 2215 (+1) | 2165 (+2) | 1790 (+2) | 1873 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1178 | 89 | 117 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.53 |
| Winrate | 57.72% | 53.93% | 61.54% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.83 | 0.75 | 0.65 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1867 | 1137 | 799 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.83 | 0.93 | 3.05 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 869 | 722 | 635 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.36 | 6.08 | 9.09 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2635 | 7 | 13 | 53.85% | 2858.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2130 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1286.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 2459 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1698.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 447 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 757.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1673 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2520.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2324 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1066.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Tutell][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Tutell.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 309 | 436 | 185 | 44.86% | 321.3 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 306 | 273 | 103 | 50.49% | 948.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 405 | 417 | 17 | 58.82% | 1082.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1157 | 670 | 194 | 53.09% | 1720.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 700 | 535 | 39 | 43.59% | 553.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1279 | 762 | 142 | 49.3% | 1353.5 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1000 | 743 | 29 | 58.62% | 969.4 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1438 | 393 | 1 | 0.0% | 991.4 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2469 | 1027 | 6 | 66.67% | 1833.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2076 | 716 | 29 | 41.38% | 1318.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 371 | 352 | 11 | 54.55% | 509.1 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 256 | 288 | 6 | 50.0% | 1059.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1060 | 890 | 10 | 70.0% | 1394.9 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 907 | 542 | 6 | 33.33% | 876.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 1157 | 743 | 2 | 100.0% | 1895.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1099 | 986 | 8 | 50.0% | 2328.5 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 447 | 523 | 77 | 49.35% | 788.0 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 732 | 909 | 1 | 100.0% | 1819.5 |
| Nemesis | 8 | 1295 | 875 | 1 | 100.0% | 1332.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 609 | 388 | 242 | 44.21% | 565.5 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2533 | 810 | 15 | 53.33% | 1893.3 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2955 | 953 | 26 | 46.15% | 1972.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2042 | 705 | 57 | 42.11% | 1420.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 724 | 649 | 9 | 55.56% | 1241.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 684 | 615 | 16 | 43.75% | 841.0 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1047 | 297 | 1 | 0.0% | 660.5 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2668 | 900 | 8 | 37.5% | 1525.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1341 | 675 | 4 | 25.0% | 721.1 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2015 | 914 | 4 | 50.0% | 1351.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 492 | 702 | 31 | 58.06% | 622.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1146 | 863 | 13 | 61.54% | 2060.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 244 | 282 | 4 | 25.0% | 465.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3286 | 1140 | 18 | 66.67% | 2997.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 741 | 679 | 14 | 64.29% | 2941.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 503 | 548 | 247 | 57.09% | 1531.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1413 | 640 | 5 | 40.0% | 1348.0 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 197 | 188 | 114 | 41.23% | 211.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1479 | 853 | 52 | 44.23% | 2162.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1982 | 677 | 3838 | 51.46% | 1580.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 604 | 517 | 10 | 50.0% | 851.6 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2096 | 1011 | 23 | 69.57% | 2469.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1392 | 748 | 15 | 40.0% | 1134.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1130 | 864 | 5 | 80.0% | 1213.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2687 | 935 | 449 | 54.79% | 2363.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 280 | 552 | 9 | 55.56% | 248.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1487 | 767 | 54 | 53.7% | 1459.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 532 | 646 | 122 | 45.9% | 776.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 269 | 604 | 4 | 50.0% | 1239.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 385 | 283 | 18 | 38.89% | 1009.4 |
| Alembic | 8 | 1936 | 861 | 2 | 50.0% | 2127.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 914 | 550 | 17 | 29.41% | 910.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 770 | 456 | 5 | 20.0% | 460.1 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 824 | 732 | 4 | 50.0% | 730.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2105 | 627 | 13 | 38.46% | 1290.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1358 | 832 | 67 | 50.75% | 1562.1 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 165 | 256 | 5 | 20.0% | 480.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1698 | 796 | 6 | 33.33% | 1906.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1423 | 1020 | 37 | 67.57% | 2322.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 207 | 278 | 241 | 45.64% | 908.7 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2051 | 729 | 9 | 33.33% | 1380.5 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1285 | 592 | 7 | 28.57% | 995.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2788 | 988 | 99 | 50.51% | 2406.3 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 773 | 704 | 2 | 50.0% | 716.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 400 | 370 | 61 | 54.1% | 688.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 1189 | 885 | 16 | 62.5% | 1712.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1795 | 924 | 146 | 55.48% | 1874.9 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2101 | 945 | 214 | 57.94% | 2272.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1814 | 954 | 70 | 58.57% | 1880.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 241 | 226 | 3 | 0.0% | 479.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 973 | 824 | 18 | 61.11% | 1458.1 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 287 | 403 | 2 | 50.0% | 756.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 221 | 146 | 7 | 0.0% | 497.2 |
| T77 | 8 | 1131 | 1044 | 1 | 100.0% | 1050.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1089 | 749 | 5 | 80.0% | 916.5 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 665 | 353 | 7 | 42.86% | 435.1 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1886 | 890 | 10 | 60.0% | 1838.3 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1192 | 401 | 2 | 0.0% | 1027.8 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 170 | 299 | 245 | 46.94% | 694.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1444 | 799 | 7 | 57.14% | 1246.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2643 | 1033 | 386 | 61.66% | 2024.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 223 | 225 | 3 | 33.33% | 276.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 818 | 702 | 6 | 83.33% | 2732.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1571 | 756 | 32 | 43.75% | 1375.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1248 | 696 | 24 | 41.67% | 1390.7 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 491 | 384 | 5 | 40.0% | 530.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1892 | 954 | 20 | 70.0% | 1846.0 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1600 | 849 | 18 | 44.44% | 3089.3 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2693 | 868 | 79 | 50.63% | 1966.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2692 | 1092 | 29 | 51.72% | 3111.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 55 | 99 | 11 | 45.45% | 103.1 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 812 | 428 | 3 | 0.0% | 656.2 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1858 | 815 | 16 | 56.25% | 1480.6 |
| TBT | 9 | 1577 | 495 | 2 | 0.0% | 1022.9 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1955 | 828 | 2 | 50.0% | 2136.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 343 | 542 | 5 | 60.0% | 660.5 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2154 | 1188 | 2 | 100.0% | 1856.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 258 | 195 | 4 | 50.0% | 564.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1185 | 622 | 18 | 44.44% | 1139.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2504 | 920 | 207 | 57.49% | 2231.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 935 | 925 | 2 | 100.0% | 840.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 108 | 251 | 27 | 55.56% | 523.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1465 | 791 | 10 | 30.0% | 1785.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 168 | 180 | 69 | 43.48% | 206.7 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 1135 | 858 | 2 | 50.0% | 992.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1157 | 852 | 543 | 56.17% | 1447.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2236 | 1040 | 9 | 55.56% | 3303.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2585 | 846 | 22 | 40.91% | 1656.4 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 274 | 518 | 5 | 40.0% | 675.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1482 | 900 | 8 | 75.0% | 1151.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1029 | 557 | 468 | 47.01% | 973.4 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 544 | 395 | 1 | 0.0% | 1503.7 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 244 | 280 | 29 | 55.17% | 503.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 405 | 503 | 20 | 45.0% | 597.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 132 | 155 | 13 | 46.15% | 635.9 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1276 | 594 | 63 | 47.62% | 829.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1961 | 789 | 23 | 47.83% | 1789.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2415 | 962 | 14 | 64.29% | 2044.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 848 | 591 | 23 | 47.83% | 873.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1247 | 692 | 14 | 42.86% | 936.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 959 | 743 | 124 | 51.61% | 1105.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1327 | 960 | 360 | 60.83% | 1742.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2148 | 824 | 8 | 62.5% | 1648.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2442 | 873 | 28 | 53.57% | 2182.2 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 515 | 253 | 2 | 0.0% | 237.0 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 486 | 531 | 10 | 70.0% | 1135.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 600 | 269 | 1 | 0.0% | 1568.2 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 499 | 808 | 10 | 80.0% | 831.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 414 | 459 | 485 | 48.45% | 736.8 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1406 | 674 | 13 | 38.46% | 1218.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 560 | 626 | 47 | 57.45% | 1485.7 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1697 | 923 | 4 | 50.0% | 1805.4 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2321 | 644 | 9 | 22.22% | 1580.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1678 | 807 | 57 | 47.37% | 1388.6 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2685 | 914 | 31 | 51.61% | 2374.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1668 | 833 | 13 | 53.85% | 1721.3 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2258 | 850 | 126 | 50.0% | 1770.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 129 | 142 | 59 | 54.24% | 321.6 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1365 | 873 | 95 | 50.53% | 1484.5 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1108 | 647 | 10 | 70.0% | 977.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1279 | 898 | 15 | 66.67% | 1847.2 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1635 | 679 | 4 | 25.0% | 1410.6 |
| Miel | 8 | 1147 | 904 | 60 | 60.0% | 1361.3 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3033 | 990 | 11 | 54.55% | 2494.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 1547 | 746 | 52 | 51.92% | 1308.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 276 | 737 | 1 | 100.0% | 1795.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 706 | 506 | 42 | 30.95% | 595.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1812 | 964 | 24 | 62.5% | 1720.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1258 | 726 | 102 | 41.18% | 1262.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 406 | 328 | 3 | 66.67% | 1774.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 469 | 465 | 18 | 55.56% | 2096.8 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2353 | 839 | 11 | 36.36% | 2106.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1015 | 650 | 20 | 50.0% | 1826.0 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 989 | 857 | 3 | 66.67% | 1228.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 190 | 228 | 3 | 33.33% | 770.2 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1973 | 864 | 31 | 48.39% | 1966.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 684 | 503 | 47 | 44.68% | 513.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1113 | 915 | 1 | 100.0% | 1469.4 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 441 | 786 | 4 | 75.0% | 776.1 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1637 | 833 | 15 | 26.67% | 2168.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 137 | 254 | 12 | 50.0% | 412.2 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1368 | 629 | 2 | 50.0% | 939.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 834 | 572 | 1432 | 55.03% | 1531.2 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 212 | 144 | 14 | 28.57% | 460.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2045 | 759 | 3 | 33.33% | 1868.2 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1513 | 717 | 578 | 52.6% | 1398.0 |
| T-127 | 3 | 584 | 760 | 21 | 61.9% | 2528.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1092 | 1250 | 99 | 50.51% | 2755.9 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 376 | 369 | 8 | 75.0% | 840.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1137 | 664 | 80 | 52.5% | 1016.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 321 | 388 | 7 | 14.29% | 300.7 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1802 | 762 | 41 | 46.34% | 1481.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1302 | 796 | 58 | 53.45% | 1570.1 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1772 | 851 | 6 | 50.0% | 936.1 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 630 | 545 | 232 | 51.29% | 1609.5 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1929 | 1198 | 2 | 100.0% | 1582.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 844 | 726 | 151 | 50.99% | 1048.4 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 472 | 550 | 15 | 40.0% | 555.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2838 | 885 | 82 | 59.76% | 2342.5 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1211 | 686 | 7 | 42.86% | 1106.6 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 1843 | 833 | 78 | 53.85% | 1441.2 |
| 10TP | 3 | 243 | 179 | 7 | 28.57% | 808.5 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 221 | 225 | 9 | 33.33% | 531.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 949 | 711 | 83 | 50.6% | 1303.8 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 426 | 373 | 14 | 64.29% | 1183.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 253 | 306 | 4 | 25.0% | 309.0 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 1099 | 1250 | 1 | 100.0% | 3206.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 816 | 668 | 32 | 59.38% | 1335.2 |
| Executor | 11 | 2367 | 830 | 36 | 50.0% | 1652.0 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 655 | 827 | 1 | 100.0% | 1375.4 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1691 | 523 | 2 | 0.0% | 1471.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 161 | 234 | 22 | 45.45% | 897.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1849 | 980 | 7 | 57.14% | 1793.3 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 2053 | 1046 | 7 | 57.14% | 2703.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 825 | 604 | 39 | 38.46% | 791.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1930 | 1080 | 16 | 62.5% | 1959.1 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2310 | 949 | 3 | 33.33% | 1359.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2264 | 902 | 504 | 54.56% | 1992.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 215 | 150 | 2 | 0.0% | 1020.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 1043 | 693 | 5 | 60.0% | 1450.3 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 188 | 224 | 1 | 100.0% | 664.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 284 | 346 | 6 | 83.33% | 1233.6 |
| MKA | 2 | 321 | 491 | 8 | 50.0% | 1267.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 90 | 124 | 32 | 40.63% | 25.7 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 1259 | 1380 | 1 | 100.0% | 4134.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 576 | 566 | 2 | 100.0% | 3215.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 246 | 340 | 32 | 53.13% | 725.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 59 | 215 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 857 | 826 | 6 | 66.67% | 992.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1515 | 965 | 27 | 66.67% | 1890.8 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 176 | 226 | 5 | 80.0% | 526.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1173 | 663 | 75 | 56.0% | 991.6 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 95 | 84 | 14 | 28.57% | 306.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1241 | 771 | 91 | 56.04% | 1461.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2619 | 981 | 45 | 62.22% | 2324.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1318 | 807 | 10 | 60.0% | 1354.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1745 | 899 | 11 | 63.64% | 1778.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2271 | 1184 | 3 | 66.67% | 3092.3 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2566 | 1034 | 5 | 60.0% | 2472.5 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1451 | 821 | 32 | 40.63% | 1687.8 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 351 | 415 | 9 | 55.56% | 370.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1293 | 623 | 28 | 42.86% | 1136.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 474 | 427 | 55 | 54.55% | 396.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2690 | 891 | 8 | 62.5% | 2080.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3327 | 1077 | 37 | 64.86% | 2600.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 157 | 162 | 9 | 22.22% | 262.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2094 | 773 | 375 | 51.2% | 1738.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1952 | 802 | 9 | 55.56% | 1634.5 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 290 | 504 | 79 | 60.76% | 1338.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1127 | 607 | 40 | 57.5% | 938.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 508 | 431 | 150 | 43.33% | 442.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 1063 | 1409 | 1 | 100.0% | 4539.6 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 422 | 303 | 288 | 47.92% | 538.1 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1950 | 950 | 9 | 66.67% | 2089.8 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 374 | 281 | 4 | 25.0% | 1125.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 219 | 340 | 1 | 100.0% | 1552.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 445 | 485 | 1 | 100.0% | 1384.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1266 | 718 | 90 | 48.89% | 959.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 631 | 897 | 4 | 75.0% | 2139.9 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 484 | 676 | 2 | 0.0% | 2961.8 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 762 | 785 | 2 | 50.0% | 1727.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3517 | 1218 | 57 | 63.16% | 2604.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 478 | 386 | 17 | 41.18% | 974.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 848 | 727 | 70 | 57.14% | 1973.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 460 | 578 | 183 | 40.44% | 399.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 940 | 1114 | 46 | 65.22% | 3044.3 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 570 | 588 | 10 | 60.0% | 1660.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 862 | 679 | 5 | 80.0% | 1191.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2306 | 770 | 10 | 50.0% | 1425.2 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 796 | 736 | 10 | 70.0% | 1405.5 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 808 | 596 | 7 | 28.57% | 776.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1315 | 857 | 280 | 54.64% | 1452.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 323 | 401 | 3 | 100.0% | 1936.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 1955 | 831 | 3 | 33.33% | 1659.4 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 673 | 473 | 3 | 33.33% | 374.7 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1482 | 671 | 12 | 33.33% | 1263.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 917 | 476 | 3 | 33.33% | 599.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 643 | 523 | 5 | 60.0% | 1367.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 448 | 501 | 26 | 61.54% | 802.3 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 255 | 583 | 3 | 100.0% | 893.8 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 668 | 738 | 1 | 100.0% | 941.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 791 | 663 | 153 | 50.98% | 1312.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 780 | 872 | 4 | 75.0% | 2791.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 465 | 485 | 14 | 35.71% | 1056.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 183 | 273 | 19 | 68.42% | 859.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 481 | 425 | 21 | 33.33% | 338.6 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1102 | 657 | 9 | 55.56% | 1188.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 520 | 694 | 2 | 100.0% | 3036.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 326 | 340 | 49 | 53.06% | 499.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1369 | 634 | 25 | 44.0% | 1011.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 411 | 423 | 36 | 50.0% | 951.4 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1106 | 604 | 3 | 33.33% | 843.4 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1783 | 744 | 2 | 50.0% | 1334.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2397 | 819 | 3 | 33.33% | 1973.5 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 299 | 377 | 4 | 50.0% | 731.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1269 | 767 | 36 | 58.33% | 1187.2 |
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 751 | 808 | 30 | 70.0% | 2139.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1206 | 766 | 9 | 55.56% | 1542.9 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1058 | 853 | 13 | 61.54% | 2141.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 501 | 668 | 1511 | 51.62% | 894.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 836 | 781 | 10 | 60.0% | 3920.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1412 | 789 | 34 | 52.94% | 1472.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 383 | 396 | 16 | 43.75% | 257.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 715 | 540 | 2 | 50.0% | 3863.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2387 | 762 | 232 | 53.88% | 1966.0 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1366 | 480 | 2 | 0.0% | 1427.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 914 | 580 | 28 | 32.14% | 1064.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 263 | 382 | 65 | 40.0% | 389.8 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 640 | 823 | 2 | 100.0% | 1895.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 969 | 728 | 1975 | 49.62% | 1080.0 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 988 | 957 | 2 | 50.0% | 1950.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2136 | 968 | 12 | 83.33% | 1617.4 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 430 | 738 | 2 | 100.0% | 1317.3 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 184 | 251 | 8 | 50.0% | 696.7 |
| T78 | 6 | 1247 | 897 | 70 | 64.29% | 2422.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 85 | 268 | 3 | 66.67% | 276.4 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1929 | 1044 | 533 | 58.16% | 2136.3 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1343 | 1119 | 1 | 100.0% | 1846.2 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1625 | 1026 | 10 | 70.0% | 2435.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 328 | 296 | 39 | 46.15% | 335.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 155 | 292 | 2 | 100.0% | 843.9 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1593 | 838 | 33 | 45.45% | 1463.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 766 | 800 | 7 | 85.71% | 1420.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1528 | 694 | 22 | 27.27% | 1423.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1365 | 755 | 179 | 54.75% | 1377.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1193 | 627 | 15 | 40.0% | 1184.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1444 | 753 | 20 | 35.0% | 1703.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 479 | 429 | 9 | 33.33% | 1120.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1422 | 726 | 31 | 48.39% | 1493.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2108 | 712 | 9 | 55.56% | 1770.7 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 596 | 553 | 75 | 48.0% | 892.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1106 | 789 | 22 | 63.64% | 1298.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3010 | 1074 | 350 | 61.71% | 2916.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1256 | 688 | 136 | 55.15% | 1100.5 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1226 | 634 | 737 | 46.54% | 1247.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1029 | 671 | 61 | 42.62% | 2379.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2890 | 980 | 195 | 62.05% | 2455.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 351 | 468 | 3 | 66.67% | 1590.3 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 615 | 674 | 2 | 50.0% | 383.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 712 | 588 | 20 | 60.0% | 1160.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1463 | 741 | 3 | 33.33% | 1499.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 140 | 94 | 2 | 0.0% | 491.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1651 | 747 | 12 | 41.67% | 1312.9 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 415 | 334 | 25 | 40.0% | 788.4 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2749 | 936 | 11 | 54.55% | 2160.2 |
| Kame | 9 | 971 | 302 | 1 | 0.0% | 454.7 |
| Valiant | 5 | 307 | 604 | 9 | 66.67% | 659.3 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2801 | 805 | 322 | 53.11% | 2083.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 655 | 539 | 6 | 66.67% | 638.6 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 880 | 828 | 5 | 60.0% | 1730.1 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1167 | 768 | 35 | 54.29% | 1099.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1726 | 753 | 58 | 39.66% | 1379.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2876 | 1024 | 15 | 66.67% | 2396.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 400 | 271 | 5 | 20.0% | 450.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1180 | 725 | 2 | 50.0% | 986.4 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3042 | 985 | 19 | 57.89% | 2060.1 |
| Lion | 10 | 1734 | 714 | 137 | 48.18% | 1377.2 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 73 | 100 | 28 | 32.14% | 53.1 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 645 | 707 | 4 | 50.0% | 1334.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 614 | 491 | 5 | 40.0% | 2825.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2265 | 826 | 8 | 50.0% | 1780.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 386 | 576 | 62 | 67.74% | 1642.6 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 483 | 555 | 31 | 61.29% | 823.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1709 | 908 | 151 | 54.3% | 1685.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 691 | 589 | 6 | 83.33% | 1958.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 817 | 664 | 7 | 57.14% | 779.5 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 817 | 957 | 3 | 100.0% | 1426.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 701 | 631 | 16 | 75.0% | 877.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 130 | 237 | 62 | 40.32% | 236.4 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2062 | 1034 | 11 | 63.64% | 1829.5 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1758 | 892 | 34 | 50.0% | 2279.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 893 | 598 | 6 | 33.33% | 729.5 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 805 | 930 | 1 | 100.0% | 802.5 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1292 | 736 | 49 | 55.1% | 1336.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1959 | 946 | 229 | 65.07% | 2024.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 174 | 289 | 7 | 71.43% | 776.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2006 | 895 | 21 | 57.14% | 1481.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 253 | 274 | 39 | 58.97% | 876.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. M 15 | 3 | 652 | 552 | 1 | 0.0% | 2037.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 1758 | 1210 | 3 | 66.67% | 10057.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 514 | 988 | 4 | 100.0% | 1991.3 |
| Renault R35/FCM 36 | 2 | 529 | 758 | 1 | 100.0% | 1305.2 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 234 | 196 | 4 | 0.0% | 819.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 814 | 727 | 6 | 33.33% | 1780.8 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 3023 | 1608 | 1 | 100.0% | 4168.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1524 | 940 | 7 | 57.14% | 1555.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1633 | 844 | 171 | 52.63% | 1734.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2945 | 1165 | 24 | 70.83% | 2312.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1922 | 759 | 152 | 42.76% | 1368.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 338 | 306 | 2 | 50.0% | 831.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 598 | 380 | 221 | 48.87% | 1749.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2070 | 966 | 57 | 59.65% | 2045.8 |
| null | 0 | 2331 | 702 | 80 | 45.0% | 0.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 763 | 617 | 9 | 77.78% | 1965.5 |
| FV207 | 8 | 834 | 646 | 28 | 57.14% | 886.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 283 | 412 | 7 | 42.86% | 273.8 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 509 | 579 | 30 | 36.67% | 1910.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 501 | 433 | 6 | 33.33% | 1158.0 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 267 | 417 | 7 | 57.14% | 350.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 701 | 401 | 47 | 51.06% | 683.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 375 | 527 | 2 | 50.0% | 1710.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 668 | 748 | 32 | 62.5% | 1334.8 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 391 | 614 | 12 | 50.0% | 1791.9 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 691 | 893 | 98 | 56.12% | 1415.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2498 | 1131 | 31 | 70.97% | 2316.1 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 917 | 359 | 1 | 0.0% | 806.7 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 952 | 768 | 3 | 66.67% | 1880.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1059 | 721 | 9 | 66.67% | 1112.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 350 | 260 | 80 | 51.25% | 357.7 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1464 | 830 | 27 | 62.96% | 1313.7 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1491 | 1026 | 2 | 50.0% | 2328.0 |