| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 63929 | 3 | 5 | 32 | 123 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.46 | 10.67 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 61.3% | 33.33% | 40.0% | 59.38% | 61.79% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.56 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.72 | 1.59 |
| Udělené poškození | 2581.23 | 3271 | 2533.0 | 2977.41 | 2910.18 |
| Obrana základny | 1.08 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.03 | 0.54 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 923.57 | 745 | 849.0 | 974.0 | 1037.0 |
| WN8 | 3597 | 1820 | 2471 | 4984 | 3655 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1708 | 55 | 31 | 2021 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.77 |
| Winrate | 74.53% | 74.55% | 74.19% | 75.75% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.03 | 0.53 | 0.61 | 1.84 |
| Udělené poškození | 1877 | 1487 | 689 | 1771.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.5 | 2.85 | 0.97 | 0.55 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 903 | 936 | 674 | 907.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.01 | 6.45 | 10.87 | 8.88 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4780 | 1909 | 33 | 1152 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.4 |
| Winrate | 75.04% | 77.84% | 84.85% | 62.93% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.31 | 1.04 | 0.7 | 1.44 |
| Udělené poškození | 2138 | 1475 | 817 | 1930.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.95 | 1.09 | 3.06 | 0.53 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 971 | 974 | 709 | 672.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.13 | 9.34 | 7.91 | 8.73 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4020 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2368.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1772 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 726.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Tur_Man][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Tur_Man.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 2360 | 1181 | 84 | 59.52% | 6927.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 4003 | 1629 | 2 | 50.0% | 6119.2 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 1237 | 931 | 16 | 56.25% | 3487.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2439 | 1250 | 39 | 61.54% | 3279.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2917 | 1247 | 14 | 85.71% | 3531.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1755 | 857 | 79 | 50.63% | 2290.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1531 | 668 | 41 | 65.85% | 2309.3 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1902 | 1361 | 27 | 66.67% | 5054.6 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3505 | 1027 | 62 | 59.68% | 4049.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1850 | 967 | 46 | 58.7% | 3128.1 |
| 121 | 10 | 3032 | 930 | 72 | 62.5% | 3320.8 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1698 | 928 | 6 | 33.33% | 1882.0 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1993 | 1057 | 26 | 53.85% | 3011.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 653 | 590 | 91 | 59.34% | 1964.8 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 356 | 463 | 25 | 40.0% | 1188.8 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3620 | 1049 | 433 | 65.36% | 3996.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 0 | 73 | 2 | 50.0% | 88.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1982 | 765 | 7 | 57.14% | 2786.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3106 | 1163 | 20 | 75.0% | 3019.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3465 | 806 | 274 | 55.47% | 3160.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1249 | 588 | 80 | 55.0% | 2443.1 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1019 | 821 | 9 | 77.78% | 3019.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1075 | 672 | 157 | 59.24% | 2962.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 1071 | 747 | 44 | 59.09% | 1778.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4784 | 1245 | 284 | 59.51% | 3632.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1926 | 1011 | 119 | 60.5% | 3765.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1480 | 767 | 139 | 54.68% | 3118.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2122 | 1094 | 2 | 100.0% | 2370.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3201 | 1087 | 63 | 60.32% | 2483.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 701 | 439 | 15 | 46.67% | 2173.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3307 | 1258 | 49 | 69.39% | 4124.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1425 | 1064 | 21 | 71.43% | 7365.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1326 | 939 | 54 | 55.56% | 3448.4 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 237 | 231 | 23 | 47.83% | 371.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 3074 | 1110 | 65 | 61.54% | 3355.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2030 | 1152 | 82 | 67.07% | 3729.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2186 | 572 | 7 | 71.43% | 1774.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2182 | 718 | 9 | 33.33% | 2097.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3270 | 821 | 379 | 62.01% | 3272.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2607 | 954 | 245 | 59.59% | 3184.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2425 | 707 | 30 | 50.0% | 1830.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1809 | 737 | 217 | 65.9% | 3279.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 255 | 279 | 1 | 0.0% | 1260.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 92 | 191 | 16 | 56.25% | 196.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 349 | 543 | 12 | 58.33% | 1540.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1116 | 774 | 169 | 58.58% | 2529.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 3330 | 1307 | 166 | 83.13% | 4133.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 2110 | 1125 | 25 | 68.0% | 3453.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1125 | 616 | 127 | 57.48% | 2024.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2507 | 671 | 14 | 42.86% | 1958.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1936 | 903 | 43 | 46.51% | 3043.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1924 | 806 | 109 | 57.8% | 2904.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 2145 | 1023 | 100 | 57.0% | 4216.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 89 | 103 | 3 | 33.33% | 39.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 553 | 446 | 12 | 41.67% | 1197.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 202 | 437 | 324 | 54.01% | 1092.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 406 | 539 | 176 | 46.59% | 1055.2 |
| 113 | 10 | 3228 | 1014 | 18 | 72.22% | 3263.9 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2878 | 1104 | 291 | 62.2% | 3848.3 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 4862 | 1331 | 157 | 64.33% | 4864.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3756 | 1016 | 1160 | 68.79% | 4125.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1695 | 874 | 201 | 55.72% | 2665.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 2241 | 915 | 44 | 50.0% | 4558.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2550 | 986 | 186 | 68.28% | 2948.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 470 | 577 | 60 | 61.67% | 1908.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 188 | 296 | 6 | 83.33% | 856.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 521 | 435 | 14 | 35.71% | 1615.8 |
| T77 | 8 | 1714 | 506 | 3 | 0.0% | 1440.5 |
| Leox | 9 | 1306 | 1088 | 1 | 100.0% | 956.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 3000 | 826 | 1233 | 56.45% | 2960.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2988 | 1135 | 181 | 60.77% | 4083.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1659 | 815 | 75 | 56.0% | 3002.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2048 | 1100 | 108 | 55.56% | 3576.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 2431 | 1219 | 56 | 75.0% | 4194.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1188 | 598 | 4 | 25.0% | 1214.2 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 643 | 684 | 134 | 50.75% | 1412.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 1537 | 919 | 103 | 57.28% | 3466.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1546 | 690 | 39 | 74.36% | 6261.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2132 | 1334 | 5 | 100.0% | 4473.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2418 | 828 | 37 | 48.65% | 3481.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 752 | 643 | 6 | 66.67% | 1081.7 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1820 | 1015 | 39 | 51.28% | 3136.2 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 2175 | 835 | 37 | 40.54% | 2631.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1736 | 1021 | 72 | 69.44% | 3433.6 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 3503 | 1252 | 103 | 62.14% | 5219.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 555 | 558 | 40 | 65.0% | 1945.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1846 | 351 | 4 | 0.0% | 1589.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 486 | 469 | 20 | 65.0% | 848.8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1377 | 815 | 91 | 64.84% | 2241.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 2067 | 1009 | 33 | 63.64% | 3679.4 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 3723 | 1155 | 362 | 69.89% | 4689.7 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 2128 | 943 | 688 | 59.16% | 3639.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 939 | 1033 | 2 | 100.0% | 5449.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 3194 | 1140 | 56 | 60.71% | 3855.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3212 | 1079 | 61 | 60.66% | 2787.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2323 | 803 | 155 | 63.23% | 3352.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2835 | 1149 | 22 | 59.09% | 3592.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1695 | 535 | 176 | 46.59% | 2275.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 4150 | 953 | 440 | 63.18% | 4405.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 2857 | 1381 | 17 | 82.35% | 5148.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3378 | 1000 | 86 | 62.79% | 2829.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 437 | 449 | 6 | 50.0% | 1043.4 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 4507 | 1209 | 210 | 56.67% | 3727.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 102 | 98 | 11 | 18.18% | 0.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1325 | 727 | 147 | 55.78% | 2359.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2265 | 1042 | 575 | 64.35% | 3781.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3899 | 1160 | 18 | 55.56% | 3343.7 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3953 | 1027 | 386 | 62.18% | 3591.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 1055 | 865 | 101 | 69.31% | 4017.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 3517 | 1074 | 11 | 63.64% | 3337.1 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1604 | 1080 | 41 | 68.29% | 4200.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3410 | 1045 | 72 | 72.22% | 3679.5 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2251 | 796 | 7 | 57.14% | 1827.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 3249 | 1021 | 117 | 58.97% | 3813.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3024 | 842 | 42 | 69.05% | 2796.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 2119 | 599 | 17 | 23.53% | 2948.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2607 | 1155 | 1063 | 60.11% | 3843.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3717 | 1037 | 196 | 63.27% | 3977.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 4140 | 772 | 23 | 56.52% | 3760.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 105 | 131 | 5 | 60.0% | 509.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3246 | 904 | 28 | 50.0% | 3068.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2993 | 1023 | 98 | 62.24% | 3577.4 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 2254 | 1041 | 10 | 50.0% | 2857.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1967 | 1074 | 138 | 69.57% | 3722.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 2082 | 1173 | 47 | 65.96% | 7095.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 216 | 146 | 41 | 43.9% | 438.9 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 3743 | 1188 | 26 | 69.23% | 3769.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 131 | 90 | 2 | 0.0% | 172.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2701 | 566 | 16 | 50.0% | 2048.6 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2577 | 1316 | 45 | 71.11% | 4050.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1683 | 1012 | 45 | 57.78% | 3190.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 261 | 197 | 38 | 52.63% | 442.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3702 | 1013 | 91 | 62.64% | 3885.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 20 | 62 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 350 | 471 | 77 | 62.34% | 1461.2 |
| IS | 7 | 968 | 497 | 196 | 53.06% | 1344.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1138 | 852 | 105 | 63.81% | 2982.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 2536 | 916 | 51 | 58.82% | 2546.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2894 | 884 | 319 | 63.64% | 3004.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3557 | 1269 | 126 | 70.63% | 4785.2 |
| T40 | 4 | 694 | 706 | 103 | 68.93% | 2566.3 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1514 | 886 | 2 | 0.0% | 1627.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 4567 | 1248 | 353 | 56.94% | 3891.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 52 | 139 | 76 | 36.84% | 2.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1888 | 822 | 6 | 33.33% | 2020.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 2344 | 1229 | 94 | 75.53% | 4712.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2358 | 686 | 21 | 47.62% | 2970.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2379 | 855 | 257 | 61.09% | 3115.8 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 220 | 237 | 1 | 0.0% | 254.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 51 | 163 | 8 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 800 | 709 | 19 | 63.16% | 1665.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 275 | 126 | 3 | 0.0% | 431.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 2568 | 1522 | 2 | 100.0% | 4218.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1884 | 1226 | 36 | 80.56% | 3887.9 |
| T92 | 8 | 1581 | 1064 | 11 | 72.73% | 4303.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1706 | 593 | 619 | 53.47% | 1775.6 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1852 | 845 | 19 | 68.42% | 3397.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 441 | 461 | 131 | 52.67% | 893.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1413 | 1004 | 70 | 60.0% | 3329.5 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1561 | 958 | 46 | 60.87% | 2560.4 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4389 | 1186 | 208 | 58.17% | 3733.8 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 3302 | 949 | 26 | 53.85% | 3173.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2838 | 907 | 10 | 50.0% | 2230.5 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1510 | 572 | 7 | 28.57% | 854.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1242 | 801 | 185 | 61.62% | 3031.8 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1523 | 1284 | 10 | 90.0% | 4268.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1669 | 834 | 1939 | 62.97% | 3444.2 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1328 | 784 | 4 | 50.0% | 2411.6 |
| M60 | 10 | 3177 | 958 | 391 | 63.94% | 3862.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1158 | 676 | 58 | 46.55% | 2453.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 3127 | 1168 | 164 | 69.51% | 3754.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3456 | 981 | 269 | 65.43% | 4188.4 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2954 | 1035 | 22 | 63.64% | 1660.2 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3897 | 1115 | 40 | 70.0% | 4176.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 807 | 753 | 30 | 60.0% | 2584.8 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2838 | 1057 | 108 | 63.89% | 3615.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 882 | 567 | 73 | 52.05% | 1848.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 131 | 379 | 5 | 40.0% | 182.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 866 | 595 | 39 | 61.54% | 1681.2 |
| Executor | 11 | 4664 | 1267 | 232 | 62.07% | 4562.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 281 | 539 | 126 | 69.84% | 2793.6 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1229 | 622 | 31 | 45.16% | 815.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1542 | 911 | 108 | 64.81% | 2558.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2980 | 1055 | 44 | 54.55% | 3533.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 140 | 297 | 1 | 100.0% | 468.5 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 2729 | 1369 | 8 | 87.5% | 7376.6 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 3402 | 1024 | 143 | 72.03% | 4063.5 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 265 | 276 | 6 | 66.67% | 1406.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 135 | 398 | 1 | 100.0% | 805.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 1617 | 912 | 9 | 88.89% | 2169.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2252 | 852 | 202 | 62.87% | 2750.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 0 | 172 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1718 | 1117 | 10 | 60.0% | 5320.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3826 | 1072 | 1318 | 69.12% | 4765.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 847 | 389 | 5 | 40.0% | 2553.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 194 | 356 | 41 | 41.46% | 368.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 4062 | 1021 | 102 | 64.71% | 4918.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3877 | 1124 | 130 | 60.77% | 4160.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 121 | 121 | 9 | 33.33% | 69.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 358 | 747 | 1 | 100.0% | 2101.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2629 | 1166 | 373 | 65.95% | 3882.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3160 | 812 | 91 | 56.04% | 2597.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2482 | 989 | 247 | 56.68% | 3239.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2563 | 1057 | 97 | 55.67% | 2821.8 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 797 | 451 | 42 | 42.86% | 1342.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2662 | 932 | 155 | 62.58% | 3911.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3722 | 831 | 1045 | 63.06% | 4031.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2033 | 695 | 36 | 52.78% | 2934.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3289 | 922 | 1009 | 62.83% | 3996.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 190 | 366 | 5 | 40.0% | 662.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 506 | 529 | 5 | 60.0% | 1821.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3238 | 797 | 2130 | 60.05% | 3763.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 262 | 459 | 5 | 80.0% | 1428.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3313 | 1055 | 53 | 56.6% | 2864.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3577 | 1005 | 131 | 62.6% | 3429.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 3 | 73 | 6 | 50.0% | 82.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2536 | 1117 | 16 | 75.0% | 3010.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1431 | 910 | 81 | 59.26% | 3073.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 3013 | 796 | 642 | 57.32% | 2827.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2683 | 651 | 11 | 36.36% | 2476.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1891 | 1093 | 16 | 62.5% | 3741.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2447 | 1084 | 28 | 67.86% | 3516.3 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 2346 | 1240 | 80 | 65.0% | 4218.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 50.0% | 83.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 598 | 596 | 42 | 71.43% | 1924.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2869 | 499 | 3 | 33.33% | 2915.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 495 | 492 | 10 | 90.0% | 1978.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 871 | 678 | 224 | 43.3% | 1855.8 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 237 | 289 | 1 | 100.0% | 1152.1 |
| Valiant | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 496 | 266 | 32 | 53.13% | 1103.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1998 | 856 | 2 | 100.0% | 6267.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1368 | 1208 | 32 | 68.75% | 4586.2 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1827 | 981 | 189 | 64.02% | 3216.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 2725 | 1236 | 102 | 70.59% | 6873.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1187 | 598 | 10 | 40.0% | 1934.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 143 | 283 | 4 | 50.0% | 590.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 2521 | 984 | 102 | 60.78% | 2844.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2209 | 898 | 276 | 53.99% | 2507.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 501 | 454 | 25 | 64.0% | 2474.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1510 | 711 | 155 | 61.29% | 2149.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3342 | 910 | 1194 | 62.65% | 3794.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1097 | 926 | 177 | 75.71% | 3025.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3823 | 1050 | 111 | 60.36% | 3901.9 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 3039 | 1042 | 36 | 61.11% | 3898.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 3475 | 1405 | 2 | 100.0% | 3776.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1559 | 967 | 4 | 75.0% | 2444.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 147 | 140 | 115 | 39.13% | 174.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 546 | 367 | 2 | 50.0% | 869.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3077 | 848 | 694 | 57.78% | 3162.5 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2415 | 968 | 4 | 75.0% | 2287.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1590 | 917 | 120 | 57.5% | 2557.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2391 | 949 | 298 | 57.38% | 2727.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 661 | 779 | 18 | 50.0% | 3355.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1354 | 910 | 203 | 62.07% | 3874.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1298 | 774 | 213 | 63.85% | 3207.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 487 | 530 | 75 | 54.67% | 2212.0 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3226 | 877 | 3 | 33.33% | 2028.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 617 | 656 | 13 | 76.92% | 2637.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2849 | 1036 | 43 | 58.14% | 3440.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 2433 | 1503 | 2 | 50.0% | 6653.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 163 | 205 | 38 | 47.37% | 334.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 3241 | 1055 | 2726 | 65.44% | 5875.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2091 | 852 | 255 | 49.8% | 2001.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 1674 | 1178 | 25 | 84.0% | 3849.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1121 | 573 | 10 | 40.0% | 735.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 194 | 259 | 10 | 80.0% | 766.8 |
| T34 | 8 | 1893 | 820 | 1387 | 57.25% | 2914.4 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2004 | 1031 | 70 | 54.29% | 3443.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 1119 | 706 | 31 | 61.29% | 2077.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 216 | 430 | 88 | 56.82% | 1468.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1353 | 642 | 637 | 51.96% | 1658.2 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1431 | 829 | 107 | 57.94% | 2794.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 965 | 429 | 17 | 47.06% | 701.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 748 | 535 | 124 | 47.58% | 939.7 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 2287 | 1142 | 6184 | 65.23% | 5837.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2278 | 1087 | 20 | 50.0% | 3469.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 778 | 742 | 46 | 58.7% | 3090.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2230 | 955 | 24 | 54.17% | 2787.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3306 | 867 | 2902 | 62.1% | 3961.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3989 | 1126 | 83 | 62.65% | 4443.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 637 | 433 | 831 | 53.43% | 1516.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 633 | 522 | 38 | 47.37% | 1712.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3806 | 965 | 10 | 50.0% | 3492.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 42 | 386 | 39 | 61.54% | 194.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 2028 | 879 | 134 | 56.72% | 2676.7 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 2137 | 954 | 152 | 63.82% | 3415.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1431 | 708 | 272 | 48.9% | 1723.3 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 2015 | 774 | 176 | 64.2% | 2903.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1318 | 895 | 43 | 53.49% | 3380.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1780 | 970 | 93 | 54.84% | 2654.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2471 | 1034 | 160 | 58.75% | 3380.4 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3525 | 1047 | 317 | 63.09% | 2937.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3697 | 1062 | 557 | 65.71% | 3867.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 227 | 371 | 6 | 66.67% | 898.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 938 | 451 | 9 | 66.67% | 3213.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 268 | 330 | 33 | 45.45% | 647.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1344 | 717 | 22 | 50.0% | 6056.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3232 | 1029 | 39 | 71.79% | 2767.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 1006 | 862 | 50 | 56.0% | 4102.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 90 | 201 | 26 | 42.31% | 84.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3596 | 1189 | 1807 | 66.96% | 4924.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2841 | 807 | 49 | 63.27% | 3254.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1644 | 697 | 13 | 30.77% | 1766.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1811 | 913 | 8 | 50.0% | 1829.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 949 | 629 | 262 | 53.44% | 2086.7 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 2004 | 934 | 4 | 50.0% | 2566.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 772 | 475 | 506 | 54.55% | 1383.8 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 3117 | 1158 | 135 | 66.67% | 3739.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 72 | 130 | 34 | 52.94% | 154.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 132 | 194 | 12 | 75.0% | 727.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 4054 | 1202 | 117 | 64.96% | 4114.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 752 | 1003 | 3 | 66.67% | 3441.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2704 | 840 | 1264 | 59.49% | 2752.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1562 | 1052 | 89 | 57.3% | 4134.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 3231 | 1155 | 8 | 62.5% | 3468.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2020 | 828 | 2 | 50.0% | 1085.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3064 | 1004 | 5 | 60.0% | 2515.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2413 | 906 | 478 | 60.46% | 3348.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2463 | 676 | 7 | 28.57% | 1719.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 315 | 445 | 1 | 0.0% | 1824.9 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1831 | 602 | 253 | 52.57% | 1803.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1212 | 659 | 902 | 55.1% | 1730.6 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 157 | 173 | 11 | 72.73% | 722.8 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1426 | 657 | 211 | 57.82% | 2031.9 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2574 | 1389 | 8 | 87.5% | 3640.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1810 | 982 | 908 | 61.78% | 3834.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2710 | 948 | 84 | 54.76% | 3924.9 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 2061 | 1060 | 916 | 60.37% | 3685.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 4492 | 1044 | 5 | 40.0% | 4491.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 214 | 186 | 2 | 0.0% | 836.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1219 | 906 | 186 | 58.06% | 3264.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2653 | 1039 | 148 | 67.57% | 2785.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 893 | 555 | 75 | 50.67% | 1192.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2198 | 975 | 214 | 63.08% | 3351.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 3138 | 921 | 408 | 59.31% | 3597.9 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 315 | 615 | 2 | 50.0% | 2252.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 3771 | 1292 | 472 | 65.47% | 5916.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 904 | 667 | 107 | 56.07% | 3329.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 763 | 551 | 27 | 55.56% | 3335.5 |
| null | 0 | 3612 | 834 | 1618 | 62.11% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1471 | 576 | 9 | 33.33% | 1246.9 |