| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14452 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.05 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 52.34% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.27 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1402.61 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.34 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 777.37 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1672 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+13) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 58.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 58.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.08 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.08 |
| Udělené poškození | 1883 | 0 | 0 | 1883.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 773 | 0 | 0 | 773.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.17 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 33 | 117 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.44 |
| Winrate | 48.48% | 50.43% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.67 | 1.03 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1776 | 1176 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.03 | 1.47 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 753 | 767 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.03 | 6.81 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=TrustYouBuddy_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/TrustYouBuddy_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2752 | 981 | 57 | 54.39% | 2500.4 |
| M60 | 10 | 1912 | 790 | 65 | 52.31% | 1520.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1498 | 974 | 46 | 71.74% | 1887.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 840 | 757 | 43 | 60.47% | 1407.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1570 | 808 | 105 | 54.29% | 1562.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 759 | 778 | 115 | 53.91% | 1515.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1186 | 634 | 74 | 52.7% | 1273.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1419 | 824 | 52 | 48.08% | 1603.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 359 | 225 | 11 | 54.55% | 912.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1271 | 682 | 61 | 50.82% | 1342.8 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1670 | 998 | 117 | 61.54% | 2405.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 436 | 431 | 24 | 58.33% | 1058.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 111 | 177 | 14 | 35.71% | 116.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1033 | 644 | 15 | 53.33% | 1018.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 993 | 506 | 69 | 47.83% | 1765.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1968 | 643 | 85 | 48.24% | 1473.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 135 | 142 | 3 | 33.33% | 257.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2322 | 1002 | 83 | 54.22% | 2776.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1218 | 729 | 144 | 46.53% | 1279.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 789 | 595 | 5 | 60.0% | 1314.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 91 | 289 | 10 | 40.0% | 13.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 830 | 583 | 78 | 51.28% | 1629.6 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1751 | 964 | 97 | 52.58% | 1777.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1388 | 786 | 80 | 46.25% | 1946.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3095 | 933 | 31 | 35.48% | 1542.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 63 | 60 | 1 | 0.0% | 113.9 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1771 | 877 | 88 | 53.41% | 1808.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1851 | 892 | 104 | 52.88% | 1823.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 549 | 530 | 13 | 53.85% | 956.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 2102 | 987 | 45 | 48.89% | 2532.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 885 | 626 | 106 | 47.17% | 911.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 144 | 226 | 35 | 48.57% | 312.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2645 | 931 | 121 | 54.55% | 2138.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 338 | 346 | 24 | 58.33% | 857.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1621 | 880 | 63 | 50.79% | 2096.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2884 | 763 | 6 | 33.33% | 2674.1 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1537 | 1073 | 36 | 66.67% | 2549.9 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1472 | 921 | 45 | 60.0% | 2102.8 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 886 | 773 | 24 | 50.0% | 1559.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 531 | 373 | 13 | 38.46% | 415.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1548 | 938 | 52 | 57.69% | 1967.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1052 | 805 | 29 | 51.72% | 1975.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 793 | 466 | 9 | 33.33% | 483.8 |
| T77 | 8 | 1696 | 839 | 629 | 52.31% | 2011.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2149 | 683 | 15 | 33.33% | 1271.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2055 | 853 | 54 | 59.26% | 1806.4 |
| ST-II | 10 | 804 | 449 | 1 | 0.0% | 252.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1887 | 912 | 69 | 56.52% | 2151.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1783 | 543 | 79 | 41.77% | 1437.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 860 | 641 | 91 | 46.15% | 1230.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1921 | 869 | 55 | 49.09% | 1828.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 31 | 160 | 9 | 66.67% | 231.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2469 | 857 | 43 | 51.16% | 1880.5 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1159 | 399 | 3 | 0.0% | 762.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 462 | 363 | 5 | 40.0% | 1140.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2206 | 759 | 31 | 45.16% | 1401.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1260 | 893 | 91 | 59.34% | 1755.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1863 | 1036 | 57 | 68.42% | 2044.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1908 | 1079 | 230 | 60.43% | 2785.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 264 | 277 | 4 | 25.0% | 857.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1764 | 988 | 38 | 55.26% | 2267.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 514 | 412 | 56 | 35.71% | 597.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2541 | 1020 | 20 | 70.0% | 2373.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 238 | 455 | 1 | 100.0% | 1530.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2586 | 1083 | 25 | 60.0% | 2578.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 173 | 212 | 3 | 33.33% | 815.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2494 | 969 | 56 | 60.71% | 2182.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2109 | 997 | 77 | 57.14% | 2178.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 329 | 335 | 62 | 48.39% | 371.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1735 | 1002 | 595 | 55.29% | 2394.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2158 | 867 | 24 | 45.83% | 1688.6 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1550 | 935 | 47 | 59.57% | 2171.3 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 364 | 485 | 75 | 45.33% | 395.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 776 | 598 | 50 | 60.0% | 1163.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1602 | 821 | 31 | 38.71% | 2039.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1417 | 710 | 6 | 33.33% | 1238.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 725 | 635 | 22 | 50.0% | 1294.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2018 | 978 | 24 | 62.5% | 2192.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2000 | 991 | 51 | 62.75% | 2153.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 561 | 354 | 1 | 0.0% | 3838.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 2454 | 1042 | 120 | 60.0% | 2515.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 562 | 538 | 51 | 52.94% | 929.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1103 | 914 | 18 | 72.22% | 1789.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1647 | 856 | 40 | 50.0% | 2002.2 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1165 | 678 | 177 | 49.15% | 924.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1994 | 715 | 232 | 53.02% | 1573.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1639 | 905 | 87 | 51.72% | 2016.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2004 | 990 | 27 | 74.07% | 1927.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1653 | 804 | 110 | 66.36% | 1610.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 834 | 620 | 153 | 47.71% | 786.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 176 | 298 | 15 | 53.33% | 336.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2028 | 965 | 77 | 54.55% | 2315.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 779 | 501 | 28 | 50.0% | 1377.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 277 | 357 | 4 | 50.0% | 256.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 412 | 305 | 15 | 20.0% | 108.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2789 | 1115 | 13 | 69.23% | 2518.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 912 | 738 | 28 | 46.43% | 1462.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1903 | 694 | 23 | 30.43% | 1283.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2222 | 800 | 49 | 48.98% | 2100.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1239 | 943 | 20 | 75.0% | 1879.5 |
| 7TP | 2 | 308 | 302 | 1 | 0.0% | 1126.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 192 | 215 | 16 | 62.5% | 664.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1266 | 408 | 1 | 0.0% | 517.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1309 | 841 | 103 | 54.37% | 1872.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2081 | 984 | 92 | 60.87% | 2348.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 711 | 744 | 447 | 54.14% | 1300.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 571 | 345 | 1 | 100.0% | 1241.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1388 | 834 | 93 | 48.39% | 1603.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2466 | 794 | 24 | 45.83% | 1827.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 329 | 448 | 8 | 50.0% | 334.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 82 | 211 | 5 | 40.0% | 5.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 369 | 370 | 3 | 66.67% | 1219.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 168 | 243 | 6 | 16.67% | 533.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1096 | 632 | 134 | 48.51% | 1074.5 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1684 | 997 | 119 | 62.18% | 2096.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 484 | 442 | 55 | 47.27% | 828.6 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1260 | 805 | 427 | 52.93% | 1620.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1014 | 759 | 358 | 51.68% | 1310.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1394 | 997 | 11 | 72.73% | 2568.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1189 | 670 | 121 | 46.28% | 940.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 822 | 622 | 57 | 54.39% | 765.0 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 237 | 224 | 38 | 36.84% | 513.4 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1279 | 746 | 34 | 58.82% | 1846.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 220 | 274 | 38 | 42.11% | 478.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 66 | 98 | 22 | 50.0% | 234.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2238 | 1070 | 49 | 67.35% | 2617.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 1416 | 736 | 149 | 53.02% | 1226.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1244 | 733 | 91 | 45.05% | 1332.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1586 | 822 | 236 | 53.81% | 2072.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 262 | 291 | 53 | 43.4% | 483.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2561 | 968 | 17 | 58.82% | 2396.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2258 | 920 | 91 | 60.44% | 2052.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 1874 | 788 | 203 | 50.74% | 1367.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2192 | 991 | 72 | 58.33% | 2397.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 981 | 737 | 42 | 54.76% | 1280.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 110 | 273 | 33 | 48.48% | 222.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 101 | 187 | 20 | 45.0% | 47.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 537 | 546 | 4 | 50.0% | 486.8 |
| Valiant | 5 | 967 | 882 | 2 | 50.0% | 2922.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2072 | 932 | 85 | 56.47% | 2252.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 792 | 866 | 1 | 100.0% | 4325.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1991 | 760 | 87 | 52.87% | 1740.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2286 | 921 | 72 | 47.22% | 2209.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1311 | 857 | 79 | 59.49% | 1590.6 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 841 | 644 | 207 | 48.79% | 1013.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 889 | 682 | 34 | 50.0% | 1843.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1350 | 874 | 72 | 55.56% | 2014.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 646 | 601 | 24 | 62.5% | 1326.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1527 | 871 | 36 | 47.22% | 2181.9 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 0 | 369 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 123 | 268 | 2 | 50.0% | 512.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 118 | 207 | 48 | 31.25% | 87.6 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 236 | 344 | 1 | 100.0% | 798.7 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 654 | 390 | 1 | 0.0% | 720.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1070 | 737 | 72 | 43.06% | 1225.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 46 | 70 | 11 | 45.45% | 37.2 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1168 | 718 | 160 | 56.88% | 1424.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1934 | 784 | 16 | 37.5% | 1763.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 533 | 707 | 6 | 83.33% | 667.0 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 0 | 188 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1267 | 524 | 87 | 39.08% | 945.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2469 | 1078 | 70 | 65.71% | 2715.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1485 | 818 | 19 | 52.63% | 1400.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 987 | 682 | 60 | 51.67% | 975.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1657 | 890 | 130 | 58.46% | 1992.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 0 | 44 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2316 | 861 | 51 | 52.94% | 2152.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 694 | 861 | 45 | 57.78% | 1793.4 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 504 | 674 | 47 | 44.68% | 871.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1662 | 896 | 89 | 51.69% | 2045.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2288 | 913 | 84 | 54.76% | 2053.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 174 | 266 | 14 | 21.43% | 25.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1932 | 837 | 21 | 66.67% | 1524.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 462 | 429 | 16 | 25.0% | 532.1 |
| LTG | 7 | 693 | 731 | 26 | 53.85% | 1491.5 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1102 | 651 | 19 | 36.84% | 839.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1946 | 905 | 30 | 63.33% | 2034.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2053 | 930 | 45 | 60.0% | 2172.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 83 | 204 | 12 | 41.67% | 20.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1539 | 968 | 56 | 50.0% | 2089.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 248 | 135 | 1 | 0.0% | 1011.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1752 | 846 | 94 | 47.87% | 1824.9 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1157 | 804 | 18 | 50.0% | 1241.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2017 | 851 | 34 | 55.88% | 1759.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 104 | 276 | 33 | 57.58% | 178.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1336 | 839 | 19 | 36.84% | 1829.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 917 | 661 | 6 | 66.67% | 1220.1 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 244 | 306 | 73 | 38.36% | 169.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1659 | 1058 | 35 | 71.43% | 2600.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 130 | 317 | 1 | 100.0% | 567.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1944 | 826 | 99 | 42.42% | 1905.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1135 | 713 | 121 | 46.28% | 905.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 552 | 577 | 65 | 55.38% | 582.2 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 314 | 596 | 11 | 45.45% | 634.7 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1993 | 939 | 102 | 52.94% | 2098.8 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1086 | 644 | 50 | 44.0% | 1430.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 825 | 616 | 44 | 45.45% | 1450.9 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1290 | 871 | 141 | 53.19% | 1741.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1781 | 808 | 177 | 46.89% | 1998.2 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1121 | 857 | 14 | 71.43% | 1657.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 988 | 796 | 45 | 53.33% | 1459.4 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 340 | 213 | 20 | 45.0% | 615.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 969 | 894 | 33 | 69.7% | 1736.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1030 | 804 | 61 | 49.18% | 1710.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1293 | 838 | 58 | 50.0% | 1656.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 680 | 571 | 30 | 50.0% | 2326.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 475 | 476 | 106 | 49.06% | 440.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 708 | 600 | 37 | 37.84% | 822.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 740 | 557 | 27 | 37.04% | 765.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2011 | 892 | 119 | 52.94% | 2017.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1261 | 706 | 71 | 47.89% | 1331.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2303 | 911 | 88 | 53.41% | 2242.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 729 | 489 | 141 | 45.39% | 629.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 736 | 864 | 129 | 57.36% | 1538.2 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 823 | 701 | 17 | 64.71% | 1560.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 186 | 263 | 2 | 50.0% | 136.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1485 | 812 | 60 | 51.67% | 1632.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 566 | 356 | 9 | 66.67% | 1526.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1286 | 845 | 169 | 53.85% | 1967.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1259 | 774 | 27 | 51.85% | 1876.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1551 | 933 | 75 | 56.0% | 2243.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 600 | 405 | 18 | 38.89% | 1228.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1307 | 872 | 66 | 59.09% | 2000.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1592 | 871 | 15 | 53.33% | 1372.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 591 | 504 | 12 | 50.0% | 1430.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 642 | 672 | 56 | 46.43% | 1969.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 767 | 513 | 32 | 37.5% | 889.3 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1327 | 629 | 145 | 52.41% | 1049.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 514 | 596 | 20 | 45.0% | 788.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1419 | 765 | 64 | 48.44% | 1679.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 419 | 417 | 10 | 40.0% | 402.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 268 | 245 | 7 | 57.14% | 863.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 191 | 278 | 16 | 25.0% | 36.8 |