| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 68829 | 3 | 3 | 135 | 318 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.47 | 9.33 | 9.33 | 7.47 | 7.94 |
| Winrate | 51.11% | 66.67% | 66.67% | 51.11% | 47.48% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.19 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.94 | 1.05 |
| Udělené poškození | 1146.73 | 1948 | 1948.67 | 1209.66 | 1234.54 |
| Obrana základny | 0.76 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.04 | 0.31 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 655.76 | 894 | 894.0 | 684.0 | 693.0 |
| WN8 | 1530 | 2011 | 1729 | 1371 (-1) | 1363 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 442 | 61 | 86 | 589 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.21 |
| Winrate | 43.67% | 52.46% | 47.67% | 45.16% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.18 | 1.07 | 0.53 | 1.07 |
| Udělené poškození | 1480 | 1176 | 446 | 1297.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.22 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.37 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 656 | 675 | 422 | 624.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.07 | 9.57 | 5.93 | 7.92 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 405 | 688 | 509 | 786 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.87 |
| Winrate | 46.42% | 49.56% | 58.74% | 44.15% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.63 | 0.95 | 0.98 | 0.84 |
| Udělené poškození | 1285 | 1134 | 632 | 1526.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.78 | 1.25 | 0.96 | 1.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 636 | 665 | 524 | 573.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.0 | 8.84 | 6.59 | 8.48 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=TouranVW][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/TouranVW.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 915 | 814 | 104 | 65.38% | 2001.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 955 | 580 | 187 | 48.66% | 1026.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 695 | 705 | 75 | 52.0% | 2122.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 842 | 762 | 2 | 50.0% | 665.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 922 | 544 | 161 | 51.55% | 1346.9 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 444 | 534 | 50 | 48.0% | 873.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1286 | 716 | 160 | 55.0% | 1658.4 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1024 | 764 | 162 | 58.02% | 1919.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1209 | 773 | 10 | 50.0% | 1184.6 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1379 | 810 | 18 | 44.44% | 1597.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 541 | 503 | 65 | 53.85% | 1213.3 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 670 | 656 | 5 | 60.0% | 2910.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1068 | 632 | 140 | 54.29% | 1242.4 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 723 | 630 | 30 | 46.67% | 1066.0 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1538 | 714 | 40 | 55.0% | 1226.9 |
| 121 | 10 | 1605 | 615 | 31 | 32.26% | 1077.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 624 | 512 | 114 | 53.51% | 1026.3 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 173 | 188 | 4 | 50.0% | 629.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1128 | 644 | 141 | 52.48% | 1786.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1123 | 798 | 79 | 53.16% | 1301.8 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 621 | 603 | 8 | 37.5% | 541.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 490 | 366 | 53 | 49.06% | 808.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 359 | 450 | 63 | 42.86% | 796.3 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 634 | 682 | 78 | 53.85% | 1551.0 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 624 | 646 | 137 | 52.55% | 1565.6 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 1559 | 760 | 8 | 50.0% | 1014.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 794 | 430 | 92 | 38.04% | 858.1 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 885 | 726 | 118 | 53.39% | 1394.4 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 1834 | 748 | 67 | 44.78% | 1103.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2403 | 744 | 774 | 49.35% | 2059.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 687 | 617 | 114 | 49.12% | 1056.4 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 547 | 526 | 10 | 60.0% | 1251.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 767 | 605 | 175 | 48.57% | 1248.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1823 | 723 | 131 | 45.8% | 1506.8 |
| M2 | 2 | 511 | 451 | 91 | 64.84% | 3126.9 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1603 | 882 | 24 | 70.83% | 1188.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1069 | 725 | 199 | 51.76% | 1673.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 934 | 700 | 370 | 53.24% | 1652.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1052 | 882 | 1 | 100.0% | 1102.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1735 | 667 | 13 | 30.77% | 888.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 256 | 376 | 31 | 51.61% | 628.8 |
| L-60 | 2 | 176 | 343 | 6 | 66.67% | 1160.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 771 | 515 | 57 | 52.63% | 1295.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1875 | 829 | 111 | 47.75% | 1797.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 738 | 710 | 61 | 60.66% | 1424.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 307 | 392 | 7 | 57.14% | 1244.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 128 | 148 | 38 | 52.63% | 351.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 568 | 594 | 20 | 50.0% | 1726.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1815 | 817 | 3700 | 54.86% | 2321.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 639 | 627 | 1475 | 50.03% | 1142.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 473 | 486 | 26 | 50.0% | 756.7 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 194 | 234 | 12 | 41.67% | 191.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 1746 | 745 | 98 | 48.98% | 1414.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 882 | 599 | 79 | 49.37% | 1110.6 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 750 | 510 | 34 | 58.82% | 1280.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 211 | 269 | 25 | 68.0% | 689.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1804 | 617 | 151 | 44.37% | 1300.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 815 | 498 | 256 | 52.34% | 1515.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 588 | 575 | 79 | 62.03% | 1181.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1381 | 719 | 168 | 51.79% | 1279.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1639 | 819 | 2025 | 53.98% | 1990.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1646 | 697 | 66 | 43.94% | 1146.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1723 | 704 | 154 | 55.84% | 1641.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1969 | 743 | 174 | 53.45% | 1426.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 255 | 519 | 1 | 100.0% | 875.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1847 | 767 | 38 | 60.53% | 1248.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1935 | 741 | 1 | 0.0% | 1478.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 90 | 420 | 43 | 55.81% | 322.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1002 | 676 | 301 | 50.5% | 1181.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 106 | 204 | 106 | 46.23% | 148.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 164 | 400 | 5 | 80.0% | 589.8 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 673 | 637 | 2 | 50.0% | 456.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1783 | 844 | 131 | 57.25% | 1915.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1539 | 769 | 72 | 51.39% | 1181.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1220 | 770 | 10 | 50.0% | 1403.3 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 923 | 667 | 4 | 25.0% | 779.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1347 | 795 | 53 | 49.06% | 1633.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 878 | 493 | 110 | 48.18% | 1413.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1857 | 720 | 26 | 46.15% | 1270.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 894 | 567 | 123 | 46.34% | 1065.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1163 | 630 | 189 | 52.91% | 1431.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1045 | 702 | 122 | 53.28% | 1518.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1972 | 765 | 300 | 51.33% | 1829.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 139 | 148 | 106 | 45.28% | 278.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 353 | 379 | 15 | 53.33% | 838.0 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1891 | 339 | 4 | 0.0% | 1031.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 111 | 191 | 11 | 54.55% | 396.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 416 | 369 | 49 | 59.18% | 1242.3 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 982 | 725 | 55 | 49.09% | 1281.0 |
| 113 | 10 | 1173 | 734 | 8 | 37.5% | 744.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 105 | 275 | 1 | 100.0% | 427.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1981 | 743 | 123 | 48.78% | 1532.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 975 | 603 | 150 | 50.0% | 1214.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 905 | 790 | 228 | 57.02% | 2328.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 774 | 556 | 162 | 37.04% | 933.3 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 786 | 436 | 25 | 44.0% | 1657.9 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 529 | 359 | 25 | 44.0% | 995.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 335 | 398 | 58 | 62.07% | 1337.3 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 888 | 556 | 116 | 48.28% | 856.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 170 | 395 | 58 | 53.45% | 417.9 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 778 | 701 | 10 | 70.0% | 945.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 855 | 571 | 148 | 53.38% | 1191.6 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 336 | 293 | 23 | 56.52% | 1153.1 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 378 | 492 | 116 | 40.52% | 1293.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 92 | 187 | 20 | 35.0% | 32.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 202 | 236 | 6 | 16.67% | 860.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 203 | 325 | 16 | 50.0% | 404.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 409 | 520 | 112 | 50.0% | 675.3 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1388 | 637 | 45 | 37.78% | 953.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 229 | 458 | 1 | 100.0% | 378.7 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1404 | 635 | 182 | 49.45% | 1671.4 |
| A-44 | 7 | 768 | 592 | 94 | 44.68% | 1239.8 |
| LTG | 7 | 473 | 432 | 15 | 33.33% | 732.3 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 365 | 415 | 5 | 60.0% | 760.3 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 120 | 159 | 1 | 0.0% | 293.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1336 | 740 | 128 | 50.78% | 1366.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1791 | 874 | 39 | 43.59% | 1684.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 924 | 741 | 24 | 58.33% | 1497.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 233 | 759 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 913 | 676 | 27 | 48.15% | 929.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 1182 | 771 | 131 | 57.25% | 1540.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1297 | 689 | 29 | 41.38% | 1038.2 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 907 | 783 | 25 | 56.0% | 1014.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 960 | 589 | 146 | 52.74% | 1359.4 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 301 | 357 | 21 | 42.86% | 881.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 256 | 390 | 7 | 57.14% | 757.9 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 723 | 754 | 4 | 75.0% | 908.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 553 | 575 | 84 | 45.24% | 1684.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 826 | 606 | 85 | 47.06% | 1329.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 281 | 271 | 213 | 46.95% | 576.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 572 | 503 | 78 | 47.44% | 972.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 926 | 585 | 158 | 49.37% | 1199.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 210 | 279 | 24 | 50.0% | 662.1 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 470 | 575 | 121 | 48.76% | 1558.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 970 | 611 | 148 | 50.0% | 1346.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 823 | 1113 | 1 | 100.0% | 457.6 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 664 | 677 | 71 | 47.89% | 1081.2 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 744 | 515 | 41 | 48.78% | 1086.3 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 377 | 503 | 29 | 55.17% | 992.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 819 | 598 | 64 | 39.06% | 709.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1447 | 706 | 78 | 44.87% | 1166.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 746 | 529 | 48 | 58.33% | 1608.6 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1216 | 651 | 472 | 46.4% | 1130.6 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1944 | 781 | 120 | 55.83% | 1831.1 |
| A-43 | 6 | 568 | 635 | 56 | 50.0% | 1047.2 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1074 | 643 | 10 | 20.0% | 1204.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 513 | 564 | 22 | 50.0% | 1663.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 140 | 131 | 30 | 40.0% | 597.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1415 | 590 | 231 | 51.08% | 1664.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 125 | 142 | 12 | 41.67% | 318.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 344 | 298 | 85 | 55.29% | 1089.4 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1800 | 799 | 56 | 55.36% | 1686.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 493 | 686 | 37 | 59.46% | 1545.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 610 | 565 | 110 | 50.0% | 1095.6 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1052 | 566 | 85 | 55.29% | 1516.2 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 768 | 712 | 18 | 55.56% | 942.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 928 | 655 | 133 | 54.89% | 1323.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1895 | 751 | 101 | 47.52% | 1699.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1757 | 695 | 81 | 37.04% | 1093.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1926 | 883 | 97 | 54.64% | 2639.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 156 | 248 | 20 | 65.0% | 585.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 338 | 843 | 1 | 100.0% | 1359.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1086 | 450 | 274 | 51.82% | 1309.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 1085 | 539 | 94 | 53.19% | 1588.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1399 | 703 | 150 | 44.67% | 1208.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1601 | 774 | 187 | 55.08% | 1240.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 136 | 436 | 2 | 100.0% | 652.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1019 | 570 | 160 | 45.63% | 1071.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 836 | 383 | 5 | 20.0% | 550.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1873 | 648 | 127 | 44.09% | 1198.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 485 | 392 | 60 | 46.67% | 1303.1 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 275 | 293 | 7 | 71.43% | 1541.5 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 666 | 466 | 25 | 28.0% | 459.3 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 533 | 293 | 106 | 44.34% | 1329.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 946 | 533 | 129 | 49.61% | 1379.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 954 | 825 | 14 | 57.14% | 1056.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1870 | 783 | 298 | 50.34% | 1346.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 842 | 620 | 159 | 45.91% | 829.6 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 712 | 690 | 160 | 56.25% | 1905.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 497 | 533 | 17 | 47.06% | 1167.4 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 502 | 629 | 174 | 54.02% | 1964.4 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 814 | 779 | 138 | 62.32% | 2581.1 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 676 | 674 | 15 | 60.0% | 1136.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1766 | 718 | 15 | 40.0% | 1318.7 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1060 | 820 | 9 | 77.78% | 1239.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 50 | 95 | 18 | 38.89% | 26.7 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1933 | 1044 | 6 | 83.33% | 1380.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1455 | 719 | 28 | 50.0% | 1377.1 |
| Archer | 5 | 388 | 410 | 19 | 68.42% | 932.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1377 | 662 | 41 | 48.78% | 938.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1248 | 590 | 94 | 50.0% | 1766.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1879 | 874 | 4 | 50.0% | 2114.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 217 | 362 | 129 | 68.99% | 1400.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 938 | 674 | 220 | 51.82% | 1168.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 959 | 732 | 87 | 59.77% | 1911.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1350 | 722 | 34 | 44.12% | 1379.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1646 | 719 | 37 | 48.65% | 1001.7 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1460 | 749 | 67 | 41.79% | 1060.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1673 | 658 | 490 | 45.1% | 1250.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 119 | 118 | 9 | 33.33% | 443.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1625 | 739 | 27 | 51.85% | 1241.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 841 | 735 | 4 | 75.0% | 739.4 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 874 | 561 | 120 | 52.5% | 1143.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1205 | 774 | 23 | 52.17% | 1310.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 475 | 510 | 17 | 47.06% | 587.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 872 | 558 | 131 | 53.44% | 1095.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 558 | 565 | 23 | 47.83% | 1197.8 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1305 | 627 | 56 | 32.14% | 851.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 762 | 723 | 70 | 54.29% | 2413.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 629 | 640 | 8 | 62.5% | 1954.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 668 | 471 | 63 | 39.68% | 1774.5 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 335 | 159 | 3 | 0.0% | 303.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 243 | 136 | 72 | 37.5% | 478.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1893 | 756 | 226 | 48.67% | 1756.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 154 | 298 | 53 | 39.62% | 284.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1757 | 686 | 111 | 41.44% | 1098.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 456 | 435 | 38 | 44.74% | 1347.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 964 | 672 | 108 | 56.48% | 1504.2 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 1948 | 628 | 471 | 49.68% | 2113.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 476 | 366 | 46 | 47.83% | 945.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 344 | 318 | 29 | 51.72% | 1102.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 490 | 555 | 190 | 52.11% | 1685.1 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 395 | 309 | 32 | 50.0% | 1643.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 252 | 202 | 11 | 45.45% | 830.7 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2212 | 777 | 15 | 46.67% | 1326.7 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 344 | 221 | 23 | 26.09% | 966.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1374 | 724 | 261 | 47.89% | 1287.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2199 | 795 | 224 | 56.7% | 1764.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 468 | 542 | 24 | 50.0% | 1173.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 306 | 410 | 62 | 50.0% | 1039.2 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1319 | 778 | 27 | 48.15% | 1326.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 374 | 441 | 75 | 53.33% | 957.2 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1487 | 603 | 172 | 48.84% | 1676.8 |
| IS | 7 | 813 | 600 | 175 | 49.71% | 1038.0 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 445 | 447 | 4 | 25.0% | 333.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1112 | 613 | 99 | 56.57% | 1824.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 161 | 357 | 2 | 100.0% | 655.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1493 | 606 | 243 | 46.91% | 1284.8 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 802 | 688 | 27 | 51.85% | 768.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 60 | 52 | 5 | 20.0% | 12.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1706 | 1113 | 7 | 57.14% | 2987.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 1565 | 760 | 239 | 48.12% | 1148.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1591 | 774 | 179 | 48.04% | 1561.9 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 206 | 482 | 3 | 66.67% | 569.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 252 | 353 | 39 | 56.41% | 896.8 |
| T40 | 4 | 533 | 491 | 23 | 60.87% | 1747.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 138 | 287 | 41 | 51.22% | 394.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1896 | 888 | 67 | 58.21% | 2148.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 416 | 463 | 107 | 47.66% | 1249.4 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1061 | 716 | 707 | 54.88% | 2259.6 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1253 | 744 | 55 | 43.64% | 1088.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 242 | 213 | 8 | 37.5% | 1188.1 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1417 | 719 | 176 | 52.27% | 1792.5 |
| Felice | 9 | 464 | 267 | 2 | 0.0% | 121.6 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 324 | 451 | 9 | 44.44% | 1142.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1583 | 809 | 154 | 53.9% | 1840.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 761 | 506 | 123 | 52.85% | 1484.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1153 | 710 | 171 | 52.05% | 1645.1 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 824 | 804 | 3 | 100.0% | 1301.9 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 376 | 386 | 13 | 38.46% | 436.6 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1413 | 637 | 110 | 46.36% | 1294.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 225 | 184 | 48 | 56.25% | 602.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 444 | 473 | 1 | 0.0% | 2189.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1442 | 818 | 118 | 56.78% | 1844.7 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 133 | 340 | 1 | 100.0% | 589.8 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 666 | 685 | 59 | 50.85% | 1808.5 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 348 | 244 | 6 | 16.67% | 469.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 761 | 685 | 10 | 50.0% | 1519.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 103 | 123 | 20 | 45.0% | 262.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 654 | 513 | 266 | 46.24% | 1100.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1594 | 690 | 216 | 45.37% | 1613.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 176 | 300 | 2 | 50.0% | 394.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 191 | 249 | 46 | 58.7% | 435.1 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 849 | 572 | 15 | 33.33% | 903.9 |
| T-80 | 4 | 185 | 308 | 5 | 80.0% | 729.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 271 | 379 | 93 | 44.09% | 513.5 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 552 | 543 | 69 | 43.48% | 929.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1113 | 829 | 63 | 61.9% | 1677.5 |
| T92 | 8 | 491 | 725 | 429 | 48.48% | 806.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1451 | 704 | 366 | 49.18% | 1415.8 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1241 | 741 | 39 | 51.28% | 1096.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1053 | 623 | 46 | 41.3% | 1057.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 0 | 138 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 1657 | 724 | 28 | 46.43% | 1645.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 966 | 799 | 7 | 85.71% | 1274.5 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1571 | 1066 | 3 | 66.67% | 2848.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 493 | 415 | 58 | 51.72% | 1044.7 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 733 | 638 | 96 | 41.67% | 2054.6 |
| Grant | 4 | 413 | 467 | 10 | 70.0% | 1640.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 804 | 635 | 60 | 48.33% | 877.2 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1185 | 796 | 451 | 51.44% | 1504.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 172 | 202 | 17 | 35.29% | 413.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 739 | 550 | 452 | 43.36% | 979.9 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 811 | 525 | 6 | 33.33% | 791.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 102 | 128 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2080 | 707 | 330 | 51.52% | 1629.4 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1264 | 722 | 19 | 52.63% | 896.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 570 | 494 | 53 | 60.38% | 1521.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 943 | 414 | 84 | 39.29% | 1745.6 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 818 | 698 | 15 | 60.0% | 1609.5 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 1587 | 699 | 8 | 37.5% | 958.1 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 953 | 653 | 55 | 50.91% | 1059.6 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 267 | 293 | 1 | 100.0% | 1002.4 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 416 | 420 | 17 | 58.82% | 1012.4 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 185 | 247 | 18 | 55.56% | 502.9 |
| M60 | 10 | 1063 | 614 | 4 | 50.0% | 712.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 874 | 639 | 24 | 58.33% | 1898.0 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1325 | 896 | 7 | 57.14% | 2015.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 743 | 684 | 13 | 46.15% | 1401.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1590 | 819 | 256 | 55.86% | 1749.9 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1423 | 739 | 67 | 40.3% | 1172.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1393 | 652 | 13 | 46.15% | 1003.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 518 | 556 | 42 | 59.52% | 1427.8 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 940 | 688 | 40 | 60.0% | 1979.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1882 | 607 | 316 | 49.05% | 1367.8 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1609 | 771 | 213 | 50.23% | 1732.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 177 | 339 | 38 | 55.26% | 514.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 735 | 441 | 71 | 53.52% | 1225.6 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 606 | 490 | 22 | 27.27% | 744.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 57 | 205 | 7 | 57.14% | 218.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1572 | 730 | 94 | 46.81% | 1610.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 490 | 506 | 12 | 41.67% | 1107.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1748 | 772 | 169 | 47.93% | 1873.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 646 | 550 | 50 | 60.0% | 1448.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 976 | 680 | 96 | 53.13% | 1368.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 145 | 239 | 45 | 60.0% | 417.0 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1649 | 745 | 40 | 57.5% | 1411.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 329 | 199 | 91 | 39.56% | 708.8 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 139 | 221 | 18 | 55.56% | 500.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 88 | 289 | 15 | 60.0% | 398.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1092 | 686 | 180 | 55.0% | 1292.4 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 80 | 239 | 2 | 100.0% | 275.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1482 | 774 | 377 | 54.91% | 1480.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 832 | 516 | 112 | 46.43% | 1118.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 495 | 541 | 943 | 67.87% | 2700.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 190 | 236 | 28 | 42.86% | 497.1 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1109 | 597 | 195 | 48.21% | 1494.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 176 | 238 | 8 | 37.5% | 296.8 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 265 | 253 | 14 | 50.0% | 951.9 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 152 | 485 | 3 | 100.0% | 546.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 188 | 154 | 4 | 0.0% | 542.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1763 | 683 | 260 | 43.85% | 1445.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 622 | 522 | 272 | 53.68% | 1680.0 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 454 | 474 | 26 | 38.46% | 676.2 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 579 | 302 | 1 | 0.0% | 493.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 92 | 345 | 8 | 50.0% | 228.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 144 | 352 | 58 | 46.55% | 267.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1788 | 765 | 191 | 52.36% | 1493.0 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1028 | 666 | 25 | 36.0% | 1642.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 815 | 551 | 1 | 100.0% | 779.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1622 | 771 | 97 | 50.52% | 1187.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 408 | 374 | 15 | 53.33% | 1279.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 141 | 333 | 37 | 62.16% | 724.1 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1435 | 905 | 5 | 80.0% | 2092.4 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 164 | 178 | 13 | 30.77% | 249.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1381 | 501 | 302 | 43.38% | 1332.9 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 143 | 179 | 7 | 57.14% | 742.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 731 | 544 | 37 | 54.05% | 1457.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1342 | 799 | 268 | 53.73% | 1711.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1820 | 672 | 68 | 38.24% | 1172.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1563 | 672 | 97 | 39.18% | 1514.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1738 | 700 | 238 | 45.8% | 1433.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1070 | 664 | 73 | 45.21% | 1449.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 905 | 910 | 2 | 100.0% | 819.4 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 235 | 317 | 70 | 60.0% | 1277.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 233 | 543 | 2 | 100.0% | 1296.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2180 | 676 | 47 | 46.81% | 1687.3 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 524 | 537 | 93 | 54.84% | 775.8 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1109 | 644 | 238 | 46.64% | 1624.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 878 | 801 | 89 | 50.56% | 1822.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 889 | 661 | 20 | 50.0% | 925.1 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 531 | 416 | 10 | 60.0% | 689.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1508 | 640 | 278 | 51.08% | 1770.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 95 | 319 | 2 | 100.0% | 281.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2109 | 655 | 316 | 46.52% | 1583.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 665 | 592 | 81 | 41.98% | 1237.8 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1265 | 431 | 3 | 33.33% | 511.5 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 230 | 708 | 2 | 100.0% | 1169.2 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 633 | 784 | 36 | 52.78% | 1246.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2059 | 737 | 108 | 48.15% | 1647.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 200 | 232 | 199 | 49.75% | 833.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1637 | 727 | 5 | 40.0% | 928.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1660 | 725 | 59 | 52.54% | 1219.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 229 | 314 | 7 | 57.14% | 1196.0 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 392 | 678 | 6 | 66.67% | 1992.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 920 | 694 | 92 | 51.09% | 1688.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1623 | 660 | 134 | 47.76% | 1626.2 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1196 | 793 | 452 | 51.77% | 1748.4 |
| Ram II | 5 | 762 | 759 | 110 | 58.18% | 2165.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1290 | 668 | 177 | 54.24% | 1588.6 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 497 | 317 | 1 | 0.0% | 297.6 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 319 | 213 | 1 | 0.0% | 1006.1 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 88 | 150 | 19 | 42.11% | 327.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 186 | 257 | 14 | 71.43% | 528.6 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 469 | 651 | 141 | 48.23% | 1606.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 159 | 285 | 3 | 100.0% | 1047.9 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1278 | 671 | 66 | 43.94% | 1464.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1822 | 847 | 63 | 58.73% | 1784.5 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 747 | 621 | 77 | 49.35% | 1153.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 209 | 358 | 16 | 50.0% | 313.8 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 900 | 902 | 50 | 42.0% | 1809.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 236 | 413 | 14 | 50.0% | 1407.0 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 541 | 618 | 63 | 44.44% | 1570.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1028 | 469 | 2 | 0.0% | 258.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 476 | 325 | 161 | 50.93% | 1077.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1254 | 532 | 376 | 46.28% | 1309.5 |
| 7TP | 2 | 110 | 169 | 4 | 25.0% | 162.9 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 277 | 346 | 8 | 87.5% | 986.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 527 | 467 | 159 | 52.2% | 962.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1034 | 656 | 148 | 45.95% | 1326.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 755 | 698 | 39 | 56.41% | 1854.7 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 925 | 571 | 162 | 45.06% | 1215.4 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1093 | 799 | 145 | 58.62% | 1898.6 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 815 | 427 | 107 | 41.12% | 1604.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 592 | 683 | 185 | 49.73% | 1517.0 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 453 | 575 | 7 | 57.14% | 1511.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1017 | 692 | 225 | 54.67% | 1626.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 751 | 603 | 307 | 46.25% | 911.8 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 949 | 734 | 138 | 50.72% | 1762.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 74 | 188 | 5 | 80.0% | 391.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 198 | 631 | 1 | 100.0% | 1030.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1221 | 661 | 151 | 52.98% | 1146.5 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1196 | 709 | 33 | 51.52% | 1358.1 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 601 | 427 | 7 | 42.86% | 1265.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1356 | 678 | 236 | 51.27% | 1298.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 98 | 201 | 8 | 50.0% | 149.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 214 | 284 | 49 | 44.9% | 499.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1125 | 598 | 191 | 53.93% | 1276.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 59 | 542 | 1 | 100.0% | 292.6 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 719 | 754 | 94 | 57.45% | 2209.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 587 | 593 | 72 | 58.33% | 1468.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 722 | 488 | 81 | 53.09% | 1369.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 542 | 512 | 86 | 48.84% | 984.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1374 | 579 | 43 | 32.56% | 792.5 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 664 | 778 | 7 | 28.57% | 2994.4 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1864 | 735 | 62 | 48.39% | 2056.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1034 | 812 | 187 | 56.15% | 2069.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 220 | 452 | 64 | 50.0% | 437.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 629 | 704 | 299 | 54.18% | 2096.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1558 | 740 | 188 | 45.21% | 1490.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 51 | 185 | 6 | 33.33% | 1.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 636 | 516 | 119 | 47.06% | 691.9 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1614 | 839 | 26 | 53.85% | 1933.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 112 | 227 | 7 | 42.86% | 370.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 447 | 411 | 7 | 57.14% | 791.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2036 | 744 | 223 | 52.02% | 1723.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 399 | 431 | 99 | 48.48% | 1066.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 593 | 575 | 282 | 48.94% | 1767.6 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 861 | 649 | 14 | 42.86% | 1199.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1146 | 706 | 26 | 46.15% | 1151.3 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1721 | 628 | 15 | 40.0% | 1042.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 900 | 586 | 120 | 54.17% | 1291.3 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 775 | 558 | 60 | 50.0% | 1419.9 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1644 | 597 | 1 | 0.0% | 1110.8 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 448 | 634 | 134 | 52.99% | 1741.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1740 | 797 | 108 | 57.41% | 1901.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 222 | 407 | 24 | 66.67% | 781.1 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 935 | 759 | 250 | 54.0% | 1732.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 661 | 786 | 2152 | 54.09% | 1425.1 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 778 | 564 | 40 | 45.0% | 702.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 191 | 226 | 10 | 50.0% | 995.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 910 | 641 | 69 | 53.62% | 1811.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 294 | 602 | 36 | 58.33% | 957.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1655 | 795 | 671 | 52.91% | 1891.8 |
| M41D | 8 | 1449 | 565 | 3 | 0.0% | 3858.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 355 | 350 | 34 | 52.94% | 975.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 154 | 333 | 10 | 70.0% | 751.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 740 | 660 | 78 | 53.85% | 1483.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 75 | 251 | 29 | 58.62% | 190.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1815 | 624 | 137 | 45.26% | 1333.7 |
| D1 | 2 | 54 | 95 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1150 | 763 | 280 | 53.57% | 2044.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 588 | 706 | 382 | 52.09% | 1693.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 253 | 272 | 16 | 56.25% | 728.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 464 | 454 | 139 | 46.04% | 711.8 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 212 | 221 | 3 | 33.33% | 813.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1591 | 716 | 199 | 48.74% | 1357.0 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 489 | 350 | 3 | 33.33% | 491.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 813 | 631 | 75 | 52.0% | 1490.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1219 | 630 | 140 | 48.57% | 1028.5 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 0 | 308 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 1182 | 793 | 295 | 48.14% | 2067.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 101 | 133 | 78 | 43.59% | 120.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1174 | 754 | 141 | 55.32% | 1387.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 792 | 558 | 85 | 42.35% | 1111.2 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 617 | 621 | 30 | 53.33% | 635.6 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1342 | 669 | 10 | 30.0% | 2003.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 707 | 588 | 79 | 49.37% | 1210.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 122 | 137 | 8 | 37.5% | 473.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 839 | 743 | 22 | 50.0% | 1677.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 283 | 400 | 83 | 42.17% | 566.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1105 | 660 | 228 | 46.05% | 1185.9 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 817 | 785 | 1 | 100.0% | 516.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 66 | 142 | 60 | 48.33% | 83.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1053 | 592 | 90 | 57.78% | 1688.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 227 | 197 | 30 | 40.0% | 736.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 47 | 101 | 14 | 42.86% | 26.7 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 668 | 622 | 83 | 44.58% | 988.2 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 82 | 120 | 1 | 0.0% | 101.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 372 | 571 | 2 | 50.0% | 198.7 |
| Toro | 9 | 797 | 404 | 1 | 0.0% | 393.3 |
| 112 | 8 | 1040 | 761 | 12 | 50.0% | 1092.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 441 | 530 | 22 | 63.64% | 1351.1 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 121 | 365 | 1 | 100.0% | 457.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1148 | 619 | 138 | 51.45% | 1394.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1644 | 638 | 305 | 40.66% | 1332.6 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 508 | 676 | 67 | 55.22% | 1916.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 834 | 445 | 85 | 44.71% | 1609.2 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2075 | 815 | 83 | 51.81% | 1375.5 |
| M37 | 4 | 274 | 246 | 51 | 45.1% | 799.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2022 | 586 | 21 | 42.86% | 1545.0 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 567 | 738 | 8 | 75.0% | 1460.1 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1944 | 1448 | 1 | 100.0% | 2646.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1577 | 599 | 929 | 51.56% | 1611.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 636 | 526 | 146 | 57.53% | 1327.0 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 924 | 670 | 201 | 57.21% | 1990.7 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1660 | 731 | 21 | 52.38% | 1749.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 217 | 216 | 9 | 44.44% | 690.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 463 | 455 | 119 | 51.26% | 961.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 639 | 549 | 32 | 59.38% | 1556.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1406 | 753 | 134 | 52.99% | 1445.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1778 | 695 | 47 | 46.81% | 1215.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 893 | 647 | 40 | 45.0% | 624.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 211 | 454 | 129 | 53.49% | 537.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 115 | 182 | 3 | 100.0% | 633.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 171 | 181 | 17 | 52.94% | 540.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 793 | 440 | 104 | 50.96% | 1483.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 494 | 621 | 29 | 55.17% | 942.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 152 | 164 | 1 | 0.0% | 625.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2151 | 749 | 101 | 45.54% | 1950.3 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 354 | 285 | 16 | 31.25% | 866.9 |
| Valiant | 5 | 781 | 763 | 92 | 56.52% | 2088.5 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1750 | 727 | 17 | 52.94% | 1171.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 143 | 345 | 7 | 57.14% | 637.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1265 | 597 | 190 | 46.32% | 1386.6 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1109 | 680 | 621 | 52.98% | 1140.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1591 | 801 | 101 | 54.46% | 1489.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 632 | 556 | 72 | 48.61% | 1272.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1197 | 773 | 123 | 48.78% | 1476.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1992 | 793 | 220 | 47.73% | 1925.9 |
| Lion | 10 | 1301 | 354 | 1 | 0.0% | 633.6 |
| ARMT | 5 | 793 | 704 | 98 | 59.18% | 2091.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 749 | 779 | 58 | 50.0% | 2120.2 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 323 | 348 | 1 | 100.0% | 1678.4 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 724 | 708 | 15 | 33.33% | 1406.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 168 | 229 | 6 | 16.67% | 360.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 854 | 767 | 75 | 62.67% | 1494.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1605 | 661 | 212 | 42.45% | 1103.2 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1086 | 848 | 8 | 62.5% | 1290.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 241 | 153 | 4 | 50.0% | 912.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 248 | 407 | 25 | 48.0% | 941.7 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1047 | 800 | 96 | 53.13% | 2098.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1420 | 784 | 57 | 47.37% | 1211.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 95 | 207 | 10 | 30.0% | 1.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 289 | 319 | 37 | 54.05% | 714.2 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1415 | 593 | 315 | 46.98% | 1431.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1288 | 663 | 310 | 50.97% | 1438.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 522 | 700 | 142 | 56.34% | 1691.4 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 729 | 611 | 4 | 50.0% | 1175.7 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2201 | 541 | 3 | 33.33% | 1242.6 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1046 | 787 | 194 | 54.12% | 2111.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2084 | 850 | 16 | 62.5% | 1706.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 186 | 386 | 107 | 43.93% | 321.3 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 2941 | 1899 | 1 | 0.0% | 6380.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 132 | 270 | 54 | 50.0% | 321.9 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1490 | 801 | 208 | 55.29% | 1834.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1547 | 811 | 154 | 57.79% | 1798.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1856 | 810 | 189 | 50.26% | 1900.6 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1063 | 780 | 9 | 55.56% | 2693.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 840 | 724 | 10 | 50.0% | 849.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1011 | 713 | 132 | 48.48% | 1758.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1239 | 833 | 114 | 50.88% | 1502.3 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 94 | 396 | 1 | 100.0% | 263.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 332 | 400 | 81 | 50.62% | 394.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1640 | 926 | 17 | 70.59% | 1485.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 137 | 166 | 39 | 51.28% | 454.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 115 | 135 | 8 | 37.5% | 356.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1110 | 579 | 33 | 30.3% | 564.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 128 | 146 | 22 | 36.36% | 395.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 222 | 321 | 4 | 50.0% | 715.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1598 | 674 | 489 | 46.01% | 1213.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1679 | 886 | 123 | 49.59% | 1965.8 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 407 | 515 | 97 | 49.48% | 703.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 190 | 334 | 2 | 50.0% | 349.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 557 | 817 | 5 | 60.0% | 1894.2 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2152 | 769 | 21 | 47.62% | 1515.7 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 255 | 561 | 3 | 100.0% | 1364.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 689 | 648 | 122 | 49.18% | 1474.6 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1459 | 446 | 3 | 0.0% | 1095.5 |
| A-32 | 4 | 680 | 751 | 173 | 54.34% | 1763.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1860 | 504 | 1 | 0.0% | 791.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1114 | 628 | 421 | 50.59% | 1068.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1768 | 739 | 53 | 47.17% | 1277.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 227 | 337 | 46 | 43.48% | 443.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 191 | 482 | 2 | 50.0% | 1000.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 487 | 570 | 8 | 75.0% | 683.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 394 | 308 | 67 | 40.3% | 725.7 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1023 | 630 | 7 | 42.86% | 1061.1 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1531 | 628 | 202 | 47.52% | 1451.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1152 | 780 | 1751 | 54.31% | 1664.6 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 866 | 467 | 165 | 46.67% | 1321.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 121 | 166 | 14 | 57.14% | 432.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 591 | 557 | 55 | 60.0% | 1624.7 |
| 10TP | 3 | 189 | 342 | 3 | 33.33% | 584.2 |
| FV207 | 8 | 983 | 448 | 193 | 52.85% | 1297.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 732 | 533 | 77 | 54.55% | 1427.1 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 143 | 337 | 9 | 66.67% | 419.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 925 | 607 | 53 | 37.74% | 1096.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 706 | 648 | 1021 | 49.46% | 1024.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 663 | 593 | 81 | 50.62% | 921.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1102 | 665 | 264 | 50.0% | 1349.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 282 | 359 | 23 | 43.48% | 566.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 893 | 647 | 77 | 46.75% | 1650.6 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 973 | 764 | 7 | 57.14% | 1251.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1170 | 549 | 227 | 48.9% | 1283.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1214 | 771 | 12 | 58.33% | 921.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1948 | 749 | 239 | 53.97% | 1806.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2118 | 671 | 7 | 28.57% | 1250.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 664 | 524 | 154 | 53.25% | 1415.4 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 304 | 616 | 3 | 100.0% | 1548.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1836 | 748 | 116 | 47.41% | 1569.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 981 | 462 | 95 | 48.42% | 1255.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1447 | 661 | 257 | 48.25% | 1210.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2918 | 917 | 3 | 33.33% | 3098.3 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 871 | 581 | 31 | 54.84% | 1467.6 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 266 | 355 | 26 | 38.46% | 198.3 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 283 | 342 | 18 | 33.33% | 1327.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1809 | 844 | 76 | 55.26% | 2224.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 291 | 410 | 87 | 45.98% | 565.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1187 | 624 | 384 | 54.69% | 1722.7 |
| null | 0 | 2163 | 696 | 287 | 51.92% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1607 | 625 | 311 | 48.87% | 1628.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1064 | 592 | 4 | 25.0% | 865.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 141 | 339 | 165 | 54.55% | 363.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1102 | 717 | 78 | 52.56% | 1474.5 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 166 | 225 | 8 | 87.5% | 700.6 |