| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 99822 | 0 | 30 | 278 | 629 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.38 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.75 | 9.32 |
| Winrate | 51.35% | 0.0% | 56.67% | 46.4% | 50.4% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.44 | 0.0 | 3.73 | 2.94 | 2.18 |
| Udělené poškození | 1451.84 | 0 | 1398.57 | 1268.18 | 1599.48 |
| Obrana základny | 0.43 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 708.38 | 0 | 855.0 | 752.0 | 837.0 |
| WN8 | 1553 | 0 | 1555 | 0 (-1114) | 1644 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1035 | 40 | 28 | 1103 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.83 |
| Winrate | 45.89% | 50.0% | 82.14% | 46.96% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.15 | 0.6 | 0.96 | 1.12 |
| Udělené poškození | 1706 | 1449 | 552 | 1667.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.36 | 2.9 | 3.07 | 0.52 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 736 | 729 | 599 | 733.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.83 | 7.33 | 8.86 | 11.6 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1170 | 448 | 172 | 309 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.12 |
| Winrate | 60.6% | 47.32% | 53.49% | 44.01% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.84 | 1.32 | 0.66 | 0.88 |
| Udělené poškození | 1835 | 1005 | 677 | 1796.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.45 | 1.6 | 0.44 | 1.31 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 932 | 603 | 526 | 711.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.37 | 6.85 | 8.55 | 9.71 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Trydub][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Trydub.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 450 | 551 | 110 | 44.55% | 578.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1275 | 808 | 113 | 60.18% | 1627.2 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1937 | 671 | 73 | 36.99% | 1211.3 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 931 | 572 | 21 | 61.9% | 1568.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1520 | 961 | 190 | 58.95% | 1788.3 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1474 | 795 | 185 | 52.43% | 1597.8 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2371 | 653 | 1 | 0.0% | 2205.7 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 318 | 371 | 31 | 45.16% | 1029.6 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1423 | 825 | 464 | 50.22% | 1403.2 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1970 | 807 | 372 | 53.23% | 1703.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1107 | 690 | 131 | 54.2% | 1604.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2845 | 959 | 43 | 44.19% | 1944.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1214 | 778 | 431 | 49.42% | 1399.0 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1420 | 867 | 49 | 44.9% | 1573.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 734 | 456 | 44 | 52.27% | 1228.8 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2040 | 873 | 240 | 55.42% | 1739.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1222 | 833 | 48 | 52.08% | 1448.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1709 | 818 | 21 | 57.14% | 1458.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2412 | 750 | 1145 | 54.93% | 2063.7 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1271 | 610 | 18 | 50.0% | 1375.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 948 | 712 | 109 | 57.8% | 1759.6 |
| T77 | 8 | 1104 | 636 | 8 | 37.5% | 1006.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1713 | 855 | 485 | 51.75% | 1493.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1092 | 746 | 142 | 52.11% | 1236.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2300 | 903 | 42 | 42.86% | 1350.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1805 | 811 | 467 | 51.39% | 1462.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 807 | 678 | 141 | 48.94% | 1070.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1741 | 691 | 79 | 45.57% | 1174.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2002 | 784 | 174 | 47.13% | 1406.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 531 | 532 | 134 | 61.19% | 1659.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1855 | 681 | 795 | 47.42% | 1556.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1455 | 720 | 559 | 52.24% | 1554.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 768 | 689 | 3 | 66.67% | 847.6 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 377 | 229 | 197 | 49.24% | 830.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1200 | 776 | 127 | 49.61% | 1659.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1752 | 670 | 735 | 53.06% | 1384.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 554 | 342 | 258 | 47.67% | 882.3 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2006 | 841 | 4 | 50.0% | 1044.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 386 | 385 | 2 | 50.0% | 546.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1742 | 842 | 221 | 56.56% | 1842.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2157 | 700 | 852 | 50.82% | 1801.9 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 277 | 376 | 41 | 51.22% | 865.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2256 | 816 | 121 | 53.72% | 1718.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2385 | 786 | 132 | 50.76% | 1701.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1114 | 487 | 6 | 0.0% | 900.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 508 | 635 | 356 | 47.47% | 732.2 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 812 | 468 | 106 | 49.06% | 1067.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 237 | 216 | 236 | 52.12% | 651.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 885 | 583 | 86 | 60.47% | 1702.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 747 | 593 | 165 | 50.3% | 1482.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1522 | 786 | 253 | 53.75% | 1448.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1300 | 817 | 162 | 49.38% | 1363.3 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1175 | 799 | 239 | 50.21% | 1438.9 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 1989 | 731 | 22 | 50.0% | 1093.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2225 | 804 | 294 | 55.44% | 1822.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1049 | 562 | 129 | 55.81% | 1538.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1576 | 877 | 227 | 55.07% | 2333.2 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1449 | 835 | 917 | 52.56% | 1659.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1089 | 736 | 178 | 53.37% | 1420.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2100 | 747 | 321 | 49.22% | 1867.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 181 | 291 | 8 | 62.5% | 598.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 440 | 386 | 59 | 47.46% | 965.0 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1881 | 772 | 97 | 62.89% | 1540.7 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1545 | 852 | 55 | 52.73% | 1498.0 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 975 | 640 | 200 | 54.0% | 1295.6 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 890 | 733 | 131 | 47.33% | 747.3 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2065 | 792 | 59 | 42.37% | 1327.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1927 | 712 | 200 | 53.0% | 1536.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2372 | 867 | 6 | 50.0% | 1543.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1077 | 658 | 235 | 43.83% | 1378.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1119 | 901 | 2 | 50.0% | 2840.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 681 | 685 | 179 | 48.04% | 896.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1589 | 798 | 16 | 50.0% | 1484.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1335 | 796 | 51 | 45.1% | 1057.6 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1600 | 800 | 403 | 55.58% | 1614.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1981 | 874 | 234 | 54.27% | 2190.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 435 | 547 | 109 | 48.62% | 1563.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1178 | 736 | 124 | 58.06% | 1920.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 252 | 379 | 57 | 52.63% | 1299.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 511 | 613 | 169 | 48.52% | 996.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2182 | 868 | 206 | 50.97% | 1863.0 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1514 | 725 | 213 | 50.23% | 1764.7 |
| LTG | 7 | 476 | 571 | 19 | 47.37% | 943.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1456 | 655 | 551 | 48.64% | 1478.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2014 | 1084 | 71 | 57.75% | 1986.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1054 | 594 | 109 | 62.39% | 1802.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2428 | 888 | 113 | 44.25% | 1499.6 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1264 | 845 | 600 | 53.33% | 1599.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 1015 | 695 | 151 | 52.98% | 1080.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 866 | 590 | 52 | 55.77% | 1098.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 885 | 683 | 132 | 46.97% | 1494.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 780 | 722 | 296 | 53.38% | 752.8 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1311 | 689 | 288 | 50.69% | 1409.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2565 | 912 | 155 | 45.16% | 1712.9 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 909 | 599 | 23 | 34.78% | 947.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1704 | 833 | 250 | 50.4% | 1604.0 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2563 | 865 | 306 | 52.61% | 1893.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1585 | 886 | 40 | 70.0% | 1482.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 916 | 664 | 182 | 47.25% | 2040.6 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1679 | 595 | 39 | 28.21% | 931.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 408 | 445 | 81 | 48.15% | 1164.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 163 | 200 | 9 | 33.33% | 807.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1036 | 627 | 226 | 46.02% | 970.5 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 2036 | 1313 | 1 | 100.0% | 3337.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 1373 | 753 | 19 | 47.37% | 932.7 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1268 | 811 | 16 | 50.0% | 1214.5 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1394 | 700 | 72 | 45.83% | 1321.2 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1346 | 840 | 134 | 65.67% | 2073.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1033 | 769 | 61 | 60.66% | 1461.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1767 | 575 | 222 | 53.15% | 1642.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1410 | 690 | 5 | 40.0% | 685.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1458 | 619 | 220 | 56.36% | 1816.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1698 | 872 | 939 | 53.99% | 1583.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1067 | 454 | 358 | 48.6% | 1201.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 858 | 377 | 95 | 48.42% | 1065.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2461 | 848 | 327 | 51.99% | 2037.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1593 | 921 | 833 | 52.58% | 1770.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1264 | 613 | 213 | 50.7% | 1535.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 740 | 744 | 3 | 33.33% | 2080.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2143 | 743 | 211 | 45.97% | 1318.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 33 | 182 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2535 | 762 | 22 | 31.82% | 1318.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 146 | 145 | 110 | 40.91% | 121.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 735 | 743 | 702 | 55.13% | 772.0 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1457 | 858 | 204 | 61.27% | 1628.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2377 | 889 | 365 | 55.34% | 1862.7 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2513 | 900 | 781 | 52.88% | 1787.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1479 | 716 | 1125 | 47.91% | 1512.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 1893 | 797 | 211 | 53.08% | 1679.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1053 | 769 | 20 | 60.0% | 1912.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1410 | 749 | 28 | 42.86% | 1502.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 106 | 135 | 9 | 66.67% | 686.9 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2076 | 735 | 115 | 42.61% | 1527.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1718 | 767 | 152 | 49.34% | 1981.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2211 | 830 | 101 | 48.51% | 1682.0 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 873 | 460 | 6 | 33.33% | 512.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 643 | 659 | 253 | 47.43% | 585.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1244 | 807 | 1337 | 51.98% | 1432.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2094 | 788 | 220 | 53.18% | 1659.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2305 | 917 | 217 | 56.68% | 1912.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 213 | 319 | 2 | 50.0% | 1256.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1877 | 725 | 109 | 45.87% | 1531.0 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 225 | 280 | 14 | 71.43% | 913.2 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1743 | 715 | 32 | 46.88% | 1098.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1660 | 790 | 197 | 47.72% | 1528.3 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 711 | 575 | 14 | 50.0% | 1722.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 716 | 354 | 323 | 44.89% | 852.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1201 | 744 | 161 | 52.8% | 1767.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 316 | 459 | 103 | 37.86% | 396.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 586 | 802 | 9 | 88.89% | 1741.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 263 | 304 | 51 | 37.25% | 444.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 318 | 373 | 48 | 54.17% | 649.7 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1422 | 844 | 24 | 50.0% | 1341.3 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1908 | 824 | 11 | 45.45% | 1257.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 134 | 171 | 80 | 43.75% | 177.2 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 2353 | 932 | 106 | 61.32% | 1986.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2148 | 794 | 548 | 51.28% | 1589.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 418 | 472 | 39 | 58.97% | 1099.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 879 | 766 | 90 | 60.0% | 1296.6 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 1914 | 643 | 397 | 48.11% | 2074.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2106 | 826 | 509 | 49.9% | 1772.9 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2270 | 824 | 90 | 46.67% | 1797.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1405 | 763 | 267 | 50.19% | 1396.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 157 | 442 | 86 | 54.65% | 294.9 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2570 | 922 | 115 | 53.91% | 2181.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 152 | 251 | 19 | 52.63% | 390.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2163 | 766 | 519 | 49.9% | 1634.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 663 | 530 | 76 | 36.84% | 1653.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 227 | 343 | 65 | 52.31% | 720.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1023 | 656 | 36 | 50.0% | 785.9 |
| IS | 7 | 741 | 370 | 373 | 47.72% | 872.3 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1649 | 868 | 593 | 54.13% | 1443.7 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2508 | 963 | 63 | 63.49% | 2054.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 118 | 391 | 1 | 100.0% | 603.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2010 | 857 | 82 | 53.66% | 1587.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1751 | 608 | 297 | 50.51% | 1738.4 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1100 | 750 | 60 | 51.67% | 1201.3 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1105 | 674 | 147 | 43.54% | 1168.5 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 360 | 369 | 24 | 37.5% | 875.0 |
| T40 | 4 | 438 | 462 | 36 | 44.44% | 1078.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 236 | 331 | 32 | 46.88% | 828.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1219 | 726 | 44 | 56.82% | 1302.4 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1576 | 863 | 23 | 60.87% | 1485.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1297 | 733 | 280 | 50.71% | 1353.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1171 | 726 | 158 | 53.16% | 1642.7 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1152 | 549 | 1 | 0.0% | 1318.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2070 | 861 | 71 | 54.93% | 1800.3 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 539 | 618 | 238 | 47.9% | 755.5 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1093 | 759 | 30 | 46.67% | 1110.7 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1125 | 656 | 88 | 45.45% | 869.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 175 | 190 | 42 | 54.76% | 392.2 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 451 | 712 | 35 | 62.86% | 705.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 428 | 524 | 12 | 66.67% | 725.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 979 | 843 | 16 | 68.75% | 1369.7 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2601 | 908 | 71 | 52.11% | 1790.0 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 235 | 462 | 2 | 100.0% | 568.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1157 | 830 | 52 | 63.46% | 1818.6 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1404 | 497 | 1 | 0.0% | 802.9 |
| T92 | 8 | 330 | 601 | 442 | 51.36% | 457.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1277 | 654 | 509 | 50.1% | 1177.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 707 | 492 | 18 | 38.89% | 458.0 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1508 | 884 | 267 | 53.18% | 1811.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 967 | 1181 | 236 | 58.05% | 2506.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 502 | 432 | 47 | 57.45% | 1101.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1408 | 717 | 141 | 51.77% | 1476.0 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1300 | 760 | 2500 | 53.48% | 1700.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 461 | 618 | 202 | 50.0% | 685.0 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2144 | 731 | 158 | 51.9% | 1508.1 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 424 | 695 | 51 | 49.02% | 835.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1238 | 757 | 92 | 56.52% | 1546.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 715 | 667 | 27 | 40.74% | 787.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2149 | 630 | 1046 | 50.1% | 1653.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1648 | 815 | 3 | 66.67% | 1269.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 747 | 626 | 43 | 72.09% | 2240.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 804 | 565 | 185 | 46.49% | 1498.1 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 784 | 637 | 148 | 41.89% | 615.2 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1206 | 746 | 2929 | 55.0% | 2060.2 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 265 | 308 | 6 | 50.0% | 754.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 733 | 510 | 86 | 58.14% | 1439.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 2634 | 959 | 125 | 52.0% | 1755.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1821 | 821 | 195 | 52.31% | 1886.3 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2935 | 922 | 51 | 50.98% | 1707.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2065 | 807 | 62 | 50.0% | 1578.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 445 | 477 | 58 | 53.45% | 1093.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2063 | 634 | 833 | 49.1% | 1544.4 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1552 | 725 | 205 | 54.63% | 1579.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 158 | 389 | 69 | 52.17% | 397.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 734 | 530 | 80 | 56.25% | 1222.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 190 | 132 | 1 | 0.0% | 1114.5 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1459 | 780 | 309 | 52.75% | 1577.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1078 | 652 | 31 | 48.39% | 1027.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1191 | 670 | 51 | 45.1% | 1400.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1162 | 626 | 38 | 44.74% | 880.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1297 | 905 | 35 | 68.57% | 2260.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 339 | 487 | 9 | 77.78% | 1353.4 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 459 | 542 | 104 | 43.27% | 544.7 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1589 | 639 | 159 | 46.54% | 1326.7 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1133 | 698 | 86 | 40.7% | 940.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 174 | 177 | 86 | 47.67% | 256.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1269 | 674 | 189 | 53.44% | 1597.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 960 | 601 | 191 | 49.21% | 1446.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 143 | 292 | 6 | 83.33% | 558.1 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1981 | 950 | 90 | 57.78% | 1845.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 402 | 678 | 129 | 53.49% | 608.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1767 | 708 | 465 | 50.97% | 1600.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 505 | 420 | 39 | 51.28% | 1318.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1847 | 730 | 250 | 46.8% | 1451.0 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1160 | 731 | 85 | 42.35% | 1245.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1683 | 788 | 332 | 52.71% | 1808.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1978 | 870 | 42 | 61.9% | 1488.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 288 | 396 | 17 | 58.82% | 867.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 909 | 762 | 2 | 50.0% | 696.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1291 | 575 | 510 | 50.98% | 1310.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 243 | 344 | 4 | 50.0% | 1580.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 405 | 344 | 68 | 39.71% | 462.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2423 | 861 | 243 | 55.56% | 1935.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1770 | 635 | 477 | 49.48% | 1523.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1694 | 781 | 205 | 47.32% | 1560.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 313 | 432 | 8 | 50.0% | 1566.9 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 769 | 675 | 47 | 55.32% | 1402.9 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 817 | 352 | 646 | 48.92% | 1181.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2037 | 871 | 332 | 51.2% | 2714.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1099 | 730 | 57 | 54.39% | 1226.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2222 | 569 | 1676 | 50.89% | 1841.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2047 | 743 | 451 | 47.89% | 1640.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 217 | 341 | 105 | 47.62% | 1017.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2307 | 828 | 92 | 50.0% | 1702.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1907 | 736 | 58 | 51.72% | 1362.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 929 | 685 | 138 | 53.62% | 1465.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1007 | 574 | 21 | 33.33% | 889.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1087 | 725 | 1162 | 53.1% | 1517.9 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1559 | 795 | 136 | 47.06% | 1407.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 184 | 253 | 13 | 53.85% | 427.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2093 | 782 | 326 | 51.84% | 2096.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 925 | 762 | 8 | 62.5% | 1077.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1478 | 774 | 773 | 52.52% | 1703.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1745 | 813 | 234 | 54.27% | 1631.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 549 | 584 | 1697 | 50.68% | 1061.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 197 | 338 | 16 | 37.5% | 919.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2594 | 908 | 107 | 37.38% | 1401.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 338 | 239 | 246 | 53.66% | 688.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1355 | 638 | 214 | 53.27% | 1453.0 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 309 | 342 | 51 | 49.02% | 1039.2 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1694 | 728 | 316 | 48.73% | 1896.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1105 | 701 | 62 | 53.23% | 1430.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 517 | 377 | 84 | 48.81% | 991.7 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 577 | 486 | 130 | 56.15% | 1017.7 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 638 | 671 | 265 | 53.58% | 1991.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1048 | 658 | 235 | 54.47% | 1595.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1028 | 733 | 319 | 56.43% | 1513.2 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 641 | 677 | 3 | 100.0% | 962.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 427 | 414 | 94 | 44.68% | 1163.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 1692 | 701 | 281 | 50.53% | 1734.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1505 | 730 | 270 | 51.11% | 1438.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 230 | 388 | 31 | 58.06% | 727.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1179 | 573 | 207 | 53.14% | 1452.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1491 | 848 | 303 | 53.8% | 1640.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 463 | 420 | 14 | 42.86% | 779.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1497 | 1016 | 24 | 54.17% | 3249.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 642 | 572 | 206 | 50.0% | 1304.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2135 | 821 | 218 | 51.38% | 1783.2 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1258 | 812 | 77 | 57.14% | 1346.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1153 | 917 | 207 | 62.8% | 2425.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 472 | 739 | 175 | 59.43% | 1422.8 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2643 | 962 | 470 | 58.51% | 1932.4 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1078 | 715 | 4 | 50.0% | 767.3 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1742 | 890 | 56 | 55.36% | 1684.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 79 | 137 | 12 | 50.0% | 236.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 623 | 613 | 22 | 40.91% | 1318.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2177 | 727 | 1111 | 49.41% | 1756.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1256 | 873 | 55 | 61.82% | 1614.3 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2139 | 824 | 208 | 51.44% | 1851.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2072 | 874 | 90 | 61.11% | 1842.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1194 | 644 | 91 | 45.05% | 900.9 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 803 | 665 | 36 | 61.11% | 1525.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 505 | 734 | 1067 | 51.08% | 888.5 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 902 | 671 | 363 | 50.69% | 914.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 807 | 610 | 330 | 50.91% | 1589.1 |
| Alecto | 4 | 697 | 670 | 26 | 53.85% | 2580.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 40 | 146 | 11 | 27.27% | 0.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1863 | 628 | 1031 | 48.21% | 1435.5 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 923 | 805 | 11 | 63.64% | 1179.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 997 | 697 | 70 | 51.43% | 1530.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 672 | 702 | 502 | 49.4% | 640.0 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 118 | 230 | 23 | 30.43% | 365.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1858 | 716 | 175 | 47.43% | 1736.7 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1346 | 853 | 11 | 45.45% | 1651.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 829 | 670 | 71 | 60.56% | 1516.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1290 | 733 | 128 | 60.16% | 1231.0 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 301 | 765 | 1 | 100.0% | 2069.7 |
| T78 | 6 | 508 | 263 | 2 | 0.0% | 436.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1194 | 739 | 73 | 49.32% | 1314.8 |
| T34 | 8 | 1277 | 643 | 1835 | 53.13% | 1583.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 731 | 685 | 56 | 64.29% | 1401.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 135 | 156 | 236 | 46.19% | 626.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 331 | 243 | 1 | 0.0% | 356.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 818 | 649 | 69 | 50.72% | 1534.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1047 | 511 | 655 | 51.15% | 1217.1 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2030 | 809 | 54 | 57.41% | 1628.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 168 | 217 | 23 | 56.52% | 646.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 802 | 541 | 43 | 51.16% | 1117.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 223 | 283 | 14 | 50.0% | 787.1 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 591 | 678 | 914 | 48.8% | 892.3 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 325 | 482 | 3 | 33.33% | 1422.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 1202 | 807 | 32 | 59.38% | 1244.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 1745 | 883 | 200 | 52.0% | 1660.2 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2161 | 847 | 72 | 54.17% | 1387.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1715 | 636 | 885 | 48.02% | 1422.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1736 | 881 | 9 | 55.56% | 1857.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 758 | 595 | 58 | 56.9% | 1533.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1558 | 768 | 38 | 44.74% | 1683.2 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2683 | 882 | 149 | 51.68% | 1846.1 |
| M37 | 4 | 379 | 372 | 28 | 53.57% | 1330.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2260 | 828 | 439 | 49.89% | 1829.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1446 | 556 | 2254 | 48.36% | 1290.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 256 | 217 | 192 | 43.23% | 293.5 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 586 | 536 | 43 | 55.81% | 1362.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2353 | 814 | 543 | 54.33% | 1788.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 33 | 251 | 56 | 58.93% | 172.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 41 | 33 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 814 | 497 | 227 | 49.78% | 1499.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 35 | 106 | 2 | 50.0% | 80.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1850 | 768 | 632 | 51.74% | 1515.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1680 | 671 | 597 | 47.4% | 1310.1 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1115 | 476 | 4 | 0.0% | 1057.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2229 | 715 | 356 | 49.44% | 1516.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 180 | 376 | 5 | 60.0% | 761.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1121 | 703 | 128 | 54.69% | 1271.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1924 | 966 | 31 | 58.06% | 2065.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 764 | 668 | 98 | 54.08% | 1498.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1073 | 756 | 43 | 58.14% | 1158.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2034 | 811 | 254 | 49.61% | 1994.4 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2712 | 931 | 407 | 54.79% | 2071.7 |
| Lion | 10 | 2280 | 815 | 341 | 56.3% | 2073.0 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 585 | 719 | 13 | 46.15% | 1214.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2123 | 713 | 464 | 53.45% | 1758.3 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1825 | 698 | 88 | 46.59% | 1462.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 270 | 284 | 41 | 53.66% | 1073.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1748 | 928 | 178 | 53.93% | 1779.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 223 | 327 | 18 | 61.11% | 580.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1385 | 643 | 366 | 46.99% | 1545.2 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 716 | 515 | 26 | 46.15% | 1067.8 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 387 | 174 | 1 | 0.0% | 113.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 432 | 477 | 55 | 50.91% | 1185.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 774 | 608 | 16 | 43.75% | 940.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1535 | 722 | 255 | 55.69% | 1519.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1987 | 938 | 214 | 51.87% | 1734.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 320 | 425 | 64 | 60.94% | 1086.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 829 | 650 | 27 | 48.15% | 711.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1517 | 783 | 3 | 0.0% | 1583.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 521 | 583 | 123 | 40.65% | 547.3 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1312 | 801 | 566 | 51.94% | 1628.7 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 346 | 357 | 4 | 25.0% | 1034.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 561 | 392 | 843 | 47.81% | 850.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1916 | 885 | 96 | 56.25% | 2014.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 140 | 165 | 138 | 46.38% | 457.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 113 | 130 | 85 | 48.24% | 411.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2089 | 737 | 68 | 39.71% | 1684.6 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1266 | 588 | 7 | 14.29% | 1308.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 226 | 331 | 8 | 75.0% | 849.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1700 | 674 | 703 | 49.22% | 1355.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1554 | 903 | 975 | 53.95% | 1757.1 |
| 113 | 10 | 1654 | 770 | 29 | 55.17% | 1363.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 667 | 645 | 5 | 80.0% | 2396.3 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1524 | 769 | 240 | 51.25% | 1862.3 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2301 | 767 | 110 | 49.09% | 1472.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 211 | 330 | 6 | 50.0% | 878.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1573 | 944 | 1731 | 55.05% | 1753.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2449 | 799 | 38 | 36.84% | 1462.9 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2036 | 966 | 238 | 56.3% | 1813.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1471 | 782 | 606 | 52.64% | 1636.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2636 | 879 | 275 | 48.73% | 2284.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 94 | 207 | 6 | 66.67% | 395.7 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1637 | 805 | 12 | 41.67% | 1333.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1410 | 693 | 137 | 45.99% | 1027.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1201 | 791 | 2232 | 51.21% | 1655.0 |
| null | 0 | 2406 | 703 | 627 | 50.24% | 0.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 544 | 478 | 86 | 50.0% | 1267.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1053 | 664 | 21 | 38.1% | 957.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 316 | 248 | 31 | 48.39% | 1187.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 753 | 605 | 996 | 51.71% | 1108.0 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1417 | 804 | 17 | 47.06% | 1568.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1439 | 872 | 46 | 54.35% | 2327.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1019 | 638 | 948 | 47.78% | 1162.8 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1457 | 894 | 378 | 52.12% | 1584.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 201 | 285 | 21 | 38.1% | 263.4 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1093 | 808 | 21 | 57.14% | 2079.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 922 | 672 | 104 | 51.92% | 1579.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1206 | 539 | 296 | 42.91% | 1354.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2035 | 703 | 207 | 45.41% | 1686.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2166 | 842 | 229 | 54.15% | 1627.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 580 | 448 | 21 | 42.86% | 911.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 534 | 520 | 55 | 34.55% | 623.8 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 768 | 846 | 116 | 56.03% | 1588.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1951 | 869 | 414 | 54.35% | 1829.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 789 | 485 | 156 | 44.23% | 950.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1333 | 747 | 23 | 39.13% | 1411.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1875 | 706 | 552 | 46.74% | 1642.8 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2457 | 945 | 107 | 57.01% | 1707.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 12 | 35 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 543 | 607 | 106 | 56.6% | 1454.1 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1384 | 610 | 246 | 45.93% | 1037.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 491 | 268 | 234 | 48.72% | 599.7 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1498 | 601 | 426 | 47.42% | 1303.6 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1660 | 1043 | 54 | 74.07% | 1943.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 133 | 498 | 4 | 50.0% | 263.7 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 129 | 319 | 2 | 100.0% | 534.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2558 | 892 | 404 | 54.7% | 2126.9 |