| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 16164 | 0 | 49 | 262 | 472 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.78 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.82 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.7% | 0.0% | 51.02% | 57.63% | 56.36% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.45 | 1.11 | 1.07 |
| Udělené poškození | 1962.96 | 0 | 2464.39 | 2338.35 | 2449.8 |
| Obrana základny | 0.43 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.01 | 0.04 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 866.61 | 0 | 871.0 | 919.0 | 909.0 |
| WN8 | 2167 | 0 | 2171 | 2197 (+1) | 2126 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 94 | 0 | 0 | 94 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 68.09% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 68.09% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.44 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.44 |
| Udělené poškození | 2447 | 0 | 0 | 2447.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.03 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1026 | 0 | 0 | 1026.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.56 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.56 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1371 | 321 | 377 | 287 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.96 |
| Winrate | 47.05% | 52.96% | 74.01% | 38.68% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.79 | 0.89 | 1.09 | 0.52 |
| Udělené poškození | 1865 | 1096 | 716 | 2326.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.26 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.26 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 759 | 686 | 638 | 746.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.38 | 4.77 | 11.04 | 8.59 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Tolik_killl][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Tolik_killl.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 725 | 608 | 61 | 37.7% | 1173.8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1649 | 919 | 14 | 71.43% | 2825.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2202 | 900 | 82 | 65.85% | 1738.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1702 | 827 | 54 | 44.44% | 2180.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1013 | 689 | 82 | 63.41% | 2454.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2095 | 971 | 31 | 58.06% | 2172.5 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2245 | 769 | 106 | 42.45% | 1584.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1442 | 814 | 235 | 56.6% | 3857.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2084 | 984 | 36 | 66.67% | 2900.3 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1596 | 889 | 22 | 45.45% | 1866.3 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 1834 | 927 | 23 | 56.52% | 1511.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2655 | 986 | 126 | 61.9% | 2234.9 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2041 | 1095 | 4 | 100.0% | 2233.3 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2851 | 1038 | 61 | 67.21% | 2286.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1809 | 954 | 81 | 65.43% | 1792.6 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1973 | 1037 | 110 | 63.64% | 2346.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1215 | 747 | 53 | 58.49% | 1533.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 973 | 792 | 50 | 58.0% | 1281.5 |
| Centurion St. Gloriana | 7 | 1281 | 974 | 51 | 74.51% | 2477.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1439 | 971 | 27 | 66.67% | 2589.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2496 | 914 | 104 | 56.73% | 1898.4 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 679 | 515 | 54 | 38.89% | 1325.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1571 | 687 | 260 | 56.54% | 2100.2 |
| H3 | 9 | 1621 | 768 | 51 | 47.06% | 1295.5 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2434 | 852 | 44 | 56.82% | 2141.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1857 | 985 | 42 | 54.76% | 2461.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1469 | 777 | 92 | 55.43% | 1416.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 763 | 660 | 20 | 55.0% | 1681.4 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2750 | 832 | 35 | 57.14% | 1943.5 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1509 | 788 | 55 | 54.55% | 1857.8 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2782 | 951 | 76 | 51.32% | 1882.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 476 | 766 | 2 | 100.0% | 383.9 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1173 | 802 | 52 | 55.77% | 1966.5 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1737 | 832 | 85 | 51.76% | 1658.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1338 | 774 | 11 | 54.55% | 2030.1 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1631 | 739 | 111 | 54.95% | 1548.2 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2806 | 966 | 67 | 52.24% | 2439.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 2084 | 1309 | 14 | 71.43% | 4364.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1304 | 686 | 54 | 38.89% | 1009.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2647 | 966 | 55 | 54.55% | 1886.1 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1804 | 909 | 53 | 56.6% | 2002.9 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1934 | 869 | 50 | 52.0% | 1421.3 |
| M-VI-Y (120) | 9 | 2228 | 898 | 45 | 46.67% | 2329.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1636 | 838 | 61 | 57.38% | 1944.0 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1811 | 994 | 119 | 56.3% | 2090.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2410 | 874 | 199 | 53.77% | 2351.3 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1058 | 820 | 11 | 72.73% | 1389.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1869 | 950 | 4 | 50.0% | 1734.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2255 | 993 | 47 | 55.32% | 2361.1 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2520 | 803 | 77 | 50.65% | 1830.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2066 | 957 | 36 | 58.33% | 2078.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2289 | 855 | 70 | 52.86% | 2104.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1519 | 814 | 32 | 46.88% | 1648.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2504 | 812 | 136 | 54.41% | 2021.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 808 | 687 | 34 | 50.0% | 1116.3 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2049 | 869 | 52 | 48.08% | 2115.4 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1745 | 850 | 60 | 51.67% | 2037.2 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 2004 | 904 | 54 | 53.7% | 1984.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1474 | 808 | 64 | 51.56% | 1641.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2200 | 896 | 426 | 58.22% | 2914.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1196 | 372 | 1 | 0.0% | 1409.1 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1618 | 708 | 52 | 44.23% | 1634.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1811 | 814 | 100 | 61.0% | 1573.9 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2511 | 1252 | 4 | 75.0% | 2370.7 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1911 | 847 | 31 | 48.39% | 1328.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2033 | 932 | 35 | 54.29% | 2124.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2292 | 861 | 130 | 49.23% | 1973.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2164 | 776 | 20 | 50.0% | 1581.6 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1021 | 756 | 18 | 61.11% | 1113.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1427 | 729 | 127 | 51.18% | 2352.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2086 | 984 | 506 | 55.93% | 2871.9 |
| Mars | 8 | 1653 | 856 | 49 | 46.94% | 1878.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2762 | 961 | 24 | 58.33% | 2328.4 |
| KV-4 Turchaninov | 8 | 1386 | 963 | 36 | 66.67% | 1713.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1419 | 622 | 15 | 20.0% | 1541.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2992 | 1299 | 1 | 100.0% | 3146.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2050 | 708 | 424 | 54.95% | 1656.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2167 | 813 | 80 | 48.75% | 1659.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1944 | 923 | 88 | 56.82% | 1841.6 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2391 | 823 | 35 | 48.57% | 1714.7 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2299 | 824 | 36 | 47.22% | 2036.0 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2141 | 1026 | 50 | 60.0% | 2233.5 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2448 | 928 | 119 | 57.14% | 2071.3 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 622 | 552 | 17 | 64.71% | 1862.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2698 | 799 | 216 | 56.02% | 1874.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2500 | 835 | 41 | 51.22% | 2156.6 |
| null | 0 | 2004 | 818 | 41 | 56.1% | 0.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1057 | 681 | 18 | 44.44% | 2114.9 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1646 | 869 | 1 | 100.0% | 2662.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1946 | 1052 | 50 | 66.0% | 2684.7 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2115 | 940 | 102 | 53.92% | 2159.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 572 | 610 | 5 | 80.0% | 5878.3 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2927 | 1001 | 75 | 61.33% | 2552.2 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2899 | 935 | 38 | 55.26% | 2357.3 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1106 | 850 | 2 | 100.0% | 849.1 |
| CS-53/56 Wojtek | 8 | 1461 | 872 | 52 | 65.38% | 1795.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2403 | 874 | 85 | 51.76% | 2304.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2223 | 833 | 16 | 56.25% | 1689.6 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 351 | 465 | 2 | 50.0% | 153.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2652 | 871 | 462 | 55.41% | 2786.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1601 | 808 | 42 | 64.29% | 1700.8 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1962 | 885 | 192 | 53.65% | 2246.1 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2268 | 1203 | 25 | 68.0% | 3274.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 580 | 538 | 6 | 50.0% | 1763.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2464 | 717 | 122 | 47.54% | 1910.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1329 | 851 | 12 | 58.33% | 2994.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2420 | 877 | 143 | 53.85% | 1630.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2281 | 761 | 39 | 46.15% | 1766.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2747 | 966 | 79 | 60.76% | 2386.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2531 | 979 | 51 | 68.63% | 2896.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1471 | 687 | 38 | 39.47% | 1264.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1488 | 866 | 51 | 54.9% | 1670.6 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2670 | 870 | 40 | 52.5% | 2145.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 396 | 292 | 6 | 50.0% | 1346.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2451 | 759 | 54 | 53.7% | 1700.3 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 2465 | 978 | 24 | 70.83% | 1972.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1816 | 948 | 137 | 56.93% | 1924.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2138 | 884 | 63 | 52.38% | 2233.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 847 | 731 | 38 | 65.79% | 2640.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 0 | 224 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1509 | 851 | 42 | 52.38% | 2188.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 444 | 645 | 11 | 72.73% | 1575.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2138 | 866 | 76 | 59.21% | 2260.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 684 | 457 | 20 | 60.0% | 1776.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1480 | 930 | 85 | 58.82% | 2454.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1081 | 431 | 200 | 43.5% | 1694.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 2324 | 983 | 67 | 52.24% | 2492.8 |
| SU-122V | 9 | 2773 | 1233 | 10 | 70.0% | 2907.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1484 | 1050 | 17 | 70.59% | 2919.5 |
| Miel | 8 | 1964 | 1035 | 455 | 60.88% | 2620.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1693 | 1054 | 5 | 80.0% | 2198.2 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2883 | 931 | 93 | 50.54% | 2308.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2583 | 889 | 139 | 55.4% | 2235.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2577 | 836 | 97 | 53.61% | 2207.8 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1599 | 940 | 26 | 57.69% | 2007.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3180 | 1039 | 96 | 48.96% | 2313.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2318 | 919 | 91 | 52.75% | 2565.7 |
| null | 0 | 1237 | 686 | 6 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2650 | 1016 | 96 | 61.46% | 2315.5 |
| Leox | 9 | 1783 | 742 | 3 | 33.33% | 1566.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2778 | 1072 | 79 | 59.49% | 1829.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2254 | 1022 | 58 | 65.52% | 2438.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1171 | 835 | 69 | 53.62% | 1800.2 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1844 | 779 | 52 | 42.31% | 1618.5 |
| IMT | 8 | 1908 | 990 | 35 | 60.0% | 2852.5 |
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 0 | 101 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 2000 | 939 | 38 | 63.16% | 2316.5 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2153 | 965 | 43 | 60.47% | 2112.8 |
| Chi-Se | 8 | 1601 | 779 | 10 | 40.0% | 1901.9 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2111 | 903 | 82 | 48.78% | 2392.8 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1173 | 869 | 50 | 62.0% | 1903.4 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 180 | 358 | 3 | 66.67% | 838.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3037 | 958 | 42 | 50.0% | 2100.2 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2225 | 1082 | 25 | 64.0% | 3023.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1381 | 768 | 49 | 51.02% | 1878.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2206 | 736 | 86 | 44.19% | 1639.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3176 | 1021 | 88 | 54.55% | 2484.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1063 | 838 | 89 | 64.04% | 2403.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1843 | 856 | 135 | 58.52% | 2071.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1692 | 1030 | 13 | 69.23% | 1972.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1562 | 931 | 22 | 59.09% | 2097.4 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1446 | 1089 | 10 | 60.0% | 2952.2 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1936 | 810 | 66 | 48.48% | 1956.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2512 | 961 | 14 | 64.29% | 2067.5 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1536 | 817 | 52 | 53.85% | 1724.9 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2234 | 617 | 3 | 0.0% | 1713.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 674 | 681 | 15 | 66.67% | 2497.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2335 | 937 | 96 | 58.33% | 2190.8 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1330 | 883 | 20 | 60.0% | 1655.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2592 | 944 | 132 | 54.55% | 2524.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 430 | 468 | 37 | 48.65% | 1317.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1418 | 813 | 99 | 64.65% | 4289.3 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2151 | 901 | 33 | 69.7% | 1940.1 |
| Ares MTB | 9 | 2057 | 955 | 19 | 52.63% | 2103.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 767 | 800 | 37 | 59.46% | 1664.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2497 | 1126 | 35 | 77.14% | 2873.4 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1700 | 834 | 19 | 52.63% | 2880.5 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2823 | 820 | 227 | 51.98% | 2210.2 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2013 | 799 | 50 | 50.0% | 1843.7 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2251 | 1048 | 56 | 53.57% | 2370.9 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2030 | 1087 | 239 | 56.07% | 2563.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 475 | 777 | 1 | 100.0% | 362.7 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2024 | 1128 | 10 | 80.0% | 2668.8 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 849 | 736 | 25 | 44.0% | 1262.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2001 | 842 | 76 | 50.0% | 1980.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2363 | 1001 | 27 | 59.26% | 1695.9 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1622 | 411 | 2 | 0.0% | 1133.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2317 | 939 | 47 | 51.06% | 2160.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1737 | 975 | 39 | 61.54% | 2524.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1563 | 757 | 105 | 55.24% | 1786.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1095 | 898 | 4 | 75.0% | 1318.7 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 3503 | 1535 | 3 | 100.0% | 4020.3 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1530 | 836 | 14 | 57.14% | 1076.8 |
| Serpente | 9 | 2214 | 940 | 62 | 54.84% | 1906.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2066 | 1012 | 16 | 62.5% | 2111.3 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2432 | 1073 | 14 | 57.14% | 2753.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1609 | 948 | 1 | 100.0% | 1480.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1993 | 944 | 62 | 62.9% | 2224.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2151 | 901 | 60 | 60.0% | 2203.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1043 | 488 | 25 | 44.0% | 1140.3 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 226 | 270 | 14 | 78.57% | 754.5 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 857 | 684 | 253 | 57.31% | 2894.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1418 | 756 | 37 | 35.14% | 1742.2 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1539 | 910 | 20 | 50.0% | 2184.7 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 1840 | 939 | 38 | 55.26% | 2192.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1741 | 1163 | 7 | 85.71% | 5492.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 746 | 513 | 54 | 57.41% | 2868.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1603 | 802 | 26 | 57.69% | 1801.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1295 | 1001 | 51 | 66.67% | 2444.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 983 | 783 | 289 | 55.71% | 1208.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 1457 | 960 | 33 | 54.55% | 2801.7 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1021 | 682 | 19 | 52.63% | 1618.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1279 | 870 | 13 | 61.54% | 3181.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1491 | 851 | 231 | 55.41% | 1969.6 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1988 | 856 | 12 | 50.0% | 1834.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1723 | 938 | 29 | 55.17% | 2457.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1504 | 909 | 39 | 48.72% | 2144.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1851 | 753 | 51 | 45.1% | 2009.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2257 | 840 | 99 | 51.52% | 1763.3 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1916 | 1008 | 13 | 61.54% | 2452.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1287 | 974 | 34 | 70.59% | 2247.7 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2924 | 1033 | 34 | 55.88% | 2170.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2341 | 1056 | 28 | 60.71% | 2887.3 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1293 | 917 | 51 | 62.75% | 1971.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1467 | 916 | 39 | 64.1% | 1806.4 |
| LTC II | 9 | 1297 | 863 | 52 | 63.46% | 1732.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 665 | 820 | 157 | 51.59% | 1426.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 819 | 730 | 48 | 56.25% | 1614.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 1788 | 988 | 29 | 65.52% | 2305.7 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2880 | 916 | 104 | 56.73% | 2388.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1248 | 693 | 8 | 37.5% | 2645.2 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1367 | 776 | 41 | 53.66% | 1567.8 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2710 | 891 | 35 | 51.43% | 1781.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1641 | 818 | 46 | 47.83% | 2487.7 |
| ST-66 | 8 | 1296 | 819 | 36 | 58.33% | 1597.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1753 | 1045 | 30 | 73.33% | 3085.3 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2341 | 790 | 43 | 44.19% | 1972.0 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2754 | 899 | 87 | 55.17% | 2212.1 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2913 | 999 | 40 | 57.5% | 2500.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 2072 | 929 | 92 | 58.7% | 1840.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 2475 | 933 | 80 | 61.25% | 2415.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 900 | 666 | 8 | 75.0% | 1738.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2217 | 1007 | 56 | 62.5% | 2334.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3108 | 1035 | 95 | 62.11% | 2854.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 745 | 731 | 92 | 50.0% | 2241.3 |
| null | 0 | 3829 | 954 | 5 | 60.0% | 0.0 |
| Kame | 9 | 2708 | 1160 | 16 | 68.75% | 2833.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 801 | 224 | 2 | 0.0% | 1248.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1923 | 967 | 25 | 56.0% | 2689.3 |
| M103M | 9 | 2281 | 1006 | 52 | 57.69% | 2334.9 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2298 | 956 | 70 | 62.86% | 2186.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 2135 | 883 | 66 | 53.03% | 1912.4 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1731 | 933 | 14 | 64.29% | 2030.7 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 678 | 845 | 63 | 60.32% | 2394.3 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2287 | 918 | 12 | 50.0% | 2080.6 |