| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 51.46% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.04 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1190.35 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.55 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 707.47 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1660 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+18) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 21 | 0 | 0 | 21 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 9.52% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9.52% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.38 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.38 |
| Udělené poškození | 1520 | 0 | 0 | 1520.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 288 | 0 | 0 | 288.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.95 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.95 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 369 | 58 | 11 | 34 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.63 |
| Winrate | 72.63% | 60.34% | 36.36% | 17.65% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.62 | 0.55 | 1.27 | 0.26 |
| Udělené poškození | 1484 | 917 | 741 | 1445.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.71 | 0.57 | 1.36 | 3.79 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 896 | 708 | 461 | 404.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.24 | 6.76 | 8.91 | 7.68 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=TpyTeHb][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/TpyTeHb.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 784 | 718 | 63 | 47.62% | 1543.6 |
| T78 | 6 | 1139 | 815 | 41 | 65.85% | 2156.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 244 | 297 | 12 | 41.67% | 827.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1223 | 717 | 14 | 50.0% | 1186.9 |
| T34 | 8 | 1308 | 603 | 1 | 100.0% | 1602.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1437 | 777 | 104 | 47.12% | 1380.3 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 377 | 535 | 12 | 58.33% | 867.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1881 | 603 | 50 | 44.0% | 1567.1 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1059 | 674 | 11 | 63.64% | 1633.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 500 | 566 | 1 | 100.0% | 4165.2 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1320 | 729 | 40 | 45.0% | 1424.5 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1300 | 1202 | 1 | 100.0% | 2361.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1572 | 798 | 67 | 56.72% | 1869.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1077 | 719 | 31 | 45.16% | 2159.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 870 | 724 | 5 | 100.0% | 1489.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1438 | 790 | 103 | 53.4% | 1608.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1422 | 913 | 21 | 57.14% | 2123.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1022 | 752 | 12 | 66.67% | 1908.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1303 | 705 | 278 | 52.16% | 1190.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1065 | 724 | 10 | 40.0% | 897.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 103 | 157 | 7 | 14.29% | 131.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 498 | 412 | 9 | 44.44% | 633.9 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1044 | 733 | 61 | 52.46% | 2119.5 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 679 | 568 | 5 | 40.0% | 2243.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 606 | 572 | 27 | 55.56% | 1688.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 791 | 724 | 77 | 49.35% | 1598.4 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 828 | 699 | 24 | 70.83% | 1933.2 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 1841 | 705 | 30 | 46.67% | 1315.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 970 | 656 | 36 | 41.67% | 1136.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1409 | 645 | 7 | 42.86% | 1243.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 516 | 380 | 24 | 41.67% | 1012.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 1939 | 401 | 7 | 14.29% | 1232.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 941 | 645 | 28 | 39.29% | 1354.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2174 | 678 | 6 | 16.67% | 2476.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 312 | 864 | 1 | 100.0% | 2184.5 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1222 | 752 | 19 | 63.16% | 2663.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 803 | 695 | 34 | 58.82% | 1163.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1291 | 724 | 12 | 41.67% | 1338.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1947 | 588 | 37 | 27.03% | 1323.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 315 | 649 | 31 | 70.97% | 1826.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 745 | 742 | 22 | 50.0% | 1754.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2112 | 704 | 20 | 35.0% | 1272.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 346 | 177 | 2 | 0.0% | 320.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2308 | 1186 | 5 | 40.0% | 3020.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 887 | 687 | 4 | 50.0% | 885.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1018 | 693 | 17 | 47.06% | 1720.6 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1309 | 626 | 6 | 50.0% | 1359.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 272 | 370 | 4 | 50.0% | 1238.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 789 | 614 | 33 | 48.48% | 1830.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 721 | 602 | 50 | 56.0% | 809.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 409 | 485 | 21 | 52.38% | 1557.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 273 | 555 | 11 | 72.73% | 1017.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 196 | 227 | 2 | 50.0% | 1051.2 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2275 | 1566 | 1 | 100.0% | 3097.0 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1757 | 1268 | 3 | 100.0% | 2099.7 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1139 | 612 | 32 | 46.88% | 1694.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 520 | 172 | 2 | 0.0% | 254.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1302 | 799 | 37 | 51.35% | 1406.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 549 | 549 | 16 | 50.0% | 735.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 258 | 404 | 1 | 100.0% | 1324.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1481 | 529 | 6 | 50.0% | 1239.3 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 455 | 264 | 3 | 0.0% | 213.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 157 | 176 | 2 | 50.0% | 768.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2218 | 965 | 14 | 64.29% | 2021.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1649 | 846 | 77 | 55.84% | 1514.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 461 | 300 | 38 | 28.95% | 478.8 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1361 | 937 | 7 | 57.14% | 2758.1 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1397 | 820 | 28 | 53.57% | 1842.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2356 | 509 | 1 | 0.0% | 2067.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1095 | 668 | 72 | 45.83% | 1448.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 816 | 708 | 29 | 62.07% | 1909.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 583 | 686 | 49 | 57.14% | 1496.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1902 | 1057 | 8 | 87.5% | 2052.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 478 | 515 | 4 | 50.0% | 1173.3 |
| Object 244 | 6 | 1046 | 807 | 13 | 61.54% | 1686.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 895 | 715 | 51 | 47.06% | 2065.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1767 | 1016 | 16 | 56.25% | 2820.8 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1422 | 823 | 10 | 60.0% | 1459.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 389 | 590 | 2 | 100.0% | 690.5 |
| Lion | 10 | 2501 | 847 | 9 | 66.67% | 2172.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1716 | 665 | 35 | 54.29% | 1333.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3130 | 899 | 3 | 66.67% | 2361.3 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1166 | 819 | 5 | 60.0% | 3173.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 998 | 737 | 33 | 48.48% | 2093.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1249 | 612 | 11 | 54.55% | 1402.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2151 | 652 | 3 | 66.67% | 1983.4 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2033 | 671 | 26 | 42.31% | 1307.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1231 | 732 | 90 | 50.0% | 1820.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1460 | 858 | 33 | 51.52% | 1848.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 314 | 278 | 20 | 50.0% | 1367.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1882 | 899 | 33 | 54.55% | 1790.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1783 | 435 | 3 | 33.33% | 1469.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 819 | 631 | 82 | 51.22% | 1593.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1369 | 1083 | 5 | 80.0% | 5272.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 857 | 720 | 31 | 54.84% | 1414.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 619 | 622 | 41 | 75.61% | 2318.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 293 | 369 | 27 | 37.04% | 946.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 277 | 345 | 21 | 52.38% | 828.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1444 | 918 | 47 | 57.45% | 1707.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1169 | 705 | 11 | 36.36% | 1146.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 910 | 637 | 17 | 41.18% | 996.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 992 | 667 | 27 | 55.56% | 991.9 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 854 | 618 | 10 | 40.0% | 1200.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2171 | 767 | 37 | 48.65% | 1488.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1296 | 706 | 8 | 62.5% | 1753.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1167 | 719 | 42 | 52.38% | 1878.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 523 | 575 | 46 | 54.35% | 1933.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 96 | 148 | 10 | 40.0% | 238.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 176 | 510 | 2 | 100.0% | 1310.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1799 | 745 | 56 | 46.43% | 1552.7 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1047 | 801 | 17 | 58.82% | 2127.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 408 | 449 | 26 | 61.54% | 1443.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1806 | 825 | 75 | 46.67% | 1656.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 464 | 457 | 20 | 60.0% | 2378.6 |
| Valiant | 5 | 302 | 755 | 1 | 100.0% | 644.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 652 | 492 | 25 | 60.0% | 1740.9 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1212 | 721 | 36 | 36.11% | 1682.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 981 | 645 | 39 | 51.28% | 2184.8 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1529 | 839 | 7 | 57.14% | 1920.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 938 | 721 | 24 | 41.67% | 2306.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1224 | 798 | 29 | 55.17% | 1635.5 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1083 | 740 | 57 | 64.91% | 1917.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 797 | 753 | 40 | 50.0% | 1222.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 71 | 314 | 2 | 100.0% | 351.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 855 | 955 | 13 | 53.85% | 2664.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1610 | 824 | 188 | 55.32% | 2164.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 942 | 871 | 6 | 83.33% | 2257.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 498 | 604 | 7 | 71.43% | 1653.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 908 | 684 | 35 | 45.71% | 1683.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2061 | 1375 | 3 | 100.0% | 2748.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 323 | 512 | 2 | 50.0% | 2204.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 145 | 145 | 7 | 14.29% | 513.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2016 | 760 | 9 | 55.56% | 1608.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1584 | 927 | 11 | 63.64% | 1906.1 |
| T77 | 8 | 1273 | 720 | 36 | 61.11% | 1361.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 592 | 511 | 51 | 49.02% | 1327.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 778 | 536 | 6 | 16.67% | 1372.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1351 | 798 | 44 | 56.82% | 1724.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 1000 | 813 | 18 | 72.22% | 2012.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 551 | 511 | 3 | 66.67% | 886.2 |
| LTG | 7 | 514 | 686 | 33 | 57.58% | 1090.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 581 | 604 | 9 | 55.56% | 899.5 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1230 | 607 | 27 | 25.93% | 1153.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1699 | 739 | 46 | 50.0% | 1539.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 920 | 665 | 41 | 43.9% | 1466.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1416 | 736 | 13 | 46.15% | 1840.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1960 | 959 | 51 | 52.94% | 2410.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 196 | 515 | 1 | 100.0% | 1081.8 |
| 4TP | 1 | 110 | 133 | 2 | 0.0% | 278.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 684 | 720 | 17 | 64.71% | 2358.5 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1221 | 1021 | 8 | 75.0% | 1836.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1840 | 798 | 60 | 48.33% | 1893.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 243 | 878 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1479 | 608 | 24 | 45.83% | 1823.1 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1188 | 590 | 21 | 19.05% | 1437.0 |
| M41D | 8 | 800 | 691 | 4 | 75.0% | 1851.3 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 849 | 537 | 1 | 0.0% | 2022.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1539 | 708 | 110 | 40.91% | 1510.8 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1385 | 779 | 83 | 50.6% | 1876.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1187 | 651 | 24 | 41.67% | 1223.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 852 | 648 | 19 | 42.11% | 1368.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 666 | 619 | 50 | 60.0% | 2521.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1983 | 957 | 63 | 58.73% | 1905.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1541 | 794 | 6 | 50.0% | 1746.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1201 | 664 | 76 | 48.68% | 1256.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1886 | 601 | 4 | 50.0% | 1917.7 |
| T-45 | 2 | 630 | 1076 | 1 | 100.0% | 4597.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1064 | 878 | 22 | 81.82% | 2639.7 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1117 | 714 | 5 | 60.0% | 2066.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 548 | 715 | 9 | 55.56% | 1080.3 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 851 | 423 | 17 | 47.06% | 1217.3 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 650 | 664 | 17 | 41.18% | 1218.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1177 | 734 | 14 | 50.0% | 2811.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 357 | 501 | 31 | 51.61% | 1328.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2035 | 958 | 75 | 56.0% | 1826.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1556 | 823 | 15 | 66.67% | 1607.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1083 | 595 | 11 | 36.36% | 1351.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1090 | 528 | 6 | 50.0% | 1302.2 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1746 | 933 | 14 | 57.14% | 2218.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1757 | 620 | 29 | 48.28% | 1492.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 157 | 232 | 3 | 33.33% | 374.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1493 | 843 | 46 | 60.87% | 1495.4 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 2028 | 1184 | 1 | 100.0% | 4200.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 484 | 557 | 30 | 43.33% | 1539.2 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 521 | 512 | 16 | 37.5% | 775.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 824 | 685 | 18 | 44.44% | 1956.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1099 | 786 | 32 | 78.13% | 2064.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 641 | 719 | 20 | 40.0% | 1642.6 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1145 | 599 | 64 | 45.31% | 846.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 520 | 588 | 41 | 41.46% | 754.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1010 | 706 | 48 | 50.0% | 1541.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 1374 | 804 | 6 | 50.0% | 2281.5 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 195 | 503 | 1 | 100.0% | 552.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 776 | 848 | 1 | 100.0% | 2496.3 |