| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4886 | 6 | 21 | 149 | 414 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.65 | 7.0 | 6.19 | 8.57 | 8.69 |
| Winrate | 56.08% | 83.33% | 71.43% | 63.09% | 61.59% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.35 | 0.5 | 1.38 | 1.13 | 1.27 |
| Udělené poškození | 2102.35 | 1831 | 1663.76 | 2379.42 | 2352.3 |
| Obrana základny | 0.35 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.15 | 0.15 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 906.15 | 1208 | 1122.0 | 1090.0 | 1069.0 |
| WN8 | 2621 | 2783 | 3791 (+3) | 2838 (+7) | 2743 (+12) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 255 | 4 | 0 | 259 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.97 |
| Winrate | 61.96% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 61.78% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.13 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.17 |
| Udělené poškození | 2217 | 737 | 0 | 2194.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.72 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.71 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 763 | 620 | 0 | 760.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.36 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 7.34 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 140 | 53 | 0 | 197 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.45 |
| Winrate | 57.86% | 54.72% | 0.0% | 49.75% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.52 | 1.57 | 0.0 | 1.4 |
| Udělené poškození | 1847 | 928 | 0 | 1871.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.21 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.21 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 799 | 717 | 0 | 699.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.92 | 6.91 | 0.0 | 8.93 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1831 | 5 | 6 | 83.33% | 2783.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Total_Vlctory][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Total_Vlctory.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1362 | 914 | 39 | 61.54% | 2999.5 |
| M60 | 10 | 2838 | 1164 | 5 | 80.0% | 2940.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 2804 | 1053 | 5 | 60.0% | 1973.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2493 | 881 | 72 | 63.89% | 2883.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 710 | 575 | 12 | 50.0% | 1494.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2003 | 1264 | 13 | 76.92% | 3296.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 1206 | 762 | 18 | 44.44% | 2180.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 766 | 697 | 26 | 42.31% | 1682.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1947 | 1350 | 9 | 66.67% | 4507.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3190 | 951 | 33 | 54.55% | 2508.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2045 | 970 | 45 | 57.78% | 2044.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2596 | 895 | 101 | 53.47% | 2089.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1288 | 726 | 57 | 43.86% | 1406.9 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3204 | 1137 | 18 | 66.67% | 3333.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1980 | 957 | 22 | 59.09% | 2417.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 310 | 653 | 2 | 100.0% | 2127.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1848 | 958 | 158 | 55.06% | 2553.3 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1555 | 651 | 1 | 0.0% | 1280.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1398 | 794 | 44 | 50.0% | 1870.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 2010 | 1037 | 37 | 64.86% | 2966.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1994 | 1054 | 40 | 55.0% | 3082.9 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 769 | 598 | 12 | 33.33% | 1291.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2285 | 890 | 13 | 38.46% | 2745.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 2575 | 580 | 8 | 50.0% | 2271.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1814 | 868 | 39 | 48.72% | 2198.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1444 | 935 | 35 | 48.57% | 2751.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3247 | 1024 | 54 | 55.56% | 3310.6 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3015 | 1241 | 43 | 58.14% | 3426.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 1002 | 578 | 15 | 66.67% | 2040.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2545 | 826 | 660 | 51.21% | 2262.7 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1323 | 1121 | 26 | 73.08% | 3961.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1110 | 700 | 11 | 63.64% | 2702.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 536 | 387 | 19 | 42.11% | 1988.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1983 | 490 | 7 | 28.57% | 1154.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 790 | 546 | 6 | 33.33% | 3049.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 750 | 511 | 9 | 44.44% | 1184.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3039 | 1016 | 30 | 56.67% | 2878.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2305 | 1025 | 31 | 54.84% | 3150.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2474 | 1088 | 20 | 65.0% | 2591.1 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1767 | 1058 | 12 | 58.33% | 3042.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2965 | 981 | 48 | 64.58% | 3128.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 963 | 753 | 16 | 50.0% | 3374.7 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1557 | 895 | 8 | 62.5% | 1761.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1471 | 1083 | 61 | 68.85% | 3677.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2439 | 1212 | 44 | 75.0% | 3066.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1253 | 905 | 28 | 57.14% | 3913.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 844 | 666 | 14 | 64.29% | 2787.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1450 | 976 | 30 | 50.0% | 4091.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1927 | 1079 | 27 | 62.96% | 3620.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2488 | 713 | 188 | 54.79% | 2167.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2769 | 962 | 7 | 57.14% | 2601.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 967 | 799 | 6 | 83.33% | 3319.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 389 | 258 | 1 | 0.0% | 447.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1294 | 971 | 21 | 61.9% | 2122.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 126 | 232 | 7 | 42.86% | 216.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2424 | 1004 | 50 | 68.0% | 2295.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2729 | 893 | 18 | 61.11% | 2539.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 2032 | 1260 | 1 | 100.0% | 12256.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1390 | 896 | 44 | 59.09% | 2553.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1913 | 889 | 60 | 63.33% | 2450.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1350 | 863 | 4 | 100.0% | 4118.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 841 | 589 | 5 | 40.0% | 2953.2 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1622 | 911 | 48 | 54.17% | 2462.0 |
| IS | 7 | 993 | 661 | 35 | 48.57% | 1241.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2649 | 1345 | 16 | 68.75% | 4700.3 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1653 | 830 | 25 | 60.0% | 2745.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 1151 | 881 | 1 | 100.0% | 6990.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 2759 | 1059 | 37 | 62.16% | 2824.8 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1651 | 985 | 86 | 53.49% | 2401.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1156 | 686 | 8 | 12.5% | 3636.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1646 | 962 | 83 | 51.81% | 2506.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2944 | 970 | 174 | 62.64% | 3648.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 1226 | 940 | 2 | 100.0% | 5065.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2687 | 910 | 190 | 58.42% | 3082.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 1393 | 1045 | 5 | 80.0% | 7611.2 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1497 | 867 | 32 | 50.0% | 1785.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1520 | 1005 | 19 | 57.89% | 4256.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 2286 | 1437 | 14 | 78.57% | 4392.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1520 | 1100 | 34 | 76.47% | 3150.2 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2574 | 972 | 10 | 50.0% | 1630.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2650 | 829 | 60 | 51.67% | 2187.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2910 | 1088 | 8 | 87.5% | 2235.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 903 | 599 | 10 | 30.0% | 2671.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1131 | 679 | 21 | 52.38% | 2055.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 2609 | 992 | 23 | 34.78% | 2815.7 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1458 | 731 | 37 | 35.14% | 1593.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 819 | 765 | 6 | 66.67% | 3717.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 5167 | 1783 | 4 | 100.0% | 4439.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2279 | 974 | 44 | 61.36% | 2090.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2386 | 1168 | 122 | 56.56% | 3134.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1396 | 916 | 8 | 62.5% | 3902.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 874 | 671 | 16 | 62.5% | 1751.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2061 | 1033 | 33 | 54.55% | 3143.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1255 | 783 | 20 | 40.0% | 2401.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 265 | 375 | 1 | 100.0% | 425.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 674 | 619 | 10 | 40.0% | 1338.8 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1504 | 800 | 41 | 39.02% | 2012.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2720 | 1275 | 37 | 64.86% | 3042.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2255 | 905 | 44 | 52.27% | 2489.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4070 | 1316 | 5 | 80.0% | 2965.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2145 | 1073 | 68 | 41.18% | 3413.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2263 | 1003 | 19 | 63.16% | 3043.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 2440 | 1377 | 16 | 68.75% | 4847.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 1036 | 749 | 287 | 54.7% | 2338.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2221 | 1012 | 59 | 59.32% | 2844.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 947 | 663 | 7 | 57.14% | 2468.7 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1711 | 710 | 44 | 50.0% | 2023.4 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1560 | 611 | 1 | 0.0% | 1847.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1602 | 1036 | 12 | 91.67% | 3772.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 802 | 578 | 8 | 62.5% | 2417.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1655 | 1096 | 18 | 66.67% | 3561.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1586 | 883 | 48 | 56.25% | 2018.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1773 | 1202 | 8 | 87.5% | 2723.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2830 | 868 | 28 | 57.14% | 2848.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1597 | 1002 | 14 | 71.43% | 2715.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2644 | 1019 | 32 | 56.25% | 3139.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1117 | 837 | 4 | 75.0% | 2347.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1808 | 893 | 12 | 50.0% | 3108.2 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1402 | 929 | 3 | 100.0% | 3110.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1453 | 716 | 18 | 61.11% | 2691.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1324 | 878 | 74 | 55.41% | 1880.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3019 | 917 | 192 | 58.85% | 2744.1 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2619 | 992 | 41 | 53.66% | 2520.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1574 | 1110 | 9 | 77.78% | 3918.4 |