| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 16562 | 34 | 34 | 261 | 581 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.48 | 8.74 | 8.74 | 9.74 | 9.36 |
| Winrate | 54.96% | 61.76% | 61.76% | 54.41% | 55.08% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.32 | 1.12 | 1.12 | 1.19 | 1.09 |
| Udělené poškození | 1787.53 | 1857 | 1857.88 | 2154.61 | 2043.56 |
| Obrana základny | 0.52 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.08 | 0.2 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 818.71 | 934 | 934.0 | 865.0 | 877.0 |
| WN8 | 2192 | 2053 (+1) | 2305 (+1) | 1987 (-3) | 2032 (-6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.75 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.33 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1200 | 728 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 189 | 528 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 3.67 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2040 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1742.0 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 492 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 513.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1098 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1444.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2382 | 6 | 10 | 60.0% | 2069.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2147 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2986.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2935 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 3169.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 632 | 4 | 6 | 66.67% | 1295.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 847 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1721.0 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1771 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2660.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1909 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1189.0 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1883 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2481.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=TrysTik][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/TrysTik.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1157 | 865 | 10 | 60.0% | 2232.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 486 | 389 | 18 | 38.89% | 2146.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1715 | 931 | 63 | 50.79% | 2272.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1465 | 953 | 50 | 54.0% | 3027.5 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1563 | 836 | 10 | 60.0% | 1596.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1874 | 905 | 38 | 57.89% | 2056.6 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1443 | 991 | 61 | 63.93% | 2484.1 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1106 | 545 | 12 | 41.67% | 584.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 687 | 645 | 378 | 51.06% | 1352.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 1450 | 549 | 1 | 0.0% | 1664.8 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 213 | 202 | 2 | 100.0% | 509.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2017 | 933 | 70 | 50.0% | 2030.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1841 | 1048 | 50 | 58.0% | 2709.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 380 | 303 | 4 | 50.0% | 868.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1701 | 742 | 61 | 60.66% | 1699.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 182 | 217 | 11 | 72.73% | 499.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1705 | 644 | 267 | 55.81% | 2016.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 301 | 771 | 1 | 100.0% | 1637.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 981 | 620 | 209 | 50.72% | 938.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1282 | 854 | 22 | 59.09% | 2838.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1741 | 895 | 92 | 56.52% | 2551.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2921 | 856 | 59 | 52.54% | 2375.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1056 | 650 | 42 | 54.76% | 2249.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2165 | 974 | 113 | 54.87% | 2242.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1025 | 844 | 31 | 67.74% | 2556.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2350 | 789 | 70 | 50.0% | 1923.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1642 | 750 | 208 | 55.77% | 2146.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 942 | 824 | 9 | 55.56% | 5679.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1220 | 633 | 244 | 51.23% | 1070.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 445 | 852 | 1 | 100.0% | 1126.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 773 | 616 | 20 | 70.0% | 1546.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1474 | 818 | 32 | 46.88% | 2004.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2430 | 954 | 393 | 56.49% | 2848.1 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1318 | 552 | 17 | 35.29% | 962.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 657 | 476 | 71 | 54.93% | 1273.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 2001 | 1018 | 7 | 85.71% | 2491.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1403 | 913 | 31 | 58.06% | 2163.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 561 | 416 | 10 | 70.0% | 2283.5 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2552 | 890 | 68 | 55.88% | 2340.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 990 | 672 | 60 | 56.67% | 2582.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 194 | 129 | 6 | 50.0% | 708.7 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2162 | 801 | 62 | 54.84% | 2073.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1876 | 960 | 36 | 58.33% | 2378.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2577 | 900 | 352 | 57.1% | 2548.3 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1523 | 974 | 28 | 60.71% | 2340.5 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1310 | 977 | 17 | 64.71% | 3160.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 777 | 582 | 161 | 49.69% | 859.9 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2247 | 758 | 70 | 57.14% | 1955.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1487 | 751 | 144 | 59.03% | 2577.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1036 | 610 | 20 | 40.0% | 1842.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 1090 | 942 | 1 | 100.0% | 7070.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2902 | 1109 | 40 | 67.5% | 2587.1 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1102 | 992 | 25 | 44.0% | 2858.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1190 | 851 | 93 | 55.91% | 2050.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2072 | 902 | 38 | 63.16% | 1763.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1083 | 703 | 53 | 54.72% | 1956.8 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 2172 | 1165 | 10 | 70.0% | 3329.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1579 | 668 | 158 | 53.8% | 1663.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1381 | 786 | 128 | 58.59% | 1256.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 1254 | 894 | 43 | 67.44% | 2334.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3128 | 958 | 75 | 46.67% | 1944.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 522 | 450 | 48 | 47.92% | 1030.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 708 | 509 | 2 | 50.0% | 721.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1640 | 681 | 16 | 43.75% | 1290.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 878 | 780 | 3 | 100.0% | 3336.1 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1819 | 919 | 67 | 56.72% | 2468.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1664 | 1024 | 26 | 65.38% | 2503.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1416 | 717 | 10 | 60.0% | 1385.1 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1287 | 685 | 154 | 49.35% | 1869.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 1022 | 815 | 11 | 81.82% | 3326.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2172 | 962 | 47 | 65.96% | 2783.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2160 | 939 | 11 | 63.64% | 2373.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2306 | 971 | 119 | 59.66% | 2749.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 482 | 304 | 91 | 54.95% | 695.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3662 | 1670 | 1 | 100.0% | 3982.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2913 | 910 | 266 | 56.77% | 2565.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1602 | 981 | 56 | 58.93% | 2205.1 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 815 | 302 | 2 | 0.0% | 744.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2773 | 850 | 151 | 54.97% | 2772.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1406 | 898 | 38 | 55.26% | 2044.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 888 | 545 | 35 | 34.29% | 1501.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1166 | 883 | 41 | 56.1% | 2993.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1822 | 699 | 83 | 53.01% | 1796.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1064 | 653 | 22 | 54.55% | 2060.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1021 | 790 | 62 | 59.68% | 2343.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1341 | 856 | 41 | 48.78% | 2038.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1187 | 998 | 10 | 60.0% | 2838.7 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 937 | 380 | 2 | 0.0% | 1044.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2660 | 875 | 304 | 54.28% | 2620.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1709 | 766 | 148 | 50.68% | 1874.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1251 | 936 | 21 | 66.67% | 3801.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2601 | 736 | 399 | 54.14% | 2040.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1244 | 857 | 11 | 54.55% | 2876.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1565 | 1030 | 27 | 51.85% | 2756.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2432 | 816 | 74 | 48.65% | 1957.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 438 | 397 | 13 | 53.85% | 1471.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 551 | 687 | 2 | 100.0% | 2563.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1138 | 889 | 23 | 60.87% | 2158.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2666 | 883 | 68 | 47.06% | 2659.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2864 | 896 | 107 | 44.86% | 2254.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1398 | 859 | 85 | 56.47% | 1956.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2162 | 944 | 161 | 54.04% | 2602.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2670 | 881 | 89 | 55.06% | 2184.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1930 | 839 | 11 | 45.45% | 2340.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 688 | 526 | 37 | 43.24% | 1644.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1358 | 938 | 29 | 62.07% | 2605.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1126 | 742 | 24 | 54.17% | 2262.0 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1452 | 700 | 3 | 0.0% | 3159.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 587 | 527 | 15 | 60.0% | 1655.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1207 | 668 | 79 | 56.96% | 1752.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2178 | 956 | 123 | 58.54% | 2282.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2210 | 1055 | 39 | 58.97% | 3233.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2807 | 966 | 185 | 61.08% | 2828.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2707 | 856 | 94 | 58.51% | 2362.2 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1089 | 768 | 60 | 55.0% | 1311.6 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1555 | 458 | 1 | 0.0% | 1518.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1641 | 940 | 53 | 56.6% | 3063.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 2560 | 965 | 81 | 60.49% | 2968.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1924 | 811 | 36 | 44.44% | 1884.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 781 | 726 | 27 | 48.15% | 2917.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2800 | 808 | 65 | 46.15% | 2284.6 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1239 | 963 | 9 | 88.89% | 1290.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2991 | 930 | 16 | 43.75% | 2571.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2567 | 1005 | 405 | 62.22% | 2943.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 724 | 740 | 11 | 63.64% | 2356.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2835 | 947 | 118 | 51.69% | 2596.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2428 | 1054 | 76 | 57.89% | 2665.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1658 | 890 | 67 | 44.78% | 2510.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 995 | 549 | 9 | 44.44% | 864.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1581 | 920 | 26 | 61.54% | 2702.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2858 | 1034 | 144 | 52.78% | 1941.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2350 | 1017 | 87 | 66.67% | 3006.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2059 | 843 | 180 | 57.78% | 2181.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 790 | 542 | 22 | 54.55% | 2285.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 847 | 662 | 43 | 60.47% | 1758.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1283 | 688 | 41 | 43.9% | 1558.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1472 | 943 | 53 | 60.38% | 2401.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1503 | 743 | 4 | 50.0% | 3030.9 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 943 | 525 | 57 | 33.33% | 684.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1288 | 763 | 15 | 60.0% | 2342.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2377 | 798 | 19 | 68.42% | 1646.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2569 | 847 | 104 | 55.77% | 2201.7 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1147 | 768 | 6 | 33.33% | 1994.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1455 | 879 | 109 | 58.72% | 2191.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1824 | 881 | 238 | 54.62% | 2528.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 0 | 104 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2330 | 924 | 10 | 50.0% | 2463.4 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 963 | 559 | 16 | 43.75% | 1641.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2269 | 835 | 81 | 43.21% | 1342.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2338 | 952 | 255 | 58.82% | 2424.4 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 1079 | 634 | 13 | 46.15% | 3327.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2234 | 965 | 62 | 51.61% | 2330.1 |
| Hurricane | 10 | 2124 | 810 | 27 | 48.15% | 1574.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2240 | 906 | 129 | 56.59% | 2350.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1407 | 945 | 29 | 62.07% | 2432.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2119 | 867 | 99 | 54.55% | 1772.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1707 | 788 | 209 | 53.59% | 2092.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2343 | 836 | 75 | 56.0% | 1935.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2523 | 891 | 162 | 53.09% | 2358.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1802 | 910 | 52 | 50.0% | 2070.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 490 | 312 | 18 | 66.67% | 1747.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 874 | 735 | 386 | 59.84% | 2521.4 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 895 | 843 | 169 | 56.21% | 1876.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2838 | 1049 | 163 | 58.28% | 3203.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 774 | 591 | 51 | 47.06% | 1284.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2469 | 1016 | 48 | 56.25% | 3000.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 667 | 427 | 115 | 47.83% | 978.2 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1750 | 1050 | 8 | 75.0% | 2963.0 |
| LTG | 7 | 882 | 864 | 67 | 59.7% | 2266.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 604 | 823 | 2 | 100.0% | 1484.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 810 | 426 | 22 | 50.0% | 1441.7 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2094 | 940 | 11 | 72.73% | 2031.4 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 919 | 1086 | 16 | 62.5% | 4249.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1174 | 713 | 63 | 53.97% | 1858.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1790 | 692 | 10 | 30.0% | 1680.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1027 | 655 | 3 | 33.33% | 1874.4 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1488 | 798 | 53 | 54.72% | 1670.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1988 | 872 | 127 | 52.76% | 2250.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 594 | 315 | 35 | 51.43% | 1792.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2129 | 923 | 98 | 59.18% | 2324.5 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1728 | 1003 | 49 | 59.18% | 2303.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 489 | 453 | 10 | 40.0% | 1237.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 335 | 449 | 3 | 33.33% | 676.7 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2642 | 1115 | 36 | 69.44% | 1887.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1405 | 918 | 9 | 77.78% | 2387.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1040 | 867 | 39 | 74.36% | 2426.8 |
| T92 | 8 | 441 | 834 | 8 | 62.5% | 843.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1851 | 832 | 57 | 43.86% | 1843.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1762 | 596 | 6 | 16.67% | 1535.0 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2863 | 848 | 3 | 66.67% | 1810.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 955 | 609 | 17 | 52.94% | 2660.5 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1773 | 684 | 7 | 14.29% | 2132.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 688 | 534 | 11 | 45.45% | 2186.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2931 | 886 | 369 | 59.08% | 2735.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1171 | 845 | 386 | 54.4% | 2104.1 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 448 | 280 | 17 | 41.18% | 956.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 1081 | 798 | 27 | 51.85% | 1754.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 541 | 335 | 108 | 52.78% | 1507.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1260 | 711 | 133 | 49.62% | 2181.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1353 | 812 | 252 | 53.97% | 1733.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 929 | 751 | 13 | 61.54% | 3048.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1328 | 774 | 192 | 46.88% | 1660.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1391 | 932 | 49 | 55.1% | 2254.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 962 | 713 | 27 | 48.15% | 1583.7 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 474 | 267 | 1 | 0.0% | 1481.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1116 | 780 | 26 | 57.69% | 1582.6 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2458 | 850 | 87 | 50.57% | 1564.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2115 | 943 | 123 | 53.66% | 2379.9 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1690 | 1405 | 3 | 100.0% | 3384.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1347 | 827 | 63 | 53.97% | 1738.8 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 606 | 476 | 20 | 40.0% | 1301.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1625 | 712 | 13 | 46.15% | 1393.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 738 | 832 | 469 | 56.08% | 1713.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 948 | 690 | 89 | 53.93% | 1796.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 255 | 94 | 1 | 0.0% | 1047.5 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1464 | 956 | 2 | 50.0% | 2124.3 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1371 | 830 | 14 | 64.29% | 2279.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 225 | 259 | 1 | 100.0% | 543.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1442 | 791 | 24 | 66.67% | 2092.9 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 804 | 753 | 132 | 49.24% | 1737.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3001 | 1270 | 28 | 67.86% | 3394.9 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 961 | 551 | 11 | 36.36% | 2343.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2350 | 963 | 49 | 59.18% | 2563.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 896 | 584 | 26 | 65.38% | 2742.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 542 | 621 | 1 | 100.0% | 2984.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2389 | 714 | 258 | 47.29% | 1764.0 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1583 | 952 | 143 | 54.55% | 2305.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 925 | 642 | 26 | 69.23% | 1821.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 880 | 734 | 50 | 60.0% | 3031.4 |
| null | 0 | 2408 | 752 | 35 | 51.43% | 0.0 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 761 | 591 | 2 | 50.0% | 1742.9 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2007 | 1090 | 48 | 64.58% | 2332.2 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 2270 | 1549 | 2 | 100.0% | 3981.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1478 | 1461 | 1 | 100.0% | 4766.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1137 | 724 | 46 | 41.3% | 2069.2 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2116 | 1135 | 11 | 72.73% | 2457.3 |