| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13697 | 44 | 44 | 377 | 400 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.18 | 8.34 | 8.34 | 8.51 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 46.96% | 47.73% | 47.73% | 48.81% | 48.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.76 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.81 | 0.85 |
| Udělené poškození | 683.37 | 921 | 921.34 | 970.38 | 966.11 |
| Obrana základny | 0.32 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.26 | 0.25 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 396.69 | 421 | 421.0 | 481.0 | 477.0 |
| WN8 | 703 | 844 | 777 | 835 (+4) | 831 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 992 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1128.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 869 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 1114.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 781 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1295.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 894 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1039.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1234 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1019.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 833 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 658.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 112 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 15.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2278 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2282.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 332 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 580.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 451 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 825.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 144.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1515 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1009.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 607 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 447.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 354 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 869.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1351 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1127.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1104 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 880.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1293 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 896.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 433 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 545.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 914 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 721.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 987 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 344.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1537 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1004.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1055 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 548.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 535 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1670.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 199 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 134.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Trypl][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Trypl.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 291 | 430 | 35 | 40.0% | 233.8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 86 | 110 | 5 | 40.0% | 138.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 0 | 155 | 2 | 50.0% | 103.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 739 | 478 | 85 | 38.82% | 551.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 425 | 316 | 38 | 47.37% | 855.7 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 120 | 198 | 3 | 33.33% | 295.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 91 | 125 | 6 | 66.67% | 246.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 89 | 114 | 2 | 0.0% | 238.3 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 935 | 669 | 2 | 50.0% | 1020.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 697 | 495 | 99 | 53.54% | 628.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 543 | 334 | 357 | 49.02% | 860.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 817 | 441 | 266 | 43.98% | 732.8 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 220 | 202 | 2 | 50.0% | 503.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1365 | 550 | 203 | 55.17% | 890.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 50 | 110 | 10 | 60.0% | 156.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 570 | 460 | 37 | 51.35% | 790.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 145 | 194 | 20 | 65.0% | 536.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 755 | 421 | 291 | 48.8% | 873.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 868 | 414 | 120 | 47.5% | 700.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 188 | 290 | 10 | 50.0% | 904.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 82 | 92 | 1 | 0.0% | 252.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 755 | 457 | 225 | 55.11% | 935.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 44 | 211 | 5 | 40.0% | 19.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 476 | 643 | 5 | 80.0% | 941.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 929 | 579 | 131 | 48.85% | 922.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 144 | 138 | 21 | 28.57% | 215.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 279 | 238 | 89 | 46.07% | 432.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 215 | 205 | 5 | 60.0% | 930.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 194 | 185 | 83 | 40.96% | 239.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 534 | 387 | 191 | 43.98% | 487.4 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 439 | 567 | 2 | 50.0% | 1147.6 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 304 | 422 | 6 | 66.67% | 809.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 563 | 327 | 158 | 40.51% | 805.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 869 | 553 | 245 | 51.84% | 1330.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 209 | 148 | 3 | 33.33% | 323.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1205 | 529 | 155 | 47.74% | 821.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 53 | 130 | 9 | 44.44% | 36.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 594 | 432 | 348 | 47.41% | 551.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 139 | 196 | 39 | 58.97% | 297.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 0 | 561 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 111 | 129 | 23 | 34.78% | 164.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 405 | 306 | 113 | 48.67% | 507.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 448 | 315 | 153 | 47.71% | 484.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 157 | 160 | 2 | 50.0% | 608.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 185 | 231 | 4 | 50.0% | 741.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 33 | 50 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1239 | 585 | 86 | 44.19% | 943.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 227 | 207 | 106 | 47.17% | 190.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 205 | 303 | 132 | 44.7% | 341.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 477 | 308 | 491 | 48.07% | 451.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1090 | 607 | 255 | 50.59% | 893.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 306 | 374 | 389 | 48.07% | 574.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 852 | 413 | 455 | 53.19% | 1123.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 602 | 346 | 386 | 50.0% | 916.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 68 | 167 | 95 | 42.11% | 20.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 461 | 381 | 60 | 55.0% | 764.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1394 | 525 | 243 | 42.39% | 849.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 162 | 171 | 49 | 53.06% | 478.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 157 | 206 | 40 | 42.5% | 349.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 513 | 379 | 126 | 34.13% | 513.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1179 | 542 | 69 | 46.38% | 677.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 760 | 435 | 114 | 43.86% | 834.0 |
| 7TP | 2 | 151 | 234 | 5 | 100.0% | 574.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 174 | 150 | 51 | 56.86% | 533.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1880 | 799 | 5 | 60.0% | 1155.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 792 | 565 | 161 | 49.69% | 908.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 143 | 161 | 28 | 35.71% | 545.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1297 | 696 | 5 | 80.0% | 1313.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 731 | 396 | 399 | 45.86% | 552.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 270 | 363 | 582 | 47.42% | 543.9 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 92 | 70 | 1 | 0.0% | 17.1 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 44 | 88 | 11 | 45.45% | 70.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 292 | 271 | 2 | 100.0% | 2234.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 276 | 225 | 180 | 47.78% | 548.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 134 | 219 | 39 | 35.9% | 31.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 105 | 133 | 5 | 60.0% | 452.8 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 212 | 173 | 2 | 50.0% | 869.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 757 | 387 | 619 | 47.01% | 695.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 297 | 215 | 138 | 47.83% | 499.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1306 | 473 | 343 | 44.31% | 828.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1217 | 615 | 132 | 43.18% | 859.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 55 | 117 | 12 | 41.67% | 5.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 340 | 285 | 291 | 48.11% | 454.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 543 | 400 | 6 | 33.33% | 453.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 18 | 74 | 20 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 302 | 324 | 18 | 50.0% | 840.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 650 | 480 | 4 | 75.0% | 645.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 250 | 403 | 19 | 63.16% | 960.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 226 | 489 | 4 | 50.0% | 430.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 873 | 432 | 493 | 40.37% | 546.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 199 | 245 | 54 | 38.89% | 389.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 169 | 240 | 27 | 51.85% | 389.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1319 | 609 | 175 | 48.0% | 834.5 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 269 | 336 | 10 | 60.0% | 877.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 365 | 459 | 4 | 75.0% | 1542.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 169 | 154 | 52 | 46.15% | 275.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 89 | 138 | 1 | 0.0% | 84.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 108 | 186 | 13 | 61.54% | 466.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1403 | 521 | 192 | 45.83% | 857.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 163 | 139 | 13 | 46.15% | 541.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 379 | 433 | 28 | 42.86% | 552.6 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 253 | 433 | 12 | 50.0% | 709.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 587 | 402 | 244 | 41.8% | 482.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 117 | 119 | 22 | 31.82% | 25.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 213 | 244 | 3 | 66.67% | 1073.5 |
| T-80 | 4 | 156 | 206 | 40 | 62.5% | 553.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 398 | 240 | 130 | 50.77% | 689.8 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 650 | 444 | 278 | 50.36% | 570.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 247 | 207 | 50 | 32.0% | 270.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 114 | 173 | 56 | 51.79% | 281.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 353 | 281 | 14 | 50.0% | 582.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 486 | 595 | 2 | 100.0% | 1300.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 126 | 162 | 17 | 41.18% | 189.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 123 | 161 | 82 | 51.22% | 294.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 220 | 218 | 138 | 46.38% | 381.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 313 | 443 | 1 | 100.0% | 407.1 |
| FV215b | 10 | 897 | 429 | 72 | 30.56% | 369.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1116 | 514 | 252 | 41.67% | 801.8 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 661 | 677 | 4 | 75.0% | 846.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 95 | 142 | 3 | 33.33% | 174.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 612 | 458 | 1 | 100.0% | 1261.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 158 | 128 | 5 | 20.0% | 590.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 382 | 273 | 109 | 46.79% | 434.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 316 | 192 | 81 | 41.98% | 569.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1493 | 545 | 312 | 49.68% | 965.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1180 | 508 | 211 | 47.39% | 824.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 394 | 217 | 93 | 44.09% | 677.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 386 | 306 | 1 | 100.0% | 1505.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1109 | 523 | 80 | 45.0% | 674.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 329 | 328 | 3 | 33.33% | 161.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 436 | 255 | 70 | 42.86% | 973.1 |
| 10TP | 3 | 151 | 210 | 11 | 45.45% | 386.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 200 | 176 | 37 | 40.54% | 388.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 574 | 509 | 410 | 44.63% | 434.2 |