| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8409 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.88 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 51.37% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.01 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1008.75 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.42 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 531.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1371 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=TonyStark177][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/TonyStark177.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T34 | 8 | 918 | 466 | 158 | 46.84% | 937.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1680 | 888 | 50 | 60.0% | 1865.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 269 | 335 | 32 | 75.0% | 1055.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 993 | 686 | 51 | 56.86% | 1229.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 175 | 179 | 26 | 46.15% | 327.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 456 | 366 | 50 | 62.0% | 1115.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 154 | 184 | 16 | 43.75% | 341.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 800 | 499 | 40 | 52.5% | 1329.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1026 | 508 | 79 | 51.9% | 1330.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1920 | 809 | 76 | 43.42% | 1330.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1178 | 505 | 312 | 51.6% | 1402.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1701 | 770 | 106 | 61.32% | 2219.0 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 204 | 265 | 4 | 50.0% | 763.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 328 | 419 | 8 | 62.5% | 1845.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 360 | 316 | 64 | 45.31% | 944.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 133 | 181 | 46 | 36.96% | 624.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1325 | 867 | 73 | 54.79% | 1943.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 630 | 409 | 121 | 55.37% | 1317.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 138 | 219 | 32 | 65.63% | 436.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2532 | 916 | 172 | 56.98% | 1944.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 473 | 317 | 77 | 41.56% | 1329.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 240 | 254 | 20 | 50.0% | 1116.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 163 | 131 | 23 | 26.09% | 199.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 341 | 261 | 34 | 55.88% | 824.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 87 | 60 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 150 | 254 | 3 | 66.67% | 711.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 146 | 235 | 5 | 40.0% | 401.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 260 | 318 | 6 | 33.33% | 668.5 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 238 | 254 | 17 | 47.06% | 785.1 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 204 | 465 | 1 | 100.0% | 797.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 930 | 567 | 100 | 42.0% | 1366.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 138 | 181 | 7 | 71.43% | 572.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 152 | 272 | 19 | 63.16% | 689.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 539 | 367 | 132 | 43.94% | 1139.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 868 | 685 | 45 | 60.0% | 1422.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 181 | 257 | 31 | 45.16% | 343.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 151 | 214 | 15 | 66.67% | 584.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1769 | 711 | 77 | 51.95% | 1192.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1285 | 759 | 58 | 55.17% | 1479.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 278 | 725 | 1 | 100.0% | 1882.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 24 | 86 | 2 | 50.0% | 76.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1545 | 664 | 227 | 51.1% | 1356.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 91 | 250 | 1 | 100.0% | 511.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 222 | 346 | 3 | 66.67% | 330.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 414 | 397 | 27 | 74.07% | 1763.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1057 | 625 | 50 | 46.0% | 1451.3 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 131 | 170 | 23 | 43.48% | 137.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 723 | 589 | 51 | 49.02% | 1287.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 88 | 125 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1178 | 679 | 100 | 52.0% | 1654.3 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1184 | 561 | 27 | 48.15% | 1637.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1298 | 788 | 70 | 64.29% | 1671.9 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 146 | 168 | 12 | 50.0% | 354.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 907 | 779 | 10 | 50.0% | 1869.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1278 | 573 | 513 | 50.88% | 1431.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1210 | 965 | 66 | 69.7% | 2380.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 159 | 245 | 12 | 83.33% | 528.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 135 | 169 | 82 | 42.68% | 428.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 95 | 97 | 6 | 33.33% | 120.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 333 | 289 | 44 | 43.18% | 998.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 683 | 748 | 17 | 47.06% | 3259.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 608 | 462 | 35 | 48.57% | 1011.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 273 | 253 | 66 | 48.48% | 767.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 969 | 681 | 36 | 41.67% | 1042.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 804 | 566 | 25 | 56.0% | 1658.7 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 2102 | 1164 | 2 | 50.0% | 4930.6 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1176 | 660 | 38 | 47.37% | 1528.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 830 | 430 | 150 | 42.67% | 1108.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 95 | 130 | 17 | 47.06% | 121.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 282 | 361 | 75 | 41.33% | 624.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 106 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 598 | 409 | 163 | 50.92% | 1878.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 629 | 564 | 23 | 52.17% | 939.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 183 | 325 | 1 | 100.0% | 1105.9 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 0 | 82 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1374 | 900 | 8 | 62.5% | 1717.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 408 | 287 | 29 | 37.93% | 765.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2076 | 683 | 10 | 40.0% | 1377.5 |
| T40 | 4 | 339 | 318 | 91 | 56.04% | 921.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 234 | 251 | 58 | 46.55% | 613.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 205 | 219 | 22 | 45.45% | 597.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 290 | 384 | 37 | 62.16% | 1647.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 551 | 404 | 87 | 62.07% | 1327.9 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1054 | 583 | 57 | 52.63% | 1413.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 152 | 182 | 4 | 25.0% | 553.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 677 | 419 | 191 | 53.4% | 1203.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 353 | 323 | 5 | 20.0% | 1814.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1351 | 688 | 119 | 47.9% | 1381.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 309 | 331 | 1 | 0.0% | 1541.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1357 | 913 | 43 | 74.42% | 2078.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1816 | 917 | 131 | 55.73% | 1824.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 182 | 217 | 33 | 48.48% | 682.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 99 | 123 | 15 | 33.33% | 249.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 211 | 267 | 6 | 33.33% | 473.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 225 | 405 | 2 | 50.0% | 1334.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 565 | 653 | 2 | 100.0% | 2393.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2048 | 784 | 246 | 47.15% | 1633.2 |
| T-116 | 3 | 51 | 112 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 565 | 380 | 20 | 20.0% | 1413.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1484 | 1181 | 6 | 83.33% | 3182.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 118 | 154 | 6 | 33.33% | 317.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 692 | 460 | 146 | 50.0% | 1114.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 894 | 659 | 72 | 61.11% | 1746.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2172 | 841 | 200 | 49.5% | 1445.8 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1515 | 718 | 22 | 45.45% | 1247.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 286 | 404 | 8 | 50.0% | 707.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 317 | 260 | 3 | 66.67% | 1664.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 102 | 252 | 1 | 100.0% | 452.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1452 | 572 | 328 | 53.35% | 1458.9 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 817 | 482 | 55 | 34.55% | 440.1 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 151 | 246 | 4 | 75.0% | 720.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1195 | 834 | 35 | 71.43% | 1706.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 168 | 162 | 4 | 50.0% | 1007.1 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 55 | 157 | 9 | 44.44% | 30.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 396 | 293 | 107 | 56.07% | 882.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 346 | 308 | 87 | 58.62% | 922.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 232 | 239 | 73 | 57.53% | 801.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 252 | 303 | 9 | 22.22% | 374.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 669 | 571 | 8 | 50.0% | 1220.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 541 | 372 | 138 | 53.62% | 1702.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 927 | 560 | 134 | 51.49% | 1494.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 628 | 400 | 23 | 43.48% | 1680.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1145 | 603 | 77 | 49.35% | 1543.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1395 | 626 | 153 | 50.33% | 1653.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1088 | 802 | 31 | 58.06% | 1646.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1468 | 700 | 153 | 52.94% | 1403.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1322 | 736 | 37 | 48.65% | 1482.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 245 | 330 | 2 | 50.0% | 1086.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1444 | 656 | 111 | 45.05% | 1079.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 178 | 253 | 9 | 66.67% | 1078.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 476 | 325 | 144 | 47.22% | 700.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 338 | 411 | 60 | 50.0% | 1218.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 865 | 701 | 25 | 72.0% | 1836.8 |
| Alecto | 4 | 219 | 195 | 67 | 43.28% | 413.3 |
| IS | 7 | 943 | 453 | 284 | 50.7% | 1332.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 168 | 273 | 5 | 80.0% | 1008.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 95 | 115 | 7 | 42.86% | 358.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 334 | 335 | 19 | 63.16% | 868.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 683 | 451 | 30 | 50.0% | 1654.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 88 | 185 | 7 | 42.86% | 30.6 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 116 | 176 | 8 | 62.5% | 547.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1161 | 572 | 158 | 53.8% | 1513.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 819 | 558 | 31 | 45.16% | 1211.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 668 | 397 | 126 | 50.79% | 1204.8 |