| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4724 | 13 | 31 | 150 | 220 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.96 | 8.92 | 9.06 | 8.66 | 8.81 |
| Winrate | 52.58% | 46.15% | 41.94% | 50.0% | 51.36% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.13 | 0.85 | 0.71 | 0.97 | 1.02 |
| Udělené poškození | 1449.57 | 1368 | 1354.19 | 1233.15 | 1448.55 |
| Obrana základny | 0.37 | 7 | 3.23 | 0.69 | 0.67 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 781.76 | 651 | 702.0 | 757.0 | 786.0 |
| WN8 | 1763 | 886 (-1) | 971 (-5) | 1210 (-21) | 1432 (-19) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 41 | 145 | 0 | 124 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.44 |
| Winrate | 43.9% | 59.31% | 0.0% | 46.77% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.73 | 0.66 | 0.0 | 0.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 1847 | 1282 | 0 | 2109.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.59 | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.69 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 739 | 802 | 0 | 827.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.8 | 6.76 | 0.0 | 8.52 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1994 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1692.0 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1666 | 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 919.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 159 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Trautenburg][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Trautenburg.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1762 | 876 | 57 | 52.63% | 2157.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1749 | 837 | 21 | 61.9% | 1709.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 1137 | 948 | 3 | 66.67% | 635.6 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 761 | 654 | 9 | 66.67% | 785.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1458 | 866 | 78 | 57.69% | 3507.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1589 | 818 | 25 | 64.0% | 2015.1 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1951 | 637 | 7 | 28.57% | 1933.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1935 | 749 | 15 | 46.67% | 1394.0 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1852 | 901 | 47 | 53.19% | 2017.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1489 | 1038 | 21 | 61.9% | 2631.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1157 | 697 | 73 | 50.68% | 1285.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1941 | 1264 | 6 | 66.67% | 5147.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 540 | 472 | 6 | 33.33% | 146.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1612 | 853 | 76 | 51.32% | 1952.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 769 | 597 | 20 | 45.0% | 1196.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1803 | 889 | 16 | 43.75% | 2458.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 788 | 735 | 22 | 54.55% | 669.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 2064 | 1363 | 2 | 50.0% | 8639.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 777 | 730 | 40 | 65.0% | 963.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 661 | 584 | 14 | 50.0% | 712.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1002 | 769 | 17 | 64.71% | 1100.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1655 | 898 | 23 | 56.52% | 2013.3 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 773 | 528 | 4 | 50.0% | 615.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2383 | 917 | 132 | 55.3% | 2099.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2028 | 814 | 53 | 54.72% | 1796.8 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1496 | 983 | 21 | 66.67% | 2213.7 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1174 | 797 | 14 | 50.0% | 2193.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 880 | 752 | 60 | 60.0% | 1158.8 |
| Husarz | 8 | 2039 | 1098 | 8 | 62.5% | 2468.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1287 | 722 | 13 | 61.54% | 1904.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1928 | 783 | 19 | 47.37% | 1616.4 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1064 | 683 | 16 | 50.0% | 1002.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2044 | 875 | 67 | 46.27% | 2469.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1458 | 658 | 31 | 41.94% | 1003.2 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 682 | 630 | 9 | 55.56% | 1325.9 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 720 | 610 | 37 | 45.95% | 819.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1555 | 683 | 11 | 36.36% | 641.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 920 | 696 | 30 | 50.0% | 1009.0 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1142 | 381 | 1 | 0.0% | 582.8 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2385 | 1041 | 7 | 71.43% | 1956.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 772 | 654 | 38 | 57.89% | 1304.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 922 | 757 | 15 | 66.67% | 1800.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1579 | 782 | 5 | 60.0% | 1448.3 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1542 | 578 | 15 | 20.0% | 953.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1162 | 765 | 14 | 57.14% | 1385.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 105 | 362 | 1 | 100.0% | 555.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 802 | 728 | 50 | 58.0% | 1183.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2290 | 717 | 16 | 37.5% | 1565.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1976 | 991 | 145 | 54.48% | 2733.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2446 | 890 | 88 | 53.41% | 2063.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2079 | 791 | 23 | 56.52% | 1321.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 635 | 626 | 64 | 48.44% | 979.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1083 | 523 | 7 | 28.57% | 989.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1632 | 859 | 34 | 52.94% | 1398.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2042 | 668 | 4 | 25.0% | 1673.9 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1949 | 909 | 63 | 53.97% | 1957.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 235 | 333 | 9 | 55.56% | 1281.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1045 | 704 | 42 | 52.38% | 1376.3 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2038 | 703 | 14 | 42.86% | 1332.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 877 | 633 | 44 | 52.27% | 1680.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1499 | 899 | 13 | 61.54% | 2274.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1660 | 895 | 128 | 51.56% | 1973.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1712 | 705 | 30 | 60.0% | 1326.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1381 | 826 | 17 | 76.47% | 1466.5 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1584 | 717 | 163 | 44.79% | 1597.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1418 | 804 | 43 | 51.16% | 1843.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1033 | 779 | 32 | 53.13% | 2343.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2501 | 902 | 47 | 53.19% | 2048.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1836 | 768 | 39 | 43.59% | 1633.1 |
| 14TP | 4 | 456 | 423 | 2 | 50.0% | 1418.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1305 | 972 | 18 | 55.56% | 2671.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2626 | 1019 | 41 | 60.98% | 2646.8 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1413 | 782 | 25 | 56.0% | 1550.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1562 | 834 | 23 | 47.83% | 1806.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2395 | 997 | 50 | 66.0% | 2074.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 384 | 537 | 36 | 61.11% | 2022.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 729 | 524 | 31 | 35.48% | 1803.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1100 | 766 | 24 | 54.17% | 1793.7 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 352 | 656 | 1 | 100.0% | 1671.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2112 | 833 | 24 | 54.17% | 2012.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 538 | 535 | 8 | 50.0% | 1395.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1252 | 817 | 73 | 54.79% | 1782.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1068 | 629 | 50 | 46.0% | 1345.2 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2298 | 955 | 24 | 54.17% | 2016.9 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1549 | 747 | 9 | 55.56% | 1464.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2224 | 809 | 86 | 51.16% | 1741.6 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1300 | 778 | 91 | 45.05% | 1629.4 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1566 | 722 | 16 | 31.25% | 1285.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1360 | 729 | 157 | 49.68% | 1479.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1129 | 584 | 23 | 34.78% | 767.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1388 | 728 | 52 | 40.38% | 1585.6 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 328 | 518 | 6 | 83.33% | 1751.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2441 | 1227 | 6 | 83.33% | 2356.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 575 | 470 | 8 | 62.5% | 2157.0 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1003 | 680 | 13 | 61.54% | 2124.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 804 | 638 | 19 | 47.37% | 691.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 640 | 560 | 7 | 42.86% | 444.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1020 | 744 | 10 | 60.0% | 2162.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1240 | 745 | 43 | 48.84% | 1666.4 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1621 | 728 | 13 | 38.46% | 1352.3 |
| Felice | 9 | 807 | 550 | 10 | 40.0% | 453.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2561 | 849 | 24 | 54.17% | 1982.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 795 | 728 | 5 | 60.0% | 1830.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1503 | 1013 | 8 | 62.5% | 2403.0 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 877 | 509 | 20 | 45.0% | 1588.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 2239 | 946 | 37 | 56.76% | 2493.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1863 | 909 | 56 | 60.71% | 1889.5 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1294 | 671 | 10 | 50.0% | 1376.6 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 819 | 492 | 6 | 50.0% | 1624.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 855 | 730 | 16 | 68.75% | 917.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 431 | 293 | 10 | 40.0% | 979.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 422 | 600 | 12 | 66.67% | 2864.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1093 | 635 | 30 | 36.67% | 2252.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1615 | 859 | 11 | 63.64% | 1185.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1313 | 765 | 47 | 48.94% | 1553.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 523 | 489 | 7 | 71.43% | 1546.7 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1519 | 734 | 44 | 43.18% | 2108.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 294 | 504 | 2 | 50.0% | 1790.2 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 916 | 700 | 17 | 64.71% | 868.6 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 819 | 641 | 19 | 52.63% | 1215.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 696 | 564 | 3 | 33.33% | 117.2 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1773 | 935 | 17 | 47.06% | 2874.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2117 | 903 | 5 | 60.0% | 1640.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 764 | 594 | 16 | 62.5% | 2704.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1036 | 707 | 49 | 51.02% | 1531.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2034 | 866 | 67 | 50.75% | 2138.9 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1199 | 876 | 2 | 50.0% | 874.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 941 | 590 | 20 | 40.0% | 1257.2 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1644 | 1082 | 13 | 69.23% | 2607.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1064 | 716 | 15 | 60.0% | 1972.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 548 | 433 | 19 | 57.89% | 1107.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1050 | 780 | 13 | 84.62% | 999.6 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1420 | 772 | 2 | 50.0% | 4523.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1793 | 881 | 34 | 61.76% | 1871.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1230 | 813 | 16 | 43.75% | 1925.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1430 | 954 | 5 | 60.0% | 2584.5 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 3031 | 945 | 3 | 33.33% | 3446.7 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1479 | 802 | 4 | 50.0% | 1129.5 |
| Pudel | 6 | 411 | 392 | 8 | 25.0% | 451.3 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1026 | 704 | 14 | 42.86% | 1272.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 872 | 701 | 11 | 45.45% | 1894.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 591 | 835 | 54 | 57.41% | 1229.7 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 852 | 749 | 40 | 57.5% | 1535.3 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1061 | 879 | 129 | 57.36% | 2428.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 936 | 642 | 44 | 31.82% | 997.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1046 | 632 | 22 | 54.55% | 1377.1 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 308 | 334 | 4 | 75.0% | 572.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 776 | 507 | 9 | 55.56% | 1825.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1588 | 766 | 64 | 48.44% | 1544.9 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 692 | 639 | 11 | 54.55% | 1064.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1127 | 577 | 16 | 37.5% | 2221.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1318 | 656 | 45 | 55.56% | 1164.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 891 | 750 | 62 | 64.52% | 3011.9 |
| null | 0 | 2109 | 788 | 22 | 63.64% | 0.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1192 | 702 | 85 | 47.06% | 1431.8 |
| Toro | 9 | 1360 | 855 | 14 | 64.29% | 1335.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1122 | 763 | 17 | 64.71% | 2133.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 1505 | 1004 | 28 | 64.29% | 2935.9 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1216 | 695 | 8 | 50.0% | 1047.2 |